順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小泉 憲司 | 埼玉 | 1:26:20 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
2 | 金田 一彦 | 北海道 | 1:27:08 | 札幌マラソン |
3 | 内海 敏 | 大阪 | 1:27:44 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
4 | 三上 清一 | 愛知 | 1:28:40 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
5 | 太田 利一郎 | 大阪 | 1:29:13 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
6 | 菅沼 澄夫 | 埼玉 | 1:29:47 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
7 | 山田 隆夫 | 埼玉 | 1:29:50 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
8 | 沢 修治 | 神奈川 | 1:30:20 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
9 | 井上 和男 | 香川 | 1:30:28 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
10 | 中野 茂樹 | 岩手 | 1:30:29 | 柴田さくらマラソン |
11 | 武田 裕 | 宮城 | 1:30:32 | 栗原ハーフマラソン |
12 | 佐々木 弘 | 福島 | 1:31:11 | 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン |
13 | 足立 正登 | 京都 | 1:31:28 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
14 | 小出 和義 | 静岡 | 1:31:47 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
15 | 井内 美喜夫 | 京都 | 1:31:53 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
16 | 宮口 誠 | 岐阜 | 1:31:56 | いびがわマラソン |
17 | 恒松 浩 | 北海道 | 1:32:40 | 札幌マラソン |
18 | 赤松 富雄 | 茨城 | 1:32:57 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
19 | 有泉 幸彦 | 千葉 | 1:33:05 | 山中湖ロードレース |
20 | 武藤 友義 | 東京 | 1:33:39 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
21 | 塩原 正 | 大阪 | 1:33:43 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
22 | 中川 多津雄 | 埼玉 | 1:34:05 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
23 | 齊藤 和雄 | 秋田 | 1:34:13 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
24 | 田内 豊 | 大分 | 1:34:15 | 維新の里萩城下町マラソン |
25 | 多々良 貢 | 千葉 | 1:34:21 | いすみ健康マラソン |
26 | 松田 梓 | 東京 | 1:34:24 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
27 | 木下 安司 | 東京 | 1:34:36 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
28 | 佐々木 秀之 | 愛知 | 1:34:41 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
29 | 安生 徹 | 東京 | 1:34:49 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
30 | 野尻 隆 | 秋田 | 1:35:01 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
31 | 山崎 清亀 | 大阪 | 1:35:22 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
32 | 稲葉 哲夫 | 千葉 | 1:35:25 | 浜松シティマラソン |
33 | 林 俊夫 | 千葉 | 1:35:29 | かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ |
34 | 山田 定幸 | 静岡 | 1:35:33 | 浜松シティマラソン |
35 | 井手 真 | 福岡 | 1:35:39 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
36 | 渡辺 清 | - | 1:35:54 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
37 | 小西 健雄 | 和歌山 | 1:36:12 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
38 | 安達 孝一 | 新潟 | 1:36:18 | 柏崎マラソン |
39 | 清水 正文 | 東京 | 1:36:21 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
40 | 金子 利雄 | 埼玉 | 1:36:26 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
41 | 中川 昭生 | - | 1:36:29 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
42 | 新井 桂七 | 群馬 | 1:36:37 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
43 | 大伴 五作 | 滋賀 | 1:36:47 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
44 | 井上 敬雄 | 愛知 | 1:36:51 | おおがきマラソン |
45 | 針田 裕史 | 群馬 | 1:36:55 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
46 | 山口 司 | 東京 | 1:36:57 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
47 | 酒井 文夫 | 神奈川 | 1:37:06 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
48 | 岡田 幸夫 | 愛知 | 1:37:25 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
49 | 岩本 繁夫 | 和歌山 | 1:37:32 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
50 | 林 茂樹 | 徳島 | 1:37:35 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
51 | 桑田 義則 | 広島 | 1:37:39 | ふくやまマラソン |
52 | 楢橋 創 | 愛知 | 1:37:43 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
53 | 細井 良正 | 埼玉 | 1:37:56 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
54 | 飯田 正義 | 千葉 | 1:37:59 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
55 | 生川 人志 | 三重 | 1:38:17 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
56 | 望月 和美 | 千葉 | 1:38:19 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
57 | 吉岡 義幸 | 東京 | 1:38:26 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
58 | 田丸 末雄 | 兵庫 | 1:38:27 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
59 | 大澤 明夫 | 岐阜 | 1:38:44 | 恵那峡ハーフマラソン |
60 | 安藤 和行 | 宮崎 | 1:38:45 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
61 | 長谷川 謙治 | 福島 | 1:38:50 | 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会 |
62 | 藤原 孝明 | 埼玉 | 1:38:51 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
62 | 岩佐 徹 | 東京 | 1:38:51 | 関東マスターズロード選手権 |
64 | 宇山 博之 | 茨城 | 1:38:53 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
65 | 佐藤 謙一 | 宮城 | 1:39:03 | カッパハーフマラソン |
66 | 斎藤 公男 | 宮城 | 1:39:08 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
67 | 佐久間 雅基 | 北海道 | 1:39:16 | 函館マラソン |
68 | 斉藤 利昭 | 宮城 | 1:39:22 | 栗原ハーフマラソン |
69 | 戸谷 豊継 | 長野 | 1:39:29 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
70 | 牧 昌吾 | 茨城 | 1:39:31 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
71 | 谷本 良文 | 北海道 | 1:39:56 | 札幌マラソン |
72 | 貝沼 俊秋 | 愛知 | 1:39:57 | 福井マラソン |
73 | 足立 武夫 | 神奈川 | 1:39:58 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
73 | 坂尻 忠秀 | 石川 | 1:39:58 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
75 | 松下 耕三 | 神奈川 | 1:40:05 | 山中湖ロードレース |
76 | 上岡 登 | 北海道 | 1:40:13 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
77 | 神田 守 | 北海道 | 1:40:16 | 札幌マラソン |
78 | 菅野 登志博 | 山形 | 1:40:23 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
79 | 網野 八郎 | 埼玉 | 1:40:31 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
79 | 高杉 吉春 | 山口 | 1:40:31 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
81 | 鈴木 芳保 | 福島 | 1:40:39 | 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン |
82 | 飯干 武雪 | 宮崎 | 1:40:40 | 都農尾鈴マラソン |
83 | 関 健二 | 神奈川 | 1:40:41 | 神奈川マラソン |
84 | 宮崎 幸男 | 北海道 | 1:40:49 | 函館マラソン |
85 | 伊藤 登喜男 | 熊本 | 1:40:59 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
86 | 多賀 和敏侯 | 京都 | 1:41:00 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
87 | 党 哲男 | 福岡 | 1:41:10 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
88 | 北林 義行 | 大阪 | 1:41:14 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
89 | 藤原 広志 | 岩手 | 1:41:22 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
90 | 小林 肇 | 長野 | 1:41:28 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
91 | 内藤 忠市 | 愛知 | 1:41:35 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
92 | 金原 洋一 | 神奈川 | 1:41:38 | 神奈川マラソン |
93 | 菊地 信夫 | 福島 | 1:41:40 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
93 | 芹澤 幸彦 | 神奈川 | 1:41:40 | 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン |
95 | 浅川 三喜夫 | 東京 | 1:41:42 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
96 | 大河戸 正巳 | 千葉 | 1:41:51 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
97 | 秋田 雅彦 | 神奈川 | 1:41:53 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
98 | 小路谷 勇 | 北海道 | 1:41:56 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
98 | 澤田 卓 | 高知 | 1:41:56 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
100 | 井内 重樹 | 京都 | 1:41:57 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
100 | 浅見 清幸 | 埼玉 | 1:41:57 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 岡山 玲子 | 鹿児島 | 1:48:27 | ランニング桜島 |
2 | 泊 庸子 | 大阪 | 1:49:28 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
3 | 油科 由紀子 | 長野 | 1:49:35 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
4 | 増井 かほる | 静岡 | 1:50:02 | 大町アルプスマラソン |
5 | 尾崎 英子 | 宮崎 | 1:50:47 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
6 | 平野 陽子 | 長崎 | 1:51:23 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
7 | 高田 弘子 | 兵庫 | 1:52:21 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
8 | 今井 千恵子 | 新潟 | 1:53:03 | 寺泊シーサイドマラソン |
9 | 川名 キヨミ | 東京 | 1:53:33 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
10 | 森下 八重子 | 愛媛 | 1:53:36 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
11 | 半田 直子 | 東京 | 1:54:19 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
12 | 清水 久美子 | 北海道 | 1:54:47 | 札幌マラソン |
13 | 香取 正子 | 東京 | 1:56:08 | 山中湖ロードレース |
14 | 平野 志津子 | 埼玉 | 1:57:03 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
15 | 行場 さえ子 | 神奈川 | 1:57:24 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
16 | 森 静子 | 千葉 | 1:57:33 | いすみ健康マラソン |
17 | 南 弥生 | 千葉 | 1:57:52 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
18 | 安田 美恵子 | 埼玉 | 1:58:29 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
19 | 大津留 利恵子 | 神奈川 | 1:58:36 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
20 | 新美 寿美子 | 愛知 | 1:58:51 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
21 | 佐藤 三奈子 | 東京 | 1:59:10 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
22 | 深見 美幸 | 愛知 | 1:59:15 | 恵那峡ハーフマラソン |
23 | 菱田 美智子 | 千葉 | 1:59:16 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
24 | 川崎 慶子 | 東京 | 1:59:36 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
25 | 佐藤 淳子 | 東京 | 1:59:39 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
26 | 原田 京子 | 福岡 | 2:00:04 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
27 | 海老原 真理子 | 神奈川 | 2:00:16 | 神奈川マラソン |
28 | 紅林 いさ子 | 千葉 | 2:00:22 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
29 | 森 君枝 | 岩手 | 2:00:35 | 金ケ崎マラソン |
30 | 木村 栄子 | 静岡 | 2:00:39 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
31 | 中谷 さゆみ | 長野 | 2:00:50 | 大町アルプスマラソン |
32 | 金島 順子 | 大阪 | 2:01:13 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
33 | 安東 博美 | 千葉 | 2:01:20 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
34 | 小川 八重子 | 兵庫 | 2:01:39 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
35 | 蘇武 圭子 | 千葉 | 2:01:46 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
36 | 茂見 由紀 | 熊本 | 2:01:51 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
37 | 岡村 啓子 | 北海道 | 2:02:07 | 札幌マラソン |
38 | 有田 るみ子 | 東京 | 2:02:14 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
39 | 三浦 妙子 | 三重 | 2:02:37 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
40 | 山本 悦子 | 千葉 | 2:03:10 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
41 | 田川 六巳 | 愛知 | 2:03:14 | 恵那峡ハーフマラソン |
42 | 小林 雅代 | 東京 | 2:03:16 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
43 | 高橋 多美子 | 山形 | 2:03:17 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
44 | 小川 由紀子 | 北海道 | 2:03:20 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
45 | 真田 信子 | 北海道 | 2:03:23 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
46 | 鈴木 アキ子 | - | 2:03:55 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
47 | 鈴木 素子 | 北海道 | 2:03:58 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
48 | 髙田 里子 | 京都 | 2:04:11 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
49 | 大洞 百合子 | 滋賀 | 2:05:13 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
50 | 清信 百合子 | 福島 | 2:05:22 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
51 | 土門 美恵子 | 千葉 | 2:05:26 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
52 | 岡田 まり子 | 静岡 | 2:05:28 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
53 | 髙橋 ミツヨ | 宮城 | 2:06:01 | 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン |
54 | 臼田 あけみ | 愛知 | 2:06:16 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
55 | 花田 満里子 | 北海道 | 2:06:20 | 函館マラソン |
56 | 武藤 ユキエ | 福島 | 2:06:29 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
57 | 五十嵐 節子 | 千葉 | 2:06:53 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
58 | 末廣 淑子 | 東京 | 2:07:08 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
59 | 島村 和子 | 三重 | 2:07:57 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
60 | 山口 直美 | 鹿児島 | 2:08:28 | ランニング桜島 |
61 | 湯村 幸子 | 埼玉 | 2:08:36 | さくら市マラソン |
62 | 田辺 智恵子 | 岡山 | 2:09:13 | 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会 |
63 | 齋藤 光子 | 千葉 | 2:09:21 | いすみ健康マラソン |
64 | 藤沢 ヒトミ | 東京 | 2:09:54 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
65 | 林 恵子 | 東京 | 2:10:02 | 山中湖ロードレース |
66 | 三久 美弥子 | 徳島 | 2:10:37 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
67 | 三木 富佐子 | 東京 | 2:10:44 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
68 | 伊東 和加子 | 愛知 | 2:11:27 | おおがきマラソン |
69 | 小泉 留里子 | 北海道 | 2:12:12 | 函館マラソン |
70 | 鈴木 美根 | 静岡 | 2:12:22 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
71 | 石井 栄子 | 茨城 | 2:12:31 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
72 | 印南 よし子 | 東京 | 2:12:50 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
73 | 柴田 美香子 | 東京 | 2:13:09 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
74 | 永山 節子 | 東京 | 2:13:13 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
75 | 門田 みち子 | 埼玉 | 2:13:20 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
76 | 鈴木 幸子 | 福島 | 2:13:48 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
77 | 篠崎 とし子 | 東京 | 2:14:10 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
78 | 前原 久美子 | 神奈川 | 2:14:22 | いすみ健康マラソン |
79 | 福山 日出代 | 大阪 | 2:14:27 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
80 | 青木 雅代 | 東京 | 2:14:42 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
81 | 鈴木 洋子 | 神奈川 | 2:14:48 | 山中湖ロードレース |
82 | 植田 和子 | 愛知 | 2:14:57 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
83 | 安田 智子 | 京都 | 2:15:38 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
84 | 辻岡 美恵子 | 徳島 | 2:15:57 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
85 | 高橋 千代子 | 宮城 | 2:16:17 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
86 | 清水 和美 | 埼玉 | 2:16:20 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
86 | 柴田 智子 | 千葉 | 2:16:20 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
88 | 南 京子 | 宮崎 | 2:16:27 | 都農尾鈴マラソン |
89 | 黒岩 富江 | 徳島 | 2:16:32 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
90 | 横山 千保子 | 北海道 | 2:16:33 | 函館マラソン |
91 | 福重 和代 | 山口 | 2:17:03 | 維新の里萩城下町マラソン |
92 | 林 清美 | 山口 | 2:17:20 | 維新の里萩城下町マラソン |
93 | 和田 悦代 | 徳島 | 2:17:23 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
94 | 三浦 みち子 | 北海道 | 2:17:36 | 函館マラソン |
95 | 中里 千恵子 | 神奈川 | 2:17:53 | 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン |
96 | 横山 久子 | 千葉 | 2:17:58 | いすみ健康マラソン |
97 | 小林 美智子 | 新潟 | 2:18:05 | 函館マラソン |
98 | 湯本 久子 | 滋賀 | 2:18:11 | おおがきマラソン |
99 | 斉藤 風止子 | 東京 | 2:18:22 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
100 | 篠原 弘子 | 徳島 | 2:18:23 | 阿波シティマラソン |