上位記録一覧
17km男子29歳以下
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/26 | 241 | 佐々木 跡武 | 1:42:14 | 8/319 | |
2/26 | 315 | 田邉 深冬 | 1:55:57 | 19/319 | |
3/26 | 172 | 岡田 安正 | 2:00:21 | 25/319 | |
4/26 | 278 | 鈴木 だいき | 2:02:40 | 29/319 | |
5/26 | 389 | 松本 秀明 | 2:09:29 | 42/319 | |
6/26 | 230 | 小山 陽平 | 2:24:03 | 78/319 | |
7/26 | 265 | 清水 健司 | 2:24:22 | 79/319 | |
8/26 | 367 | 古澤 洋平 | 2:25:24 | 85/319 | |
9/26 | 249 | 佐藤 真也 | 2:26:47 | 88/319 | |
10/26 | 195 | 北沢 博章 | 2:27:48 | 91/319 |
17km男子30歳代
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/107 | 316 | 田畑 幸司 | 1:41:30 | 7/319 | |
2/107 | 276 | 杉本 諭 | 1:43:48 | 9/319 | |
3/107 | 254 | 澤渡 知成 | 1:51:27 | 13/319 | |
4/107 | 252 | 佐藤 千大 | 1:53:13 | 16/319 | |
5/107 | 6 | 中川 政寿 | 1:53:23 | 17/319 | |
6/107 | 234 | 斉藤 崇典 | 2:00:14 | 24/319 | |
7/107 | 336 | 中島 木延 | 2:00:30 | 26/319 | |
8/107 | 301 | 武田 真 | 2:03:19 | 30/319 | |
9/107 | 165 | 太田 武夫 | 2:03:32 | 31/319 | |
10/107 | 384 | 松井 健 | 2:05:09 | 33/319 |
17km男子40歳代
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/122 | 338 | 中野 茂暢 | 1:49:54 | 10/319 | |
2/122 | 2 | 渡辺 千春 | 1:51:04 | 11/319 | |
3/122 | 423 | 山上 聡 | 1:51:21 | 12/319 | |
4/122 | 299 | 武田 敦岐 | 1:51:33 | 14/319 | |
5/122 | 439 | 横山 浩 | 1:52:03 | 15/319 | |
6/122 | 198 | 北野 聡 | 1:54:50 | 18/319 | |
7/122 | 331 | 中澤 俊喜 | 1:57:46 | 20/319 | |
8/122 | 259 | 柴崎 順也 | 1:58:26 | 21/319 | |
9/122 | 347 | 成田 健二 | 2:02:23 | 27/319 | |
10/122 | 290 | 高橋 哲 | 2:05:29 | 34/319 |
17km男子50歳以上
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/58 | 225 | 小林 伸吉 | 1:58:42 | 22/319 | |
2/58 | 355 | 原田 浩明 | 1:59:58 | 23/319 | |
3/58 | 151 | 内田 正直 | 2:02:34 | 28/319 | |
4/58 | 427 | 山崎 保光 | 2:04:22 | 32/319 | |
5/58 | 213 | 小出 功 | 2:07:00 | 38/319 | |
6/58 | 394 | 光村 泰宏 | 2:16:14 | 56/319 | |
7/58 | 382 | 牧島 千明 | 2:19:48 | 67/319 | |
8/58 | 408 | 武捨 俊之 | 2:21:38 | 71/319 | |
9/58 | 416 | 森 俊紀 | 2:21:40 | 72/319 | |
10/58 | 146 | 岩波 義幸 | 2:29:27 | 98/319 |
17km女子29歳以下
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/5 | 693 | 冨澤 紀子 | 3:03:26 | 40/129 | |
2/5 | 655 | 桑田 牧子 | 3:08:34 | 47/129 | |
3/5 | 696 | 中嶋 花純 | 3:50:41 | 99/129 | |
4/5 | 755 | 渡邉 香蓮 | 4:08:49 | 117/129 | |
5/5 | 674 | 白砂 みくり | 4:20:27 | 121/129 |
17km女子30歳代
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/45 | 706 | 野口 麿莉 | 2:27:14 | 7/129 | |
2/45 | 666 | 斎藤 美紗子 | 2:39:52 | 11/129 | |
3/45 | 720 | 藤田 志津代 | 2:43:09 | 12/129 | |
4/45 | 678 | 反町 麻美 | 2:44:21 | 13/129 | |
5/45 | 739 | 南 真琴 | 2:44:47 | 15/129 | |
6/45 | 679 | 高野 友香 | 2:47:27 | 19/129 | |
7/45 | 624 | 今井 陽子 | 2:49:29 | 22/129 | |
8/45 | 645 | 片岡 千尋 | 2:51:16 | 25/129 | |
9/45 | 734 | 松野 紗綾香 | 2:51:27 | 26/129 | |
10/45 | 749 | 山本 愛 | 2:51:39 | 27/129 |
17km女子40歳代
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/52 | 689 | 坪田 純子 | 2:32:49 | 8/129 | |
2/52 | 623 | 今井 妙子 | 2:34:37 | 9/129 | |
3/52 | 681 | 高橋 美恵 | 2:36:09 | 10/129 | |
4/52 | 713 | 林 瑞穂 | 2:45:24 | 16/129 | |
5/52 | 638 | 小川 友里子 | 2:46:30 | 17/129 | |
6/52 | 677 | 関口 栄 | 2:49:18 | 21/129 | |
7/52 | 631 | 小穴 こず江 | 2:50:04 | 23/129 | |
8/52 | 732 | 松岡 朋子 | 2:56:42 | 32/129 | |
9/52 | 747 | 諸岡 幸子 | 2:59:43 | 34/129 | |
10/52 | 753 | 吉迫 亜希子 | 2:59:56 | 35/129 |
17km女子50歳以上
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/21 | 651 | 菊地 佳代子 | 2:44:27 | 14/129 | |
2/21 | 683 | 滝沢 嘉恵 | 2:47:23 | 18/129 | |
3/21 | 673 | 上土井 礼子 | 2:47:39 | 20/129 | |
4/21 | 641 | 小沼 裕美 | 2:51:07 | 24/129 | |
5/21 | 613 | 渥美 ゆか | 2:51:51 | 28/129 | |
6/21 | 658 | 小鶴 道栄 | 2:54:00 | 29/129 | |
7/21 | 622 | 今井 かほる | 3:10:56 | 49/129 | |
8/21 | 702 | 西坂 桂子 | 3:12:44 | 55/129 | |
9/21 | 721 | 藤田 千代子 | 3:15:27 | 58/129 | |
10/21 | 719 | 藤沢 純子 | 3:16:53 | 59/129 |
2kmキッズ男子1・2年生
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/9 | 808 | 平野 天聖 | 0:11:32 | 13/37 | |
2/9 | 810 | 三橋 大翔 | 0:11:45 | 17/37 | |
3/9 | 812 | 山本 蒼依 | 0:12:27 | 21/37 | |
4/9 | 805 | 鈴木 士愛 | 0:12:56 | 22/37 | |
5/9 | 806 | 関口 蒼太 | 0:15:59 | 32/37 | |
6/9 | 809 | 丸山 翔大 | 0:17:42 | 33/37 | |
7/9 | 811 | 山田 裕貴 | 0:19:18 | 35/37 | |
8/9 | 801 | 阿部 歩 | 0:19:28 | 36/37 | |
9/9 | 807 | 瀬ノ口 尚衛 | 0:19:31 | 37/37 |
2kmキッズ男子3・4年生
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/13 | 839 | 山田 梨人 | 0:10:46 | 5/37 | |
2/13 | 829 | 加藤 大雅 | 0:10:57 | 7/37 | |
3/13 | 837 | 丸山 海翔 | 0:11:11 | 8/37 | |
4/13 | 826 | 飯島 千太郎 | 0:11:36 | 14/37 | |
5/13 | 832 | 鈴木 聖永 | 0:11:44 | 16/37 | |
6/13 | 827 | 池田 惺哉 | 0:12:06 | 19/37 | |
7/13 | 834 | 手塚 大地 | 0:14:20 | 26/37 | |
8/13 | 830 | 木内 暢浩 | 0:14:23 | 27/37 | |
9/13 | 835 | 中沢 歩誉 | 0:14:24 | 28/37 | |
10/13 | 836 | 平野 月 | 0:14:24 | 29/37 |
2kmキッズ男子5・6年生
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/15 | 861 | 馬目 天 | 0:10:08 | 1/37 | |
2/15 | 860 | 堀米 結丸 | 0:10:25 | 2/37 | |
3/15 | 850 | 小川 春翔 | 0:10:42 | 3/37 | |
4/15 | 859 | 浜谷 テンゴ | 0:10:44 | 4/37 | |
5/15 | 848 | 赤地 万理 | 0:10:48 | 6/37 | |
6/15 | 856 | 田邉 斎笹 | 0:11:11 | 9/37 | |
7/15 | 854 | 祖父江 奏汰 | 0:11:14 | 10/37 | |
8/15 | 863 | 山崎 広翔 | 0:11:20 | 11/37 | |
9/15 | 853 | 近藤 寛康 | 0:11:28 | 12/37 | |
10/15 | 862 | 村越 郁也 | 0:11:42 | 15/37 |
2kmキッズ女子1・2年生
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/7 | 815 | 小高 胡春 | 0:12:41 | 7/22 | |
2/7 | 814 | 小川 歩菜 | 0:14:21 | 14/22 | |
3/7 | 823 | 山田 桃子 | 0:15:03 | 16/22 | |
4/7 | 821 | 森 美心 | 0:16:16 | 19/22 | |
5/7 | 818 | 酒井 沙久弥 | 0:17:38 | 20/22 | |
6/7 | 819 | 古海 璃子 | 0:19:11 | 21/22 | |
7/7 | 820 | 増田 楓 | 0:19:33 | 22/22 |
2kmキッズ女子3・4年生
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/7 | 844 | 永井 美空 | 0:11:18 | 2/22 | |
2/7 | 847 | 山崎 吏桜 | 0:11:49 | 3/22 | |
3/7 | 843 | 田邉 咲花 | 0:12:25 | 5/22 | |
4/7 | 846 | 松平 菜花 | 0:14:16 | 13/22 | |
5/7 | 842 | 酒井 沙帆菜 | 0:14:59 | 15/22 | |
6/7 | 840 | 小泉 凛佳 | 0:15:35 | 17/22 | |
7/7 | 845 | 槙島 みれい | 0:15:50 | 18/22 |
2kmキッズ女子5・6年生
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 872 | 高橋 夢果 | 0:11:01 | 1/22 | |
2/8 | 869 | 駒木 希美 | 0:12:07 | 4/22 | |
3/8 | 867 | 木内 優花 | 0:12:27 | 6/22 | |
4/8 | 865 | 臼井 絢音 | 0:13:16 | 8/22 | |
5/8 | 868 | 北野 心春 | 0:13:47 | 9/22 | |
6/8 | 866 | 臼井 紫音 | 0:13:52 | 10/22 | |
7/8 | 864 | 荒井 すずか | 0:13:58 | 11/22 | |
8/8 | 870 | 酒井 沙矢音 | 0:14:13 | 12/22 |
17km男子総合入賞者
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/6 | 5 | 大瀬 和文 | 1:33:42 | 1/319 | |
2/6 | 4 | 山田 琢也 | 1:33:50 | 2/319 | |
3/6 | 375 | 細山 雄一 | 1:38:08 | 3/319 | |
4/6 | 456 | 松永 紘明 | 1:39:11 | 4/319 | |
5/6 | 106 | 赤星 貴久 | 1:39:11 | 5/319 | |
6/6 | 417 | 森川 拓洋 | 1:40:53 | 6/319 |
17km女子総合入賞者
種目別 順位 | ナンバー カード | 氏名 | タイム (グロス) | タイム (ネット) | 総合 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/6 | 601 | 小川 比登美 | 2:08:24 | 1/129 | |
2/6 | 740 | 宮尾 登志子 | 2:22:11 | 2/129 | |
3/6 | 657 | 腰原 菜水 | 2:22:32 | 3/129 | |
4/6 | 694 | 鳥海 久美子 | 2:23:38 | 4/129 | |
5/6 | 640 | 小高 綾 | 2:25:34 | 5/129 | |
6/6 | 710 | 馬場 美加 | 2:25:36 | 6/129 |