男性 女性
男性 21歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 畔上 和弥 東京 1:02:28 新潟ハーフマラソン
2 湊谷 春紀 神奈川 1:02:51 新潟ハーフマラソン
3 中村 拳梧 埼玉 1:03:14 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
4 梶谷 瑠哉 東京 1:03:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 郡司 陽大 神奈川 1:03:21 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
6 白頭 徹也 東京 1:03:46 新潟ハーフマラソン
7 塩尻 和也 千葉 1:04:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 鈴木 勝彦 埼玉 1:04:13 新潟ハーフマラソン
9 山口 晟弥 神奈川 1:04:17 守谷ハーフマラソン
10 三上 嵩斗 神奈川 1:04:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 湯澤 舜 神奈川 1:04:30 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
12 福岡 海統 千葉 1:04:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 市山 翼 千葉 1:04:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 大森 樹 群馬 1:04:36 新潟ハーフマラソン
15 長谷 勇汰 神奈川 1:04:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 山田 滉介 東京 1:04:43 神奈川マラソン
17 東島 清純 東京 1:04:51 神奈川マラソン
18 河野 歩 埼玉 1:04:56 神奈川マラソン
19 佐々木 虎一朗 東京 1:05:05 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
20 松下 恭一郎 群馬 1:05:07 新潟ハーフマラソン
21 佐藤 玲偉 東京 1:05:08 新潟ハーフマラソン
22 上坂 優太 京都 1:05:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 太田黒 卓 群馬 1:05:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 森崎 拓海 神奈川 1:05:19 守谷ハーフマラソン
25 川平 浩之 神奈川 1:05:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 松田 岳大 東京 1:05:28 神奈川マラソン
27 角出 龍哉 東京 1:05:30 神奈川マラソン
28 林田 元輝 神奈川 1:05:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
29 瀬戸口 凌 東京 1:05:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 山口 健弘 埼玉 1:05:53 神奈川マラソン
31 硴野 魁星 東京 1:05:55 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
32 林 圭介 東京 1:05:56 神奈川マラソン
32 片山 優人 山梨 1:05:56 神奈川マラソン
34 下川 和樹 千葉 1:06:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
35 上村 一真 三重 1:06:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 小山 直城 東京 1:06:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 根岸 祐太 埼玉 1:06:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 地福 詩音 茨城 1:06:21 守谷ハーフマラソン
38 江田 悠真 福岡 1:06:21 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
40 宮﨑 勇将 神奈川 1:06:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
41 西澤 健太 千葉 1:06:25 焼津みなとマラソン
42 吉岡 幸輝 千葉 1:06:27 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
43 藤曲 寛人 千葉 1:06:32 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
44 山口 竜矢 東京 1:06:33 神奈川マラソン
45 神﨑 裕 東京 1:06:36 神奈川マラソン
46 辻村 公佑 滋賀 1:06:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
47 大泉 奨 神奈川 1:06:42 守谷ハーフマラソン
48 足立 直哉 神奈川 1:06:46 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
48 郡司 陽夫 神奈川 1:06:46 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
50 島田 匠海 神奈川 1:06:53 神奈川マラソン
51 鈴木 悠太 埼玉 1:06:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 杉谷 駿輔 千葉 1:06:56 守谷ハーフマラソン
53 玉澤 良太 千葉 1:06:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
54 ポール ギトンガ 東京 1:07:00 神奈川マラソン
55 酒匂 郁海 神奈川 1:07:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
56 元川 嵩大 東京 1:07:06 神奈川マラソン
57 横田 佳介 埼玉 1:07:14 立川シティハーフマラソン
57 池田 眞臣 山梨 1:07:14 神奈川マラソン
59 古賀 淳紫 福岡 1:07:15 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
60 棚橋 建太 東京 1:07:22 一関国際ハーフマラソン
61 鈴木 開登 東京 1:07:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 越阪部 隆成 神奈川 1:07:25 神奈川マラソン
63 西川 優樹 神奈川 1:07:26 神奈川マラソン
64 才村 流成 秋田 1:07:28 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
65 四辻 剛 愛知 1:07:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
66 宮下 竣 神奈川 1:07:37 神奈川マラソン
67 出雲 一真 佐賀 1:07:39 伊万里ハーフマラソン
68 原 捷太郎 千葉 1:07:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
68 志賀 康太 神奈川 1:07:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
70 田部 幹也 神奈川 1:07:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 堤 完一 埼玉 1:07:44 神奈川マラソン
72 石井 海 千葉 1:07:47 守谷ハーフマラソン
73 實政 瑛久 千葉 1:07:49 守谷ハーフマラソン
74 村上 諄 茨城 1:07:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 生駒 大知 神奈川 1:07:55 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
76 山本 裕二 東京 1:08:00 函館マラソン
77 今井 崇人 滋賀 1:08:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 山内 郁人 神奈川 1:08:01 神奈川マラソン
79 枡田 雄太 東京 1:08:03 神奈川マラソン
80 濱添 大地 埼玉 1:08:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 森下 史崇 神奈川 1:08:16 府中多摩川マラソン
82 森山 真伍 山梨 1:08:18 神奈川マラソン
83 山本 大貴 千葉 1:08:22 守谷ハーフマラソン
84 熊谷 尭之 山梨 1:08:32 諏訪湖マラソン
85 河上 匠 愛知 1:08:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 室伏 穂高 神奈川 1:08:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
86 徳川 稜汰 神奈川 1:08:35 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
88 賀澤 拓海 埼玉 1:08:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 篠原 崇希 千葉 1:08:38 守谷ハーフマラソン
90 大殿 将司 山梨 1:08:40 神奈川マラソン
91 坂野 和久 東京 1:08:42 新潟ハーフマラソン
92 佐藤 雄基 神奈川 1:08:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 館澤 亨次 神奈川 1:08:58 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
94 西川 雄一朗 神奈川 1:08:59 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
95 渡邉 紘也 千葉 1:09:00 焼津みなとマラソン
95 阪口 竜平 神奈川 1:09:00 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
95 鬼塚 翔太 神奈川 1:09:00 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
98 藤田 黎士 茨城 1:09:01 守谷ハーフマラソン
99 小田切 佑介 千葉 1:09:02 神奈川マラソン
99 羽田 智哉 神奈川 1:09:02 府中多摩川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 21歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 野添 佑莉 鹿児島 1:11:45 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
2 水口 瞳 静岡 1:12:34 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
3 今村 咲織 千葉 1:13:41 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
4 竹本 香奈子 大阪 1:13:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 関 紅葉 京都 1:13:53 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
6 玉城かんな 長野 1:14:25 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
7 佐藤 有希 茨城 1:14:27 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
8 松浦 佳南 静岡 1:15:37 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
9 森田 歩実 静岡 1:16:54 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
10 髙山 育美 新潟 1:18:33 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
11 黒田 純菜 福岡 1:18:44 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
12 牧野 あや 宮城 1:18:54 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
13 手嶋 乃莉子 兵庫 1:19:19 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
14 守田 詩歩 山口 1:19:47 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
15 五島 汐梨 愛知 1:20:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 大樽 瑞葉 兵庫 1:20:41 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
17 金子 由依 静岡 1:20:45 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
18 寺牛 若菜 宮城 1:21:40 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
19 坂口 真子 神奈川 1:21:42 神奈川マラソン
20 工藤 ひかり 兵庫 1:21:59 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
21 浅井 加菜子 大阪 1:22:23 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
22 徳永 七海 北海道 1:22:43 フードバレーとかちマラソン
23 間舎 明日香 兵庫 1:23:21 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
24 相川 志織 東京 1:24:24 立川シティハーフマラソン
24 河合 咲季 愛知 1:25:05 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
26 三木 楓美子 大阪 1:25:26 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
27 奥山 紗帆 奈良 1:26:00 山陽女子ロードレース
28 高田 鼓 大阪 1:26:13 紀州口熊野マラソン
29 馬込 千帆 静岡 1:26:21 焼津みなとマラソン
30 山形 萌花 千葉 1:26:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
31 干川 瑛美 東京 1:26:23 三浦国際市民マラソン
32 三上 爽子 青森 1:27:36 熊谷さくらマラソン
33 中野 花菜 愛知 1:27:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
34 吉野 双葉 長崎 1:28:15 山陽女子ロードレース
35 宮武 らな 北海道 1:28:17 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
