男性 女性
男性 26歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 設楽 悠太 埼玉 1:01:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 三輪 晋太朗 三重 1:02:48 新潟ハーフマラソン
3 千葉 一慶 埼玉 1:02:50 新潟ハーフマラソン
4 三輪 晋大朗 三重 1:02:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 寺田 夏生 東京 1:03:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 田口 雅也 埼玉 1:03:06 函館マラソン
7 大津 顕杜 福岡 1:03:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 片川 準二 静岡 1:03:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 小島 大明 愛知 1:03:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 ジョセフ オンサリゴ 山形 1:03:48 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
11 代田 修平 東京 1:03:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 松尾 修治 広島 1:04:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 山岸 宏貴 埼玉 1:04:10 函館マラソン
14 田口 大貴 千葉 1:04:37 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
15 小山 司 群馬 1:04:40 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
16 設楽 啓太 千葉 1:04:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 郡司 貴大 茨城 1:05:04 新潟ハーフマラソン
18 大﨑 翔也 広島 1:05:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 マイナ ディション カルクワ 愛知 1:05:12 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
20 鈴木 柊成 愛知 1:05:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 相場 祐人 愛知 1:05:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 奥谷 裕一 徳島 1:05:57 函館マラソン
23 森谷 修平 山形 1:05:58 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
24 菊池 貴文 滋賀 1:06:13 函館マラソン
25 山下 侑哉 東京 1:06:40 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
26 牛山 雄平 新潟 1:07:06 新潟ハーフマラソン
27 松田 朋之 新潟 1:08:21 新潟ハーフマラソン
28 紺野 凌 埼玉 1:08:25 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
29 海老沼 太志 栃木 1:08:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
30 星川 裕貴 山形 1:08:34 熊谷さくらマラソン
31 蛯名 聡勝 茨城 1:08:35 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
32 小澤 一真 大阪 1:08:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 土橋 晋也 北海道 1:08:47 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
34 遠藤 正人 山形 1:08:53 山形まるごとマラソン
35 岡田 明應 愛知 1:08:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 朝倉 和眞 宮城 1:09:28 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
37 門出 康孝 神奈川 1:09:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 大野 颯 富山 1:09:32 魚津しんきろうマラソン
39 湯地 俊介 福岡 1:09:35 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
40 友森 敬一郎 山口 1:09:36 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
41 田野 誠也 兵庫 1:09:46 三田国際マスターズマラソン
42 小林 周平 岡山 1:10:31 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
43 岡野 徹 兵庫 1:10:34 高槻シティハーフマラソン
44 衣斐 俊彦 大阪 1:10:40 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
45 秋元 佑介 千葉 1:10:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
46 岩井 優也 岩手 1:10:51 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
47 古賀 隆徳 佐賀 1:10:58 伊万里ハーフマラソン
48 岡崎 友哉 東京 1:11:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
49 古定 正彬 福井 1:11:14 鯖江つつじマラソン
50 宍戸 大輔 静岡 1:11:29 焼津みなとマラソン
51 岡本 拓也 神奈川 1:11:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 鳥羽 大地 長野 1:11:50 諏訪湖マラソン
53 鈴木 浩也 埼玉 1:12:19 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
54 小原 大輔 埼玉 1:12:45 立川シティハーフマラソン
55 小村 慶太朗 千葉 1:12:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 池亀 透 愛知 1:12:58 名古屋シティマラソン
57 岡田 浩一 熊本 1:13:19 ランニング桜島
58 宮崎 晃年 茨城 1:13:22 浜松シティマラソン
59 相原 将仁 群馬 1:13:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
60 牛村 康貴 埼玉 1:13:41 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
61 平山 大智 茨城 1:13:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
62 古澤 哲平 栃木 1:13:43 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
62 吉川 修平 千葉 1:13:43 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
64 上杉 拓也 東京 1:13:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
65 岩本 貴志 愛知 1:13:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
66 佐藤 司 埼玉 1:13:59 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
