男性 女性
男性 64歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 喜多 秀喜 山梨 1:19:28 守谷ハーフマラソン
2 谷 義夫 茨城 1:24:03 東京マスターズロード選手権
3 深堀 清一 福岡 1:24:08 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
4 長谷部 隆 東京 1:24:54 立川シティハーフマラソン 
5 池田 一巳 新潟 1:26:51 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
6 渡 輝昭 山口 1:26:54 錦帯橋ロードレース 
7 岩田 忠久 兵庫 1:27:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
8 武藤 正明 福岡 1:27:18 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
9 平嶺 明光 鹿児島 1:27:39 ランニング桜島
10 原田 直 千葉 1:28:02 タートルマラソン国際大会
11 鎌田 雄二 栃木 1:28:09 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
12 鈴木 文夫 福島 1:28:21 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
13 石川 三玄 兵庫 1:28:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 柿原 修治 山口 1:29:09 錦帯橋ロードレース 
15 寺澤 敬喜 北海道 1:29:32 札幌マラソン
16 大石 嘉昭 1:29:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
17 内山 日出生 三重 1:30:30 あいの土山マラソン
18 渡邊 高行 神奈川 1:30:32 府中多摩川マラソン大会
19 大和 悦郎 宮城 1:31:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
20 岩崎 修 東京 1:32:00 タートルマラソン国際大会
21 鈴木 一郎 栃木 1:32:01 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
22 弘中 和則 山口 1:32:35 錦帯橋ロードレース 
23 島田 義三 福岡 1:33:15 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
24 津村 久雄 大阪 1:33:16 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
25 井上 敏夫 佐賀 1:33:28 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
26 吉岡 則重 埼玉 1:33:31 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
27 中村 健二 大阪 1:33:37 高槻シティハーフマラソン
28 齊藤 光夫 福岡 1:33:49 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
29 杉原 忍 千葉 1:33:54 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 加藤 光英 秋田 1:33:56 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
31 五位渕 正一 神奈川 1:34:04 神奈川マラソン
32 野村 龍夫 長崎 1:34:06 伊万里ハーフマラソン
33 小林 智 東京 1:34:07 神奈川マラソン
34 秋本 昇 神奈川 1:34:17 東日本マスターズロードレース
35 清宮 尚恭 千葉 1:34:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 阿部 泉一 山形 1:34:53 山形まるごとマラソン
37 木村 章夫 新潟 1:34:56 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
37 大藤 勝美 静岡 1:34:56 浜松シティマラソン
39 島澤 栄一 北海道 1:35:00 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
40 佐野 眞 山梨 1:35:06 諏訪湖マラソン
41 坂口 充弘 鹿児島 1:35:35 ランニング桜島
42 原沢 勲 埼玉 1:35:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
43 伊藤 仁 静岡 1:35:53 浜松シティマラソン
44 平岡 芳和 徳島 1:35:59 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
45 植田 佐衛門 大阪 1:36:01 紀州口熊野マラソン
46 川俣 道夫 東京 1:36:05 府中多摩川マラソン大会
47 鳴海 隆之 青森 1:36:12 函館マラソン
48 百合野 康也 山口 1:36:27 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
49 石川 吉信 埼玉 1:36:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
50 影平 篤志 山口 1:36:40 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
51 小島 幹矢 埼玉 1:36:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
52 坂田 稔 岩手 1:37:06 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
53 古屋 隆 1:37:08 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
54 渋谷 憲夫 宮城 1:37:12 栗原ハーフマラソン
55 堀 俊男 茨城 1:37:15 千葉マリンマラソン
55 久利須 隆 石川 1:37:15 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
57 佐々木 千代志 宮城 1:37:21 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
58 丸山 雄吉 岩手 1:37:27 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
59 矢崎 義光 東京 1:37:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
60 森田 勇雄 東京 1:37:34 名古屋シティマラソン
61 亀山 裕 宮城 1:37:36 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
61 佐藤 宏 千葉 1:37:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
63 藤原 貢 神奈川 1:37:39 東日本マスターズロードレース
64 郡司 美文 栃木 1:38:00 さくら市マラソン
65 関 洋 千葉 1:38:16 いすみ健康マラソン
66 平川 好己 愛知 1:38:21 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
67 山根 一博 東京 1:38:26 立川シティハーフマラソン 
