男性 女性
男性 23歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 鈴木 洋平 愛知 1:01:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 蜂須賀 源 東京 1:02:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 照井 明人 山形 1:02:46 新潟ハーフマラソン
4 足羽 純実 埼玉 1:02:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 櫻岡 駿 三重 1:03:13 新潟ハーフマラソン
6 平賀 喜裕 埼玉 1:04:10 新潟ハーフマラソン
7 口町 亮 群馬 1:04:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
8 細森 大輔 富山 1:04:43 新潟ハーフマラソン
9 西山 雄介 愛知 1:04:47 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
10 福村 拳太 東京 1:04:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
11 渡辺 瑠偉 埼玉 1:04:53 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
12 鈴木 大貴 富山 1:05:07 新潟ハーフマラソン
13 稲毛 悠太 神奈川 1:05:11 新潟ハーフマラソン
14 柴田 拓真 茨城 1:05:12 新潟ハーフマラソン
15 鴇澤 駿介 埼玉 1:05:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 森 湧暉 埼玉 1:05:18 新潟ハーフマラソン
17 坂田 昌駿 愛知 1:05:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 大下 浩平 広島 1:05:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 成田 元一 東京 1:05:47 守谷ハーフマラソン
20 折居 卓哉 東京 1:06:25 神奈川マラソン
21 海老澤 太 東京 1:06:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
22 安井 雄一 愛知 1:06:40 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
23 石井 辰樹 山形 1:06:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
24 原 由幸 北海道 1:06:50 函館マラソン
25 武藤 健太 東京 1:07:03 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 作田 直也 東京 1:07:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
27 山田 丈 東京 1:07:59 神奈川マラソン
28 山口 弘晃 埼玉 1:08:05 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
29 林 竜之介 滋賀 1:08:15 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
30 星川 聖 山形 1:08:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
31 白羽根 勇太 愛知 1:08:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
32 吉田 理人 滋賀 1:08:45 あいの土山マラソン
33 佐藤 孝哉 広島 1:09:00 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
34 山本 采矢 滋賀 1:09:06 鯖江つつじマラソン
35 山本 航平 東京 1:09:31 神奈川マラソン
35 岡﨑 一樹 東京 1:09:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
35 木下 幸大 山口 1:09:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
38 城西 廉 東京 1:09:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 岩崎 翔 栃木 1:09:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
40 木下 雅裕 愛知 1:09:57 名古屋シティマラソン
41 大貫 陽嵩 神奈川 1:10:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 有井 渉 東京 1:10:48 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
43 村田 誠児 香川 1:11:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 曲直瀬 生 神奈川 1:11:24 函館マラソン
45 ? ?樂 東京 1:11:25 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
46 村上 聡 岡山 1:11:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
47 松下 惇平 千葉 1:11:42 おおがきマラソン
48 荒木 瞭一 山形 1:11:45 熊谷さくらマラソン
49 藤村 章太 東京 1:11:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 原 謙二郎 長野 1:11:55 諏訪湖マラソン
51 鈴木 槙一郎 宮崎 1:12:05 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
52 中村 佳樹 愛媛 1:12:11 山日YBS富士吉田火祭りロードレース
53 上寺 啓太 愛知 1:12:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
53 岡部 豊 東京 1:12:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
55 猪井 夢人 神奈川 1:12:22 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
56 合場 雅志 石川 1:12:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
57 上野 勇 東京 1:12:38 神奈川マラソン
58 増田 勇太 神奈川 1:13:04 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
59 市谷 龍太郎 富山 1:13:09 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
60 早坂 謙児 宮城 1:13:19 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
61 寺浦 晴輝 大阪 1:13:25 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
62 久松 大海 高知 1:13:30 室戸岬健康マラソン
62 宍倉 康浩 茨城 1:13:30 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
64 中村 孝樹 長野 1:13:42 諏訪湖マラソン
65 田村 翼 埼玉 1:13:43 神奈川マラソン
65 相田 健太郎 愛媛 1:13:43 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