67 川内 鴻輝 埼玉 1:14:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 坂田 義志 埼玉 1:14:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
69 池田 崚 京都 1:14:07 高槻シティハーフマラソン
70 黒川 城地 長崎 1:14:18 国境マラソンIN対馬
71 梅田 航平 千葉 1:14:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 門田 章央 兵庫 1:14:39 三田国際マスターズマラソン
73 藤田 達也 神奈川 1:14:46 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
74 矢野 祥一 愛知 1:14:50 名古屋シティマラソン
75 清水 大 千葉 1:14:52 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
76 堀尾 卓矢 静岡 1:15:06 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
77 林 優 和歌山 1:15:08 紀州口熊野マラソン
78 花井 志朗 東京 1:15:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
79 八木 航亮 山口 1:15:18 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
80 岡田 匠平 東京 1:15:27 新潟ハーフマラソン
81 牧野 将大 愛知 1:15:30 名古屋シティマラソン
82 来徳 亮一 長崎 1:15:37 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
83 丹澤 俊 山梨 1:15:40 諏訪湖マラソン
83 佐藤 匠 福島 1:15:40 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
83 村上 雄哉 青森 1:15:40 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
86 川口 竜一 愛知 1:15:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 狭間 貴博 岐阜 1:15:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
88 木村 友彦 兵庫 1:15:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
89 熊倉 貴広 新潟 1:15:49 新潟ハーフマラソン
90 佐藤 真二 山形 1:15:52 山形まるごとマラソン
91 平松 弘貴 愛知 1:15:55 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
92 中野 正人 茨城 1:16:03 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
93 長門 元太 神奈川 1:16:22 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
94 大橋 陽 栃木 1:16:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
94 秀平 直人 岡山 1:16:34 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
96 米田 天明 愛知 1:16:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 上野 恭平 山口 1:16:43 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
97 佐竹 雄太 京都 1:16:43 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
99 今野 泰平 宮城 1:16:44 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
100 関根 絃 福島 1:16:51 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 26歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中野 円花 兵庫 1:16:28 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
2 大貫 真実 兵庫 1:17:14 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
3 下山 かなえ 兵庫 1:17:16 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
4 スーサン ワイリム 福島 1:17:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
5 服部 綾実 愛知 1:18:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 阿部 ゆかり 神奈川 1:19:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
7 小川 夕希 東京 1:20:59 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
8 池田 絵里香 熊本 1:21:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 向井 成美 京都 1:22:05 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
10 河村 奈津紀 愛知 1:23:13 焼津みなとマラソン
11 木村 世奈 茨城 1:23:14 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
12 佐藤 仁美 埼玉 1:23:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
13 三田 千文 三重 1:24:41 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
14 西岡 真紀 和歌山 1:27:16 紀州口熊野マラソン
15 東本 彩 兵庫 1:29:00 山陽女子ロードレース
16 中里 絵美 栃木 1:30:42 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
17 玉木 里佳 福岡 1:32:50 都農尾鈴マラソン
18 小林 貴恵 長野 1:33:00 諏訪湖マラソン
19 大森 由香子 神奈川 1:34:22 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
20 西尾 真梨子 愛知 1:34:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
21 保科 ゆり 長野 1:35:00 諏訪湖マラソン
22 澤村 有紀 東京 1:35:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 中坪 愛夏 岐阜 1:35:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 石井 愉子 広島 1:36:13 錦帯橋ロードレース
24 相羽 里咲 静岡 1:36:13 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
26 山田 未沙稀 北海道 1:36:19 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
27 寿々木 彩 茨城 1:36:31 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
28 松山 佳世 鹿児島 1:37:37 ランニング桜島
29 太田 千尋 大阪 1:37:42 高槻シティハーフマラソン
30 中村 圭那 新潟 1:38:07 新潟ハーフマラソン
31 笹原 麻矢 神奈川 1:38:25 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
32 豊岡 希望 大阪 1:38:47 高槻シティハーフマラソン
