上位記録一覧
4.2km中学生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/186 | 1 | 浦田 優斗 | 0:13:11 | 1/186 | |
2/186 | 2 | 伊東 夢翔 | 0:13:18 | 2/186 | |
3/186 | 82 | 前田 蓮 | 0:13:20 | 3/186 | |
4/186 | 185 | 板橋 将吾 | 0:13:22 | 4/186 | |
5/186 | 52 | 原 滉 | 0:13:37 | 5/186 | |
6/186 | 110 | 中田 歩夢 | 0:13:39 | 6/186 | |
7/186 | 51 | 清水 亜琉 | 0:13:40 | 7/186 | |
8/186 | 60 | 喜多川 倖成 | 0:13:43 | 8/186 | |
9/186 | 186 | 久保 洋英 | 0:13:46 | 9/186 | |
10/186 | 11 | 西坂 昂也 | 0:13:51 | 10/186 |
4.2km中学生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/73 | 302 | 札場 美桜 | 0:15:08 | 1/73 | |
2/73 | 303 | 久保 彩香 | 0:15:15 | 2/73 | |
3/73 | 354 | 石﨑 七緒 | 0:15:31 | 3/73 | |
4/73 | 301 | 関根 夏鈴 | 0:15:38 | 4/73 | |
5/73 | 326 | 竹内 望都 | 0:15:47 | 5/73 | |
6/73 | 323 | 田中 優来 | 0:15:57 | 6/73 | |
7/73 | 327 | 藤田 愛未 | 0:16:11 | 7/73 | |
8/73 | 345 | 白濱 日菜子 | 0:16:15 | 8/73 | |
9/73 | 384 | 吉永 葉月 | 0:16:17 | 9/73 | |
10/73 | 364 | 関谷 橙子 | 0:16:20 | 10/73 |
2.2km小学3・4年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/102 | 553 | 藤澤 春希 | 0:08:18 | 1/102 | |
2/102 | 514 | 一色 新 | 0:08:35 | 2/102 | |
3/102 | 548 | 石川 千史 | 0:08:43 | 3/102 | |
4/102 | 594 | 下澤 和輝 | 0:08:43 | 4/102 | |
5/102 | 588 | 武藤 拓也 | 0:08:43 | 5/102 | |
6/102 | 501 | 西山 敦士 | 0:08:49 | 6/102 | |
7/102 | 612 | 小早川 颯太 | 0:08:54 | 7/102 | |
8/102 | 602 | 須佐 聖 | 0:09:00 | 8/102 | |
9/102 | 573 | 豊泉 仁大 | 0:09:01 | 9/102 | |
10/102 | 522 | 舩山 櫂成 | 0:09:02 | 10/102 |
2.2km小学3・4年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/61 | 729 | 盛島 さち | 0:09:08 | 1/61 | |
2/61 | 722 | 浅見 瑚琳 | 0:09:12 | 2/61 | |
3/61 | 711 | 小林 りこ | 0:09:15 | 3/61 | |
4/61 | 712 | 小林 りの | 0:09:19 | 4/61 | |
5/61 | 745 | 髙橋 結菜 | 0:09:19 | 5/61 | |
6/61 | 714 | 名和 真緒里 | 0:09:21 | 6/61 | |
7/61 | 721 | 佐飛 姫奈 | 0:09:22 | 7/61 | |
8/61 | 719 | 佐飛 夢明 | 0:09:32 | 8/61 | |
9/61 | 720 | 池谷 嘉穂 | 0:09:32 | 9/61 | |
10/61 | 746 | 安藤 美陽 | 0:09:39 | 10/61 |
6.2km高校生女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/14 | 1101 | 髙橋 実佑 | 0:22:25 | 1/41 | |
2/14 | 1123 | 川嵜 美花 | 0:22:50 | 2/41 | |
3/14 | 1102 | 小林 萌香 | 0:23:01 | 3/41 | |
4/14 | 1116 | 寺崎 梨華 | 0:23:22 | 4/41 | |
5/14 | 1121 | 室岡 沙苗 | 0:25:18 | 6/41 | |
6/14 | 1103 | 宮川 いづみ | 0:26:02 | 8/41 | |
7/14 | 1119 | 三野 紗良々 | 0:26:06 | 9/41 | |
8/14 | 1114 | 秋田 桃葉 | 0:26:52 | 10/41 | |
9/14 | 1117 | 粕谷 真衣 | 0:26:55 | 11/41 | |
10/14 | 1122 | 近藤 愛夏 | 0:27:16 | 12/41 |
6.2km一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/12 | 2001 | 小川 まり子 | 0:24:28 | 5/41 | |
2/12 | 2011 | 鷹崎 晃子 | 0:25:23 | 7/41 | |
3/12 | 2018 | 松本 恵里佳 | 0:27:30 | 13/41 | |
4/12 | 2002 | 兵藤 由美子 | 0:27:37 | 15/41 | |
5/12 | 2015 | 熊切 亜弓 | 0:29:19 | 19/41 | |
6/12 | 2014 | 赤堀 麻央 | 0:32:30 | 25/41 | |
7/12 | 2013 | 齋森 仁美 | 0:32:55 | 28/41 | |
8/12 | 2019 | 猿井 賀奈子 | 0:33:58 | 32/41 | |
9/12 | 2020 | 阿部 真澄 | 0:34:08 | 33/41 | |
10/12 | 2016 | 横山 夏美 | 0:37:40 | 39/41 |
6.2kmシニア女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/15 | 3012 | 木内 由美子 | 0:27:35 | 14/41 | |
2/15 | 3024 | 齋藤 あや | 0:28:24 | 17/41 | |
3/15 | 3001 | 吉田 明 | 0:28:34 | 18/41 | |
4/15 | 3017 | 平間 悦子 | 0:31:18 | 22/41 | |
5/15 | 3014 | 國井 直子 | 0:31:30 | 23/41 | |
6/15 | 3013 | 出川 由美子 | 0:31:36 | 24/41 | |
7/15 | 3026 | 野田 由美 | 0:32:41 | 26/41 | |
8/15 | 3028 | 岩下 恵理子 | 0:32:53 | 27/41 | |
9/15 | 3019 | 宮丸 光代 | 0:33:12 | 29/41 | |
10/15 | 3021 | 岡本 頼子 | 0:33:19 | 30/41 |
2.2km小学5・6年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/141 | 801 | 鈴木 青空 | 0:07:27 | 1/141 | |
2/141 | 961 | 河野 駿 | 0:07:42 | 2/141 | |
3/141 | 919 | 相川 智哉 | 0:07:51 | 3/141 | |
4/141 | 870 | 藤原 輝武 | 0:08:07 | 4/141 | |
5/141 | 921 | 中込 翔太 | 0:08:08 | 5/141 | |
6/141 | 843 | 田辺 颯太 | 0:08:13 | 6/141 | |
7/141 | 942 | 矢形 一輝 | 0:08:17 | 7/141 | |
8/141 | 846 | 亀井 航太 | 0:08:20 | 8/141 | |
9/141 | 905 | 鈴木 翼 | 0:08:21 | 9/141 | |
10/141 | 953 | 氏原 隆介 | 0:08:23 | 10/141 |
2.2km小学5・6年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/46 | 1001 | 芳賀 星奈 | 0:08:01 | 1/46 | |
2/46 | 1002 | 山崎 萌花 | 0:08:29 | 2/46 | |
3/46 | 1011 | 横濱 桃杏 | 0:08:35 | 3/46 | |
4/46 | 1027 | 塚田 瑚南 | 0:08:35 | 4/46 | |
5/46 | 1026 | 内田 有咲 | 0:08:39 | 5/46 | |
6/46 | 1014 | 増尾 愛菜 | 0:08:40 | 6/46 | |
7/46 | 1016 | 斉藤 萌々羽 | 0:08:41 | 7/46 | |
8/46 | 1029 | 村澤 宥来 | 0:08:50 | 8/46 | |
9/46 | 1043 | 谷 菜花 | 0:09:00 | 9/46 | |
10/46 | 1044 | 吉川 花 | 0:09:03 | 10/46 |
6.2kmシニア男子40歳代
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/49 | 4014 | 後口 洋史 | 0:20:56 | 1/120 | |
2/49 | 4002 | 丸山 信一郎 | 0:21:44 | 2/120 | |
3/49 | 4028 | 小澤 和徳 | 0:21:50 | 3/120 | |
