男性 女性
男性 67歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 石川 清明 愛知 1:25:27 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
2 仙石 光男 東京 1:25:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
3 富谷 俊信 秋田 1:27:54 よこてシティハーフマラソン
4 渥美 昇 愛知 1:28:10 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
5 藤井 慶八 東京 1:28:30 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
6 安田 孝博 北海道 1:28:32 フードバレーとかちマラソン
7 足立 安隆 大阪 1:30:07 高槻シティハーフマラソン
8 馬込 和明 東京 1:30:21 フードバレーとかちマラソン
9 横尾 和夫 神奈川 1:30:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
10 升田 昭 大阪 1:31:12 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
11 原間井 直樹 愛知 1:32:08 志摩ロードパーティ
12 東山 晶造 北海道 1:32:13 札幌マラソン
13 松井 敏和 愛知 1:32:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 森野 精二 愛知 1:33:24 おおがきマラソン
15 中野 哲次 福岡 1:33:34 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
16 鏡味 哲夫 兵庫 1:33:39 高槻シティハーフマラソン
17 内田 明 福岡 1:33:51 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
18 上原 勝美 群馬 1:34:10 東日本マスターズロードレース
19 林 武男 島根 1:34:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
20 今垣 元 兵庫 1:34:46 三田国際マスターズマラソン
21 上ノ段 重男 大分 1:35:03 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
22 東 昇 岩手 1:35:36 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
23 工 裕二 神奈川 1:35:58 守谷ハーフマラソン
24 讃岐 誠二 岩手 1:36:31 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
25 菊地 敏男 長野 1:36:38 熊谷さくらマラソン
26 土橋 政和 北海道 1:37:19 フードバレーとかちマラソン
27 大宮 敏正 神奈川 1:37:26 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
28 野島 康生 兵庫 1:37:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
29 桝井 英夫 茨城 1:37:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
30 浅野 ひろむ 愛知 1:38:00 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
31 原沢 章 東京 1:38:26 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
32 黒田 賢一郎 埼玉 1:38:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
33 山下 政義 石川 1:38:54 魚津しんきろうマラソン
34 森脇 康行 1:38:59 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
34 秋葉 信二 福島 1:38:59 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
36 菅 保弘 秋田 1:39:09 カッパハーフマラソン
37 斎藤 忠守 長野 1:39:13 諏訪湖マラソン
38 千葉 修 北海道 1:39:23 札幌マラソン
39 川口 渡 大阪 1:39:45 高槻シティハーフマラソン
40 鈴木 豊 東京 1:39:46 東京マスターズロード選手権
41 上井 政夫 北海道 1:39:49 フードバレーとかちマラソン
42 柏原 壽雄 千葉 1:39:50 千葉マリンマラソン
43 萬代 隆治 福島 1:39:53 一関国際ハーフマラソン
44 斉藤 哲夫 埼玉 1:39:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
44 佐々木 章 茨城 1:39:54 守谷ハーフマラソン
46 浅利 和美 埼玉 1:39:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
47 横山 秀樹 大阪 1:40:02 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
48 櫻井 武廣 兵庫 1:40:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
49 野平 氏隆 佐賀 1:40:21 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
50 川越 敏明 宮城 1:40:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
51 相馬 清次 宮城 1:40:39 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
52 清川 豊秋 山形 1:40:49 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
53 遠藤 俊行 長野 1:40:51 大町アルプスマラソン
54 吉田 登輝夫 石川 1:40:55 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
55 寳明 昭夫 静岡 1:41:03 焼津みなとマラソン
55 内藤 清 東京 1:41:03 立川シティハーフマラソン 
57 前田 英男 岐阜 1:41:05 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
57 滝本 孝司 埼玉 1:41:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
59 大辻 哲郎 奈良 1:41:07 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
60 坂田 泰昭 福岡 1:41:21 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
61 松本 荘 岡山 1:41:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 太田 廣吉 新潟 1:42:00 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
63 拮石 研自 岐阜 1:42:01 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
64 山本 俊夫 神奈川 1:42:02 福井マラソン
65 奥出 洋三 東京 1:42:07 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
