男性
女性
男性 24歳
順位 |
氏名 |
都道府県 |
記録 |
大会名 |
1 | 村山 謙太 | 宮崎 | 1:01:41 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
2 | 高田 康暉 | 東京 | 1:02:26 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
3 | 神野 大地 | 東京 | 1:02:34 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
4 | 服部 勇馬 | 愛知 | 1:03:06 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会 |
5 | 木村 慎 | 埼玉 | 1:03:07 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会 |
6 | ベナード キマニ | 埼玉 | 1:03:08 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
7 | 木津 晶夫 | 東京 | 1:03:42 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
8 | 中村 信一郎 | 福岡 | 1:04:16 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
9 | 上門 大祐 | 徳島 | 1:04:19 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
10 | 金森 寛人 | 茨城 | 1:04:23 | 函館マラソン |
11 | 齋田 直輝 | 三重 | 1:04:26 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
12 | 一色 恭志 | 埼玉 | 1:04:35 | 函館マラソン |
13 | 大橋 真弥 | 宮城 | 1:04:37 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
14 | 我那覇 和真 | 東京 | 1:04:40 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
15 | 山田 稜 | 埼玉 | 1:04:42 | 新潟ハーフマラソン |
16 | 荒川 諒丞 | 東京 | 1:04:43 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
17 | 湯田 晟旭 | 愛知 | 1:04:46 | 新潟ハーフマラソン |
18 | 中西 玄気 | 愛知 | 1:05:05 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
19 | 渡邉 大輔 | 福岡 | 1:05:25 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会 |
20 | 酒井 一 | 愛知 | 1:05:26 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
21 | 甲斐 大貴 | 東京 | 1:05:37 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
22 | 小泉 雄輝 | 東京 | 1:05:38 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
23 | 濵野 秀 | 愛知 | 1:05:40 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
24 | 稲田 翔威 | 千葉 | 1:06:03 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
25 | 井上 拳太朗 | 福岡 | 1:06:22 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会 |
26 | 塩谷 桂大 | 群馬 | 1:06:23 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会 |
27 | 横山 諒 | 静岡 | 1:06:34 | 浜松シティマラソン |
28 | 吉成 祐人 | 茨城 | 1:06:36 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
29 | 竹本 紘希 | 富山 | 1:07:05 | 新潟ハーフマラソン |
30 | 大隅 裕介 | 東京 | 1:07:21 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会 |
31 | 高山 直哉 | 神奈川 | 1:07:23 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
32 | 山口 修平 | 宮崎 | 1:07:24 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
32 | 鮫島 紋二郎 | 広島 | 1:07:24 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会 |
34 | 中村 大介 | 東京 | 1:07:25 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
35 | 西岡 喬介 | 広島 | 1:07:29 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
36 | 渡邊 智也 | 大分 | 1:07:36 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会 |
37 | 海老澤 剛 | 富山 | 1:07:38 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
38 | 國司 寛人 | 愛知 | 1:07:56 | 神奈川マラソン |
39 | 内海 健 | 長崎 | 1:07:59 | 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン |
40 | 杉本 隼 | 滋賀 | 1:08:24 | あいの土山マラソン |
41 | 宮部 広季 | 東京 | 1:08:28 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
42 | 寺嶋 誠二 | 愛知 | 1:08:30 | おおがきマラソン |
43 | 荒木 数也 | 東京 | 1:08:56 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
44 | 村川 恵太 | 長崎 | 1:09:02 | 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン |
45 | 渡邊 一磨 | 福岡 | 1:09:05 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会 |
46 | 三垣 貴史 | 鹿児島 | 1:09:42 | ランニング桜島 |
47 | 小笠原 太一 | 青森 | 1:09:48 | よこてシティハーフマラソン |
48 | 松島 良太 | 愛知 | 1:09:53 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
49 | 町澤 大雅 | 東京 | 1:09:58 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
50 | 藪谷 昇 | 山形 | 1:10:06 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
