男性 女性
男性 29歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐野 広明 埼玉 1:03:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 谷川 智浩 東京 1:03:18 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
3 齋藤 勇人 埼玉 1:03:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 的場 亮太 茨城 1:03:30 函館マラソン
5 野口 拓也 東京 1:03:40 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
6 清谷 匠 広島 1:03:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
7 鈴木 忠 静岡 1:03:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 梶原 有高 東京 1:04:02 神奈川マラソン
9 田村 英晃 東京 1:05:34 新潟ハーフマラソン
10 石田   亮 埼玉 1:05:46 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
11 金子 幸司 福岡 1:07:03 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
12 千葉 優 埼玉 1:07:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
13 大谷 克 山形 1:07:06 新潟ハーフマラソン
14 山崎 竹丸 高知 1:07:19 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
15 成田 匠平 埼玉 1:07:31 熊谷さくらマラソン
16 橋本 隆光 茨城 1:07:47 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
17 佐藤 辰準 神奈川 1:07:49 立川シティハーフマラソン
18 島田 隆弘 大阪 1:07:55 高槻シティハーフマラソン
19 辰巳 慶宏 愛知 1:08:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 坂本 陽平 滋賀 1:08:42 おおがきマラソン
21 菅原 翼 山形 1:09:14 立川シティハーフマラソン
22 中家 佑樹 東京 1:09:19 府中多摩川マラソン
23 真田 雅之 東京 1:09:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 大滝 健司 東京 1:09:21 神奈川マラソン
25 開上 知弘 石川 1:09:23 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
26 天野 正治 三重 1:09:25 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
27 佐藤 傑 東京 1:09:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 田畑 庸祐 鹿児島 1:09:55 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
29 内藤 悠生 愛知 1:10:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
30 玉澤 悠輝 東京 1:10:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
31 高津戸 拓実 栃木 1:10:37 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
32 吉岡 徹 山口 1:10:42 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
33 伊藤 正樹 東京 1:10:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
34 外村 翼 大阪 1:10:53 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
35 小澤 智宏 東京 1:11:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
36 大下 徹 広島 1:11:23 ふくやまマラソン
37 廣谷 優一 愛知 1:11:37 焼津みなとマラソン
38 住本 裕樹 鳥取 1:12:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 正崎 大士 大阪 1:12:13 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
40 後藤 将友 福岡 1:12:21 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
41 三輪 征司 大阪 1:12:29 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
42 西澤 誠二 京都 1:13:00 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
43 粟野 峻 山形 1:13:02 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
44 夜久 幸希 奈良 1:13:08 名古屋シティマラソン
44 松尾 哲裕 京都 1:13:08 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
46 久門 大輔 兵庫 1:13:13 三田国際マスターズマラソン
47 核 孝諒 山口 1:13:17 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
48 野尻 潤 埼玉 1:13:19 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
49 笹崎 慎一 長野 1:13:54 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
50 小郷 和希 岡山 1:13:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 横田 友弥 東京 1:14:01 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
52 冨高 一成 福岡 1:14:18 国境マラソンIN対馬
53 大野 純 千葉 1:14:32 大町アルプスマラソン
54 手塚 知樹 東京 1:14:34 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
54 新田 龍宏 東京 1:14:34 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
56 大兼 俊貴 長野 1:14:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 岩田 一希 大阪 1:14:43 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
57 横津 琢磨 滋賀 1:14:43 おおがきマラソン
59 足立 怜史 静岡 1:14:44 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
60 増田 涼太 埼玉 1:14:51 府中多摩川マラソン
61 鈴木 大樹 神奈川 1:14:59 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
62 竹村 修平 大阪 1:15:03 三田国際マスターズマラソン
63 田中 宏昌 埼玉 1:15:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
64 渡辺 大 東京 1:15:11 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
65 小林 拓道 東京 1:15:12 立川シティハーフマラソン
66 三原 佑太 北海道 1:15:18 フードバレーとかちマラソン
66 三賀森 智哉 島根 1:15:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 丸山 俊紀 東京 1:15:19 神奈川マラソン