66 菊池 竹美 愛知 1:42:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 八矢 義久 千葉 1:42:27 タートルマラソン国際大会
67 佐藤 清一 山形 1:42:27 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
69 宮崎 正剛 長崎 1:42:30 伊万里ハーフマラソン
70 三品 一春 岐阜 1:42:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 竹之内 秀樹 新潟 1:42:38 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
72 榊原 秀信 愛知 1:42:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 樋口 孝利 神奈川 1:42:52 神奈川マラソン
74 森 茂雄 山梨 1:43:00 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
75 原田 秀夫 三重 1:43:01 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
76 両角 三代次 神奈川 1:43:09 神奈川マラソン
77 右髙 茂夫 愛知 1:43:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 鎌田 猛 宮城 1:43:10 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
79 浜野 美広 東京 1:43:15 神奈川マラソン
80 鬼塚 義延 大阪 1:43:18 高槻シティハーフマラソン
81 市川 博 東京 1:43:20 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
82 田畑 實 1:43:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
83 菊池 良治 北海道 1:43:32 札幌マラソン
84 浅野 定逸 愛知 1:43:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
85 安田 由郎 福島 1:43:46 三浦弥平杯ロードレース
86 木村 洋 東京 1:43:47 立川シティハーフマラソン 
87 笠原 伸二 千葉 1:43:52 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
88 鵜飼 良一 大阪 1:44:00 高槻シティハーフマラソン
89 土田 隆 北海道 1:44:02 札幌マラソン
90 石澤 章 東京 1:44:10 立川シティハーフマラソン 
91 成瀬 三男 千葉 1:44:15 千葉マリンマラソン
92 栗栖 貞行 大阪 1:44:23 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
93 奈良岡 文治 埼玉 1:44:25 いすみ健康マラソン
94 高草木 正博 埼玉 1:44:33 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
95 真家 正雄 埼玉 1:44:35 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
96 金田 利広 兵庫 1:44:38 三田国際マスターズマラソン
97 佐藤 伸一 北海道 1:44:40 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
97 五十嵐 則行 東京 1:44:40 立川シティハーフマラソン 
97 中野 敏廣 長野 1:44:40 諏訪湖マラソン
100 森本 茂美 北海道 1:44:43 フードバレーとかちマラソン
男性 女性
女性 67歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐々木 美恵子 福島 1:40:16 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
2 布施 アイ子 山形 1:51:10 山形まるごとマラソン
3 柳戸 和江 神奈川 1:52:19 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
4 三浦 幸子 東京 1:54:57 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 赤見 美津子 埼玉 1:55:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
6 岩渕 眞知子 北海道 1:55:20 札幌マラソン
7 西 洋子 東京 1:56:22 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
8 谷口 美晴 1:56:29 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
9 西野 孝子 大阪 1:57:54 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
10 中熊 啓子 大阪 1:58:23 三田国際マスターズマラソン
11 小熊 久子 東京 2:00:25 名古屋シティマラソン
12 髙沢 ミドリ 石川 2:00:36 福井マラソン
13 川上 フミ子 埼玉 2:00:50 神奈川マラソン
14 小川 るみ子 北海道 2:01:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
15 齊藤 良江 東京 2:01:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
16 古角 頼子 神奈川 2:01:22 焼津みなとマラソン
17 千田 明美 神奈川 2:01:26 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
18 池野谷 千代子 静岡 2:01:32 浜松シティマラソン
19 八重尾 清美 宮崎 2:01:52 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
20 岡部 悦子 長野 2:02:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
21 光藤 富美代 大阪 2:02:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
22 甲山 良子 埼玉 2:03:02 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
23 澤 悦子 滋賀 2:03:43 おおがきマラソン
24 為森 ゆみ子 和歌山 2:04:47 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
25 北島 真弓 大阪 2:05:02 高槻シティハーフマラソン
26 木村 博子 2:05:09 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
27 小口 純子 東京 2:06:00 立川シティハーフマラソン 
28 花崎 悦代 東京 2:06:08 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
29 鈴木 悦子 神奈川 2:07:11 熊谷さくらマラソン
30 武田 小夜子 山形 2:07:47 山形まるごとマラソン
31 半田 裕子 神奈川 2:08:39 神奈川マラソン
32 立野 敏子 神奈川 2:08:52 タートルマラソン国際大会
33 中島 千代 埼玉 2:09:05 熊谷さくらマラソン
34 長谷川 イオ子 秋田 2:09:43 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 阿部 ヨシ子 静岡 2:10:12 浜松シティマラソン
36 宮澤 富美子 新潟 2:11:17 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
37 増田 よね子 宮城 2:11:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
38 ムラカミ 道子 2:11:40 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
39 杉藤 佳子 神奈川 2:11:51 熊谷さくらマラソン
40 辻中 由起子 大阪 2:12:04 高槻シティハーフマラソン
41 平山 律子 北海道 2:12:13 札幌マラソン
42 木村 まゆみ 茨城 2:12:22 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
43 澤井 敏子 香川 2:12:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 吉原 薫子 長野 2:12:45 大町アルプスマラソン
45 渡辺 章江 神奈川 2:12:46 山中湖ロードレース
46 島田 八重子 東京 2:13:01 足立フレンドリーマラソン
47 後藤 貴美子 京都 2:13:15 志摩ロードパーティ
48 松本 礼子 北海道 2:13:30 札幌マラソン
49 本多 外志子 千葉 2:14:30 千葉マリンマラソン
50 佐藤 初美 東京 2:14:35 タートルマラソン国際大会
51 石原 マチ子 愛媛 2:14:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
52 西野 さち子 兵庫 2:15:07 三田国際マスターズマラソン
53 財津 京子 福岡 2:15:08 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
54 熊谷 彰子 岐阜 2:15:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
55 竹内 京子 長野 2:15:20 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
56 星 ふよ子 東京 2:15:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 奥山 英子 神奈川 2:15:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
58 松村 淑子 千葉 2:15:44 熊谷さくらマラソン
59 斉藤 泰子 大阪 2:16:52 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
60 角 誠子 秋田 2:17:20 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
61 山路 幸子 神奈川 2:17:25 いすみ健康マラソン
62 髙岸 敏 滋賀 2:17:42 あいの土山マラソン
63 古和田 美和子 奈良 2:18:26 函館マラソン
64 池谷 ふさえ 静岡 2:18:52 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
65 吉本 久美子 千葉 2:19:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
66 秋庭 英子 東京 2:19:12 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
67 松本 朋子 埼玉 2:19:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
68 奥出 三枝 東京 2:19:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
69 三橋 光枝 神奈川 2:19:59 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
70 宮之原 光代 宮崎 2:20:55 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
71 上田 とし子 神奈川 2:21:03 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
72 浜本 幸子 2:21:06 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
73 梅本 正美 愛知 2:21:16 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
74 森井 志津江 神奈川 2:21:17 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
75 齋藤 裕子 東京 2:21:28 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
76 釜谷 初美 三重 2:22:10 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
77 澤田 幸江 東京 2:22:16 山中湖ロードレース
77 大岡 幸江 東京 2:22:16 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
79 荒木 浅枝 群馬 2:22:51 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
80 赤塚 悦子 愛知 2:22:55 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 布村 美知子 埼玉 2:23:10 タートルマラソン国際大会
82 宮本 めぐみ 大阪 2:23:31 高槻シティハーフマラソン
83 溝渕 敬子 香川 2:24:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 太田 みつ子 愛知 2:24:49 名古屋シティマラソン
85 毛野 ミヨ子 東京 2:24:51 東日本マスターズロードレース
86 脇田 尚子 大阪 2:25:00 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
87 佐藤 芳美 大分 2:25:13 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
88 村越 千代子 沖縄 2:25:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 鈴木 八重子 宮城 2:25:57 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
90 南原 千代子 香川 2:26:47 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 艫居 優子 千葉 2:26:54 いすみ健康マラソン
92 栗本 福代 京都 2:27:00 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
93 木沢 順子 岩手 2:27:08 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
93 我妻 元子 山形 2:27:08 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
95 水野 ゆきゑ 岐阜 2:27:19 おおがきマラソン
96 敦賀 ゆみ子 北海道 2:27:28 札幌マラソン
97 山滝 増美 愛知 2:27:56 名古屋シティマラソン
98 長田 登美子 東京 2:28:09 タートルマラソン国際大会
99 北瀬 生子 神奈川 2:28:19 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
100 横田 陽子 東京 2:28:22 タートルマラソン国際大会