男性 女性
男性 20歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 片西 景 東京 1:01:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 中山 顕 東京 1:02:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 松尾 淳之介 神奈川 1:02:34 新潟ハーフマラソン
4 土方 英和 神奈川 1:02:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 田村 岳士 東京 1:02:54 新潟ハーフマラソン
6 山下 一貴 東京 1:03:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 阿部 弘輝 東京 1:03:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 三輪 軌道 東京 1:03:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 中島 大就 東京 1:03:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 越川 堅太 神奈川 1:04:00 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
11 真船 恭輔 埼玉 1:04:02 神奈川マラソン
12 中村 駆 埼玉 1:04:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 首藤 貴樹 山梨 1:04:04 神奈川マラソン
14 山藤 篤司 神奈川 1:04:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 宮地 大輝 山梨 1:04:23 神奈川マラソン
16 山口 和也 神奈川 1:04:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
17 上田 結也 東京 1:04:36 新潟ハーフマラソン
18 荻久保 寛也 埼玉 1:04:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
19 白永 智彦 神奈川 1:04:47 守谷ハーフマラソン
20 定方 駿 埼玉 1:04:50 神奈川マラソン
21 中島 怜利 神奈川 1:04:51 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
22 大西 晴己 埼玉 1:05:02 神奈川マラソン
22 関口 大樹 神奈川 1:05:02 神奈川マラソン
24 相沢 悠斗 埼玉 1:05:06 神奈川マラソン
25 橋本 龍一 千葉 1:05:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 岡原 仁志 東京 1:05:14 神奈川マラソン
27 井上 錬 滋賀 1:05:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
28 川田 裕也 東京 1:05:17 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
29 築舘 陽介 東京 1:05:22 新潟ハーフマラソン
30 有馬 圭哉 千葉 1:05:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 中川 翔太 神奈川 1:05:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 森田 諒太 神奈川 1:05:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
33 稲毛 暉斗 神奈川 1:05:25 神奈川マラソン
34 大坪 桂一郎 東京 1:05:32 神奈川マラソン
35 河野 遥伎 神奈川 1:05:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 宮澤 真太 埼玉 1:05:38 新潟ハーフマラソン
37 小松 陽平 神奈川 1:05:40 神奈川マラソン
38 植村 拓未 東京 1:05:54 神奈川マラソン
39 石川 智康 東京 1:05:56 神奈川マラソン
40 岸 哲也 東京 1:06:02 神奈川マラソン
41 奈良 凌介 埼玉 1:06:03 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
42 森 龍一 神奈川 1:06:10 守谷ハーフマラソン
43 大濱 輝 千葉 1:06:11 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
44 中村 南斗 埼玉 1:06:12 守谷ハーフマラソン
45 橋立 旋 群馬 1:06:13 新潟ハーフマラソン
46 関川 大悟 山梨 1:06:22 神奈川マラソン
47 中原 佑仁 埼玉 1:06:23 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
48 佐々木 大輔 東京 1:06:24 神奈川マラソン
49 冨田 真佑 神奈川 1:06:26 守谷ハーフマラソン
50 吉田 蒼暉 東京 1:06:27 神奈川マラソン
51 山中 貴善 神奈川 1:06:30 守谷ハーフマラソン
52 吉田 祐也 東京 1:06:31 神奈川マラソン
53 小林 彬寛 神奈川 1:06:32 神奈川マラソン
54 川口 竜也 山梨 1:06:35 神奈川マラソン
55 鈴木 塁人 東京 1:06:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 松澤 拓弥 東京 1:06:41 神奈川マラソン
57 山田 拓斗 東京 1:06:45 新潟ハーフマラソン
58 土壁 和希 埼玉 1:06:49 神奈川マラソン
58 鈴木 烈剛 神奈川 1:06:49 守谷ハーフマラソン
60 森 柊斗 東京 1:06:50 神奈川マラソン
61 生方 敦也 東京 1:06:55 神奈川マラソン
62 井上 広之 山梨 1:07:04 神奈川マラソン
63 長谷川 柊 神奈川 1:07:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 中根 滉稀 東京 1:07:07 神奈川マラソン
64 杉本 恭吾 東京 1:07:07 神奈川マラソン
66 中園 誠也 神奈川 1:07:12 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
67 小新 裕貴 東京 1:07:17 神奈川マラソン
68 伊藤 大喜 埼玉 1:07:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
69 大津 吉信 千葉 1:07:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
69 岩本 隼弥 東京 1:07:24 神奈川マラソン
69 花輪 瑞貴 東京 1:07:24 神奈川マラソン
72 宮下 晴貴 神奈川 1:07:28 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
73 米満 怜 東京 1:07:31 一関国際ハーフマラソン
74 佐藤 忠俊 埼玉 1:07:34 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
74 森 竜也 埼玉 1:07:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
