男性 女性
男性 62歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 打川 信一 埼玉 1:22:51 熊谷さくらマラソン
2 井手 則夫 神奈川 1:23:06 諏訪湖マラソン
3 若林 和文 東京 1:23:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 佐野 元明 東京 1:23:50 東日本マスターズロードレース
5 松葉 桂二 岐阜 1:25:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
6 古田 修一 福岡 1:25:32 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
7 石川 雅英 愛知 1:25:47 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
8 小野木 淳 千葉 1:25:52 いすみ健康マラソン
9 武末 博明 山口 1:25:58 錦帯橋ロードレース 
10 瀧川 修 北海道 1:26:45 旭川ハーフマラソン
11 皆木 健司 1:27:26 山中湖ロードレース
12 塩原 義文 埼玉 1:27:27 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
13 安田 雅衛 埼玉 1:27:30 熊谷さくらマラソン
14 倉澤 敏夫 栃木 1:27:41 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
15 渡邊 政勝 山口 1:28:16 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
16 柏原 敏郎 三重 1:28:23 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
17 斉藤 正幸 新潟 1:28:38 柏崎マラソン
18 野村 信幸 神奈川 1:29:02 神奈川マラソン
18 加瀬 裕巳 茨城 1:29:02 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
20 塩野 国男 兵庫 1:29:23 三田国際マスターズマラソン
21 土山 泰三 山口 1:29:38 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
22 中島 武 福島 1:29:42 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
23 大石 稔 静岡 1:29:49 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
24 須藤 克彦 埼玉 1:30:30 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 安田 雅澄 東京 1:31:15 立川シティハーフマラソン 
26 駒井 肇 埼玉 1:31:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
27 岡崎 弘夫 山口 1:31:39 錦帯橋ロードレース 
28 足立 明博 愛知 1:31:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 斎藤 英二 福島 1:31:50 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
30 水野 修一 愛知 1:31:54 函館マラソン
31 成瀬 悟司 和歌山 1:32:05 紀州口熊野マラソン
32 高山 政男 山形 1:32:24 山形まるごとマラソン
33 久間田 欣和 群馬 1:32:29 大町アルプスマラソン
34 西鍵 徹 東京 1:32:37 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
35 畦中 正人 佐賀 1:32:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 松葉 重孝 宮崎 1:32:50 都農尾鈴マラソン
37 大久保 信生 京都 1:33:08 志摩ロードパーティ
38 鈴木 銀次郎 静岡 1:33:11 焼津みなとマラソン
39 吉原 功 群馬 1:33:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
40 後藤 直司 東京 1:33:46 タートルマラソン国際大会
41 長谷川 正秀 神奈川 1:33:51 タートルマラソン国際大会
42 田中 康郎 兵庫 1:33:54 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
43 白土 修 福島 1:33:57 いすみ健康マラソン
44 野口 利雄 滋賀 1:34:06 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
45 我妻 秀俊 東京 1:34:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 中武 敏信 愛知 1:34:22 名古屋シティマラソン
47 中神 恭治 愛知 1:34:27 名古屋シティマラソン
48 佐藤 光昭 神奈川 1:34:31 神奈川マラソン
49 井口 仁隆 東京 1:34:33 立川シティハーフマラソン 
50 苅宿 定夫 埼玉 1:34:44 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
51 鈴木 博典 1:34:46 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
52 谷口 秀実 宮城 1:34:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
53 森 孝二 北海道 1:34:52 札幌マラソン
54 長嶺 悟 愛知 1:34:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
55 濱崎 久晴 愛知 1:35:04 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
56 名取 達明 山梨 1:35:13 神奈川マラソン
57 多田 彰一 大阪 1:35:16 紀州口熊野マラソン
58 坂本 次夫 神奈川 1:35:17 神奈川マラソン
59 柴田 孝 岡山 1:35:21 神奈川マラソン
60 丹野 弘晃 青森 1:35:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
61 野々山 進 茨城 1:35:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 関 章 愛知 1:35:31 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
63 小松 誠 高知 1:35:37 室戸岬健康マラソン
64 一柳 博宣 愛知 1:35:45 おおがきマラソン
65 辻田 幸志 岡山 1:36:01 三田国際マスターズマラソン
65 吉田 純司 北海道 1:36:01 札幌マラソン
67 守岩 保 茨城 1:36:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
68 荒木 幸三 東京 1:36:16 いすみ健康マラソン
69 軽石 幸男 福島 1:36:23 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
70 前村 輝美 鹿児島 1:36:25 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
71 福井 宏登 北海道 1:36:27 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
71 花宮 久夫 1:36:27 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
73 武田 佳史 京都 1:36:28 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
73 野村 幸広 茨城 1:36:28 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
75 宮﨑 俊彦 北海道 1:36:29 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
