上位記録一覧
小学生男子1500m
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/164 | 1055 | 高橋 龍史 | 0:06:09 | 1/307 | |
2/164 | 1057 | 山口 颯太 | 0:06:14 | 2/307 | |
3/164 | 1060 | 齋藤 煌 | 0:06:15 | 3/307 | |
4/164 | 1004 | 大沼 正宗 | 0:06:16 | 4/307 | |
5/164 | 1097 | 後藤 怜皇 | 0:06:20 | 6/307 | |
6/164 | 1002 | 高橋 愛琉 | 0:06:21 | 7/307 | |
7/164 | 1049 | 川合 快采 | 0:06:21 | 8/307 | |
8/164 | 1017 | 三浦 怜央 | 0:06:23 | 9/307 | |
9/164 | 1025 | 長谷部 謙人 | 0:06:23 | 10/307 | |
10/164 | 1044 | 鏡 吏玖 | 0:06:25 | 12/307 |
小学生女子1500m
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/143 | 2208 | 安達 優衣 | 0:06:18 | 5/307 | |
2/143 | 2004 | 新明 日和 | 0:06:24 | 11/307 | |
3/143 | 2018 | 加藤 捺 | 0:06:35 | 27/307 | |
4/143 | 2209 | 遠藤 絢愛 | 0:06:38 | 31/307 | |
5/143 | 2081 | 伊藤 心菜 | 0:06:40 | 38/307 | |
6/143 | 2195 | 飯田 桜音 | 0:06:43 | 43/307 | |
7/143 | 2045 | 三上 紗和 | 0:06:43 | 44/307 | |
8/143 | 2029 | 水野 さくら | 0:06:44 | 47/307 | |
9/143 | 2075 | 伊藤 羽菜 | 0:06:44 | 48/307 | |
10/143 | 2120 | 鈴木 玲菜 | 0:06:44 | 50/307 |
中学生男子3000m
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/218 | 3082 | 鎌田 匠馬 | 0:10:21 | 2/410 | |
2/218 | 3208 | 杉本 智紀 | 0:10:29 | 3/410 | |
3/218 | 3083 | 備前 悠 | 0:10:32 | 4/410 | |
4/218 | 3067 | 武口 昴瑠 | 0:10:34 | 5/410 | |
5/218 | 3058 | 石井 真渡 | 0:10:35 | 6/410 | |
6/218 | 3062 | 高見 泰杜 | 0:10:36 | 7/410 | |
7/218 | 3060 | 今野 柚稀 | 0:10:37 | 8/410 | |
8/218 | 3094 | 岸 拓海 | 0:10:40 | 12/410 | |
9/218 | 3343 | 石堂 泰雅 | 0:10:41 | 13/410 | |
10/218 | 3031 | 野呂 衿央 | 0:10:42 | 14/410 |
中学生女子3000m
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/118 | 4072 | 奈良田 心 | 0:11:32 | 63/410 | |
2/118 | 4077 | 藤田 未来 | 0:11:37 | 69/410 | |
3/118 | 4060 | 森 伽音 | 0:11:44 | 82/410 | |
4/118 | 4075 | 津谷 咲姫 | 0:11:50 | 97/410 | |
5/118 | 4076 | 津谷 舞姫 | 0:11:51 | 98/410 | |
6/118 | 4040 | 谷口 絢梨 | 0:11:53 | 101/410 | |
7/118 | 4056 | 星 美月 | 0:11:55 | 104/410 | |
8/118 | 4049 | 中里 彩香 | 0:11:57 | 110/410 | |
9/118 | 4210 | 石垣 鈴海 | 0:12:13 | 131/410 | |
10/118 | 4059 | 本村 七帆 | 0:12:15 | 137/410 |
ジュニア女子4000m
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/56 | 5018 | 吉田 百那 | 0:15:08 | 2/81 | |
2/56 | 5061 | 須貝 美齢 | 0:15:15 | 3/81 | |
3/56 | 5011 | 立里 柚 | 0:15:34 | 5/81 | |
4/56 | 5041 | 小林 咲葉 | 0:15:53 | 6/81 | |
