男性 女性
男性 78歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 鎌田 義孝 神奈川 1:48:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 細谷 重次 埼玉 1:51:07 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
3 後藤 健介 岐阜 1:54:09 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
4 石井 圭 千葉 1:54:14 いすみ健康マラソン
5 岡村 英輔 千葉 1:55:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 安達 武史 東京 1:58:49 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
7 榎本 繁蔵 神奈川 2:00:01 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 野坂 光博 和歌山 2:00:34 紀州口熊野マラソン
9 片芝 年信 東京 2:02:11 立川シティハーフマラソン 
10 中川 熊之 三重 2:02:30 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
11 伊藤 晏朗 愛知 2:02:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
12 立野 豊 2:04:43 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
13 吾郷 祐次 兵庫 2:05:45 高槻シティハーフマラソン
14 牧野 高幸 大阪 2:05:46 三田国際マスターズマラソン
15 馬郡 弘思 千葉 2:07:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 水間 福一 北海道 2:12:37 函館マラソン
17 柄澤 高志 宮城 2:13:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
18 大草 虎雄 鹿児島 2:13:08 ランニング桜島
19 黍野 好博 三重 2:13:47 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
20 津田 昌利 神奈川 2:14:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
21 亀谷 重信 東京 2:15:15 大町アルプスマラソン
22 正武家 重信 北海道 2:15:56 札幌マラソン
23 関口 俊邦 山形 2:16:05 山形まるごとマラソン
24 今井 賢三 東京 2:16:38 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
25 大井 英臣 茨城 2:16:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
26 吉永 一義 愛知 2:18:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 小林 章弘 千葉 2:18:54 千葉マリンマラソン
28 伊藤 武毅 東京 2:19:41 神奈川マラソン
29 江島 徳太郎 佐賀 2:19:50 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
30 日塔 光雄 千葉 2:20:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
31 川西 勇夫 神奈川 2:20:34 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
32 原野 幸男 埼玉 2:20:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
33 藤井 仁 富山 2:22:53 魚津しんきろうマラソン
34 石橋 融二 宮城 2:23:38 柴田さくらマラソン
35 辻 凱博 和歌山 2:23:48 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
36 湯上 剛志 東京 2:25:17 タートルマラソン国際大会
37 小池 茂年 千葉 2:26:21 千葉マリンマラソン
38 吉本 久憲 熊本 2:33:25 あくねボンタンロードレース
39 岩﨑 修三 鹿児島 2:34:44 ランニング桜島
40 渡辺 秀徳 岐阜 2:36:51 いびがわマラソン
41 阪口 巖夫 宮城 2:37:03 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
42 木本 健三 京都 2:38:39 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
43 有働 昭彦 北海道 2:40:10 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
44 今田 優二 北海道 2:42:19 函館マラソン
45 米田 淳一 神奈川 2:43:05 足立フレンドリーマラソン
46 小原 一夫 岩手 2:44:11 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
47 村上 寅次 群馬 2:45:02 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
48 野村 隆生 宮崎 2:45:16 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
49 八木 和夫 東京 2:46:03 府中多摩川マラソン大会
50 笠原 榮次 北海道 2:46:11 函館マラソン
51 井尻 定雄 香川 2:46:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 西川 熊雄 宮崎 2:46:52 ランニング桜島
53 戎 清 徳島 2:48:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 牧野原 孝文 愛知 2:50:48 あいの土山マラソン
55 伊藤 栄一 岐阜 2:54:00 いびがわマラソン
56 室谷 智 滋賀 2:57:06 あいの土山マラソン
57 矢山 寛 鹿児島 2:59:45 ランニング桜島
58 井上 徹 東京 3:01:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 森 元 千葉 3:02:35 ヨロンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 78歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 板垣 洋子 北海道 2:16:02 函館マラソン
2 阿萬 洋子 宮崎 2:20:43 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
3 鈴木 ミヨ子 北海道 2:25:03 函館マラソン
4 戸部 啓子 北海道 2:39:05 函館マラソン
5 佐藤 日出子 新潟 2:41:05 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
6 長谷川 廣子 愛知 3:52:31 ヨロンマラソン