51 | 染野 拓也 | 千葉 | 1:10:10 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
52 | 鈴木 祐太 | 山形 | 1:10:12 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
53 | 渡邊 太陽 | 佐賀 | 1:10:19 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
54 | 松原 啓介 | 東京 | 1:10:23 | 三浦国際市民マラソン |
55 | 山下 克尚 | 愛媛 | 1:10:29 | あかがねマラソン |
56 | 笹田 直太 | 東京 | 1:10:43 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
57 | 三野 海斗 | 神奈川 | 1:10:54 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
57 | 粟田 貴明 | 大阪 | 1:10:54 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
59 | 岡山 大介 | 愛知 | 1:11:01 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
60 | 佐藤 征昭 | 福島 | 1:11:05 | 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会 |
61 | 新野 元哉 | 東京 | 1:11:12 | MINATOシティハーフマラソン |
62 | 大河原 雄平 | 宮城 | 1:11:14 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
63 | 金内 健治 | 北海道 | 1:11:31 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
64 | 鈴木 智 | 東京 | 1:11:41 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
65 | 川市 哲也 | 埼玉 | 1:11:51 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
66 | 吉崎 佑 | 埼玉 | 1:11:55 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
67 | 渡邉 祐二 | 岐阜 | 1:12:16 | いびがわマラソン |
68 | 三好 優汰 | 兵庫 | 1:12:17 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
69 | 南雲 信之介 | 宮城 | 1:12:25 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
70 | 日高 隼人 | 千葉 | 1:12:35 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
71 | 國米 裕介 | 鳥取 | 1:12:39 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会 |
72 | 伊藤 拓弥 | 新潟 | 1:12:50 | 新潟ハーフマラソン |
73 | 矢吹 陽平 | 愛知 | 1:12:51 | 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
74 | 矢口 寛大 | 栃木 | 1:12:53 | かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン |
75 | 川野部 桂 | 山形 | 1:13:00 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
76 | 浜野 雄大 | 岐阜 | 1:13:08 | おおがきマラソン |
77 | 小櫃 裕太 | 埼玉 | 1:13:10 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
78 | 吉村 健人 | 鹿児島 | 1:13:16 | ランニング桜島 |
79 | 小藤 友裕 | 岐阜 | 1:13:17 | おおがきマラソン |
80 | 中島 充博 | 栃木 | 1:13:20 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
81 | 望月 皓平 | 東京 | 1:13:27 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
82 | 坂口 直人 | 和歌山 | 1:13:30 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
83 | 山崎 純弥 | 茨城 | 1:13:38 | かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン |
84 | 杉原 啓佑 | 神奈川 | 1:13:41 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
85 | 羽生 良樹 | 宮城 | 1:13:50 | カッパハーフマラソン |
86 | 村岡 拓弥 | 島根 | 1:13:55 | 錦帯橋ロードレース |
87 | 本間 峻太 | 新潟 | 1:14:07 | 新潟ハーフマラソン |
88 | 竹村 直太 | 京都 | 1:14:14 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
88 | 笠原 祥多 | 長野 | 1:14:14 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
90 | 峰島 一樹 | 千葉 | 1:14:21 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
91 | 西城 舜亮 | 神奈川 | 1:14:22 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
92 | 吉村 匠 | 千葉 | 1:14:36 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
93 | 大迫 涼司 | 宮崎 | 1:14:39 | 綾・照葉樹林マラソン |
94 | 島田 直人 | 栃木 | 1:14:52 | さくら市マラソン |
95 | 中村 祐希 | 広島 | 1:14:55 | スポニチ山中湖ロードレース |
96 | 大野 力 | 大分 | 1:15:06 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会 |
96 | 柘植 翔太 | 広島 | 1:15:06 | ふくやまマラソン |
98 | 住田 英芳 | 愛媛 | 1:15:07 | あかがねマラソン |
99 | 田邊 嘉一 | 東京 | 1:15:08 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
100 | 野崎 健人 | 東京 | 1:15:16 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
男性
女性
女性 24歳
順位 |
氏名 |
都道府県 |
記録 |
大会名 |
1 | 芦 麻生 | 福岡 | 1:12:30 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
2 | 澤畠 朋美 | 埼玉 | 1:14:59 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
3 | 新井 沙紀枝 | 熊本 | 1:16:18 | 山陽女子ロードレース |
4 | 高野 美幸 | 東京 | 1:21:51 | 函館マラソン |
5 | 伊藤 夏織 | 山形 | 1:23:52 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
6 | 道振 瑞葵 | 千葉 | 1:24:08 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
7 | 井上 実乃里 | 神奈川 | 1:24:47 | 神奈川マラソン |
8 | 松栄 モモ子 | 東京 | 1:25:18 | 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン |
9 | 田邊 摩希子 | 兵庫 | 1:25:22 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
10 | 間瀬 彩奈 | 愛知 | 1:26:30 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
11 | 石原 あゆみ | 東京 | 1:27:21 | 関東マスターズロード選手権 |
12 | 原田 詠麻 | 宮城 | 1:27:22 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
13 | 中村 朱希 | 岡山 | 1:27:23 | 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン |
14 | 石栗 杏子 | 東京 | 1:30:13 | 府中多摩川マラソン |
15 | 宮成 美妃 | 千葉 | 1:30:53 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
16 | 古市 恵美利 | 東京 | 1:32:02 | 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン |
17 | 松本 華澄 | 愛知 | 1:32:13 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
18 | 辻 麻結子 | 東京 | 1:32:16 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
19 | 松井 遥香 | 岐阜 | 1:32:27 | おおがきマラソン |
20 | 小柴 麻紀 | 静岡 | 1:32:40 | 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン |
21 | 木村 寧々 | 京都 | 1:33:43 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会 |
22 | 吉見 優花 | 北海道 | 1:33:46 | 函館マラソン |
23 | 属 美緒 | 静岡 | 1:34:16 | 浜松シティマラソン |
24 | 宮間 志帆 | 東京 | 1:34:42 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
25 | 藤田 早紀 | 東京 | 1:35:24 | MINATOシティハーフマラソン |
26 | 島添 紗希 | 広島 | 1:36:12 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会 |
27 | 坂井 久美 | 新潟 | 1:36:17 | 新潟ハーフマラソン |
28 | 佐野 彩芽 | 東京 | 1:36:37 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
29 | 網野 多佳美 | 香川 | 1:37:43 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
30 | 高木 音希 | 愛知 | 1:37:44 | 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
31 | 福沢 志穂 | 長野 | 1:38:10 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
32 | 猿渡 もえこ | 愛知 | 1:40:16 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
33 | 津川 依子 | 北海道 | 1:42:01 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
34 | 浅井 桃 | 愛知 | 1:42:32 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
35 | 草野 友里 | 神奈川 | 1:42:54 | 神奈川マラソン |
36 | 礒村 小雪 | 広島 | 1:43:16 | ふくやまマラソン |
37 | 武内 あずさ | 神奈川 | 1:43:27 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
38 | 星 ひかる | 岡山 | 1:43:38 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
39 | 細川 裕葵 | 静岡 | 1:43:42 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
40 | 堀田 志帆 | 広島 | 1:43:57 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
41 | 前坂 栞 | 山口 | 1:43:59 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
42 | 坂口 美里 | 静岡 | 1:44:04 | 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン |
43 | 岡本 麻友子 | 神奈川 | 1:44:19 | よこすかシーサイドマラソン |
44 | 荻野 夏帆 | 愛知 | 1:44:24 | 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン |
45 | 神田 晴菜 | 岡山 | 1:44:30 | 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン |
45 | 神田 稚菜 | 岡山 | 1:44:30 | 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン |
47 | 森 鮎美 | 長崎 | 1:44:34 | 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン |
48 | 間宮 幸絵 | 神奈川 | 1:44:43 | よこすかシーサイドマラソン |
49 | 岡 美里 | 兵庫 | 1:44:46 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
50 | 金親 聖美 | 埼玉 | 1:44:57 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
51 | 恒田 美波 | 千葉 | 1:45:39 | いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯) |
51 | 市田 歩実 | 大阪 | 1:45:39 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
53 | 阿部 真紀子 | 東京 | 1:46:18 | かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン |
53 | 相羽 梨乃 | 新潟 | 1:46:18 | 新潟ハーフマラソン |
55 | 椿原 愛彩 | 東京 | 1:46:24 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
56 | 伊東 玲奈 | 長野 | 1:46:25 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
57 | 蒔田 のぞみ | 静岡 | 1:46:30 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
58 | 酒井 祐奈 | 神奈川 | 1:46:49 | 府中多摩川マラソン |
59 | 吉田 晴那 | 東京 | 1:47:15 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
60 | 楠牟禮 茜 | 神奈川 | 1:47:17 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
61 | 山本 晴香 | 和歌山 | 1:47:28 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
62 | 田中 葵 | 三重 | 1:47:46 | 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
63 | 片桐 麻衣 | 福島 | 1:47:49 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会 |
64 | 山本 菜美子 | 山口 | 1:48:00 | 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン |
65 | 山田 怜美 | 愛知 | 1:48:01 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
66 | 角本 南 | 千葉 | 1:48:10 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
67 | 外崎 智海 | 宮城 | 1:48:16 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
68 | 後藤 文子 | 神奈川 | 1:48:24 | 神奈川マラソン |
69 | 田代 美奈 | 福島 | 1:48:25 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会 |
70 | 善積 なつみ | 東京 | 1:48:38 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
71 | 坂元 花奈美 | 静岡 | 1:48:48 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
72 | 寺坂 絵里 | 茨城 | 1:48:56 | かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン |
73 | 森 彩那 | 東京 | 1:49:20 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
74 | 畑中 祐美 | 千葉 | 1:49:22 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
75 | 浅井 紫乃 | 北海道 | 1:49:25 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
76 | 池下 千彬 | 大阪 | 1:49:35 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会 |
77 | 松原 梨沙 | 広島 | 1:49:46 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会 |
78 | 大村 蒼 | 静岡 | 1:49:52 | 浜松シティマラソン |
79 | 中山 智香子 | 兵庫 | 1:50:05 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
80 | 小保内 真知 | 千葉 | 1:50:12 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
81 | 山下 清香 | 大阪 | 1:50:29 | 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン |
82 | 大保 未奈美 | 東京 | 1:50:30 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
83 | 平野 有紗 | 北海道 | 1:50:41 | 旭川ハーフマラソン |
84 | 井上 花 | 埼玉 | 1:50:42 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
85 | 秋吉 美佳 | 福岡 | 1:51:12 | 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン |
86 | 古村 初音 | 宮城 | 1:51:19 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
87 | 岡田 ことみ | 奈良 | 1:51:29 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
88 | 林 亜里紗 | 大阪 | 1:51:30 | 新潟ハーフマラソン |
89 | 西川 美樹 | 東京 | 1:51:36 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
90 | 榎本 真梨菜 | 兵庫 | 1:51:38 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
91 | 花村 有沙 | 愛知 | 1:51:44 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
92 | 德永 晴 | 山口 | 1:51:55 | 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン |
93 | 山羽 祐依 | 愛知 | 1:52:05 | 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
94 | 川口 彩野 | 千葉 | 1:52:13 | サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン |
95 | 塩谷 美菜子 | 栃木 | 1:52:35 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
96 | 笠松 瞳 | 宮城 | 1:52:47 | 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン |
97 | 廣島 ひろか | 東京 | 1:52:49 | タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立 |
98 | 田中 美有 | 東京 | 1:52:50 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
99 | 南 由紀子 | 鹿児島 | 1:52:52 | ランニング桜島 |
100 | 野中 千尋 | 長野 | 1:53:00 | サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン |