男性 女性
男性 63歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 橋本 勝行 東京 1:24:15 立川シティハーフマラソン 
2 片岡 広志 群馬 1:24:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
3 渡部 則男 静岡 1:24:40 浜松シティマラソン
4 松永 文則 岐阜 1:24:54 おおがきマラソン
5 山口 幸三 愛知 1:26:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 斉藤 敏美 北海道 1:26:37 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
6 石野 三喜夫 愛知 1:26:37 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
8 浅川 勝美 東京 1:26:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 阿部 清則 福岡 1:27:03 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
10 山本 道男 神奈川 1:27:05 千葉マリンマラソン
11 吉岡 光弘 広島 1:28:22 錦帯橋ロードレース 
12 張替 鋼一 東京 1:28:35 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
13 桧山 和成 茨城 1:28:37 白鷹若鮎マラソン
14 松下 充 千葉 1:29:20 いすみ健康マラソン
15 高松 稔 宮崎 1:29:38 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
16 臼井 伸夫 愛知 1:30:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 西村 繁幸 長崎 1:30:03 伊万里ハーフマラソン
18 中村 真理雄 和歌山 1:30:14 紀州口熊野マラソン
19 松田 弘 東京 1:30:17 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
20 佐藤 修 千葉 1:30:21 いすみ健康マラソン
21 小倉 文夫 千葉 1:30:35 いすみ健康マラソン
22 谷 一則 愛知 1:30:48 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 大平 博昭 北海道 1:30:53 札幌マラソン
24 鈴木 裕治 北海道 1:31:28 フードバレーとかちマラソン
25 坂下 保 愛知 1:31:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 荒木 修 埼玉 1:31:54 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
27 山本 次雄 愛知 1:32:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
28 熊谷 伸二 神奈川 1:32:10 神奈川マラソン
29 茂木 信一 東京 1:32:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
30 小島 豊 埼玉 1:33:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
31 藤田 敦 大阪 1:33:27 高槻シティハーフマラソン
32 矢崎 正文 山梨 1:33:46 山中湖ロードレース
33 知野 正英 新潟 1:33:54 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
34 貝山 信秀 宮城 1:33:57 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 藤原 清隆 大阪 1:34:00 高槻シティハーフマラソン
35 溝口 敬司 東京 1:34:00 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
37 黒滝 直昭 東京 1:34:05 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 佐々木 雅昭 広島 1:34:07 ふくやまマラソン
39 田上 静之 神奈川 1:34:08 神奈川マラソン
40 石塚 靖夫 神奈川 1:34:18 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
41 柴田 敏伸 岡山 1:34:19 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
42 藤井 健二 千葉 1:34:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
43 石川 靖二 兵庫 1:34:23 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
44 村田 郁也 神奈川 1:34:40 神奈川マラソン
45 平井 敏信 大阪 1:34:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
46 坂口 修啓 鹿児島 1:34:53 ランニング桜島
47 奈良 三郎 群馬 1:34:56 熊谷さくらマラソン
48 山口 文彦 福岡 1:34:59 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
49 白石 俊郎 宮城 1:35:00 栗原ハーフマラソン
50 池上 雅信 大阪 1:35:26 高槻シティハーフマラソン
51 林 幸弘 広島 1:35:42 ふくやまマラソン
52 佐野 広行 静岡 1:35:45 焼津みなとマラソン
53 湯口 丈司 1:35:53 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
54 伊藤 寿志 北海道 1:36:12 札幌マラソン
55 加藤 隆 新潟 1:36:21 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
56 二瓶 日出夫 千葉 1:36:22 千葉マリンマラソン
57 石森 徹也 東京 1:36:25 タートルマラソン国際大会
58 佐藤 操 東京 1:36:26 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 配川 寿好 福岡 1:36:32 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
60 高橋 伸治 1:36:44 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
61 田村 正憲 広島 1:36:45 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
62 足立 勝 兵庫 1:36:53 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
63 下尾崎 健一 鹿児島 1:36:59 あくねボンタンロードレース
64 山本 和男 山口 1:37:07 錦帯橋ロードレース 
65 小石原 郁夫 京都 1:37:12 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
66 山田 直則 三重 1:37:21 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
67 佐藤 義明 大阪 1:37:38 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
