男性 女性
男性 76歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 藤永 礼三 山口 1:42:10 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
2 戸畑 和己 鹿児島 1:46:21 ランニング桜島
3 竹崎 忠男 東京 1:49:22 立川シティハーフマラソン 
4 及川 誠之 福島 1:49:25 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
5 中嶋 洋行 千葉 1:50:05 守谷ハーフマラソン
6 工藤 重美 三重 1:51:10 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
6 手塚 敬三 神奈川 1:51:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 末安 吉記 福岡 1:51:38 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
9 井上 武雄 北海道 1:52:37 札幌マラソン
10 森田 実 東京 1:52:54 神奈川マラソン
11 前田 利和 鹿児島 1:53:04 あくねボンタンロードレース
12 廣澤 榮 千葉 1:53:05 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
13 中村 虎司 静岡 1:53:10 浜松シティマラソン
14 佐藤 隆助 宮城 1:53:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 坂 吉嗣 滋賀 1:55:30 あいの土山マラソン
16 橋爪 功 千葉 1:55:33 いすみ健康マラソン
17 山崎 敏治 神奈川 1:55:41 東日本マスターズロードレース
18 泉田 純一 北海道 1:56:02 札幌マラソン
19 箕輪 良信 千葉 1:56:46 千葉マリンマラソン
20 石村 親己 静岡 1:57:29 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
21 河野 昌宏 東京 1:57:52 タートルマラソン国際大会
22 奥 健美 三重 1:58:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
23 加藤 智誠 新潟 1:58:34 柏崎マラソン
24 佐野 博男 東京 1:59:20 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
25 佐藤 真建 東京 2:00:17 立川シティハーフマラソン 
26 柿木 智三雄 千葉 2:00:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
27 斉藤 勲 東京 2:00:30 東京マスターズロード選手権
28 小玉 紘策 秋田 2:00:38 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
29 近藤 国紀 東京 2:00:51 東京マスターズロード選手権
30 小林 健二 東京 2:01:03 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
31 三浦 孝道 宮崎 2:01:10 高槻シティハーフマラソン
32 片出 壽哉 三重 2:01:14 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
33 田邉 幸紀 大阪 2:01:30 高槻シティハーフマラソン
34 田邊 正信 徳島 2:01:39 阿波シティマラソン
35 豊田 耕造 京都 2:02:21 あいの土山マラソン
36 秋山 圭二 宮城 2:02:24 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
37 佐藤 秀紀 石川 2:02:44 福井マラソン
38 落合 好幸 埼玉 2:02:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 市倉 富雄 神奈川 2:03:04 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
40 平井 恭一 大阪 2:03:26 福井マラソン
41 石井 典和 岡山 2:03:32 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
42 川澄 貢 千葉 2:03:34 神奈川マラソン
43 布田 忠平 宮城 2:04:35 柴田さくらマラソン
44 今道 正敏 千葉 2:05:42 守谷ハーフマラソン
45 大村 健 福岡 2:05:51 伊万里ハーフマラソン
46 川村 健治 奈良 2:06:16 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
47 佐藤 保男 京都 2:07:41 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
48 鈴木 忠明 愛知 2:07:55 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
49 片桐 康晴 愛知 2:08:42 福井マラソン
50 丸山 久 千葉 2:09:02 柏崎マラソン
51 田尾 紀男 静岡 2:09:15 浜松シティマラソン
52 岩田 虔治 埼玉 2:09:24 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
53 横山 順藏 長野 2:09:33 大町アルプスマラソン
54 稲田 誠一 大分 2:10:01 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
55 下田 博實 福岡 2:10:16 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
56 石村 勇 北海道 2:11:47 フードバレーとかちマラソン
57 三条 雅英 宮城 2:12:31 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
58 林 敏夫 北海道 2:12:32 札幌マラソン
59 大澤 五郎 兵庫 2:12:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
60 渡辺 敏雄 岐阜 2:12:55 魚津しんきろうマラソン
61 佐藤 清 福島 2:13:01 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
62 大西 清 東京 2:13:21 立川シティハーフマラソン 
63 中村 良行 新潟 2:13:24 柏崎マラソン
64 鬼頭 貞夫 愛知 2:13:40 おおがきマラソン
65 佐藤 政夫 北海道 2:13:42 北見ハーフマラソン
66 島袋 忠雄 沖縄 2:13:45 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
67 硲 重明 北海道 2:14:02 函館マラソン
68 山形 弘三 北海道 2:14:39 フードバレーとかちマラソン
68 景家 紀春 大阪 2:14:39 三田国際マスターズマラソン
70 菅原 茂樹 大阪 2:15:00 三田国際マスターズマラソン
71 竹澤 幸雄 北海道 2:15:27 札幌マラソン
72 宮永 宗昭 山梨 2:15:37 立川シティハーフマラソン 
73 笠原 達雄 茨城 2:17:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
74 高橋 恵一 新潟 2:17:22 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
75 早川 恒雄 東京 2:17:35 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
76 蛯名 紀一 北海道 2:17:39 札幌マラソン
76 佐野 朋旦 静岡 2:17:39 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
78 髙田 元康 北海道 2:18:56 旭川ハーフマラソン
79 ののみや ただし 2:18:59 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
80 須藤 次男 神奈川 2:19:36 山中湖ロードレース
81 豊嶋 任世 千葉 2:19:53 手賀沼エコマラソン
82 小出 紘一 宮城 2:20:07 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
83 真利 正平 大阪 2:20:18 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
84 竹澤 寛 岩手 2:20:25 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
85 高木 久 宮城 2:20:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 下田 栄 山口 2:20:42 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
87 坂本 長治 福島 2:21:07 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
88 荒木田 通也 三重 2:21:33 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
89 飯塚 芳喜 長野 2:21:55 大町アルプスマラソン
90 正木 信敬 千葉 2:21:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 渡辺 新次郎 京都 2:22:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
92 澤 忠三 愛知 2:22:41 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
93 川岸 完次 大阪 2:23:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
94 藤原 紘治 三重 2:24:46 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
95 前嶋 良紀 東京 2:24:52 立川シティハーフマラソン 
96 田村 勝政 神奈川 2:25:19 大町アルプスマラソン
97 酒向 栄一 北海道 2:25:35 旭川ハーフマラソン
98 山岡 直人 長野 2:25:41 諏訪湖マラソン
99 花田 耕一 北海道 2:25:44 函館マラソン
100 西 師毅 茨城 2:26:47 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
男性 女性
女性 76歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮下 宏子 群馬 1:59:36 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
2 工藤 朝子 岩手 2:18:03 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
3 正村 智香子 京都 2:19:25 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
4 竹森 培子 京都 2:28:52 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
5 篠部 美枝子 新潟 2:32:35 函館マラソン
6 稲田 喜和子 東京 2:33:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 丸山 夏枝 埼玉 2:34:42 碓氷峠ラン184
8 松本 榮子 東京 2:40:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 日塔 喜代子 千葉 2:41:16 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 安里 圀子 長野 2:46:11 諏訪湖マラソン
11 松澤 文子 千葉 2:47:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
12 加藤 敬子 神奈川 2:47:51 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
13 鈴木 隆子 神奈川 2:50:32 タートルマラソン国際大会
14 小出 かおる 埼玉 2:50:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 疋田 祥子 茨城 3:11:12 ヨロンマラソン