33 関 真優 長野 1:39:07 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
34 西山 寛華 広島 1:39:30 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
35 馬場 美咲季 静岡 1:40:15 焼津みなとマラソン
36 池野 みのり 東京 1:40:17 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
37 大石 真季 山口 1:40:21 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
38 南條 愛 大阪 1:41:17 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 安孫子 広菜 山形 1:41:23 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
40 佐藤 茜 福島 1:41:32 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
41 小岩 亜希子 福岡 1:41:50 伊万里ハーフマラソン
42 榊原 真璃子 大阪 1:42:26 一関国際ハーフマラソン
43 松本 杏美 愛知 1:42:36 焼津みなとマラソン
44 吉川 晴美 京都 1:42:51 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
45 岡崎 こころ 三重 1:42:57 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 内藏 萌 愛知 1:43:04 名古屋シティマラソン
47 蛇石 千尋 埼玉 1:43:16 わかさぎマラソン
48 尾崎 理穂 愛知 1:43:33 焼津みなとマラソン
49 宮脇 遼子 愛知 1:43:40 焼津みなとマラソン
50 諸隈 史香 東京 1:43:42 守谷ハーフマラソン
50 杉浦 真梨 愛知 1:43:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 中西 香穂 千葉 1:43:45 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 大嶋 和乃 宮城 1:44:06 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
54 長江 茉優 愛知 1:44:32 名古屋シティマラソン
55 小椋 沙友里 東京 1:44:53 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
56 赤津 杏奈 東京 1:45:04 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
57 長谷川 朋加 徳島 1:45:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 古橋 麻衣 東京 1:45:21 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
59 坂本 理紗 埼玉 1:46:11 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
60 姚 政 北海道 1:46:39 函館マラソン
61 寺本 芽永 神奈川 1:46:42 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
62 小林 香 栃木 1:47:12 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
63 太田 成美 愛知 1:47:13 おおがきマラソン
64 吉田 麻衣子 東京 1:47:17 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
65 相尾 友香 兵庫 1:47:36 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
66 飯田 ひかる 山梨 1:47:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
67 長田 理恵 静岡 1:47:50 浜松シティマラソン
68 川島 慶子 愛知 1:48:09 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
69 守 杏奈 東京 1:48:12 焼津みなとマラソン
69 小林 紗和 千葉 1:48:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
71 吉村 真里奈 愛知 1:48:15 名古屋シティマラソン
72 高村 みな美 長崎 1:48:21 伊万里ハーフマラソン
73 中山 菜津子 神奈川 1:48:39 三浦国際市民マラソン
74 皆川 麻美 千葉 1:48:40 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
75 小山田 愛夢 東京 1:48:58 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
76 小野 恵理 静岡 1:49:29 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
77 土井 綾乃 愛知 1:49:36 名古屋シティマラソン
78 渋谷 夏希 宮城 1:49:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
79 西島 朋子 東京 1:49:44 府中多摩川マラソン
80 浅野 由香梨 東京 1:49:49 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
81 平山 萌 福岡 1:49:58 錦帯橋ロードレース
82 濱口 香絵 三重 1:50:04 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 Remund Kimberly 沖縄 1:50:19 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
84 田畑 栄里 福岡 1:50:40 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
85 滝花 美咲 徳島 1:50:55 阿波シティマラソン
86 武市 香里 広島 1:51:09 錦帯橋ロードレース
87 森本 成美 兵庫 1:51:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 金児 麻美 愛知 1:51:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 小村 香穂 埼玉 1:51:26 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
90 玉 なつみ 東京 1:51:33 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
91 中村 由紀子 愛知 1:51:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
92 出井 茜 千葉 1:51:54 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
93 三浦 栞 愛知 1:52:01 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 西山 実咲 青森 1:52:02 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
95 舘石 夏 山形 1:52:22 山形まるごとマラソン
96 金子 澪 千葉 1:52:26 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
96 後藤 彩 北海道 1:52:26 フードバレーとかちマラソン
98 江藤 瑠麻 神奈川 1:52:27 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
99 加藤 唯 北海道 1:52:33 旭川ハーフマラソン
99 原 かなみ 北海道 1:52:33 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン