男性 女性
男性 71歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小金 啓志 神奈川 1:27:15 関東マスターズロード選手権
2 井上 實 埼玉 1:32:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
3 勝部 英夫 福井 1:35:29 守谷ハーフマラソン
4 鬼木 秀康 千葉 1:35:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
5 吉永 三郎 愛知 1:35:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 加瀬 三雄 千葉 1:36:28 千葉マリンマラソン
7 永﨑 壽彦 千葉 1:36:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 受川 博夫 岐阜 1:37:21 おおがきマラソン
9 小山 勝之 三重 1:38:29 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
10 山本 友樹 福岡 1:38:33 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
11 伊藤 勘次 愛知 1:38:38 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
12 菊地 謙一 岐阜 1:38:50 おおがきマラソン
13 深野 嘉正 千葉 1:40:18 いすみ健康マラソン
14 松好 定雄 宮城 1:40:23 栗原ハーフマラソン
15 中西 俊秀 東京 1:40:45 東日本マスターズロードレース
16 佐藤 修 東京 1:40:48 立川シティハーフマラソン 
17 中釜 忠四郎 神奈川 1:41:44 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
18 延賀 浩二 兵庫 1:42:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
19 森脇 弘暢 東京 1:43:41 立川シティハーフマラソン 
20 田中 長一 京都 1:44:00 高槻シティハーフマラソン
21 末吉 忠市 宮崎 1:44:48 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
22 高橋 幸之助 東京 1:44:54 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
23 石川 幸二 神奈川 1:45:14 立川シティハーフマラソン 
24 三富 昭 新潟 1:45:24 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
25 小泉 尚昭 千葉 1:45:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 山口 隆 三重 1:46:00 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
27 嶋渡 祐三 大阪 1:46:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
28 阪口 良晴 大阪 1:47:00 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
29 熊谷 久治 北海道 1:47:32 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
30 室橋 春男 新潟 1:47:49 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
31 伊藤 八洲弘 千葉 1:47:57 いすみ健康マラソン
32 寺田 英之 愛知 1:48:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
33 児島 真 東京 1:48:18 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
34 榑松 實 静岡 1:48:26 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
35 阿部 徹 宮城 1:48:35 一関国際ハーフマラソン
36 安藤 俊建 埼玉 1:48:53 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
37 五明 昭 長野 1:48:57 熊谷さくらマラソン
38 柏崎 要治 宮城 1:49:08 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
39 守屋 匡治 北海道 1:50:04 札幌マラソン
40 川井 晟司 北海道 1:50:33 旭川ハーフマラソン
41 林 元義 北海道 1:50:50 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
42 松本 恒幸 広島 1:51:26 錦帯橋ロードレース 
43 福士 忠昭 北海道 1:51:28 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
44 渋谷 直泰 東京 1:51:33 よこてシティハーフマラソン
45 村瀬 隆 神奈川 1:51:38 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
46 浜崎 敏雄 北海道 1:51:47 フードバレーとかちマラソン
46 山本 俊雄 滋賀 1:51:47 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
48 藤田 徳男 千葉 1:52:00 守谷ハーフマラソン
49 下山 紀夫 埼玉 1:52:21 熊谷さくらマラソン
50 吉成 昭夫 栃木 1:52:51 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
51 波多江 泰 福岡 1:52:54 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
52 内田 敬三 兵庫 1:53:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
53 北原 敏 北海道 1:53:36 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
54 高階 幸昌 東京 1:54:01 府中多摩川マラソン大会
55 山田 浩己 三重 1:54:12 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
56 澁谷 武志 神奈川 1:54:41 神奈川マラソン
57 戸澤 正二 神奈川 1:54:46 東京マスターズロード選手権
58 奈良 晃 茨城 1:55:04 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 園田 甲子郎 京都 1:55:11 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
60 佐藤 利治 青森 1:55:29 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
61 山見 耕三 福岡 1:55:36 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
62 菊池 一幸 北海道 1:55:42 函館マラソン
63 入澤 武義 秋田 1:55:50 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
64 久米 晃 香川 1:56:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 坂本 清光 愛知 1:56:20 焼津みなとマラソン
66 古館 昭 東京 1:56:22 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
67 塩田 良照 埼玉 1:56:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 河村 幸雄 神奈川 1:56:34 神奈川マラソン
69 島田 一海 群馬 1:56:43 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
69 白石 眞 山口 1:56:43 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
71 角 侑雄 福岡 1:56:58 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
72 村田 善征 愛知 1:57:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 田中 邦雄 兵庫 1:57:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
74 古舘 和夫 群馬 1:57:10 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
75 嘉屋 英夫 北海道 1:57:12 札幌マラソン
76 大谷 日出雄 神奈川 1:57:16 神奈川マラソン
77 三宮 昭夫 神奈川 1:57:47 立川シティハーフマラソン 
78 三枝 修 埼玉 1:57:54 守谷ハーフマラソン
79 藤田 藤攻 神奈川 1:57:57 神奈川マラソン
80 五十嵐 孝雄 神奈川 1:58:11 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
81 元井 益郎 東京 1:58:19 札幌マラソン
82 柚木 三夫 富山 1:58:20 旭川ハーフマラソン
83 長谷川 俊雄 北海道 1:58:23 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
84 羽石 和男 栃木 1:58:39 さくら市マラソン
85 本山 雅英 山口 1:58:40 伊万里ハーフマラソン
86 石橋 完介 東京 1:58:50 立川シティハーフマラソン 
87 久保 純一 愛知 1:58:51 名古屋シティマラソン
88 鈴木 勇悦 宮城 1:59:07 熊谷さくらマラソン
89 新海 善一 長野 1:59:23 諏訪湖マラソン
90 遠藤 幸夫 静岡 1:59:25 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
91 清水 政志 東京 1:59:38 東京マスターズロード選手権
92 阿部 正明 北海道 1:59:48 札幌マラソン
93 井上 龍彦 兵庫 1:59:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
94 神山 忍 埼玉 1:59:53 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 小野澤 敏弘 北海道 2:00:02 札幌マラソン
95 永井 勇 千葉 2:00:02 千葉マリンマラソン
97 阿部 良治 宮城 2:00:09 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
98 小林 一敏 山梨 2:00:10 山中湖ロードレース
99 下杉 但司 山口 2:00:12 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
100 樺澤 哲也 神奈川 2:00:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 71歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 金井 博子 埼玉 1:46:21 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
2 阪東 美智子 福岡 1:59:15 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
3 嶋渡 和子 大阪 1:59:42 三田国際マスターズマラソン
4 西澤 房子 長野 2:12:04 諏訪湖マラソン
5 吉國 イツ子 奈良 2:12:23 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
6 中野 ミチ子 東京 2:12:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
7 伊場 春代 東京 2:13:56 神奈川マラソン
8 安木 清美 長野 2:14:22 大町アルプスマラソン
9 前田 幹 大阪 2:15:23 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
10 只野 百合子 茨城 2:16:55 さくら市マラソン
11 井上 ヒロ子 千葉 2:18:48 タートルマラソン国際大会
12 金森 久美子 富山 2:21:36 魚津しんきろうマラソン
13 袴田 千鶴子 千葉 2:25:06 柏崎マラソン
14 齋藤 治子 埼玉 2:25:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 斉藤 靖子 兵庫 2:27:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 中田 貴和子 千葉 2:27:07 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
17 徳田 泰子 香川 2:27:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 高橋 恵子 東京 2:27:46 タートルマラソン国際大会
19 松本 美津子 神奈川 2:28:00 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
20 森 麗 大阪 2:30:00 高槻シティハーフマラソン
21 姫路 正子 京都 2:31:13 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
22 米浜 仁美 愛知 2:32:07 名古屋シティマラソン
23 四宮 弘子 徳島 2:33:34 阿波シティマラソン
24 松島 祐子 北海道 2:33:56 函館マラソン
25 早川 敬子 2:35:13 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
26 江﨑 秀子 佐賀 2:43:55 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
27 田中 美代子 千葉 2:45:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 田中 かほる 千葉 2:47:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 根本 泰子 宮城 2:48:20 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
30 日野 典子 宮城 2:48:37 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
31 髙野 好子 神奈川 2:48:46 いすみ健康マラソン
32 赤津 禎子 埼玉 2:59:40 タートルマラソン国際大会
33 宮川 由美子 福岡 3:24:09 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村