順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 大山 研二 | 茨城 | 1:11:02 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
2 | 山本 康剛 | 神奈川 | 1:11:27 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
3 | 筒井 優吉 | 神奈川 | 1:11:49 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
4 | 佐々木 正志 | 東京 | 1:11:58 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
5 | 瀬戸 智弘 | 神奈川 | 1:12:31 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
6 | 水谷 英司 | 茨城 | 1:12:32 | 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会 |
7 | 西沢 紀元 | 長野 | 1:12:36 | 大町アルプスマラソン |
8 | 安田 砂土志 | 埼玉 | 1:12:44 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
9 | 高橋 徹 | 東京 | 1:12:55 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
10 | 後久 真嗣 | 福井 | 1:13:04 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
11 | 三嶋 淳司 | 愛知 | 1:13:08 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
12 | 畠山 賢司 | 宮城 | 1:13:30 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
13 | 久村 幸己 | 北海道 | 1:13:32 | 札幌マラソン |
14 | 田島 祐介 | 東京 | 1:13:49 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
15 | 寺崎 努 | 埼玉 | 1:13:57 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
16 | 藤原 敏 | 秋田 | 1:14:00 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
17 | 三影 大介 | 東京 | 1:14:02 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
18 | 関口 修 | 埼玉 | 1:14:05 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
18 | 重原 政幸 | 東京 | 1:14:05 | 神奈川マラソン |
20 | 舘野 聡 | 栃木 | 1:14:09 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
21 | 小島 輝明 | 新潟 | 1:14:17 | 神奈川マラソン |
22 | 堤 健至 | 東京 | 1:14:29 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
23 | 桑原 昇 | 宮城 | 1:15:01 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
24 | 原田 甲一 | 東京 | 1:15:15 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
25 | 光武 康隆 | 佐賀 | 1:15:18 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
26 | 長谷川 和彦 | - | 1:15:30 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
27 | 孤杉 正紀 | 兵庫 | 1:15:54 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
28 | 有馬 優仁 | 東京 | 1:15:59 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
29 | 近藤 敏明 | 埼玉 | 1:16:06 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
30 | 疋田 将経 | 神奈川 | 1:16:17 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
31 | 袴田 訓史 | 宮城 | 1:16:18 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
32 | 赤堀 正隆 | 静岡 | 1:16:20 | 浜松シティマラソン |
33 | 品田 雅人 | 北海道 | 1:16:49 | 札幌マラソン |
34 | 三塚 彰 | 宮城 | 1:16:50 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
34 | 福田 一志 | 大阪 | 1:16:50 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
36 | 形山 剛 | 神奈川 | 1:17:03 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
37 | 中村 光貴 | - | 1:17:04 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
38 | 永田 武史 | 福岡 | 1:17:05 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
39 | 小林 誠治 | 鹿児島 | 1:17:16 | ヨロンマラソン |
39 | 二見 龍蔵 | 石川 | 1:17:16 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
41 | 荒谷 義成 | 宮城 | 1:17:19 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
42 | 沖田 誠実 | 愛知 | 1:17:23 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
43 | 石山 哲也 | 東京 | 1:17:26 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
44 | 酒井 拓磨 | 東京 | 1:17:51 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
44 | 櫻田 和志 | 岩手 | 1:17:51 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
46 | 大野 直樹 | 福岡 | 1:18:05 | 維新の里萩城下町マラソン |
47 | ライト ブレント | 石川 | 1:18:09 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
48 | 廣島 哲也 | 北海道 | 1:18:10 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
49 | 山崎 洋 | 石川 | 1:18:16 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
49 | 兒玉 和聖 | 広島 | 1:18:16 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
51 | 木村 孝浩 | 宮城 | 1:18:18 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
52 | 佐藤 剛 | 千葉 | 1:18:19 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
53 | 山野 雅文 | 神奈川 | 1:18:22 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
54 | 深見 真宏 | 徳島 | 1:18:23 | 阿波シティマラソン |
55 | 後藤 伸也 | 秋田 | 1:18:27 | よこてシティハーフマラソン |
56 | 巽 伸行 | 埼玉 | 1:18:29 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
56 | 鈴木 慶 | 埼玉 | 1:18:29 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
58 | 髙橋 知広 | 岐阜 | 1:18:30 | おおがきマラソン |
59 | 吉村 仁志 | 埼玉 | 1:18:34 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
59 | 安藤 淳 | 東京 | 1:18:34 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
61 | 上野 友和 | 静岡 | 1:18:35 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
62 | 佐野 繁 | 神奈川 | 1:18:38 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
63 | 倉光 康宏 | 福岡 | 1:18:44 | 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン |
64 | 沢田 昌也 | 東京 | 1:18:52 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
65 | 池上 享志 | 広島 | 1:18:55 | ふくやまマラソン |
66 | 井上 真弥 | 千葉 | 1:19:02 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
67 | 斉藤 公信 | 埼玉 | 1:19:04 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
68 | 鶴見 英斉 | 神奈川 | 1:19:08 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
69 | 工藤 文良 | 埼玉 | 1:19:09 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
70 | 松尾 寛幸 | 長崎 | 1:19:10 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
71 | 赤木 敏彦 | 岐阜 | 1:19:11 | 魚津しんきろうマラソン |
72 | 後藤 淳志 | 北海道 | 1:19:15 | 旭川ハーフマラソン |
73 | 三藤 学 | 広島 | 1:19:20 | ふくやまマラソン |
73 | 安田 知史 | 青森 | 1:19:20 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
75 | 三崎 裕也 | 北海道 | 1:19:22 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
76 | 白石 光 | 東京 | 1:19:29 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
77 | 竹田 良太 | 高知 | 1:19:31 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
77 | 野崎 秀和 | 広島 | 1:19:31 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
79 | 市口 英樹 | 山梨 | 1:19:32 | 山中湖ロードレース |
80 | 猪狩 成司 | 千葉 | 1:19:37 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
81 | 金子 実 | - | 1:19:40 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
82 | 平山 貴士 | 岩手 | 1:19:44 | よこてシティハーフマラソン |
83 | 北村 有史 | 京都 | 1:19:45 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
84 | 東本 和之 | 広島 | 1:19:50 | ふくやまマラソン |
85 | 品川 雅俊 | 広島 | 1:19:58 | ふくやまマラソン |
86 | 加藤 辰規 | 神奈川 | 1:20:16 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
87 | 廣田 昌之 | 石川 | 1:20:18 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
87 | 井手 厚 | 東京 | 1:20:18 | 函館マラソン |
89 | 佐藤 淳一 | 岩手 | 1:20:26 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
90 | 佐藤 秀和 | 神奈川 | 1:20:28 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
91 | 齋藤 真一 | 長野 | 1:20:31 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
92 | 沼口 直人 | 宮崎 | 1:20:32 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
92 | 市村 耕史 | 石川 | 1:20:32 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
94 | 羽岡 哲郎 | 東京 | 1:20:45 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
95 | 大森 諭 | 神奈川 | 1:20:47 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
96 | 武者 優 | 青森 | 1:20:49 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
97 | 村上 尚良 | 千葉 | 1:20:50 | 札幌マラソン |
98 | 吉野 聡司 | 埼玉 | 1:20:53 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
99 | 大友 圭介 | 東京 | 1:20:55 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
100 | 小倉 一晃 | 高知 | 1:21:02 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 堀木 真由 | 和歌山 | 1:20:04 | 山陽女子ロードレース |
2 | 河合 さおり | 静岡 | 1:22:23 | 浜松シティマラソン |
3 | 窪田 怜子 | 東京 | 1:23:03 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
4 | 遠藤 麻美 | 東京 | 1:24:26 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
5 | 加藤 綾子 | 東京 | 1:24:52 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
6 | 坂川 真由美 | 愛知 | 1:26:25 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
7 | 若松 瑠利 | 東京 | 1:26:42 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
8 | 荒川 典子 | 北海道 | 1:26:47 | 旭川ハーフマラソン |
9 | 五十嵐 彩 | 東京 | 1:26:51 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
10 | 川西 美穂 | 東京 | 1:27:06 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
11 | 嶋田 恵子 | 茨城 | 1:27:48 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
12 | 伊藤 優美子 | 秋田 | 1:28:11 | 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン |
13 | 森 恵津予 | 宮城 | 1:28:23 | 東日本マスターズロードレース |
14 | 松田 由子 | 東京 | 1:28:27 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
15 | 風岡 京子 | 三重 | 1:29:16 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
16 | 遠藤 由加理 | 京都 | 1:29:28 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
17 | 飯塚 律子 | 東京 | 1:30:23 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
18 | 竹中 由香里 | 千葉 | 1:30:45 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
19 | 草深 こゆき | 千葉 | 1:30:58 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
20 | 斉藤 由紀子 | 北海道 | 1:31:15 | 札幌マラソン |
21 | 岩 千恵 | 兵庫 | 1:31:41 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
22 | 梅津 真由美 | 千葉 | 1:32:10 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
23 | 大渕 芽亜里 | 宮城 | 1:32:14 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
24 | 大橋 麗子 | 岩手 | 1:32:35 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
25 | 木村 亜弥 | 北海道 | 1:32:38 | 札幌マラソン |
26 | 橋口 さおり | 鹿児島 | 1:33:34 | ランニング桜島 |
27 | 松岡 聖子 | 宮崎 | 1:33:41 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
28 | 清野 倫代 | 愛知 | 1:33:48 | おおがきマラソン |
29 | 中村 美香子 | 埼玉 | 1:33:55 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
