男性 女性
男性 72歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 黒田 拓司 埼玉 1:21:17 千葉マリンマラソン
2 中村 雄一 茨城 1:33:55 関東マスターズロード選手権
3 門脇 徹 宮城 1:36:09 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
4 田中 紘行 静岡 1:37:47 浜松シティマラソン
5 志釜 東一 茨城 1:39:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
6 長崎 睦夫 北海道 1:39:53 旭川ハーフマラソン
7 横山 宜祥 愛知 1:40:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 茂垣 宏 神奈川 1:41:24 タートルマラソン国際大会
9 中田 征男 北海道 1:42:50 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
10 平山 勝男 栃木 1:42:51 さくら市マラソン
11 田中 敏雄 兵庫 1:43:38 紀州口熊野マラソン
12 中尾 弘海 滋賀 1:43:55 高槻シティハーフマラソン
13 深井 志郎 宮崎 1:44:08 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
14 西野 邦彦 宮城 1:44:54 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 浜口 辰雄 茨城 1:45:25 守谷ハーフマラソン
16 平子 昭蔵 北海道 1:45:39 フードバレーとかちマラソン
17 江川 力平 東京 1:45:49 千葉マリンマラソン
18 小森谷 和夫 神奈川 1:46:02 神奈川マラソン
19 小出 淳二 北海道 1:46:12 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
20 山本 稔 神奈川 1:46:47 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
21 吉田 秀治 北海道 1:47:11 フードバレーとかちマラソン
22 姫野 慶嗣 大阪 1:47:16 高槻シティハーフマラソン
23 堀井 邦昭 埼玉 1:47:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
24 本田 喜久治 茨城 1:47:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 芳賀 和男 埼玉 1:48:05 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
26 浜 佐知男 長野 1:49:15 諏訪湖マラソン
27 坂本 博 宮城 1:49:26 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
28 川田 正夫 神奈川 1:49:27 神奈川マラソン
29 西谷 耕一 徳島 1:49:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 前畑 萬壽雄 静岡 1:49:54 焼津みなとマラソン
31 黒瀬 龍二 神奈川 1:50:16 神奈川マラソン
32 篠原 国広 北海道 1:50:19 フードバレーとかちマラソン
33 金 利光 神奈川 1:50:22 山中湖ロードレース
34 菊地 光男 1:50:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
35 平田 孝一 東京 1:50:38 タートルマラソン国際大会
36 志村 勝利 千葉 1:50:55 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
37 赤木 誠 東京 1:51:10 立川シティハーフマラソン 
38 桜庭 昭 北海道 1:51:15 札幌マラソン
39 佐藤 潔 東京 1:51:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 久野 保幸 兵庫 1:51:34 三田国際マスターズマラソン
41 吉田 源市 福岡 1:51:52 ランニング桜島
42 伊東 健児 佐賀 1:52:29 伊万里ハーフマラソン
43 関谷 正義 千葉 1:52:36 いすみ健康マラソン
44 五十嵐 武夫 東京 1:53:31 足立フレンドリーマラソン
45 倉澤 賢一 千葉 1:53:34 千葉マリンマラソン
46 佐野 勝正 岐阜 1:53:55 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
47 蓑和 隆雄 新潟 1:53:59 魚津しんきろうマラソン
48 石田 與三男 兵庫 1:54:10 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
49 西ヶ谷 美藏 千葉 1:54:11 守谷ハーフマラソン
50 青木 巖 神奈川 1:54:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 大道 武儀 静岡 1:54:32 いすみ健康マラソン
52 中河 益衛 千葉 1:54:34 立川シティハーフマラソン 
53 柳田 敏 群馬 1:54:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
54 上田 林三郎 岡山 1:55:09 室戸岬健康マラソン
55 谷口 卓爾 東京 1:55:37 函館マラソン
56 佐々木 恒雄 滋賀 1:55:40 高槻シティハーフマラソン
57 金子 洋治 神奈川 1:55:48 神奈川マラソン
58 近藤 一夫 大阪 1:56:35 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
59 佐藤 忠一 宮城 1:56:45 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
60 相馬 晃 長野 1:57:09 諏訪湖マラソン
61 森 郁二 栃木 1:57:11 さくら市マラソン
61 落合 健二 神奈川 1:57:11 神奈川マラソン
63 針生 仁 宮城 1:57:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
64 梅澤 忠功 東京 1:57:31 立川シティハーフマラソン 
65 大川 靖士 香川 1:57:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 馬場 武美 東京 1:57:34 タートルマラソン国際大会
67 増田 日出男 神奈川 1:57:35 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