67 箕田 英治 群馬 1:13:48 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
68 生澤 佑樹 栃木 1:13:54 熊谷さくらマラソン
69 恵藤 宏紀 埼玉 1:14:03 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
70 廣田 高至 広島 1:14:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 谷利 智哉 京都 1:14:32 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
72 土肥 樹弥 埼玉 1:14:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
73 小田 隆展 長崎 1:14:37 国境マラソンIN対馬
74 伊藤 潤 広島 1:14:40 錦帯橋ロードレース
75 雨宮 慎一郎 長野 1:15:12 諏訪湖マラソン
76 山本 崚介 福島 1:15:24 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
77 河本 陸 東京 1:15:26 神奈川マラソン
78 浅田 英吾 京都 1:15:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 仲井 賢太 大分 1:15:39 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
80 守屋 樹 静岡 1:15:44 焼津みなとマラソン
81 高橋 健人 山形 1:15:52 立川シティハーフマラソン
82 吉田 知史 埼玉 1:15:56 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
82 杉山 晃聖 静岡 1:15:56 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
84 曽我 直崇 愛知 1:16:02 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
85 佐藤 賢哉 岩手 1:16:05 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
86 原口 聖司 佐賀 1:16:17 伊万里ハーフマラソン
87 衣笠 一喜 東京 1:16:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
88 薄 武志 福岡 1:16:26 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
89 山﨑 泰弘 富山 1:16:28 魚津しんきろうマラソン
90 喜屋武 佑樹 沖縄 1:16:48 焼津みなとマラソン
91 邊見 勇太 東京 1:16:51 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
92 東 洸行 岡山 1:16:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 永山 周輝 愛知 1:16:54 いびがわマラソン
94 大倉 慎 新潟 1:16:56 立川シティハーフマラソン
95 宮川 光 新潟 1:17:00 柏崎マラソン
96 浅井 良介 愛知 1:17:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 山下 亨士 鹿児島 1:17:05 ランニング桜島
98 出澤 侑也 広島 1:17:13 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
98 寺西 諒祐 大阪 1:17:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 畑 耕太郎 北海道 1:17:15 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 23歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 谷本 観月 岡山 1:12:39 函館マラソン
2 岩出 玲亜 神奈川 1:13:10 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
3 伊坂 菜生 茨城 1:13:17 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
4 山﨑 なず菜 長崎 1:15:09 山陽女子ロードレース
5 宮田 佳菜代 静岡 1:15:29 新潟ハーフマラソン
6 和田 春香 埼玉 1:15:30 新潟ハーフマラソン
7 菅生 晶子 東京 1:18:57 坂東市いわい将門ハーフマラソン
8 西田 留衣 兵庫 1:19:44 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
9 川内 理江 徳島 1:20:22 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
10 本間 未来 山形 1:22:26 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
11 岡田 芽 北海道 1:25:14 函館マラソン
12 藤本 華奈 大阪 1:25:35 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
13 佐藤 夏実 東京 1:25:37 神奈川マラソン
14 椎名 永果 富山 1:25:54 魚津しんきろうマラソン
15 東谷 佳奈 石川 1:27:59 山陽女子ロードレース
16 野上 真理子 岡山 1:28:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 関 真里奈 愛知 1:28:14 名古屋シティマラソン
18 福田 友衣 山口 1:28:37 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
19 伊藤 朱音 岐阜 1:29:25 おおがきマラソン
20 高木 理瑚 静岡 1:30:26 浜松シティマラソン
21 五通 悠衣 福岡 1:31:16 伊万里ハーフマラソン
22 安西 香織 静岡 1:31:46 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
23 鈴木 伶奈 東京 1:32:12 浜松シティマラソン
24 若杉 莉奈 長崎 1:32:13 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
25 斉藤 圭以 千葉 1:34:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 山本 麻衣 三重 1:35:39 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
27 成田 茉由 三重 1:35:43 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
28 増田 風佳 大阪 1:36:11 高槻シティハーフマラソン
29 野町 真名実 神奈川 1:36:26 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
30 土田 さゆり 福岡 1:36:34 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
31 渡邉 瑞希 千葉 1:36:41 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
32 荒井 芽衣 福島 1:36:42 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
33 中山 雪枝 岐阜 1:37:47 おおがきマラソン
34 櫛山 未帆 東京 1:37:56 足立フレンドリーマラソン
