男性 女性
男性 77歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 平田 達雄 東京 1:47:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 佐藤 清道 山形 1:48:14 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
3 山崎 常行 福岡 1:49:15 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
4 郡司 節 千葉 1:51:25 いすみ健康マラソン
5 江村 良一 東京 1:51:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 國井 藤男 茨城 1:52:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
7 永田 英二 北海道 1:52:55 札幌マラソン
8 市ノ川 幸吉 1:55:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
9 沼澤 順 千葉 1:56:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 大城 静夫 静岡 1:57:00 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
11 紺野 芳宏 宮城 1:59:30 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
12 高橋 章 東京 2:00:07 タートルマラソン国際大会
13 渡辺 勝 2:00:36 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
14 鮫島 馨 千葉 2:02:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
15 陸田 敏弘 岐阜 2:03:40 おおがきマラソン
16 遠山 建治 香川 2:03:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 杉田 泰生 福岡 2:04:01 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
18 相楽 守 東京 2:04:41 神奈川マラソン
19 国保 義次 三重 2:05:33 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
20 祖山 和也 長野 2:05:40 諏訪湖マラソン
21 加藤 哲郎 京都 2:05:45 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
22 市毛 和男 千葉 2:06:19 守谷ハーフマラソン
23 花村 朝一 長野 2:06:29 大町アルプスマラソン
24 関 徳弘 東京 2:07:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 天野 義博 茨城 2:07:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
26 清水 良次 埼玉 2:07:46 熊谷さくらマラソン
27 岡林 二郎 徳島 2:08:43 室戸岬健康マラソン
28 猪股 明 静岡 2:08:50 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
29 小坂井 章 東京 2:09:51 東日本マスターズロードレース
30 高橋 一雄 神奈川 2:09:54 タートルマラソン国際大会
31 土井 三郎 北海道 2:10:04 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
32 早瀬 和彦 福井 2:10:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 松本 丞司 群馬 2:10:35 熊谷さくらマラソン
34 三浦 忠和 東京 2:11:37 立川シティハーフマラソン 
35 丸山 隆夫 埼玉 2:11:48 熊谷さくらマラソン
36 三村 征三 福島 2:12:05 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
37 下 公司 北海道 2:12:10 札幌マラソン
38 仲島 邦夫 北海道 2:12:12 札幌マラソン
39 中西 康夫 神奈川 2:12:22 タートルマラソン国際大会
40 吉田 秀雄 埼玉 2:13:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
41 高橋 希矩夫 千葉 2:13:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
42 佐伯 義臣 北海道 2:13:41 函館マラソン
43 中川 八治郎 兵庫 2:13:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
44 熊野 正義 北海道 2:14:46 札幌マラソン
45 國井 勝利 北海道 2:14:48 フードバレーとかちマラソン
46 小川 優 大阪 2:16:05 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
47 森田 孝 静岡 2:16:10 浜松シティマラソン
48 誉美 彰弘 岡山 2:16:16 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
49 小脇 徳治 神奈川 2:16:28 神奈川マラソン
50 小林 恒夫 京都 2:16:41 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
51 元木 時夫 神奈川 2:17:01 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
52 山下 正美 香川 2:17:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
53 小川 和良 鹿児島 2:17:43 ランニング桜島
54 朝田 信義 大阪 2:17:55 三田国際マスターズマラソン
55 板橋 義紀 東京 2:17:57 タートルマラソン国際大会
56 角谷 明 千葉 2:17:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 山田 勝彦 東京 2:18:18 東日本マスターズロードレース
58 上島 章宏 長野 2:18:45 諏訪湖マラソン
59 菊池 芳昌 宮城 2:19:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
60 宮嶋 光雄 富山 2:19:14 魚津しんきろうマラソン
61 梶原 吉春 福岡 2:19:23 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
62 秋山 隆司 埼玉 2:19:49 いすみ健康マラソン
63 田口 政則 山口 2:19:50 錦帯橋ロードレース 
64 川瀬 浩一 大阪 2:20:02 高槻シティハーフマラソン
65 市川 弘幸 岡山 2:20:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 陶山 泰信 静岡 2:21:15 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
67 加藤 美男 茨城 2:22:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 河野 紘造 宮崎 2:22:44 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
69 中川 照雄 宮城 2:22:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
70 後藤 恒雄 山梨 2:23:40 山中湖ロードレース
71 安藤 肇 千葉 2:23:48 いすみ健康マラソン
72 小島 正史 北海道 2:24:17 札幌マラソン
73 湯本 昭夫 長野 2:24:37 諏訪湖マラソン
74 横山 隆一 鹿児島 2:25:23 ヨロンマラソン
75 酒井 昌男 山形 2:25:54 山形まるごとマラソン
76 艫居 常行 千葉 2:26:35 いすみ健康マラソン
77 白井 卓夫 千葉 2:28:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
78 望月 裕光 長野 2:28:34 諏訪湖マラソン
79 有馬 邦彦 茨城 2:28:36 守谷ハーフマラソン
80 伊勢 礼助 秋田 2:30:05 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
81 大日方 紀 2:31:30 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
82 市岡 雄次郎 愛知 2:31:38 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
83 苅谷 博 京都 2:32:05 高槻シティハーフマラソン
84 向山 雄之助 東京 2:32:40 東日本マスターズロードレース
85 山口 富士夫 鹿児島 2:32:46 あくねボンタンロードレース
86 岩橋 忍 愛知 2:34:28 名古屋シティマラソン
87 石井 照典 2:35:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
88 合津 尚 東京 2:36:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 藤田 磯芳 2:36:33 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
90 水上 建二 埼玉 2:41:04 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
91 今西 信明 和歌山 2:41:32 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
92 副島 敬一郎 福岡 2:42:30 ランニング桜島
93 西 巌 長野 2:43:49 諏訪湖マラソン
94 竹内 孝作 新潟 2:45:26 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
95 松岡 嘉彦 福岡 2:45:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
96 中島 建児 東京 2:46:21 タートルマラソン国際大会
97 中川 一 埼玉 2:48:07 タートルマラソン国際大会
98 宮原 章 千葉 2:48:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
99 大曲 覃 鹿児島 2:49:10 あくねボンタンロードレース
100 澁谷 信 新潟 2:51:14 札幌マラソン
男性 女性
女性 77歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 生野 フジ 宮崎 2:18:38 都農尾鈴マラソン
2 鈴木 冊子 東京 2:28:50 いすみ健康マラソン
3 松本 真砂美 神奈川 2:40:43 タートルマラソン国際大会
4 宮崎 ヒロ子 千葉 2:42:25 タートルマラソン国際大会
5 大野 正子 東京 2:44:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 澤井 悦子 北海道 2:51:47 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
7 手塚 由美子 千葉 2:54:01 諏訪湖マラソン
8 石原 初江 愛知 3:51:12 ヨロンマラソン
9 掛田 睦恵 東京 4:26:09 ヨロンマラソン