69 重本 幸雄 茨城 1:15:36 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
70 津村 光紀 香川 1:15:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 琴岡 義規 静岡 1:15:37 浜松シティマラソン
72 伊澤 聡 神奈川 1:15:51 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
73 平塚 知成 茨城 1:15:53 守谷ハーフマラソン
73 福島 雄三 三重 1:15:53 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
75 面 竜太 愛知 1:15:54 おおがきマラソン
76 中水 佑 茨城 1:16:03 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
76 松永 拓哉 愛知 1:16:03 おおがきマラソン
78 渡辺 真明 千葉 1:16:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
79 小口 太陽 神奈川 1:16:09 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
80 政近 裕貴 広島 1:16:19 錦帯橋ロードレース
81 山本 晃嗣 和歌山 1:16:25 紀州口熊野マラソン
81 谷口 貴則 宮崎 1:16:25 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
83 曽根 赴紘 宮城 1:16:27 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
84 山本 洋輔 神奈川 1:16:29 三浦国際市民マラソン
85 中島 圭一 福岡 1:16:34 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
86 大石 賢 東京 1:16:41 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
87 田中 翔太 大阪 1:16:46 高槻シティハーフマラソン
88 木村 良将 神奈川 1:17:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 櫻井 裕貴 東京 1:17:13 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
90 松木 祐樹 宮崎 1:17:24 都農尾鈴マラソン
91 渡辺 勇和 新潟 1:17:25 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
92 飯山 直輝 東京 1:17:30 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
93 太田 裕之 埼玉 1:17:33 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
94 鮎川 輝希 鹿児島 1:17:37 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
95 山内 雄喜 東京 1:17:39 神奈川マラソン
96 磯山 貴大 茨城 1:17:50 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
97 山岸 和真 長野 1:17:51 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
98 前田 大輔 兵庫 1:17:55 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
99 西谷 敏 山口 1:18:51 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
100 半藤 昂 千葉 1:18:58 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
100 山﨑 裕悟 福島 1:18:58 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 29歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 野村 沙世 千葉 1:13:42 山陽女子ロードレース
2 沼田 未知 愛知 1:13:51 山陽女子ロードレース
3 永尾 薫 千葉 1:14:09 山陽女子ロードレース
4 里中 志帆 神奈川 1:15:46 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
5 水清田 有紀 千葉 1:20:18 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
6 石川 奈都子 東京 1:22:43 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
7 近藤 瞳 東京 1:23:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 河野 千鶴 東京 1:23:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 根元 香苗 埼玉 1:24:32 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
10 安曇 樹香 埼玉 1:24:54 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
11 酒井 結子 千葉 1:24:58 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
12 福原 千帆海 高知 1:26:00 室戸岬健康マラソン
13 小林 巳桂 神奈川 1:26:56 魚津しんきろうマラソン
14 遠藤 摩耶 北海道 1:27:27 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
15 須河内 和実 福岡 1:27:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
16 舛田 果那 石川 1:28:21 魚津しんきろうマラソン
17 嶋 実希子 千葉 1:28:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
18 渡辺 塁 千葉 1:29:17 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
19 齋藤 絢香 埼玉 1:29:41 神奈川マラソン
20 庄司 夏子 岩手 1:31:11 カッパハーフマラソン
21 菅 夏樹 神奈川 1:31:27 府中多摩川マラソン
22 坂東 慶子 大阪 1:31:39 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
23 中村 陽子 兵庫 1:31:52 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
24 広江 早紀 埼玉 1:32:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
25 高橋 那緒 北海道 1:32:39 旭川ハーフマラソン
26 岡崎 愛 東京 1:33:11 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
26 三井 由香里 山梨 1:34:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 井上 陽子 東京 1:34:40 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
29 伊藤 有美子 広島 1:35:43 錦帯橋ロードレース
30 上田 早智子 徳島 1:35:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 竹中 裕美 北海道 1:36:12 フードバレーとかちマラソン
32 福井 祐貴子 東京 1:36:41 立川シティハーフマラソン
33 林田 小百合 三重 1:37:21 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
34 林 有希子 愛知 1:37:33 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