76 金丸 逸樹 茨城 1:07:40 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
77 原富 慶季 東京 1:07:45 一関国際ハーフマラソン
78 吉野 貴大 東京 1:07:46 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
79 松木 之衣 東京 1:07:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 三浦 大和 埼玉 1:07:52 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 徳田 昌哉 福岡 1:07:53 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
82 川村 悠登 千葉 1:07:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
83 工藤 淳平 埼玉 1:07:58 神奈川マラソン
83 永井 拓真 東京 1:07:58 神奈川マラソン
85 鼡田 章宏 東京 1:07:59 神奈川マラソン
86 萩原 新 千葉 1:08:02 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
87 三輪 雄大 茨城 1:08:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
87 好 貴久 神奈川 1:08:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
89 髙田 凜太郎 神奈川 1:08:06 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン大会
90 安藤 主税 山梨 1:08:08 諏訪湖マラソン
91 佐藤 弘規 埼玉 1:08:11 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
91 木邑 駿 広島 1:08:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
93 平野 恵大 三重 1:08:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 池田 親 茨城 1:08:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 上石 敦士 埼玉 1:08:15 神奈川マラソン
96 後沢 大成 東京 1:08:16 立川シティハーフマラソン
96 高橋 亨大 埼玉 1:08:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
98 那須野 幸佑 東京 1:08:17 神奈川マラソン
99 豊田 紘大 埼玉 1:08:18 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
100 安達 駿 神奈川 1:08:22 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 20歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 清水 萌衣乃 神奈川 1:12:45 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
2 永井 智里 大阪 1:13:40 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
3 大倉 真歩 埼玉 1:13:58 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
4 信岡 桃英 京都 1:15:09 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
5 西川  真由 奈良 1:15:16 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
6 岡本 奈々依 愛知 1:15:28 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
7 軸屋 七海 長崎 1:15:29 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
8 谷川 愛美 山口 1:15:31 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
9 山本 明日香 和歌山 1:16:44 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
10 川戸 希望 京都 1:17:02 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
11 塩崎 葵 長野 1:17:16 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
12 三浦 佑美香 滋賀 1:17:31 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
13 大石 楓 静岡 1:17:37 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
14 神谷 もも 愛知 1:18:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 森田 彩乃 京都 1:19:02 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
16 保坂 野恋花 山梨 1:19:12 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
17 菅野 杏華 広島 1:19:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 矢部 綾乃 千葉 1:19:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 小川 花奈 神奈川 1:20:01 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
20 金澤 瑞希 愛知 1:20:28 新潟ハーフマラソン
21 長山 夢芽 沖縄 1:20:41 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
22 佐藤 瑞穂 群馬 1:20:55 山陽女子ロードレース
23 大東 優奈 兵庫 1:21:51 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
24 田村 幸希 徳島 1:22:11 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
25 小山 愛実 栃木 1:22:52 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン
26 小川 奈々 東京 1:23:24 三浦国際市民マラソン
27 播磨谷 里穂 神奈川 1:23:27 神奈川マラソン
28 高見沢 里歩 愛媛 1:23:49 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
29 浜 亜由美 香川 1:24:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 石原 知華 東京 1:24:50 三浦国際市民マラソン
31 田辺 恋奈 福井 1:25:10 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