67 松田 正 高知 1:37:38 室戸岬健康マラソン
69 宿野部 広秋 千葉 1:37:46 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
70 内田 博文 東京 1:38:01 守谷ハーフマラソン
71 渡辺 健二 新潟 1:38:02 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
72 鳴川 敬一 1:38:05 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
73 石崎 正史 愛媛 1:38:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 宮北 恵一 北海道 1:38:16 札幌マラソン
75 東 政徳 三重 1:38:17 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
76 小泉 健祐 奈良 1:38:20 あいの土山マラソン
76 水谷 貞夫 岐阜 1:38:20 あいの土山マラソン
78 菅谷 浩 千葉 1:38:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
79 庄子 米幸 宮城 1:38:34 カッパハーフマラソン
80 西川 茂 愛知 1:38:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
80 奥村 武敏 宮崎 1:38:36 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
82 神山 文夫 埼玉 1:38:40 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
83 原田 正司 静岡 1:38:45 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
84 松本 千里 福岡 1:38:48 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
85 荒木 明 福岡 1:38:49 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
86 宮野 友孝 兵庫 1:38:50 高槻シティハーフマラソン
87 近藤 洋右 愛知 1:38:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
88 川畑 孝志 茨城 1:38:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
89 山本 克己 山口 1:38:58 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
90 永野 隆夫 北海道 1:39:02 札幌マラソン
91 別役 匠 高知 1:39:06 室戸岬健康マラソン
92 大塚 日出男 新潟 1:39:10 柏崎マラソン
93 島 正則 北海道 1:39:14 旭川ハーフマラソン
94 田中 雅俊 岐阜 1:39:17 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 山崎 進 山形 1:39:19 山形まるごとマラソン
96 嘉藤 正純 宮崎 1:39:21 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
97 阿部 祐三 埼玉 1:39:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
98 猪野 元孔 北海道 1:39:26 北見ハーフマラソン
99 佐藤 優 東京 1:39:31 立川シティハーフマラソン 
100 加藤 明 山口 1:39:33 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
男性 女性
女性 63歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 佐藤 春枝 東京 1:37:14 関東マスターズロード選手権
2 前田 鈴子 茨城 1:39:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
3 黒川 美紀子 三重 1:39:52 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
4 市川 彩子 愛知 1:40:37 おおがきマラソン
5 菅野 まさえ 宮城 1:44:10 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 青山 弘子 福島 1:44:10 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
7 濱本 みよ子 東京 1:44:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 臼井 共子 東京 1:45:01 山中湖ロードレース
9 山崎 恵子 兵庫 1:45:35 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
10 源明 美雪 東京 1:46:06 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
11 小西 信子 北海道 1:46:34 フードバレーとかちマラソン
12 松本 豊子 兵庫 1:48:26 三田国際マスターズマラソン
13 阿部 晴美 山口 1:48:31 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
14 木下 陽子 長野 1:48:50 大町アルプスマラソン
15 渡部 勢津子 福島 1:50:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
16 羽根 正子 福島 1:50:48 三浦弥平杯ロードレース
17 大本 明子 奈良 1:51:17 あいの土山マラソン
18 谷 洋子 京都 1:51:32 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
19 水野 みやび 愛知 1:51:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 吉岡 志津子 東京 1:51:51 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
21 久保田 美雪 埼玉 1:52:04 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
22 鈴木 美起子 福島 1:52:19 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
23 田中 真澄 鹿児島 1:52:20 ランニング桜島
24 志田 八重子 神奈川 1:52:36 神奈川マラソン
25 青木 江美子 神奈川 1:53:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
26 菅原 いづみ 北海道 1:53:19 札幌マラソン
27 瀧花 牧子 徳島 1:53:21 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
28 尾畑 恭子 愛知 1:53:38 名古屋シティマラソン
29 小倉 洋子 兵庫 1:53:43 高槻シティハーフマラソン
30 沢田 美津子 北海道 1:54:04 札幌マラソン
30 藤井 由美 兵庫 1:54:04 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
32 久米 こずえ 千葉 1:55:23 手賀沼エコマラソン