36 山形 彩花 千葉 1:28:38 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
37 北谷 友梨佳 静岡 1:29:44 いびがわマラソン
38 秋山 瑠奈 静岡 1:31:33 焼津みなとマラソン
39 松島 可苗 山口 1:32:06 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
40 稲谷 峰香 岐阜 1:32:18 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
41 山崎 沙織 茨城 1:32:27 守谷ハーフマラソン
42 石井 陽菜 福島 1:32:52 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
43 星 寿里奈 埼玉 1:33:59 熊谷さくらマラソン
44 早笋 彩乃 千葉 1:34:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
45 柿沼 美羽 山形 1:35:04 柴田さくらマラソン
46 大田 杏香 岐阜 1:35:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
47 瀧波 美緒 神奈川 1:36:22 スポニチ山中湖ロードレース
48 羽野 瑠花 長野 1:37:14 諏訪湖マラソン
49 大島 静夏 千葉 1:38:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
50 小林 未来 東京 1:41:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
51 土佐 朋佳 三重 1:42:00 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
52 鈴木 菜穂 福島 1:42:03 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン大会
53 重堂 多恵 北海道 1:44:13 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
54 遠藤 晴香 神奈川 1:45:29 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
55 中村 彩華 京都 1:45:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 日比 亜紗美 愛知 1:46:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
57 小倉 三千華 愛知 1:46:25 タートルマラソン国際大会 in 足立
58 西村 美穂 栃木 1:47:07 MINATOシティハーフマラソン
59 土谷 瞳 岐阜 1:48:00 おおがきマラソン
60 藤崎 佳乃 愛媛 1:48:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 今野 由佳 宮城 1:48:24 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
62 井上 奈津美 福岡 1:48:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
63 浜野 綾音 岐阜 1:48:47 おおがきマラソン
64 小山 加鈴 香川 1:49:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 阿南 実結 長崎 1:49:42 伊万里ハーフマラソン
66 岡田 有理 北海道 1:51:03 フードバレーとかちマラソン
67 笹ヶ瀬 泉 北海道 1:51:03 フードバレーとかちマラソン
68 儀間 せいな 福岡 1:51:23 伊万里ハーフマラソン
69 オバイエス エリサ 京都 1:51:51 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
70 布施 沙也加 埼玉 1:52:06 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
71 立岡 佑理 北海道 1:52:15 旭川ハーフマラソン
72 棚井 偲乃 東京 1:52:19 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
73 野村 愛 神奈川 1:52:21 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
74 井上 美菜海 神奈川 1:52:42 三浦国際市民マラソン
75 石井 里奈 千葉 1:53:27 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
76 藤原 みすず 北海道 1:53:53 函館マラソン
77 河野 美典 鹿児島 1:54:17 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
78 熊田 佳代子 埼玉 1:54:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
79 野村 陸 群馬 1:54:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
80 野呂 朱里 三重 1:54:52 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
81 下山 夏未 宮城 1:55:02 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
82 梶原 由絵 鹿児島 1:55:03 ランニング桜島
83 石王 佳菜 北海道 1:55:29 フードバレーとかちマラソン
84 金谷 晴菜 鹿児島 1:55:47 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
85 有賀 れい 北海道 1:55:50 旭川ハーフマラソン
86 多田 百花 香川 1:56:03 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
87 高坂 歩 宮城 1:56:03 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
88 柳 智里 兵庫 1:56:06 高槻シティハーフマラソン
89 三國 由依 愛知 1:56:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
90 内田 真美 福岡 1:56:22 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン大会
91 辻 茜里 北海道 1:56:24 旭川ハーフマラソン
92 前田 璃奈 愛知 1:56:47 名古屋シティマラソン
93 尾崎 祥子 和歌山 1:57:08 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
94 田部井 智美 埼玉 1:57:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 久保田 千尋 神奈川 1:57:37 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
96 村上 晴海 北海道 1:57:48 フードバレーとかちマラソン
97 内山 耀 三重 1:58:05 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
98 小川 未波 新潟 1:58:25 柏崎マラソン
99 川崎 祐希奈 静岡 1:58:53 浜松シティマラソン
100 蒲川 礼美 福井 1:59:04 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン