男性 女性
男性 22歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 チャールズ ドゥング 茨城 1:02:22 函館マラソン
2 茂木 圭次郎 宮崎 1:02:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 畑中 大輝 広島 1:04:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 大森 澪 千葉 1:04:34 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
5 作田 将希 東京 1:04:43 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
6 関口 康平 東京 1:05:22 神奈川マラソン
7 山口 晃平 奈良 1:05:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 古賀 裕樹 山梨 1:05:26 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
9 鈴木 太基 東京 1:05:31 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
10 由見 光道 千葉 1:06:01 守谷ハーフマラソン
11 川瀬 宙夢 茨城 1:06:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
12 河村 知樹 山梨 1:06:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 外山 正一郎 千葉 1:06:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 小田 俊平 東京 1:06:32 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
15 加世田 雅之 千葉 1:06:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 小林 和弥 神奈川 1:06:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
17 丸山 剣 神奈川 1:07:42 府中多摩川マラソン
17 竹下 和輝 埼玉 1:07:42 新潟ハーフマラソン
19 寄木 康弘 埼玉 1:07:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
19 水野 優 千葉 1:07:50 守谷ハーフマラソン
21 馬場 雅人 千葉 1:08:23 神奈川マラソン
22 枝村 高輔 神奈川 1:08:42 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
23 佐藤 駿也 新潟 1:08:43 新潟ハーフマラソン
24 北村 宙夢 大分 1:08:46 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
25 木村 大地 埼玉 1:08:51 神奈川マラソン
26 渡邉 裕晴 静岡 1:09:07 浜松シティマラソン
27 江口 智耶 千葉 1:09:18 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
28 小林 力斗 徳島 1:09:22 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
29 金子 智春 埼玉 1:09:36 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
30 奥野 克徳 新潟 1:09:37 新潟ハーフマラソン
31 田邉 雄也 宮崎 1:09:42 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
32 木下 翼 徳島 1:09:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 諸熊 祥希 愛知 1:09:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
34 鈴木 博斗 山形 1:09:48 山形まるごとマラソン
35 國澤 昇平 千葉 1:10:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
36 藤田 大夢 宮崎 1:10:21 つわぶきハーフマラソン大会IN日南
37 佐々木 将吾 秋田 1:10:24 カッパハーフマラソン
38 江川 大志 愛知 1:10:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 荒木 祐哉 新潟 1:10:36 新潟ハーフマラソン
40 八嶋 宏晃 静岡 1:10:44 立川シティハーフマラソン
41 岡田 慎平 愛知 1:10:53 名古屋シティマラソン
42 田中 雄也 静岡 1:11:03 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
43 渡邉 駿 福岡 1:11:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 加藤 拓実 神奈川 1:11:11 府中多摩川マラソン
45 永井 雄 島根 1:11:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 荒井 良介 千葉 1:11:30 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
47 渡部 功将 山形 1:11:48 立川シティハーフマラソン
48 山岸 広海 群馬 1:11:49 新潟ハーフマラソン
49 篠原 貴彦 岐阜 1:11:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 河田 健斗 東京 1:12:05 神奈川マラソン
51 福元 翔輝 東京 1:12:07 立川シティハーフマラソン
52 井下 裕貴 埼玉 1:12:11 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
53 舟橋 祐哉 愛知 1:12:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 伊藤 健太 北海道 1:12:30 函館マラソン
55 阿部 将大 福岡 1:12:36 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
56 杉薗 光大 鹿児島 1:12:46 ランニング桜島
57 山本 雄 神奈川 1:13:00 浜松シティマラソン
57 斉藤 豊 福島 1:13:00 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
57 栗林 拓矢 群馬 1:13:00 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
60 松井 智弘 東京 1:13:01 神奈川マラソン
61 島谷 樹 北海道 1:13:05 フードバレーとかちマラソン
62 平井 征英 大阪 1:13:12 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
63 孫田 礼人 徳島 1:13:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 津田 耕平 愛知 1:13:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 伊藤 航平 長野 1:13:44 諏訪湖マラソン
65 生田 寛 熊本 1:13:44 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
67 矢走 拓斗 福島 1:13:48 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
68 久保田 浩暉 広島 1:13:51 ふくやまマラソン
69 大道 聖斗 北海道 1:13:58 立川シティハーフマラソン
70 出口 祐大 神奈川 1:13:59 三浦国際市民マラソン
70 加藤 拓馬 愛知 1:13:59 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
72 東 優汰 神奈川 1:14:05 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
73 井上 和弥 千葉 1:14:34 神奈川マラソン
74 田中 仁悟 長野 1:14:37 諏訪湖マラソン
75 眞柄 幸季 埼玉 1:14:40 新潟ハーフマラソン
76 宮本 寛司 和歌山 1:14:41 紀州口熊野マラソン
77 冨田 翔太 愛知 1:14:42 おおがきマラソン
78 大畠 直人 広島 1:14:47 ふくやまマラソン
79 大谷 知哉 埼玉 1:14:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 伊東 祐輝 東京 1:14:52 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
81 山本 成晃 愛知 1:14:59 名古屋シティマラソン
82 宮沢 将幸 広島 1:15:13 ふくやまマラソン
83 山中 一輝 北海道 1:15:31 フードバレーとかちマラソン
84 南 駿 神奈川 1:15:35 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
85 我妻 和幸 宮城 1:15:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
86 守屋 太貴 東京 1:15:43 浜松シティマラソン
87 桑原 悠人 宮城 1:15:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
88 石川 将貴 神奈川 1:16:00 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
88 立木 晶 愛知 1:16:00 おおがきマラソン
90 金崎 舜 三重 1:16:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 関口 玲 埼玉 1:16:22 熊谷さくらマラソン
92 鹿野 捷人 福島 1:16:24 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
93 船場 文太 山口 1:16:29 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
94 中島 大智 長野 1:16:30 諏訪湖マラソン
95 野田 純平 栃木 1:16:33 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
96 小澤 祐太 長野 1:16:39 諏訪湖マラソン
97 岡崎 駿 埼玉 1:16:46 一関国際ハーフマラソン
97 高柳 佳怜 愛知 1:16:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 奈良 悠冬 東京 1:16:47 カッパハーフマラソン
100 中才 雄介 富山 1:16:48 魚津しんきろうマラソン
男性 女性
女性 22歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 森田 香織 神奈川 1:10:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 森田 詩織 神奈川 1:12:22 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
3 関根 花観 東京 1:12:41 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
4 大蔵 玲乃 北海道 1:12:47 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
5 赤坂 よもぎ 愛知 1:13:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 吉田 香澄 埼玉 1:13:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 大谷 くみこ 香川 1:14:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 坪倉 琴美 京都 1:15:42 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
9 渡邉 喜恵 静岡 1:16:09 浜松シティマラソン
10 若林 由佳 広島 1:16:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 近藤 かすみ 愛知 1:21:55 名古屋シティマラソン
12 川上 さくら 兵庫 1:21:56 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
13 山下 奈央 三重 1:22:46 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
14 安部 穂香 福岡 1:23:11 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
15 久保 百合香 愛知 1:23:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 本山 桃子 埼玉 1:24:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
17 松永 茉里香 三重 1:24:52 おおがきマラソン
18 川上 わかば 兵庫 1:25:10 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
19 杉原 有美 千葉 1:25:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
20 森野 夏歩 長崎 1:27:41 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
21 河口 恵 福岡 1:28:11 国境マラソンIN対馬
22 吉 麻里江 高知 1:29:36 山陽女子ロードレース
23 小久保 早紀 千葉 1:29:50 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
24 中西 真子 埼玉 1:31:47 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
25 本田 真希 奈良 1:32:58 あいの土山マラソン
26 峰村 かな 埼玉 1:33:05 足立フレンドリーマラソン
27 佐野 萌子 兵庫 1:34:02 三田国際マスターズマラソン
28 伊藤 菜々 愛知 1:35:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 中島 葵 静岡 1:35:57 焼津みなとマラソン
30 大野 美咲 群馬 1:36:52 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
31 土本 遥 愛知 1:37:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
32 吉田 友香 栃木 1:37:50 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
33 伊藤 明日香 三重 1:37:59 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
34 三島 雅世 大阪 1:38:05 高槻シティハーフマラソン
35 下田 梨奈 東京 1:38:44 立川シティハーフマラソン
36 太田 千尋 宮城 1:39:06 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
37 今津 美幌 神奈川 1:40:53 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
38 安積 祐花 岐阜 1:41:00 おおがきマラソン
39 増田 梨沙 茨城 1:42:56 立川シティハーフマラソン
40 白木 理恵 岐阜 1:43:28 おおがきマラソン
41 加藤 珠恵 秋田 1:43:42 宮古サーモンハーフマラソン
42 梅田 真緒 愛知 1:43:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
43 佐藤 奈美子 栃木 1:44:02 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
43 松平 彩伽 東京 1:44:02 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
45 國枝 美貴 岐阜 1:44:53 名古屋シティマラソン
46 西友 美里 愛知 1:45:32 焼津みなとマラソン
47 倉光 里佳 山口 1:45:34 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
48 佐藤 優花 千葉 1:46:31 いすみ健康マラソン(増田明美杯)
49 門田 佳奈 宮城 1:47:16 函館マラソン
50 梶谷 奈央 広島 1:47:20 錦帯橋ロードレース
51 堀川 希 京都 1:47:33 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
52 長村 怜奈 東京 1:48:32 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
53 久保 雪奈 北海道 1:48:46 フードバレーとかちマラソン
54 井上 育美 和歌山 1:48:47 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
55 高村 麻路 東京 1:49:13 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
56 山田 史織 東京 1:49:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 廣瀬 未来 茨城 1:49:27 立川シティハーフマラソン
58 三潟 帆乃美 愛知 1:50:07 浜松シティマラソン
59 福田 華与 広島 1:50:15 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
60 杉山 裕衣 愛知 1:50:51 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
61 松井 恵里奈 岐阜 1:51:01 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
62 松浦 彩 神奈川 1:51:08 諏訪湖マラソン
63 大淵 千鶴 新潟 1:51:19 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
64 宇佐美 友梨 宮城 1:51:24 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
65 柴垣 遥 愛知 1:51:27 名古屋シティマラソン
66 斉藤 萌 北海道 1:51:42 旭川ハーフマラソン
67 北野 里紗 埼玉 1:51:48 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
68 鈴木 彩 埼玉 1:52:50 熊谷さくらマラソン
69 山本 麻未奈 東京 1:52:53 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
70 五十嵐 奏子 東京 1:53:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
71 八谷 美和子 埼玉 1:53:22 熊谷さくらマラソン
72 好井 沙也加 香川 1:53:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
73 那須 彩 埼玉 1:53:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
74 柿沼 春香 栃木 1:53:37 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
75 林 真穂 東京 1:54:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
76 夏山 祥恵 鹿児島 1:54:14 ランニング桜島
77 藤田 香澄 茨城 1:54:21 守谷ハーフマラソン
78 人見 友菜 愛知 1:54:25 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
79 青木 麗薫 兵庫 1:54:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 河村 祐月 静岡 1:54:44 焼津みなとマラソン
81 夏目 美登理 神奈川 1:55:24 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
82 石川 綾女 静岡 1:55:52 浜松シティマラソン
83 松田 あかね 長崎 1:55:54 雲仙小浜SPAリゾートマラソン
84 佐竹 望 埼玉 1:56:03 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
85 吉田 里咲 愛知 1:56:16 名古屋シティマラソン
86 坪井 理紗 新潟 1:56:17 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
87 名倉 彩華 静岡 1:56:37 浜松シティマラソン
88 橋本 千郷 埼玉 1:57:15 熊谷さくらマラソン
88 北浦 由樹 埼玉 1:57:15 熊谷さくらマラソン
90 藤木 三加 香川 1:57:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 吉田 春花 新潟 1:57:23 新潟ハーフマラソン
91 紺野 日向子 宮城 1:57:23 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
91 渡邊 遥 神奈川 1:57:23 三浦国際市民マラソン
94 三上 嘉子 宮城 1:57:53 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
95 Bayasgalan Onon 福島 1:58:14 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
96 中村 衣里 山口 1:58:41 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
97 植田 江梨 愛知 1:58:50 名古屋シティマラソン
98 滝川 裕子 徳島 1:59:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 伊藤 桜 東京 1:59:45 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
100 上出 明莉 新潟 2:00:39 新潟ハーフマラソン