男性 女性
男性 75歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 福岡 豊則 埼玉 1:38:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 舛水 勝寿 神奈川 1:40:19 諏訪湖マラソン
3 望月 朗 千葉 1:41:21 タートルマラソン国際大会
4 鳥取 克行 栃木 1:42:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 進藤 忠 東京 1:44:18 千葉マリンマラソン
6 渡辺 義明 静岡 1:44:27 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
7 山本 秀雄 埼玉 1:45:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
8 高井 英範 福岡 1:46:11 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
9 亀田 栄三 岡山 1:49:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 滑川 英雄 神奈川 1:49:41 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
11 関田 慶徳 秋田 1:49:42 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
12 飯田 輝明 埼玉 1:49:43 千葉マリンマラソン
13 植原 一宇 福岡 1:50:02 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
14 小野 清 東京 1:50:09 熊谷さくらマラソン
15 北澤 孝比己 長野 1:50:29 大町アルプスマラソン
16 古屋 清治 神奈川 1:51:30 神奈川マラソン
17 岸田 勝 1:51:57 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
18 前田 隆 三重 1:52:12 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
19 中島 慧 宮城 1:52:17 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
20 猪飼 紀一 愛知 1:52:27 名古屋シティマラソン
21 福田 睦洋 静岡 1:52:39 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
22 渡辺 耕介 東京 1:53:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
23 三浦 好美 群馬 1:53:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
24 増田 克己 三重 1:54:31 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
25 長瀬 昭 兵庫 1:54:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
26 稲葉 護 愛知 1:55:29 名古屋シティマラソン
27 石部 洋 長野 1:55:31 大町アルプスマラソン
28 木村 毅 1:58:54 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
28 渡辺 啓 神奈川 1:58:54 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
30 鎌田 不美男 北海道 1:59:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
31 小林 修 千葉 1:59:02 ふくやまマラソン
32 鈴木 伸治 神奈川 1:59:34 神奈川マラソン
33 黒川 正博 北海道 1:59:46 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
34 中松 紘三 北海道 1:59:50 札幌マラソン
35 会田 悦捷 福島 2:00:30 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
36 渡辺 英男 東京 2:00:47 立川シティハーフマラソン 
37 門倉 統 東京 2:01:12 立川シティハーフマラソン 
38 臼倉 偕雄 茨城 2:01:20 立川シティハーフマラソン 
39 広松 弘治 埼玉 2:01:56 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
40 植木 五郎 茨城 2:01:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
41 笹沼 守 栃木 2:02:27 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
42 中尾 勲 大阪 2:03:09 高槻シティハーフマラソン
43 大谷 征夫 茨城 2:03:13 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
44 山田 和一 北海道 2:04:15 函館マラソン
45 板鼻 幸世 埼玉 2:04:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
46 小野寺 甚壱 東京 2:04:19 神奈川マラソン
47 安井 甲司 埼玉 2:04:25 熊谷さくらマラソン
48 宮森 裕三 神奈川 2:04:42 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
49 鈴木 武雄 北海道 2:04:46 札幌マラソン
50 原 好弘 長野 2:04:48 諏訪湖マラソン
51 畠山 耕志 岩手 2:04:49 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
52 畑中 則雄 北海道 2:05:17 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
53 田部 仙三郎 福島 2:05:35 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
54 宮嶋 固建 神奈川 2:05:46 山中湖ロードレース
55 尾籠 勝宣 福岡 2:05:48 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
56 新垣 和成 神奈川 2:05:50 一関国際ハーフマラソン
57 小松原 幸直 茨城 2:06:15 守谷ハーフマラソン
58 坂井田 武 京都 2:06:18 高槻シティハーフマラソン
59 有福 健 2:06:24 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
60 西村 俊二 愛知 2:07:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 尾畑 充宏 宮崎 2:07:03 都農尾鈴マラソン
62 長谷川 明広 静岡 2:07:04 浜松シティマラソン
63 今井 重光 千葉 2:07:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
64 佐藤 輝夫 秋田 2:08:25 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
65 川島 祝 静岡 2:08:26 浜松シティマラソン
66 志藤 二夫 宮城 2:08:32 山形まるごとマラソン
67 岩佐 稔 福井 2:08:34 福井マラソン
68 松枝 四郎 宮城 2:08:45 白鷹若鮎マラソン
69 阿部 定志 宮城 2:09:01 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
70 松永 正成 熊本 2:09:14 あくねボンタンロードレース
71 野々宮 正 埼玉 2:09:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
72 鈴木 祐輔 千葉 2:10:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 島 静夫 富山 2:10:17 魚津しんきろうマラソン
74 佐藤 健司 神奈川 2:10:19 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
75 伊藤 永喜 宮城 2:10:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
76 杉原 光知 東京 2:10:36 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
77 村上 和之 香川 2:11:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
78 舛田 寅之助 神奈川 2:11:57 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
79 田中 昭光 群馬 2:12:32 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
80 臼窪 唯之 北海道 2:12:53 旭川ハーフマラソン
81 森田 穰 北海道 2:13:02 函館マラソン
82 阿部 信司 東京 2:13:07 諏訪湖マラソン
83 寺田 賢明 千葉 2:14:32 千葉マリンマラソン
84 幾田 貢太郎 東京 2:14:39 立川シティハーフマラソン 
85 澤田 行一 岩手 2:14:50 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
86 青木 清史 静岡 2:14:57 浜松シティマラソン
87 田島 完沖 東京 2:15:19 関東マスターズロード選手権
88 岨中 博 京都 2:15:37 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
88 齋藤 彪 2:15:37 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
90 井上 徹 埼玉 2:15:55 タートルマラソン国際大会
91 松永 勝 福井 2:15:59 福井マラソン
92 梅木 敏行 奈良 2:16:14 大町アルプスマラソン
93 松高 慶宣 広島 2:16:49 ふくやまマラソン
94 真坂 史朗 埼玉 2:17:07 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
95 塚澤 勝善 岩手 2:17:10 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
96 吉羽 慶時 2:18:04 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
97 中西 碩 宮城 2:18:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
98 巌 橋本 大阪 2:19:02 高槻シティハーフマラソン
99 下村 清 和歌山 2:19:23 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
100 新田 裕三 千葉 2:19:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
男性 女性
女性 75歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 木村 僖乃 山口 1:54:16 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
2 金子 洋子 群馬 2:20:52 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
3 原山 千恵子 大阪 2:24:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
4 寺澤 紘子 長野 2:30:06 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
5 南 博子 千葉 2:33:56 タートルマラソン国際大会
6 米田 久代 神奈川 2:33:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 磯田 幸子 京都 2:37:51 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
8 井上 由利子 東京 2:47:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 岡田 テル子 広島 2:47:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 泉本 愛子 大阪 2:53:07 大町アルプスマラソン
11 髙橋 チヨミ 新潟 2:56:11 柏崎マラソン