33 佐藤 清実 茨城 1:55:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
34 角田 良子 神奈川 1:56:09 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
35 岩野 由紀子 岩手 1:56:21 金ケ崎マラソン
36 飯田 幸 東京 1:56:56 千葉マリンマラソン
37 渡辺 清子 愛知 1:57:11 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
38 岩澤 晶子 神奈川 1:57:13 千葉マリンマラソン
39 福澤 智恵子 長野 1:57:15 諏訪湖マラソン
40 平山 えつ子 東京 1:57:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 五十嵐 恵子 福島 1:57:57 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
42 伊藤 美砂子 三重 1:58:02 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
42 後藤 由美子 山形 1:58:02 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
44 千葉 千英子 埼玉 1:58:08 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
45 松井 千枝子 京都 1:58:15 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
46 天野 節子 山梨 1:58:43 山中湖ロードレース
47 大井 ちづる 愛知 1:59:06 いびがわマラソン
48 島田 真也子 東京 1:59:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 岡田 逸子 大阪 2:00:39 三田国際マスターズマラソン
50 鶴田 福代 福岡 2:00:45 伊万里ハーフマラソン
51 下田 三枝子 東京 2:01:15 立川シティハーフマラソン 
52 中野 郁子 宮城 2:02:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
53 汐崎 ゆう子 山口 2:02:37 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
54 小長谷 恵子 京都 2:02:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
55 平原 順子 東京 2:03:01 東日本マスターズロードレース
56 石橋 洋子 大阪 2:03:11 高槻シティハーフマラソン
57 森川 法子 愛知 2:03:18 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
58 青木 紀子 2:03:39 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 赤池 たけ子 千葉 2:03:59 いすみ健康マラソン
60 石川 幹子 愛知 2:04:13 名古屋シティマラソン
61 田中 順子 福井 2:04:23 福井マラソン
62 尾﨑 小百合 三重 2:04:30 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
63 岸 さき子 栃木 2:04:38 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
64 阿部 絹子 福島 2:04:40 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
64 宇佐美 香穂子 鹿児島 2:04:40 ランニング桜島
66 森 文枝 愛知 2:04:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 梶村 眞澄枝 山口 2:04:43 錦帯橋ロードレース 
68 佐々木 直美 東京 2:04:52 千葉マリンマラソン
69 中西 恵美子 愛知 2:05:47 いびがわマラソン
70 村治 百合枝 三重 2:05:52 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
71 竹中 真樹子 千葉 2:06:12 守谷ハーフマラソン
72 佐藤 幸子 神奈川 2:06:17 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
73 梅原 秀子 埼玉 2:06:40 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
74 水野 幸子 愛知 2:06:41 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
75 吉村 芳子 栃木 2:06:55 さくら市マラソン
76 松原 高代 北海道 2:07:09 札幌マラソン
77 柳澤 弥生 愛知 2:07:21 名古屋シティマラソン
78 佐久間 雅代 石川 2:07:31 福井マラソン
79 山口 満喜子 大阪 2:07:54 高槻シティハーフマラソン
80 川口 郁子 和歌山 2:08:02 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
81 平江 朋子 東京 2:08:10 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
82 相澤 美子 宮城 2:08:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
83 西 弘恵 北海道 2:08:19 旭川ハーフマラソン
84 三上 妙子 北海道 2:08:31 札幌マラソン
85 豊島 和子 千葉 2:08:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
86 今井 早苗 長野 2:09:21 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
87 佐藤 千歳 岩手 2:09:27 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 吉田 なおみ 神奈川 2:09:40 手賀沼エコマラソン
89 濱田 紀久子 大阪 2:09:43 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
89 中里 秀子 埼玉 2:09:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 川島 眞理子 北海道 2:10:24 旭川ハーフマラソン
92 千種 康子 東京 2:10:30 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
93 向江 久代 神奈川 2:10:31 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
94 白土 由子 福島 2:10:47 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
95 三澤 ひろ子 山形 2:11:01 山形まるごとマラソン
96 高野 美佐恵 東京 2:11:07 タートルマラソン国際大会
97 田島 律子 東京 2:11:38 千葉マリンマラソン
98 佐々木 英里 大阪 2:11:50 三田国際マスターズマラソン
99 藤村 美津子 徳島 2:11:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
100 柴田 陽子 愛知 2:11:57 三重お伊勢さんマラソン