35 武田 彩美 千葉 1:37:49 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
36 佐直 菜津美 山形 1:38:06 山形まるごとマラソン
37 佐々木 ななえ 宮城 1:38:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
38 栗橋 梓 千葉 1:39:33 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
39 三輪 茉莉子 神奈川 1:39:39 立川シティハーフマラソン
40 佐藤 一葉 千葉 1:39:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
41 山下 千春 埼玉 1:40:23 熊谷さくらマラソン
42 坂本 茉奈美 茨城 1:40:53 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
43 高橋 牧子 山形 1:41:04 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
44 沖 尚子 埼玉 1:41:22 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
45 粕谷 知里 愛知 1:41:26 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
46 出口 千畝 三重 1:41:38 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
47 渡辺 理美 神奈川 1:41:43 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
48 毛利 結衣 愛知 1:41:46 名古屋シティマラソン
49 新谷 紗代 三重 1:42:01 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 吉田 江里 北海道 1:42:30 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
51 林 朋美 愛知 1:42:36 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
52 黒川 裕香 埼玉 1:42:42 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
53 青山 桃子 愛知 1:42:52 おおがきマラソン
54 香月 彩 滋賀 1:43:01 あいの土山マラソン
55 橋川 実生 神奈川 1:43:29 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
56 武藤 紹未 岐阜 1:43:32 おおがきマラソン
57 石野 知世 愛知 1:44:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 若林 千夏 山口 1:44:23 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
59 橋詰 木綿 和歌山 1:45:24 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
60 野原 千種 東京 1:45:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 山本 早織 長野 1:45:27 諏訪湖マラソン
62 安藤 あゆみ 千葉 1:45:36 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
63 阿南 美紗 東京 1:46:36 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
64 宮脇 さやか 静岡 1:46:53 浜松シティマラソン
65 長房 文香 静岡 1:47:12 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
66 小林 千明 愛知 1:47:25 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
67 玉野 晶子 神奈川 1:47:36 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
68 中江 菜緒 東京 1:47:43 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
69 村田 佳代 福岡 1:47:48 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
70 佐藤 寿美枝 宮城 1:47:54 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
71 波形 美佳 新潟 1:47:54 新潟ハーフマラソン
72 鈴木 春菜 千葉 1:48:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
73 本田 花菜 東京 1:48:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 庄司 春佳 宮城 1:48:41 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
75 田辺 由利香 東京 1:48:41 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
76 中島 由賀 島根 1:48:47 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
77 長尾 理絵 岡山 1:48:56 焼津みなとマラソン
78 吉野 めぐみ 千葉 1:49:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
79 古山 きまち 東京 1:49:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
80 内山 奈々恵 愛知 1:49:56 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
81 髙田 雪乃 岐阜 1:49:58 いびがわマラソン
82 砂見 枝里奈 茨城 1:49:59 守谷ハーフマラソン
83 藤田 里奈 徳島 1:50:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 岡本 理那 滋賀 1:50:08 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
85 細田 彩雅 東京 1:50:11 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
86 村瀬 智美 東京 1:50:27 立川シティハーフマラソン
87 渡瀬 菜里衣 東京 1:50:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
88 桑原 唯 神奈川 1:50:37 神奈川マラソン
89 瀧澤 三咲子 東京 1:50:39 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
90 鈴木 梨紗 宮城 1:50:39 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
91 三浦 栞 長野 1:50:40 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
92 小島 仁美 東京 1:50:53 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
93 渋谷 広絵 新潟 1:50:53 新潟ハーフマラソン
94 本多 順子 兵庫 1:51:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 寺迫 友利恵 広島 1:51:06 ふくやまマラソン
96 今西 静香 埼玉 1:51:23 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
97 公盛 紗貴子 兵庫 1:51:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
98 片山 周子 大阪 1:51:48 高槻シティハーフマラソン
98 戸谷 瞳 長野 1:52:07 諏訪湖マラソン
100 清板 早紀 兵庫 1:52:07 名古屋シティマラソン