5/56 | 5033 | 加藤 恋 | 0:16:01 | 7/81 | |
6/56 | 5024 | 細矢 愛結 | 0:16:03 | 8/81 | |
7/56 | 5009 | 須藤 さくら | 0:16:04 | 9/81 | |
8/56 | 5008 | 秋保 秀華 | 0:16:05 | 10/81 | |
9/56 | 5014 | 土田 楓佳 | 0:16:06 | 11/81 | |
10/56 | 5016 | 髙橋 愛香 | 0:16:18 | 12/81 |
ジュニア男子6000m
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/111 | 20003 | 鈴木 宗孝 | 0:19:06 | 1/111 | |
2/111 | 6101 | 四釜 峻佑 | 0:19:18 | 2/111 | |
3/111 | 6098 | 松岡 龍生 | 0:20:04 | 3/111 | |
4/111 | 6041 | 松浦 太郎 | 0:20:10 | 4/111 | |
5/111 | 6103 | 鈴木 克彦 | 0:20:30 | 5/111 | |
6/111 | 6106 | 青木 顕太 | 0:20:34 | 6/111 | |
7/111 | 6088 | 古澤 拓樹 | 0:20:39 | 7/111 | |
8/111 | 6099 | 髙橋 祐稀 | 0:20:45 | 8/111 | |
9/111 | 6107 | 清水 壱晟 | 0:20:47 | 9/111 | |
10/111 | 6004 | 金子 幸翼 | 0:20:47 | 10/111 |
シニアA女子4000m
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/25 | 7006 | 舟山 愛理 | 0:15:01 | 1/81 | |
2/25 | 7001 | 本間 未来 | 0:15:20 | 4/81 | |
3/25 | 7005 | 佐藤 裕美 | 0:16:50 | 28/81 | |
4/25 | 7011 | 柴田 麻貴 | 0:17:07 | 32/81 | |
5/25 | 7026 | 黒沼 舞子 | 0:17:24 | 38/81 | |
6/25 | 7018 | 森 直湖 | 0:18:11 | 46/81 | |
7/25 | 7007 | 及川 栄子 | 0:19:14 | 54/81 | |
8/25 | 7015 | 佐藤 美穂 | 0:19:27 | 56/81 | |
9/25 | 7002 | 中村 京子 | 0:19:30 | 58/81 | |
10/25 | 7012 | 鈴木 裕美 | 0:20:50 | 63/81 |
シニアB女子3000m
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/19 | 9018 | 土岐 心夏 | 0:12:42 | 178/410 | |
2/19 | 9013 | 安孫子 広菜 | 0:12:54 | 196/410 | |
3/19 | 9002 | 小倉 伊万里 | 0:13:06 | 225/410 | |
4/19 | 9003 | 大場 ゆずき | 0:13:43 | 282/410 | |
5/19 | 9004 | 大嶋 恵利歌 | 0:13:59 | 304/410 | |
6/19 | 9010 | 青木 聖美 | 0:14:01 | 306/410 | |
7/19 | 9014 | 早坂 逸美 | 0:14:20 | 330/410 | |
8/19 | 9005 | 尾形 友紀 | 0:15:21 | 363/410 | |
9/19 | 9019 | 嶋之木 希 | 0:16:03 | 371/410 | |
10/19 | 9023 | 安孫子 栄里 | 0:16:07 | 373/410 |
シニアB男子3000m
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/55 | 10015 | 菅原 翼 | 0:09:45 | 1/410 | |
2/55 | 10007 | 日向 貴憲 | 0:10:37 | 9/410 | |
3/55 | 10012 | 野上 善弘 | 0:10:39 | 10/410 | |
4/55 | 10011 | 赤平 航 | 0:10:39 | 11/410 | |
5/55 | 10014 | 五十嵐 陽司 | 0:10:47 | 16/410 | |
6/55 | 10008 | 佐藤 航輝 | 0:10:52 | 20/410 | |
7/55 | 10018 | 和田 宣人 | 0:11:10 | 39/410 | |
8/55 | 10006 | 菅原 孝幸 | 0:11:13 | 44/410 | |
9/55 | 10003 | 木村 泰之 | 0:11:21 | 51/410 | |
10/55 | 10001 | 本間 洋行 | 0:11:32 | 61/410 |