32 大沼 月美貴 千葉 1:25:24 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
33 小山 明日香 東京 1:25:25 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
34 及川 千文 北海道 1:25:34 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
35 大塚 唯華 北海道 1:26:52 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
36 杉村 奈美 鳥取 1:26:59 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
37 榎 千遥 山形 1:27:07 天童ラ・フランス マラソン
38 渡邉 理紗 神奈川 1:28:15 神奈川マラソン
39 高橋 未奈 愛知 1:29:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 新立 啓乃 兵庫 1:30:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
41 高山 優希 宮城 1:31:56 仙台国際ハ-フマラソン
42 鈴木 水悠 静岡 1:32:12 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
43 前田 乙乃 愛知 1:32:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
44 赤羽 美柚 神奈川 1:33:26 神奈川マラソン
45 志村 未奈 東京 1:34:23 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
46 桜庭 美紅 秋田 1:34:52 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
47 瀬崎 鈴乃 静岡 1:34:57 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
48 平野 佳那子 千葉 1:35:49 サンスポ千葉マリンマラソン
49 土田 佳奈 千葉 1:35:55 名古屋シティマラソン
50 船木 佐紀野 千葉 1:36:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
51 金原 侑子 山口 1:36:31 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
52 土佐 侑弥 三重 1:37:24 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
53 佐々木 夏 東京 1:37:37 立川シティハーフマラソン
54 佐藤 望 宮城 1:38:18 守谷ハーフマラソン
55 小川 莉緒奈 広島 1:38:23 ふくやまマラソン
56 大元 ひより 兵庫 1:39:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
57 杉本 南 山口 1:39:17 サザン・セト大島ロードレース大会
58 久野 玲奈 静岡 1:39:23 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
59 山下 南帆 愛知 1:40:18 名古屋シティマラソン
60 志賀 彩 新潟 1:40:27 立川シティハーフマラソン
61 松浦 藍子 愛知 1:41:44 名古屋シティマラソン
61 桐木 文咲 愛知 1:41:44 名古屋シティマラソン
63 岡部 杏奈 埼玉 1:41:46 熊谷さくらマラソン
64 宮島 瑞生 埼玉 1:41:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
65 内海 美咲 宮城 1:43:04 カッパハーフマラソン
66 向井 円香 広島 1:43:08 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
67 荒賀 葉那 大阪 1:43:16 紀州口熊野マラソン
68 山崎 紗穂子 神奈川 1:43:46 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
69 前島 玲美 東京 1:44:44 日本のへそ 西脇子午線マラソン
70 児嶋 夏実 大阪 1:45:02 紀州口熊野マラソン
71 糸田 琴美 兵庫 1:45:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 濱野 梨花 栃木 1:46:41 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
73 アンザイ あゆ美 神奈川 1:46:56 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
74 宿野部 梨沙 新潟 1:47:02 立川シティハーフマラソン
75 朴 虹歩 北海道 1:47:09 フードバレーとかちマラソン
76 辻川 瑞樹 神奈川 1:47:11 神奈川マラソン
77 本郷 美優 千葉 1:47:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 木下 桜子 東京 1:47:43 立川シティハーフマラソン
78 由肥 孝実 大阪 1:47:43 紀州口熊野マラソン
80 鈴木 萌恵 東京 1:47:57 熊谷さくらマラソン
81 高橋 由香里 愛知 1:48:09 穂の国・豊橋ハーフマラソン
82 天池 菜菜海 京都 1:48:12 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
83 上原 舞 長野 1:48:50 諏訪湖マラソン
84 山口 さやか 岐阜 1:48:53 いびがわマラソン
85 田矢 聖乃 三重 1:48:59 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
86 熊谷 有紗 北海道 1:49:40 フードバレーとかちマラソン
87 大塚 弓月 大分 1:50:00 立川シティハーフマラソン
88 青木 香奈 岐阜 1:50:13 おおがきマラソン
89 中城 知佳子 愛知 1:50:25 名古屋シティマラソン
90 堀内 真衣 滋賀 1:50:26 あいの土山マラソン
91 熊野 朱莉 大阪 1:50:35 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
92 酒井 美優 長野 1:50:39 諏訪湖マラソン
93 田中 里奈 山口 1:50:40 維新の里 萩城下町マラソン
94 やまだ もわ 北海道 1:50:42 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
95 藤谷 麻由 東京 1:50:44 中日三重お伊勢さんマラソン
96 長澤 麻遊 京都 1:50:46 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン大会
97 松原 京香 宮崎 1:51:04 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
98 古野 明日香 埼玉 1:51:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99 芝原 美月 宮崎 1:51:25 綾・照葉樹林マラソン
100 磯村 美優 広島 1:51:49 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン