上位記録一覧
ハ-フ一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/94 | 124 | 西村 好康 | 1:19:32 | 1/249 | |
2/94 | 59 | 古川 優太 | 1:19:50 | 2/249 | |
3/94 | 48 | 宇部 達 | 1:26:52 | 3/249 | |
4/94 | 61 | 竹花 春樹 | 1:28:58 | 5/249 | |
5/94 | 1 | 高見 展志 | 1:31:23 | 8/249 | |
6/94 | 10 | Christopher Cairns | 1:31:26 | 9/249 | |
7/94 | 19 | 堀 秀秋 | 1:31:59 | 10/249 | |
8/94 | 121 | 片岡 知士 | 1:31:59 | 11/249 | |
9/94 | 123 | 藤原 聖 | 1:32:26 | 12/249 | |
10/94 | 147 | 伊藤 晃 | 1:34:25 | 14/249 |
ハーフ壮年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/82 | 395 | 北野 卓 | 1:28:37 | 4/249 | |
2/82 | 451 | 金坂 章一 | 1:29:20 | 6/249 | |
3/82 | 403 | 秋山 喜徳 | 1:29:34 | 7/249 | |
4/82 | 441 | 内田 憲匡 | 1:32:43 | 13/249 | |
5/82 | 411 | 堀 洋一 | 1:36:05 | 18/249 | |
6/82 | 346 | 富永 昌 | 1:37:35 | 19/249 | |
7/82 | 343 | 濱田 将史 | 1:38:26 | 23/249 | |
8/82 | 414 | 丸 知司 | 1:39:49 | 28/249 | |
9/82 | 335 | 福田 和弘 | 1:40:37 | 29/249 | |
10/82 | 342 | 阿部 肇 | 1:41:49 | 31/249 |
ハーフ一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/35 | 537 | 細谷 香苗 | 1:51:17 | 60/249 | |
2/35 | 535 | 石関 咲子 | 1:54:17 | 65/249 | |
3/35 | 509 | 笹本 実秋 | 1:57:31 | 72/249 | |
4/35 | 567 | 明石 舞花 | 2:05:19 | 103/249 | |
5/35 | 525 | BUCKINGHAM SUZANNE | 2:08:47 | 114/249 | |
6/35 | 549 | 竹花 絢 | 2:09:01 | 117/249 | |
7/35 | 550 | 逸見 莉沙 | 2:10:05 | 122/249 | |
8/35 | 522 | 山本 麻由子 | 2:11:45 | 133/249 | |
9/35 | 564 | 山野辺 ひろみ | 2:13:13 | 142/249 | |
10/35 | 554 | 秋元 柚香 | 2:13:20 | 143/249 |
ハーフ壮年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/38 | 859 | 中村 久美子 | 1:53:50 | 63/249 | |
2/38 | 841 | 島田 明美 | 1:57:50 | 73/249 | |
3/38 | 835 | 桂 喜代美 | 2:02:08 | 89/249 | |
4/38 | 836 | 中野 浩美 | 2:03:38 | 97/249 | |
5/38 | 833 | 手島 康子 | 2:04:42 | 100/249 | |
6/38 | 808 | 影山 美恵子 | 2:04:57 | 101/249 | |
7/38 | 850 | 向井 智美 | 2:05:49 | 105/249 | |
8/38 | 822 | 吉本 眞紀子 | 2:07:02 | 107/249 | |
9/38 | 806 | 安谷 祥子 | 2:09:55 | 120/249 | |
10/38 | 853 | 田村 裕子 | 2:10:05 | 121/249 |
10km一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/26 | 1029 | 平野 遼 | 0:39:32 | 1/109 | |
2/26 | 1042 | 土屋 晶詩 | 0:47:26 | 5/109 | |
3/26 | 1050 | 木下 裕介 | 0:48:24 | 7/109 | |
4/26 | 1026 | 大木 憲二 | 0:51:45 | 12/109 | |
5/26 | 1013 | 小澤 柊太 | 0:52:30 | 13/109 | |
6/26 | 1001 | 早川 友暉 | 0:53:13 | 15/109 | |
7/26 | 1023 | 野上 卓弘 | 0:54:11 | 17/109 | |
8/26 | 1008 | 小川 健吾 | 0:54:31 | 18/109 | |
9/26 | 1022 | 高田 紘征 | 0:54:32 | 19/109 | |
10/26 | 1049 | 黒川 康介 | 0:55:00 | 20/109 |
10km壮年男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/30 | 1325 | 高村 茂 | 0:43:22 | 2/109 | |
2/30 | 1336 | 松 勝仁 | 0:44:46 | 3/109 | |
3/30 | 1320 | 西村 栄一朗 | 0:48:45 | 9/109 | |
4/30 | 1349 | 山丸 雅嗣 | 0:50:06 | 10/109 | |
5/30 | 1303 | 早川 浩一 | 0:50:44 | 11/109 | |
6/30 | 1316 | 児玉 哲明 | 0:52:47 | 14/109 | |
7/30 | 1305 | 鶴田 明 | 0:55:02 | 21/109 | |
8/30 | 1326 | 野津 康弘 | 0:55:08 | 22/109 | |
9/30 | 1334 | 清水 篤 | 0:55:09 | 23/109 | |
10/30 | 1354 | 加藤 房幸 | 0:57:17 | 28/109 |
10km一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/15 | 1501 | 奥山 美海 | 0:47:44 | 6/109 | |
2/15 | 1518 | 峯重 桃子 | 0:48:37 | 8/109 | |
3/15 | 1509 | 玉村 史香 | 0:58:28 | 32/109 | |
4/15 | 1530 | 宇治 由乃 | 1:03:11 | 46/109 | |
5/15 | 1510 | 石川 美緒 | 1:03:38 | 49/109 | |
6/15 | 1544 | 宮川 裕美 | 1:04:18 | 51/109 | |
7/15 | 1538 | 伊藤 真理子 | 1:04:19 | 52/109 | |
8/15 | 1520 | 塩谷 純佳 | 1:05:29 | 54/109 | |
9/15 | 1513 | 川島 貴和子 | 1:06:01 | 58/109 | |
10/15 | 1522 | 平瀬 有希子 | 1:06:20 | 61/109 |
10km壮年女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/38 | 1813 | 栗田 美奈子 | 0:45:59 | 4/109 | |
2/38 | 1861 | 松田 望 | 0:53:58 | 16/109 | |
3/38 | 1859 | 氷上 奈穂子 | 0:55:20 | 24/109 | |
4/38 | 1844 | 秋山 亜希子 | 0:55:43 | 25/109 | |
5/38 | 1804 | 金内 素子 | 0:56:30 | 26/109 | |
6/38 | 1833 | 矢我崎 陽子 | 0:57:51 | 29/109 | |
7/38 | 1841 | 阿部 春美 | 0:58:39 | 34/109 | |
8/38 | 1866 | 木下 純子 | 0:59:55 | 38/109 | |
9/38 | 1848 | 廣川 直子 | 1:01:29 | 43/109 | |
10/38 | 1865 | 安達 三枝 | 1:02:26 | 44/109 |
3km一般男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 3009 | 宮竹 南央哉 | 0:10:41 | 1/62 | |
2/16 | 3010 | 宮竹 利史哉 | 0:10:57 | 2/62 | |
3/16 | 3012 | 竹林 健斗 | 0:15:33 | 11/62 | |
4/16 | 3006 | 佐藤 孝男 | 0:17:15 | 16/62 | |
5/16 | 3007 | 中村 良一 | 0:17:25 | 18/62 | |
6/16 | 3019 | 大澤 祐 | 0:18:20 | 21/62 | |
7/16 | 3017 | 池田 敦 | 0:18:40 | 24/62 | |
8/16 | 3020 | 諸貫 信行 | 0:18:56 | 26/62 | |
9/16 | 3018 | 黒川 信 | 0:19:00 | 27/62 | |
10/16 | 3016 | 土井 悟 | 0:19:44 | 30/62 |
3km一般女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/28 | 3342 | 大木 明日香 | 0:15:10 | 10/62 | |
2/28 | 3312 | 北野 里佳 | 0:16:13 | 12/62 | |
3/28 | 3329 | 足立 梓 | 0:17:22 | 17/62 | |
4/28 | 3327 | 木亦 菜緒 | 0:17:41 | 19/62 | |
5/28 | 3337 | 石井 暢子 | 0:18:10 | 20/62 | |
6/28 | 3311 | 深水 悠里 | 0:18:38 | 23/62 | |
7/28 | 3309 | 上ノ山 千春 | 0:18:41 | 25/62 | |
8/28 | 3304 | 黒田 欣子 | 0:19:28 | 28/62 | |
9/28 | 3345 | 深谷 志保 | 0:19:39 | 29/62 | |
10/28 | 3325 | 塩谷 淑子 | 0:20:07 | 32/62 |
3km小学男子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/7 | 3505 | 栗田 樹 | 0:12:03 | 3/62 | |
2/7 | 3504 | 篠原 歩武 | 0:13:31 | 4/62 | |
3/7 | 3507 | 玉井 海音 | 0:13:51 | 6/62 | |
4/7 | 3501 | 奥山 友暉 | 0:13:51 | 7/62 | |
5/7 | 3502 | 上ノ山 樹 | 0:14:43 | 8/62 | |
6/7 | 3503 | 伊勢崎 礼弦 | 0:14:46 | 9/62 | |
7/7 | 3506 | 深水 秀真 | 0:20:06 | 31/62 |
3km小学女子
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/11 | 3807 | 篠原 葉月 | 0:13:38 | 5/62 | |
2/11 | 3803 | 峯元 莉玖 | 0:16:33 | 13/62 | |
3/11 | 3801 | 近藤 史織 | 0:16:48 | 14/62 | |
4/11 | 3805 | 沖山 美唯沙 | 0:16:49 | 15/62 | |
5/11 | 3802 | 早川 紡希 | 0:18:27 | 22/62 | |
6/11 | 3810 | 石井 明希 | 0:22:54 | 45/62 | |
7/11 | 3811 | 小宮山 優芽 | 0:22:54 | 46/62 | |
8/11 | 3809 | 石井 咲希 | 0:24:26 | 48/62 | |
9/11 | 3804 | 平川 ここな | 0:24:29 | 49/62 | |
10/11 | 3808 | 栗田 菜奈 | 0:25:12 | 52/62 |