30 | 小島 真由美 | 北海道 | 1:33:56 | 函館マラソン |
31 | 舘 朋子 | 北海道 | 1:34:03 | 札幌マラソン |
32 | 濱田 浩子 | 大阪 | 1:34:12 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
33 | 野崎 加奈子 | 東京 | 1:34:15 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
34 | 西尾 有紀 | 三重 | 1:34:32 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
35 | 中村 陽子 | 埼玉 | 1:34:35 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
36 | 口脇 睦子 | 埼玉 | 1:34:38 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
37 | 齋木 亜紀子 | 三重 | 1:34:52 | おおがきマラソン |
38 | 蔵迫 直美 | 鹿児島 | 1:34:54 | ランニング桜島 |
39 | 岩倉 弘恵 | 東京 | 1:34:55 | 神奈川マラソン |
40 | 紀平 真知子 | 神奈川 | 1:35:15 | 神奈川マラソン |
41 | 奥村 理恵 | 北海道 | 1:35:25 | 札幌マラソン |
42 | 猪俣 美樹 | 福島 | 1:35:39 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
43 | 京極 美穂 | 神奈川 | 1:35:50 | 神奈川マラソン |
44 | 平下 裕子 | 愛知 | 1:36:13 | おおがきマラソン |
44 | 土井 由子 | 愛知 | 1:36:13 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
46 | 松井 浩子 | 大阪 | 1:36:32 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
47 | 高見沢 清子 | 長野 | 1:36:33 | サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン |
47 | 関口 直子 | 千葉 | 1:36:33 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
49 | 佐々木 美紀 | 三重 | 1:36:59 | あいの土山マラソン |
50 | 小池 美希 | 千葉 | 1:37:15 | いすみ健康マラソン |
51 | 西口 雅代 | 東京 | 1:37:37 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
52 | 久保田 泰子 | 大阪 | 1:37:44 | 鯖江つつじマラソン |
53 | 加瀬 裕子 | 千葉 | 1:37:50 | いすみ健康マラソン |
54 | 下田 恵理 | 岐阜 | 1:37:56 | おおがきマラソン |
55 | 佐藤 晃代 | 山形 | 1:37:58 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
56 | 松尾 咲美 | 東京 | 1:38:07 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
57 | 神 郁子 | 北海道 | 1:38:10 | 函館マラソン |
58 | 片瀬 昌子 | 東京 | 1:38:15 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
59 | 木村 久美 | 福井 | 1:38:17 | 福井マラソン |
60 | 吉野 菜穂子 | 東京 | 1:38:31 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
61 | 加藤 真理 | 宮城 | 1:38:34 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
62 | 久保 菜穂 | 山口 | 1:38:37 | 錦帯橋ロードレース |
63 | 夜久 有子 | 京都 | 1:38:49 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
64 | 土屋 里恵 | 神奈川 | 1:38:53 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
65 | 木村 さゆり | 北海道 | 1:38:58 | 札幌マラソン |
66 | 岡本 ゆきえ | 千葉 | 1:39:16 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
67 | 須江 香苗 | 東京 | 1:39:19 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
68 | 長谷川 奈々 | 東京 | 1:39:24 | 神奈川マラソン |
69 | 氏家 ますみ | 香川 | 1:39:55 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
70 | 久保田 宏美 | 広島 | 1:40:16 | ヒロシマMIKANマラソン |
71 | 林 真紀 | 香川 | 1:40:18 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
72 | 江上 允子 | 三重 | 1:40:19 | おおがきマラソン |
73 | 槙 宏枝 | 埼玉 | 1:40:26 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
74 | 菅井 理恵 | 大阪 | 1:40:46 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
75 | 島 文子 | 岡山 | 1:40:50 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
76 | 安藤 瑞枝 | 愛知 | 1:40:51 | いびがわマラソン |
77 | 秀野 友美 | 愛媛 | 1:41:18 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
78 | 山本 聖子 | 東京 | 1:41:34 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
79 | 生尾 千恵子 | 兵庫 | 1:41:40 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
80 | 廣田 史恵 | 静岡 | 1:41:41 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
81 | 坪井 美奈 | 岐阜 | 1:41:42 | おおがきマラソン |
82 | 佐藤 春奈 | 埼玉 | 1:41:43 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
83 | 武田 真木 | 愛知 | 1:41:46 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
84 | 有福 愛 | 神奈川 | 1:41:55 | 神奈川マラソン |
85 | 加島 由美子 | 東京 | 1:42:14 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
86 | 松田 陽子 | 神奈川 | 1:42:32 | 神奈川マラソン |
87 | 竹田 佳世子 | 三重 | 1:42:38 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
88 | 武内 亜紀 | 高知 | 1:42:45 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
89 | 佐藤 佳代子 | 宮城 | 1:43:23 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
90 | 山崎 二葉 | 長野 | 1:43:27 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
91 | 高橋 優子 | 静岡 | 1:43:32 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
92 | 奥山 佳子 | 山形 | 1:43:45 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
93 | 濱谷 明子 | 愛知 | 1:43:46 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
94 | 篠田 円 | 千葉 | 1:43:51 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
95 | 吉岡 七重 | 神奈川 | 1:44:20 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
96 | 徳元 ゆかり | 大阪 | 1:44:21 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
97 | 石井 綾子 | 三重 | 1:44:24 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
98 | 原口 しのぶ | 鹿児島 | 1:44:33 | ランニング桜島 |
99 | 細川 真紀子 | 東京 | 1:44:43 | 神奈川マラソン |
100 | 田中 さだみ | 千葉 | 1:44:51 | 千葉マリンマラソン |