男性 女性
男性 69歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 北澤 芳人 長野 1:26:53 諏訪湖マラソン
2 財前 廣和 佐賀 1:28:33 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
3 大室 健次 埼玉 1:31:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 山家 勇一 栃木 1:32:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
5 大吉 秀則 茨城 1:32:42 守谷ハーフマラソン
6 樽谷 剛 神奈川 1:34:48 千葉マリンマラソン
7 河村 孝治 北海道 1:35:11 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
8 小林 惠一 山形 1:35:27 山形まるごとマラソン
9 住友 明 兵庫 1:35:59 高槻シティハーフマラソン
10 星 利喜意 福島 1:36:02 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
11 大勝 政志 北海道 1:36:16 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
12 山中 晟光 三重 1:36:23 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
13 神保 芳雄 埼玉 1:36:29 千葉マリンマラソン
14 藤住 長久 大阪 1:36:43 高槻シティハーフマラソン
15 政岡 一樹 広島 1:37:40 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
16 岡田 一彦 千葉 1:38:05 千葉マリンマラソン
17 伊沢 久雄 東京 1:38:06 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
18 田中 清登 千葉 1:38:13 千葉マリンマラソン
19 金子 滋 埼玉 1:38:23 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
20 福島 三郎 広島 1:38:43 ふくやまマラソン
21 原口 孝一 千葉 1:38:45 手賀沼エコマラソン
22 中西 秀輝 三重 1:39:24 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
23 村本 幸俊 大分 1:39:34 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
24 宮 州平 東京 1:39:38 立川シティハーフマラソン 
25 佐藤 友久 大阪 1:39:56 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
26 上村 勉 三重 1:39:58 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
27 坂本 夸章 千葉 1:40:05 守谷ハーフマラソン
28 坂東 廣昭 兵庫 1:40:08 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
29 石井 成美 栃木 1:40:17 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
30 中嶋 繁 滋賀 1:40:27 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
31 栗田 正幸 福岡 1:40:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
32 伊藤 茂喜 福岡 1:40:33 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
33 三浦 敏彦 千葉 1:40:54 守谷ハーフマラソン
34 加藤 浩美 岐阜 1:41:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
35 松浦 博幸 滋賀 1:41:08 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
36 高橋 三郎 三重 1:41:17 名古屋シティマラソン
37 鎌田 龍彦 北海道 1:41:19 札幌マラソン
37 渡辺 和夫 神奈川 1:41:19 神奈川マラソン
39 廣田 浩 新潟 1:41:22 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
40 許斐 不二俊 神奈川 1:41:27 タートルマラソン国際大会
41 野元 健二 福岡 1:41:28 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
42 藤澤 哲雄 岩手 1:41:43 一関国際ハーフマラソン
43 三輪 和宏 大阪 1:41:51 高槻シティハーフマラソン
44 中村 正 東京 1:41:54 立川シティハーフマラソン 
45 竹崎 弘 高知 1:42:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 隠岐 尚吾 京都 1:42:04 名古屋シティマラソン
47 石川 平八 秋田 1:42:18 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
48 大清水 善信 東京 1:42:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 佐々木 秀和 神奈川 1:42:28 神奈川マラソン
49 牧野 正 長野 1:42:28 大町アルプスマラソン
51 加藤 照男 京都 1:42:48 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
52 瀬田 曜一 神奈川 1:43:07 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 福士 悟郎 東京 1:43:15 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
54 稲垣 英治 千葉 1:44:02 東日本マスターズロードレース
55 米久保 薫 千葉 1:44:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 杉本 保 愛知 1:44:10 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
57 太田 金治 静岡 1:44:29 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
58 佐々木 徹佑 埼玉 1:44:34 山中湖ロードレース
59 辻山 隆博 兵庫 1:44:55 三田国際マスターズマラソン
60 牧野 和義 北海道 1:45:00 フードバレーとかちマラソン