35 佐藤 真衣 群馬 1:38:24 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
36 田巻 彩 大阪 1:39:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 栗崎 恵理子 神奈川 1:39:45 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
38 青木 千景 宮城 1:39:54 栗原ハーフマラソン
39 西海 春香 千葉 1:40:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 小泉 瑠奈 東京 1:40:01 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
41 竹内 沙樹 神奈川 1:40:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
42 岩本 有加 山口 1:40:43 名古屋シティマラソン
43 山守 瑠奈 愛媛 1:41:00 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
44 小原 里穂 岩手 1:41:42 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
45 福澤 麗子 北海道 1:41:51 函館マラソン
46 狩野 真由子 千葉 1:42:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
47 饒村 かりん 東京 1:42:46 立川シティハーフマラソン
48 湯浅 翔子 新潟 1:42:50 新潟ハーフマラソン
49 鎌田 夏季 福岡 1:42:53 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
50 清家 奈夏 大分 1:43:12 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
51 加藤 まい 三重 1:44:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 中島 万理那 神奈川 1:44:25 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
53 清水 七星 宮崎 1:44:36 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
54 栗原 唯 埼玉 1:44:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
55 森実 あすか 愛媛 1:44:46 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
56 森川 遥 福岡 1:45:04 伊万里ハーフマラソン
57 中野 佳子 愛知 1:45:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
58 中園 真理亜 神奈川 1:45:28 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
59 山本 紗友美 長野 1:45:29 諏訪湖マラソン
60 小倉 伊万里 山形 1:46:26 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
61 松田 実咲 埼玉 1:46:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
62 西脇 朋美 愛知 1:46:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 西條 詩織 埼玉 1:46:47 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
64 鍋谷 真希 大阪 1:47:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
65 荒井 友花 長野 1:48:09 大町アルプスマラソン
66 西 弥寿子 岐阜 1:48:16 名古屋シティマラソン
67 藤井 美名 愛媛 1:48:21 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
68 山田 弥生 新潟 1:49:18 新潟ハーフマラソン
69 岡部 成美 広島 1:49:38 ふくやまマラソン
70 平山 実侑 岐阜 1:50:10 おおがきマラソン
71 小堀 ほたる 長野 1:50:31 諏訪湖マラソン
72 舩山 千春 東京 1:50:42 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
73 横田 翠 千葉 1:50:52 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
74 西尾 栞菜 愛知 1:51:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 高崎 真理子 佐賀 1:51:16 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
76 太田 美希 京都 1:51:18 あいの土山マラソン
77 岸田 奈菜 滋賀 1:51:20 ゆめしま海道いきなマラソン
78 田代 梨花子 神奈川 1:51:26 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
79 菱沼 菜穂子 東京 1:51:28 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
80 寺崎 利沙 広島 1:51:30 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
81 小林 ひかる 滋賀 1:51:37 鯖江つつじマラソン
82 吉野 なな実 長野 1:51:54 諏訪湖マラソン
83 齋藤 絵里加 新潟 1:52:03 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
84 児玉 恵梨歌 東京 1:52:13 函館マラソン
84 植田 実 宮城 1:52:13 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
86 野村 有佳 山口 1:52:21 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
87 三木 愛 和歌山 1:52:25 紀州口熊野マラソン
88 山本 実加 東京 1:52:32 山形まるごとマラソン
89 加藤 千裕 東京 1:52:36 立川シティハーフマラソン
90 竹森 友香 千葉 1:52:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 熊澤 麻実 愛知 1:52:54 名古屋シティマラソン
92 関 秋菜 新潟 1:53:07 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
93 大神田 菜摘 岐阜 1:54:28 おおがきマラソン
94 中薮 沙絵 群馬 1:54:46 新潟ハーフマラソン
95 稲場 勇眞 愛知 1:54:47 浜松シティマラソン
96 中野 綾子 香川 1:55:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
97 水谷 優希 福岡 1:55:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
98 星野 幸恵 東京 1:55:32 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
99 目見田 淳子 北海道 1:55:38 フードバレーとかちマラソン
100 飛世 瑞季 東京 1:55:44 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン