男性 女性
男性 27歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 松本 稜 愛知 1:03:03 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
2 上野 渉 埼玉 1:03:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 押川 裕貴 福岡 1:03:19 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
4 松本 賢太 愛知 1:04:03 函館マラソン
5 濵口 隆幸 福岡 1:04:42 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
6 アレックス ムワンギ 富山 1:04:44 新潟ハーフマラソン
7 相葉 直紀 広島 1:04:46 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
8 兼実 省伍 広島 1:05:00 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
9 岡田 竜治 徳島 1:05:16 函館マラソン
10 氏原 健介 神奈川 1:05:19 立川シティハーフマラソン
11 菊地 賢人 東京 1:05:21 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
12 石井 格人 愛知 1:05:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 田中 秀幸 愛知 1:05:54 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
14 野中 久徳 福岡 1:06:31 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
15 鈴木 駿 静岡 1:06:37 焼津みなとマラソン
16 小濱 郁己 新潟 1:06:54 新潟ハーフマラソン
17 高田 翔二 静岡 1:06:56 浜松シティマラソン
18 秋山 太陽 東京 1:07:41 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
19 吉元 真司 福岡 1:07:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
20 工藤 雄大 山梨 1:07:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
21 小西 祐也 福岡 1:07:58 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
22 牧野 俊紀 広島 1:08:01 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
23 久本 駿輔 愛知 1:08:18 高槻シティハーフマラソン
24 高橋 昭洋 新潟 1:08:50 新潟ハーフマラソン
25 安島 慎吾 東京 1:08:56 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 黒木 俊輔 宮崎 1:08:56 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
27 上杉 哲哉 千葉 1:08:58 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
28 庄子 将 東京 1:09:06 足立フレンドリーマラソン
29 市塚 遊 神奈川 1:09:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
30 松川 隼也 東京 1:09:30 神奈川マラソン
31 栗原 健太郎 福岡 1:09:31 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
32 堀 正樹 徳島 1:09:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 小? 直樹 長崎 1:10:07 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
34 阿部 真哉 岩手 1:10:11 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
35 杉浦 直 静岡 1:10:20 浜松シティマラソン
36 竹内 俊樹 神奈川 1:10:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
37 横田 拓樹 宮城 1:10:51 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
38 丸山 航平 長野 1:11:03 新潟ハーフマラソン
39 宮崎 郁彦 岐阜 1:11:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 吉田 貴大 富山 1:11:32 魚津しんきろうマラソン
41 山本 浩平 熊本 1:11:42 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
42 南端 一摩 京都 1:11:44 おおがきマラソン
43 梅本 和海 熊本 1:12:01 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
43 森井 勇磨 京都 1:12:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
45 山本 晃平 静岡 1:12:10 浜松シティマラソン
46 平田 洋一 大分 1:12:16 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
47 堀井 康裕 愛知 1:12:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
48 今井 隆生 埼玉 1:12:32 焼津みなとマラソン
49 半澤 拓見 福島 1:12:38 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
50 久好 哲郎 埼玉 1:12:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
51 相澤 京佑 愛知 1:12:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
52 瀬川 翔太 岩手 1:12:53 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
53 石川 剛士 愛知 1:12:56 名古屋シティマラソン
54 田島 光紀 千葉 1:12:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
55 能見 隆弘 栃木 1:13:00 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
56 山口 拓也 福岡 1:13:09 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
56 平野 純也 静岡 1:13:09 浜松シティマラソン
58 赤川 竜一 埼玉 1:13:21 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 吹切 洋平 神奈川 1:13:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
60 村山 佳悟 山形 1:13:55 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
61 中島 拓実 福島 1:14:19 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
62 間嶋 陵 大阪 1:14:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 淺尾 朋幸 大阪 1:14:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 和田 尉吹 東京 1:14:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
65 小野寺 元気 宮城 1:14:45 カッパハーフマラソン
65 舘 昌志 神奈川 1:14:45 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
67 後藤 広行 栃木 1:14:47 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
68 森 俊博 佐賀 1:15:00 伊万里ハーフマラソン
69 丸谷 吉晴 埼玉 1:15:05 さくら市マラソン
69 仙波 龍生 兵庫 1:15:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
71 岡 純平 大阪 1:15:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
72 前川 貴登 千葉 1:15:27 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
73 松永 章太郎 岐阜 1:15:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 田井 慎一郎 千葉 1:15:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
75 富井 一仁 静岡 1:15:53 立川シティハーフマラソン
76 樫本 篤実 徳島 1:16:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
77 尾形 翔平 千葉 1:16:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
78 根本 優 神奈川 1:16:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
79 山本 哲也 埼玉 1:16:18 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
80 戸田 昂 千葉 1:16:20 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
81 手嶋 真紀 宮城 1:16:24 熊谷さくらマラソン
82 大久保 守 長崎 1:16:25 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
83 猿楽 健太 鹿児島 1:16:35 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
84 山本 広夢 神奈川 1:16:46 立川シティハーフマラソン
85 濱松 主臣 東京 1:16:49 府中多摩川マラソン
86 前田 淳宏 埼玉 1:16:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
87 松尾 遼 佐賀 1:16:52 伊万里ハーフマラソン
88 駒田 達哉 三重 1:16:57 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
89 高橋 克也 愛知 1:17:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
90 中村 直人 東京 1:17:25 神奈川マラソン
91 米田 翔 福島 1:17:26 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
92 梶原 亮 北海道 1:17:34 フードバレーとかちマラソン
93 靜 幸典 東京 1:17:35 立川シティハーフマラソン
94 服部 功太郎 大阪 1:17:38 守谷ハーフマラソン
95 金子 泰 山口 1:17:39 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
96 小野寺 努 愛知 1:17:51 名古屋シティマラソン
97 萱垣 義樹 岐阜 1:17:52 おおがきマラソン
98 鈴木 裕也 千葉 1:17:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
99 田口 隆太 三重 1:17:54 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
100 西村 太作 千葉 1:17:55 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 27歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 池満 綾乃 鹿児島 1:13:36 山陽女子ロードレース
2 橋本 奈海 東京 1:13:56 山陽女子ロードレース
3 下門 美春 埼玉 1:15:23 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
4 渡部 絵理 愛知 1:15:51 新潟ハーフマラソン
5 井上 彩花 徳島 1:16:15 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
6 小田切 亜希 長野 1:18:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 浅野 里奈 愛知 1:19:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 田中 礼美 神奈川 1:20:39 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
9 黒澤 夏楠 茨城 1:20:52 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
10 伊澤 菜々花 千葉 1:21:22 一関国際ハーフマラソン
11 小田 育美 山口 1:21:25 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
12 大井 亜祐実 長野 1:21:53 諏訪湖マラソン
13 佐藤 詩織 北海道 1:24:07 フードバレーとかちマラソン
14 佐野 歩美 福島 1:27:25 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
15 小松 杏衣 青森 1:28:05 栗原ハーフマラソン
16 川村 綾 北海道 1:28:16 フードバレーとかちマラソン
17 兼石 雪絵 山口 1:28:54 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
18 橋本 恵理子 大阪 1:29:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
19 藤井 彩菜 岩手 1:31:55 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
20 出張 裕子 東京 1:32:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 西川 咲希 滋賀 1:32:42 あいの土山マラソン
22 加賀谷 優 秋田 1:32:49 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
23 橘 満千留 東京 1:33:04 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
24 及川 まりや 宮城 1:34:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
25 高田 亜紀 岐阜 1:35:21 おおがきマラソン
26 船田 夏実 神奈川 1:35:29 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
27 有江 美柚 佐賀 1:35:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
28 羽鹿 美緒 埼玉 1:35:54 熊谷さくらマラソン
29 野瀬 ひとみ 東京 1:36:07 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
30 楠本 沙彩 神奈川 1:36:31 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
31 大野 陽華 群馬 1:37:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 吉田 早織 愛知 1:37:37 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
33 西 愛歩 東京 1:38:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
34 小川 実祐 東京 1:38:44 守谷ハーフマラソン
35 宮田 茜 京都 1:39:16 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
36 神谷 友貴 愛知 1:39:29 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
36 野田 栞莉 岩手 1:39:29 一関国際ハーフマラソン
38 市村 浩美 東京 1:39:35 山日YBS富士吉田火祭りロードレース
39 村上 みなみ 千葉 1:39:48 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
40 ばるざー ありっさ 長崎 1:39:49 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
41 安倍 美帆 広島 1:39:57 ふくやまマラソン
42 五十嵐 智美 千葉 1:40:07 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
43 笠原 佑見 東京 1:40:13 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
44 小板橋 郁穂 東京 1:40:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
45 井上 友里 神奈川 1:40:25 神奈川マラソン
46 松井 景子 愛知 1:40:43 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
47 亀井 万知 三重 1:41:07 紀州口熊野マラソン
48 守田 香織 東京 1:41:46 函館マラソン
49 岡田 未来 栃木 1:42:20 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
50 野原 麻衣 岐阜 1:43:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 竪本 優 神奈川 1:43:19 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
52 新宅 歩眸 広島 1:43:21 ふくやまマラソン
53 井上 朋美 愛媛 1:44:07 あかがねマラソン
54 澤 夏希 東京 1:44:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
55 谷口 彩子 広島 1:44:18 ふくやまマラソン
56 小野寺 郁美 新潟 1:45:12 新潟ハーフマラソン
57 与那 智恵 東京 1:45:30 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
58 安藤 朋恵 岡山 1:45:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
59 山本 亜希子 愛知 1:46:00 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
60 髙橋 恵 宮城 1:46:04 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
61 林 万里子 宮城 1:46:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
62 寺尾 志帆 千葉 1:46:15 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
63 渡辺 典子 静岡 1:46:56 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
64 鈴木 美都 埼玉 1:47:24 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
65 深山 真奈美 千葉 1:47:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
66 佐々木 真弥 愛知 1:47:39 浜松シティマラソン
67 今井 聡美 愛知 1:48:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 久司 絢子 東京 1:48:10 神奈川マラソン
69 大津 苑美 愛知 1:48:13 名古屋シティマラソン
70 進士 文美 静岡 1:48:17 浜松シティマラソン
71 内藤 葵 茨城 1:48:18 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
72 宮村 有貴 北海道 1:48:53 フードバレーとかちマラソン
73 河村 有美 東京 1:49:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 鈴木 綾 東京 1:49:10 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
75 茅野 栞 新潟 1:49:37 新潟ハーフマラソン
76 岡田 美沙希 富山 1:49:55 魚津しんきろうマラソン
77 橋口 友里 新潟 1:50:02 新潟ハーフマラソン
78 赤梅 沙希 岐阜 1:50:05 おおがきマラソン
79 笠井 佐淑 神奈川 1:50:24 三浦国際市民マラソン
80 村田 佳那惠 東京 1:50:34 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
81 糸山 史織 山口 1:50:38 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
82 佐田 千美 福岡 1:50:39 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
83 太田 絢子 東京 1:51:08 山形まるごとマラソン
84 柳谷 弥生 東京 1:51:12 神奈川マラソン
84 菅谷 和音 栃木 1:51:12 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
86 山岡 あやの 長野 1:51:28 諏訪湖マラソン
86 村岡 由理 千葉 1:51:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
88 矢野 詩歩 東京 1:51:29 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
89 高田 聖果 東京 1:51:32 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
90 荒井 菜々子 兵庫 1:51:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
91 勝山 小実 神奈川 1:51:45 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
92 林 悠 北海道 1:51:58 フードバレーとかちマラソン
93 長綱 香 東京 1:52:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
94 仲村 美沙 長野 1:52:03 諏訪湖マラソン
95 眞野 果林 愛知 1:52:09 おおがきマラソン
96 藤井 香菜恵 愛知 1:52:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 片岡 明香里 奈良 1:52:14 紀州口熊野マラソン
98 白柳 桃子 静岡 1:52:24 焼津みなとマラソン
99 白井 郁絵 香川 1:52:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 久保 翔子 千葉 1:52:45 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