男性 女性
男性 70歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 伊東 淳 茨城 1:23:52 守谷ハーフマラソン
2 下工垣 孝行 茨城 1:27:58 守谷ハーフマラソン
3 古屋 馨 埼玉 1:31:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 志渡 則男 北海道 1:34:18 函館マラソン
5 武市 銀治郎 神奈川 1:34:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 江口 譲典 兵庫 1:35:10 いびがわマラソン
7 北 憲治 東京 1:36:12 山中湖ロードレース
8 長澤 浩二 東京 1:36:38 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
9 鬼塚 昌年 鹿児島 1:36:43 ランニング桜島
9 高井 初夫 佐賀 1:36:43 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
11 品川 嵩房 山口 1:36:58 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
12 津留 俊雄 千葉 1:37:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
13 川端 義雄 三重 1:39:53 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
14 渡辺 朝則 大分 1:39:58 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
15 河邊 正雄 茨城 1:40:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 朝岡 賢一 東京 1:40:30 神奈川マラソン
17 忠地 和雄 千葉 1:40:59 いすみ健康マラソン
18 池田 善明 大阪 1:41:28 高槻シティハーフマラソン
19 鯉沼 和憲 埼玉 1:41:38 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
20 岩見 俊秀 福岡 1:41:40 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
21 高橋 保 千葉 1:42:04 浜松シティマラソン
22 坪根 健夫 静岡 1:42:21 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
23 金子 清次 神奈川 1:42:26 東日本マスターズロードレース
24 永井 秀吾 鹿児島 1:42:40 ランニング桜島
25 立石 芳秋 愛知 1:42:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 平田 政一 山口 1:42:53 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
27 正岡 孝志 愛媛 1:43:04 三田国際マスターズマラソン
28 阿部 茂 埼玉 1:43:23 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
29 田口 憲三 宮崎 1:43:44 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
30 佐藤 啓一 栃木 1:43:46 さくら市マラソン
30 松田 健一 兵庫 1:43:46 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
32 島田 宏 東京 1:43:50 立川シティハーフマラソン 
32 佐藤 美知男 神奈川 1:43:50 神奈川マラソン
34 東良 隆男 兵庫 1:43:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
35 羽山 勝 北海道 1:43:56 旭川ハーフマラソン
36 岡崎 正次郎 三重 1:44:05 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
37 石神 研三 静岡 1:44:14 焼津みなとマラソン
38 藤川 敏雄 佐賀 1:44:20 伊万里ハーフマラソン
39 清野 勉 1:44:34 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
40 本間 康夫 1:44:42 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
41 飯島 明蔵 千葉 1:44:45 手賀沼エコマラソン
42 北山 重信 千葉 1:44:46 守谷ハーフマラソン
43 石野 晃 静岡 1:44:49 浜松シティマラソン
44 脇田 重男 大阪 1:44:59 あいの土山マラソン
45 薮下 正治 東京 1:45:26 神奈川マラソン
46 木村 一雄 山口 1:45:43 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
47 松尾 義和 鹿児島 1:45:52 ランニング桜島
48 山川 清一 宮城 1:45:57 カッパハーフマラソン
49 原田 康利 広島 1:46:10 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
50 今富 栄治 神奈川 1:46:16 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
51 上野 智徳 富山 1:46:24 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
52 新里 泰邦 岡山 1:46:29 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
53 中野 睦男 神奈川 1:46:36 神奈川マラソン
54 笹森 信明 北海道 1:46:52 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
55 宗政 義仁 兵庫 1:47:04 紀州口熊野マラソン
56 永山 敏巳 愛知 1:47:20 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
57 石崎 澄雄 東京 1:47:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
58 仲 立治 三重 1:47:38 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
59 寺脇 三千男 岡山 1:47:40 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
60 柴田 豊秋 兵庫 1:47:50 室戸岬健康マラソン
61 岩谷 克二 宮崎 1:47:52 都農尾鈴マラソン
62 森田 健 奈良 1:47:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 仲村 淳二 静岡 1:47:54 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
64 山田 和生 千葉 1:48:04 千葉マリンマラソン
65 佐藤 愉志 岩手 1:48:10 一関国際ハーフマラソン
66 藤田 正行 茨城 1:48:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
67 平野 唯男 山口 1:48:54 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
68 鈴木 峰夫 新潟 1:48:55 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
69 井町 正昭 山口 1:49:00 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
70 吉田 雅憲 大阪 1:49:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
71 平山 房一 千葉 1:49:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
72 成田 正幸 北海道 1:49:11 札幌マラソン
73 難波 光男 茨城 1:49:18 守谷ハーフマラソン
73 今泉 和海 埼玉 1:49:18 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
75 國友 武記 山口 1:49:27 名古屋シティマラソン
76 菊地 猛三 東京 1:49:33 東日本マスターズロードレース
77 富田 和文 東京 1:49:35 府中多摩川マラソン大会
78 伊藤 二作 愛知 1:49:36 名古屋シティマラソン
79 原田 正行 北海道 1:49:38 函館マラソン
80 加藤 一男 大分 1:49:40 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
81 中島 昭夫 新潟 1:49:53 柏崎マラソン
82 南 昌平 千葉 1:49:56 千葉マリンマラソン
83 多久島 昇 佐賀 1:49:57 伊万里ハーフマラソン
84 鈴木 章 愛知 1:50:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 出川 富男 宮城 1:50:03 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 亀谷 博 北海道 1:50:16 札幌マラソン
86 柴﨑 和男 埼玉 1:50:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
88 奥嶋 和夫 東京 1:50:41 立川シティハーフマラソン 
88 立石 利章 群馬 1:50:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
90 谷口 憲男 鹿児島 1:50:43 ランニング桜島
91 両角 芳郎 徳島 1:50:45 阿波シティマラソン
92 福田 伸隆 福岡 1:50:56 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
93 川内 郁緒 長野 1:51:04 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 高垣 正克 東京 1:51:11 タートルマラソン国際大会
95 玉森 清 富山 1:51:16 魚津しんきろうマラソン
96 青山 幹 愛知 1:51:22 名古屋シティマラソン
96 森本 栄紀 埼玉 1:51:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
98 池 登志邦 東京 1:51:36 千葉マリンマラソン
99 三浦 孝 長崎 1:51:48 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
100 小林 重雄 埼玉 1:52:07 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 70歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐藤 まり子 宮城 1:46:03 カッパハーフマラソン
2 鈴木 りき子 千葉 1:48:20 タートルマラソン国際大会
3 山田 茂子 東京 1:51:11 タートルマラソン国際大会
4 石田 ユミコ 北海道 1:53:01 札幌マラソン
5 内村 清子 鹿児島 1:59:20 ランニング桜島
6 菊地 隆子 宮城 2:00:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
7 車 春恵 高知 2:00:56 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
8 下条 由紀子 東京 2:01:29 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
9 宇野 美子 岡山 2:01:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 松本 郁子 大阪 2:02:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
11 深江 美和子 東京 2:03:46 立川シティハーフマラソン 
12 祝 冨紀 神奈川 2:04:21 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
13 中野 京子 香川 2:07:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 海宝 憲子 千葉 2:08:07 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
15 岩崎 昤子 青森 2:08:25 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
16 前田 妙子 神奈川 2:12:46 山中湖ロードレース
17 五嶋 千恵子 千葉 2:13:39 いすみ健康マラソン
18 北村 典子 三重 2:14:03 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
19 吉村 和子 東京 2:15:20 函館マラソン
20 湊 廣子 秋田 2:15:34 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
21 奥村 初代 滋賀 2:16:15 あいの土山マラソン
22 諏方 房子 愛知 2:16:16 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
23 河合 登美子 東京 2:16:37 タートルマラソン国際大会
24 藤村 貞子 千葉 2:18:00 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 友光 隆子 2:18:16 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
26 伊熊 ふみ子 静岡 2:18:19 浜松シティマラソン
27 松岡 マヨ子 岩手 2:18:32 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
28 細田 澄江 千葉 2:19:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 岩崎 れい子 青森 2:19:46 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
30 武田 ねよ子 北海道 2:19:50 函館マラソン
31 宮川 妙子 宮崎 2:20:30 都農尾鈴マラソン
32 田中 教孝 京都 2:20:51 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
33 吉田 美栄子 東京 2:22:05 山中湖ロードレース
34 柏崎 憲子 北海道 2:23:12 札幌マラソン
35 石井 昭子 大阪 2:24:07 高槻シティハーフマラソン
36 橋本 惠美子 千葉 2:24:36 函館マラソン
37 長 悦子 東京 2:25:34 山中湖ロードレース
38 松本 泰子 千葉 2:25:51 いすみ健康マラソン
39 丸山 敏恵 愛知 2:26:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 板垣 啓子 新潟 2:27:02 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
41 三上 秋子 千葉 2:28:20 千葉マリンマラソン
42 田村 光恵 埼玉 2:30:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
43 松原 瑞恵 福岡 2:36:38 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
44 大清水 京子 北海道 2:36:45 札幌マラソン
45 児玉 信子 2:38:18 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
46 新関 八千代 静岡 2:38:21 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
47 甲斐 初子 宮崎 2:38:23 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
48 米澤 ユリ子 香川 2:38:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
49 山田 瑠実子 北海道 2:39:21 旭川ハーフマラソン
50 打波 末子 北海道 2:41:38 函館マラソン
51 尾原 れいこ 東京 2:45:01 いすみ健康マラソン
52 亀田 誠子 北海道 2:45:26 札幌マラソン
53 平田 幸子 茨城 2:47:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
54 長屋 桂子 岐阜 2:49:23 おおがきマラソン
55 岩下 美知代 長野 2:50:40 大町アルプスマラソン
56 安藤 政代 岐阜 2:56:43 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
57 小林 崇美 東京 2:59:01 タートルマラソン国際大会
58 加藤 慶子 鹿児島 3:11:05 ランニング桜島
59 宮下 明子 長野 3:59:15 ヨロンマラソン