67 石井 壮明 千葉 1:38:26 千葉マリンマラソン
69 小林 清 埼玉 1:38:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
70 湯浅 由次 東京 1:38:34 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
71 吉川 恭彦 北海道 1:38:41 フードバレーとかちマラソン
72 辻村 正男 神奈川 1:38:51 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
73 中川 久造 茨城 1:39:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
74 松井 義和 大阪 1:39:07 高槻シティハーフマラソン
75 石井 洋一 山形 1:39:08 山形まるごとマラソン
76 山下 邦夫 静岡 1:39:13 浜松シティマラソン
77 中野 秀樹 山口 1:39:18 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
78 桐山 一彦 岐阜 1:39:27 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
79 細野 篤雄 神奈川 1:39:30 神奈川マラソン
80 蟹井 修三 兵庫 1:39:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
81 小山 隆之 広島 1:39:36 ふくやまマラソン
82 大下 重法 三重 1:39:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 安井 誠 和歌山 1:39:51 紀州口熊野マラソン
84 日比野 則幸 岐阜 1:39:52 いびがわマラソン
85 蛯原 和弘 奈良 1:39:59 いびがわマラソン
85 稲田 太祐 和歌山 1:39:59 紀州口熊野マラソン
87 豊島 秀一 徳島 1:40:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
88 為房 登 埼玉 1:40:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
89 遠藤 一正 宮城 1:40:14 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
90 助川 源一 福島 1:40:24 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
91 田中 敏明 北海道 1:40:41 フードバレーとかちマラソン
92 香月 寿美夫 福岡 1:40:55 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
93 堂本 勲 京都 1:41:09 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
94 清水 彰 静岡 1:41:11 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
95 別所 吉彦 三重 1:41:17 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
96 藤田 謙治 大阪 1:41:20 フードバレーとかちマラソン
97 高丸 勝嗣 香川 1:41:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 長沼 正二 東京 1:41:28 タートルマラソン国際大会
99 今井 國雄 千葉 1:41:30 いすみ健康マラソン
100 塩川 悟 福岡 1:41:34 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 64歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 大野 貞子 長野 1:42:31 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 宮﨑 須賀子 千葉 1:42:49 千葉マリンマラソン
3 青山 弘子 千葉 1:48:02 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
4 武藤 直美 愛知 1:48:36 いびがわマラソン
5 矢代 鏡子 愛知 1:49:28 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
6 槇本 美恵子 北海道 1:50:14 函館マラソン
7 皆川 美智子 大阪 1:50:44 ふくやまマラソン
8 米田 チヨミ 鹿児島 1:51:28 あくねボンタンロードレース
9 西本 裕子 兵庫 1:52:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
10 矢野 悦子 埼玉 1:52:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
11 蒲沢 美恵子 岩手 1:54:26 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
12 内田 悦子 北海道 1:54:53 旭川ハーフマラソン
13 北川 孝子 1:55:06 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
14 植松 直子 東京 1:55:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
15 吉岡 仁子 大阪 1:55:14 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
16 萩原 なみ江 埼玉 1:55:21 千葉マリンマラソン
17 篠原 洋子 宮城 1:55:47 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
18 矢野 悦子 埼玉 1:55:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
18 小野 恵子 青森 1:55:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
20 満岡 冨佐子 京都 1:56:05 名古屋シティマラソン
21 安福 悦子 愛知 1:56:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
22 竹本 千鶴 岡山 1:56:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 遠藤 恵美子 東京 1:57:46 タートルマラソン国際大会
24 松永 初惠 山口 1:58:16 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
25 仙田 康子 千葉 1:58:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 高田 小夜子 神奈川 1:58:29 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
27 鈴木 陽子 神奈川 1:58:45 碓氷峠ラン184
28 矢島 良枝 千葉 1:58:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
29 橋詰 睦 高知 1:59:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
30 野村 由紀子 東京 1:59:39 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
31 金森 和子 宮城 1:59:49 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
32 岩田 由美子 愛知 2:00:39 おおがきマラソン
33 本木 美保子 北海道 2:00:58 札幌マラソン
34 嘉村 好子 佐賀 2:01:19 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
35 川村 茂美 千葉 2:01:22 いすみ健康マラソン
36 坂本 恵子 島根 2:01:28 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
37 尾崎 洋子 福井 2:01:33 山中湖ロードレース
38 今野 惠子 北海道 2:01:56 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
39 埴原 良子 愛知 2:02:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 古川 栄子 北海道 2:02:38 札幌マラソン
41 林 鈴子 香川 2:02:52 室戸岬健康マラソン
42 杉岡 真千子 東京 2:03:33 足立フレンドリーマラソン
43 箕田 かほる 千葉 2:04:03 千葉マリンマラソン
44 渡邊 淳子 埼玉 2:04:12 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
45 渡邉 淳子 2:04:16 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
46 藤井 祥子 青森 2:04:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
47 守屋 典子 北海道 2:04:58 札幌マラソン
48 野坂 悦子 福井 2:05:34 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
49 伊豆原 やよい 愛知 2:05:53 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 三浦 一恵 北海道 2:06:08 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
50 藤森 とし子 長野 2:06:08 諏訪湖マラソン
52 遠藤 美紀子 秋田 2:06:09 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
53 森田 朋榮 神奈川 2:06:16 一関国際ハーフマラソン
54 伊藤 恵子 宮城 2:06:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
55 上原 喜美子 群馬 2:06:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
56 平湯 文子 東京 2:06:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
57 小島 美紀子 愛知 2:06:41 名古屋シティマラソン
58 長谷川 さみえ 兵庫 2:06:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
59 小澤 満子 埼玉 2:07:31 千葉マリンマラソン
60 大滝 典子 東京 2:07:35 千葉マリンマラソン
61 千葉 幸子 東京 2:07:43 札幌マラソン
62 本間 佳代 北海道 2:07:45 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
63 内野 すみ江 東京 2:08:16 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
64 折原 玲子 千葉 2:08:20 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
65 中野 道子 京都 2:08:25 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
66 今西 範美 岐阜 2:08:29 いびがわマラソン
67 畑 智恵子 長野 2:08:31 伊万里ハーフマラソン
68 大滝 溶子 北海道 2:08:38 札幌マラソン
68 松元 まり子 鹿児島 2:08:38 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
70 平松 敏美 東京 2:08:44 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
71 齋藤 佐智子 神奈川 2:08:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
72 政岡 加代子 北海道 2:09:16 北見ハーフマラソン
73 松島 早苗 東京 2:09:23 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
74 石田 弘子 静岡 2:09:31 浜松シティマラソン
75 掛水 七子 東京 2:09:35 立川シティハーフマラソン 
76 末次 玲子 福岡 2:09:36 伊万里ハーフマラソン
77 西河 邦子 神奈川 2:09:56 神奈川マラソン
78 木村 恵美子 北海道 2:10:06 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
78 森 純子 埼玉 2:10:06 立川シティハーフマラソン 
80 宮原 容子 長崎 2:10:11 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
81 山本 文子 静岡 2:10:13 浜松シティマラソン
82 伊東 まち子 長野 2:10:26 諏訪湖マラソン
83 久嶋 香代子 神奈川 2:10:42 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
84 阿部 壽美 山形 2:10:47 山形まるごとマラソン
85 武山 祐子 宮城 2:11:19 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 山下 充可 香川 2:11:28 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
87 村上 朋子 京都 2:11:31 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
88 太田 蘭子 静岡 2:11:43 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
89 武田 英子 和歌山 2:12:06 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
90 新名 裕子 宮崎 2:12:11 都農尾鈴マラソン
91 矢作 和美 2:12:38 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
92 平 美栄子 滋賀 2:13:01 名古屋シティマラソン
93 小島 千世乃 神奈川 2:13:29 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
93 山本 磨智子 北海道 2:13:29 北見ハーフマラソン
95 村田 まり子 長野 2:13:47 いすみ健康マラソン
96 佐藤 美江子 北海道 2:13:50 函館マラソン
96 山下 恵子 静岡 2:13:50 諏訪湖マラソン
98 臼井 満里子 神奈川 2:13:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
98 藤枝 直子 神奈川 2:13:51 神奈川マラソン
100 松田 壽美子 奈良 2:14:12 あいの土山マラソン