4/49 | 4001 | 久保 康生 | 0:22:12 | 6/120 | |
5/49 | 4037 | 進藤 央義 | 0:23:24 | 8/120 | |
6/49 | 4043 | 清原 信幸 | 0:23:36 | 9/120 | |
7/49 | 4013 | 北尻 晃久 | 0:23:48 | 12/120 | |
8/49 | 4011 | 加藤 満 | 0:24:28 | 17/120 | |
9/49 | 4034 | 新木 知範 | 0:24:47 | 19/120 | |
10/49 | 4042 | 秋間 真一 | 0:25:21 | 21/120 |
6.2kmシニア男子50歳代
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/33 | 5026 | 伊野宮 修 | 0:21:56 | 4/120 | |
2/33 | 5001 | 下坂 晋弘 | 0:22:00 | 5/120 | |
3/33 | 5020 | 稲波 宏幸 | 0:22:32 | 7/120 | |
4/33 | 5017 | 須賀 正則 | 0:23:40 | 10/120 | |
5/33 | 5037 | 田中 誠一 | 0:23:44 | 11/120 | |
6/33 | 5011 | 竹内 久人 | 0:23:50 | 13/120 | |
7/33 | 5002 | 齋藤 大治 | 0:24:02 | 14/120 | |
8/33 | 5025 | 鎗田 康史 | 0:24:09 | 15/120 | |
9/33 | 5004 | 白土 秀樹 | 0:24:43 | 18/120 | |
10/33 | 5003 | 原 宏司 | 0:24:57 | 20/120 |
6.2kmシニア男子60歳以上
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/38 | 6019 | 小柴 淳一 | 0:24:18 | 16/120 | |
2/38 | 6001 | 矢澤 篤 | 0:25:29 | 24/120 | |
3/38 | 6022 | 塚越 陽一 | 0:25:50 | 27/120 | |
4/38 | 6002 | 吉岡 義幸 | 0:25:58 | 29/120 | |
5/38 | 6003 | 大沼 誠 | 0:26:14 | 33/120 | |
6/38 | 6026 | 関根 英一 | 0:26:47 | 39/120 | |
7/38 | 6029 | 後藤 次雄 | 0:28:19 | 49/120 | |
8/38 | 6032 | 根本 信幸 | 0:28:32 | 53/120 | |
9/38 | 6018 | 立島 達郎 | 0:29:11 | 59/120 | |
10/38 | 6045 | 小松 隆雄 | 0:29:31 | 63/120 |
8.2km高校生男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/53 | 7001 | 松崎 涼佑 | 0:26:22 | 1/113 | |
2/53 | 7035 | 藤本 優太 | 0:26:25 | 2/113 | |
3/53 | 7038 | 久保田 徹 | 0:26:34 | 3/113 | |
4/53 | 7064 | 成田 和也 | 0:26:37 | 4/113 | |
5/53 | 7002 | 縫島 陸 | 0:26:50 | 5/113 | |
6/53 | 7060 | 川北 一慧 | 0:27:12 | 8/113 | |
7/53 | 7036 | 青柿 響 | 0:27:15 | 9/113 | |
8/53 | 7050 | 山内 優斗 | 0:27:21 | 11/113 | |
9/53 | 7063 | 小山 凱土 | 0:27:23 | 12/113 | |
10/53 | 7042 | 原田 怜旺 | 0:27:32 | 13/113 |
8.2km一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/60 | 8030 | 今井 隆生 | 0:26:58 | 6/113 | |
2/60 | 8001 | 市川 元秋 | 0:27:02 | 7/113 | |
3/60 | 8057 | 高澤 啓之 | 0:27:20 | 10/113 | |
4/60 | 8002 | 田中 大虎 | 0:28:04 | 17/113 | |
5/60 | 8011 | 渡辺 哲也 | 0:28:33 | 21/113 | |
6/60 | 8018 | 入江 聡史 | 0:28:54 | 25/113 | |
7/60 | 8035 | 竹内 悠人 | 0:29:05 | 28/113 | |
8/60 | 8026 | 相澤 茂 | 0:29:29 | 33/113 | |
9/60 | 8062 | 千葉 純也 | 0:29:33 | 34/113 | |
10/60 | 8068 | 中村 文優 | 0:30:05 | 42/113 |