61 東城 是夫 長野 1:45:02 諏訪湖マラソン
62 小平 権 北海道 1:45:12 札幌マラソン
63 田尻 眞教 奈良 1:45:14 あいの土山マラソン
64 増間 碌郎 東京 1:45:20 神奈川マラソン
64 小川 正徳 千葉 1:45:20 東日本マスターズロードレース
66 岩坂 繁行 鹿児島 1:45:21 あくねボンタンロードレース
67 大方 親良 神奈川 1:45:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 山田 栄作 広島 1:45:45 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
69 竹中 政彦 神奈川 1:45:59 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
70 湊 廣満 北海道 1:46:05 札幌マラソン
71 柿本 矩夫 香川 1:46:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 五十嵐 寿光 東京 1:46:13 神奈川マラソン
73 後藤 雅 北海道 1:46:33 フードバレーとかちマラソン
74 宮下 道男 鹿児島 1:46:42 ランニング桜島
75 佐藤 光志 北海道 1:46:46 フードバレーとかちマラソン
76 佐藤 久雄 北海道 1:47:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
77 新鷲 光成 福岡 1:47:12 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
78 小寺 徹郎 神奈川 1:47:14 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
79 加治佐 光徳 1:47:19 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
80 磯崎 敏男 茨城 1:47:30 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 岩佐 憲治 福井 1:47:33 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
82 小栗 保 静岡 1:47:38 山中湖ロードレース
83 高嶋 農夫雄 東京 1:47:59 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
84 野坂 清二 福井 1:48:09 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
85 平松 修 愛知 1:48:11 焼津みなとマラソン
86 伊藤 則雄 東京 1:48:15 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
87 谷田 武喜 愛知 1:48:35 名古屋シティマラソン
87 櫻井 文夫 東京 1:48:35 千葉マリンマラソン
89 石田 保 新潟 1:48:55 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
90 西川 健治 三重 1:48:59 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
90 榊原 健之 静岡 1:48:59 浜松シティマラソン
92 小原 実 神奈川 1:49:01 神奈川マラソン
93 工藤 時男 千葉 1:49:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
94 鈴木 善治 東京 1:49:08 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 木下 清二郎 千葉 1:49:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
96 佐々木 武 埼玉 1:49:19 東日本マスターズロードレース
97 河野 哲次 大阪 1:49:27 三田国際マスターズマラソン
98 長堀 正夫 愛知 1:49:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 伊東 正 三重 1:49:35 名古屋シティマラソン
99 佐野 利明 静岡 1:49:35 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
99 松田 宏一 神奈川 1:49:35 神奈川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 69歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小坂井 眞由美 東京 1:43:34 東日本マスターズロードレース
2 前田 豊子 北海道 1:49:06 札幌マラソン
3 堀江 昌枝 東京 1:53:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 石井 光子 埼玉 1:53:55 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 大越 恭子 北海道 1:54:21 フードバレーとかちマラソン
5 河野 澄江 千葉 1:54:21 千葉マリンマラソン
7 後藤 孝子 岐阜 1:54:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 木村 むつ 北海道 1:54:44 札幌マラソン
9 天野 はるみ 三重 1:57:25 いびがわマラソン
10 野嵜 ひふみ 愛知 1:57:36 いびがわマラソン
11 大峯 泉 福島 1:57:39 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
12 有吉 たまき 東京 1:58:02 神奈川マラソン
13 多田 美智子 香川 1:58:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
14 渡部 幸子 愛知 2:01:41 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
15 竹盛 敦子 茨城 2:02:09 守谷ハーフマラソン
16 橋口 里美 2:03:06 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
17 与那覇 ヨシ子 沖縄 2:04:58 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
18 酒井 ミユキ 岐阜 2:06:55 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
19 青柳 きせ 千葉 2:07:47 いすみ健康マラソン
20 石川 ゆう子 千葉 2:08:13 手賀沼エコマラソン
21 斉藤 厚子 北海道 2:08:29 函館マラソン
22 許斐 美代子 佐賀 2:08:39 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
23 横山 和江 兵庫 2:11:01 三田国際マスターズマラソン
24 木村 アイ子 2:12:45 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
25 大神 那智子 千葉 2:12:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 田崎 敬子 北海道 2:14:50 札幌マラソン
27 福元 みつ子 神奈川 2:15:55 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
28 有道 香代子 東京 2:16:56 立川シティハーフマラソン 
29 古林 佐智子 愛知 2:17:29 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
30 松本 すみ子 愛知 2:17:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 岡田 悦子 北海道 2:18:18 札幌マラソン
32 梅森 文子 宮城 2:19:16 栗原ハーフマラソン
33 荻野 涼代 京都 2:19:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
34 川上 妙子 神奈川 2:19:51 神奈川マラソン
35 内田 かなめ 三重 2:20:26 志摩ロードパーティ
36 二村 ふさ子 愛知 2:21:06 おおがきマラソン
37 矢野 利枝子 北海道 2:22:39 函館マラソン
38 豆村 静江 東京 2:22:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 坂田 秀子 宮城 2:22:55 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
40 岩崎 ひろみ 東京 2:23:01 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
41 阿部 典子 岩手 2:23:18 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
42 横山 道江 岐阜 2:24:47 おおがきマラソン
43 桝井 ヒロ子 茨城 2:25:08 タートルマラソン国際大会
44 田巻 美津枝 栃木 2:25:10 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
45 高松 美佐子 鹿児島 2:25:17 ヨロンマラソン
46 樋口 美知子 千葉 2:25:27 いすみ健康マラソン
47 千葉 千恵子 北海道 2:26:31 函館マラソン
48 山中 弘子 神奈川 2:26:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
49 吉田 美子 東京 2:27:16 山中湖ロードレース
50 弘中 澄江 山口 2:28:08 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
51 東條 延子 徳島 2:28:48 室戸岬健康マラソン
52 内山 美智子 千葉 2:28:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 森田 きみ子 千葉 2:28:58 千葉マリンマラソン
54 高橋 麻代 神奈川 2:29:27 千葉マリンマラソン
55 江森 たけ子 2:29:41 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
56 尾崎 万代子 兵庫 2:29:42 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
57 菊地 和子 東京 2:30:22 一関国際ハーフマラソン
58 大澤 つる子 埼玉 2:31:14 タートルマラソン国際大会
59 川端 アツ子 東京 2:31:46 タートルマラソン国際大会
60 江篭平 繁子 大阪 2:33:15 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
61 近藤 はるみ 北海道 2:33:20 札幌マラソン
62 村上 洋子 京都 2:35:35 志摩ロードパーティ
63 平松 としみ 大阪 2:36:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 榎本 早苗 東京 2:37:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
65 萩原 慶子 千葉 2:39:37 タートルマラソン国際大会
66 金丸 恒子 東京 2:40:12 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
67 高橋 昌子 千葉 2:41:40 千葉マリンマラソン
68 小柳 立子 埼玉 2:42:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
69 新居 清美 徳島 2:42:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 北村 志保子 長野 2:45:13 諏訪湖マラソン
71 福澄 とし子 2:46:52 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
72 坂井 マサミ 東京 2:47:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
73 伊牟田 英子 鹿児島 2:48:49 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
74 冨澤 公子 京都 2:51:39 ヨロンマラソン
75 早川 展子 東京 2:52:34 諏訪湖マラソン
76 中川 フミ子 大分 2:53:05 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
77 江藤 真沙子 北海道 2:53:23 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
78 小坂井 いつ子 愛知 2:55:57 いびがわマラソン
79 杉田 ともみ 千葉 3:00:42 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
80 宮原 弥生 長野 3:06:21 ヨロンマラソン
81 中村 治子 北海道 3:15:43 函館マラソン
82 日高 早苗 福岡 3:18:33 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
83 中村 律子 鹿児島 3:20:34 ヨロンマラソン
84 松山 真理子 北海道 3:22:57 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
85 林 卓子 長野 3:31:42 ヨロンマラソン
86 沼尾 吉美 栃木 3:33:22 タートルマラソン国際大会
87 中川 マサエ 福岡 5:34:33 ヨロンマラソン