68 本宮 俊夫 大阪 1:57:39 高槻シティハーフマラソン
69 鈴木 久良 東京 1:58:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 庄司 芳文 東京 1:58:18 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
71 美和 新一 東京 1:58:33 あいの土山マラソン
72 松見 秀樹 長野 1:58:35 諏訪湖マラソン
73 岸村 昭治 神奈川 1:58:40 関東マスターズロード選手権
74 丸山 修司 兵庫 1:58:55 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
75 菅野 篤介 神奈川 1:58:58 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
76 田中 功 神奈川 1:59:00 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
77 会津 茂光 宮城 1:59:04 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
78 竹内 正美 山口 1:59:08 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
79 藤原 円治郎 秋田 1:59:20 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
80 小沼 繁 岩手 1:59:21 一関国際ハーフマラソン
81 田川 秀樹 千葉 1:59:27 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
82 得田 攻 山形 1:59:29 山形まるごとマラソン
82 唐沢 鉄造 長野 1:59:29 諏訪湖マラソン
84 青木 元春 岡山 1:59:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
85 水戸 卓 千葉 1:59:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 木村 信也 東京 1:59:45 立川シティハーフマラソン 
87 坂田 末男 兵庫 2:00:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
88 布川 勝彦 埼玉 2:00:06 守谷ハーフマラソン
89 柚原 克朗 愛知 2:00:20 名古屋シティマラソン
90 米玉利 勇 埼玉 2:00:26 タートルマラソン国際大会
91 鈴木 務 大阪 2:00:29 紀州口熊野マラソン
92 今淵 亙治 京都 2:00:30 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
93 玉寄 兼勝 沖縄 2:00:31 魚津しんきろうマラソン
94 賀嶋 英俊 埼玉 2:00:35 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
95 石田 康男 青森 2:00:38 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
96 稲福 康邦 広島 2:00:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
97 江川 一男 東京 2:01:22 立川シティハーフマラソン 
98 大橋 勝美 神奈川 2:01:26 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
99 関田 光彦 東京 2:01:28 山中湖ロードレース
100 清水 武雄 埼玉 2:01:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 72歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 牧野 節子 兵庫 1:53:41 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
2 山崎 滋子 三重 1:59:38 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
3 藤井 榮子 千葉 2:09:28 いすみ健康マラソン
4 山崎 久美子 東京 2:09:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
5 福田 信子 東京 2:13:48 立川シティハーフマラソン 
6 篠崎 照美 神奈川 2:16:00 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
7 神山 ふじ枝 千葉 2:17:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 桑原 明子 宮城 2:22:24 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
9 林 多美子 埼玉 2:22:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 大久保 孝子 東京 2:25:52 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
11 前家 節子 鹿児島 2:26:07 ランニング桜島
12 紺野 あや子 宮城 2:26:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
13 山口 みな子 埼玉 2:30:20 山中湖ロードレース
14 上田 正美 徳島 2:30:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 立石 美智子 東京 2:38:00 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
16 重松 直身 神奈川 2:41:04 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
17 塩田 和子 大阪 2:50:56 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
18 小浜 泰子 北海道 2:55:08 函館マラソン
19 川岸 節子 大阪 2:57:05 紀州口熊野マラソン
20 富岡 玲子 東京 3:01:18 タートルマラソン国際大会
21 妹尾 明子 徳島 3:14:14 阿波シティマラソン
22 稲泉 喜子 大阪 3:36:09 ヨロンマラソン
23 大兼 茂子 東京 3:36:33 ヨロンマラソン
24 尾木 成子 千葉 4:06:40 ヨロンマラソン