76 丸山 正雄 岡山 1:36:37 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
77 竹下 皇 埼玉 1:36:38 タートルマラソン国際大会
78 木村 司 東京 1:36:39 千葉マリンマラソン
79 糸井 光雄 埼玉 1:36:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
80 村田 吉昭 愛知 1:36:46 名古屋シティマラソン
81 田中 良彦 愛知 1:36:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 三島 公男 三重 1:37:02 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
83 池田 與幸 宮崎 1:37:05 都農尾鈴マラソン
84 金子 佳司 東京 1:37:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
85 菊池 晃 東京 1:37:16 立川シティハーフマラソン 
86 石川 誠治 山口 1:37:20 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
86 吉本 保 兵庫 1:37:20 三田国際マスターズマラソン
88 重谷 育平 福岡 1:37:31 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
89 込山 忠則 東京 1:37:40 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
90 三木 健一 東京 1:37:51 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
91 長友 藤敏 宮崎 1:37:53 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
92 太田 清 神奈川 1:38:01 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
93 三島 一夫 千葉 1:38:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
94 今井 美知行 山口 1:38:06 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
95 池田 博靖 静岡 1:38:11 浜松シティマラソン
96 高橋 信明 山形 1:38:14 山形まるごとマラソン
97 森口 靖之 京都 1:38:17 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
98 熊坂 俊秀 山形 1:38:19 白鷹若鮎マラソン
99 鳩野 高光 熊本 1:38:21 あくねボンタンロードレース
100 加藤 寛治 静岡 1:38:36 浜松シティマラソン
男性 女性
女性 62歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中村 京子 宮城 1:38:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 鈴木 美津江 東京 1:39:29 立川シティハーフマラソン 
3 西島 美保子 福井 1:39:36 福井マラソン
4 山本 喜代子 大阪 1:39:37 高槻シティハーフマラソン
5 東 二三子 愛知 1:39:46 名古屋シティマラソン
6 黒田 真知子 高知 1:42:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 田口 敏美子 静岡 1:43:34 浜松シティマラソン
8 大内 義子 1:47:07 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
9 伊東 芳恵 奈良 1:47:20 紀州口熊野マラソン
10 福崎 恵子 千葉 1:47:29 千葉マリンマラソン
11 小野田 洋子 大阪 1:48:24 名古屋シティマラソン
12 後藤 圭子 東京 1:49:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 芝本 鈴代 大阪 1:49:20 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
14 川田 妙子 東京 1:49:21 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
15 福島 美保子 1:49:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
16 高月 慶子 大阪 1:50:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 富樫 美智子 北海道 1:51:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
18 安田 妙子 兵庫 1:51:14 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
19 江村 純子 北海道 1:51:44 札幌マラソン
20 井上 悦子 東京 1:51:55 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
20 石神 勢津子 千葉 1:51:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
22 田川 紀公子 兵庫 1:52:28 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
23 伊藤 由美子 愛知 1:52:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 高橋 あき子 神奈川 1:53:00 神奈川マラソン
25 山内 まさ子 神奈川 1:53:01 立川シティハーフマラソン 
26 高田 明美 石川 1:53:37 名古屋シティマラソン
27 古川 恵子 千葉 1:54:32 守谷ハーフマラソン
28 長 道子 栃木 1:55:25 神奈川マラソン
29 酒井 悦子 長野 1:55:32 大町アルプスマラソン
30 今井 貴美子 東京 1:55:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
31 田澤 幸子 東京 1:55:48 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
32 大谷 玲子 北海道 1:55:51 旭川ハーフマラソン
33 杉山 幸子 1:56:12 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
34 大森 英子 鹿児島 1:56:26 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
35 平井 英子 三重 1:56:27 高槻シティハーフマラソン
36 海口 智子 東京 1:57:03 千葉マリンマラソン
37 安斎 明子 東京 1:57:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
38 高橋 幸紀枝 千葉 1:58:01 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
39 古藤 栄子 佐賀 1:58:48 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
40 小川 好子 岡山 1:58:51 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
41 小竹 正代 1:59:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
42 古澤 あけみ 大阪 1:59:43 高槻シティハーフマラソン
43 安達 玲子 京都 1:59:47 大町アルプスマラソン
44 森 睦代 愛知 2:00:19 浜松シティマラソン
45 並木 正子 2:01:07 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
46 大月 栄子 長野 2:01:10 諏訪湖マラソン
47 尾美 みのり 広島 2:01:12 錦帯橋ロードレース 
48 市川 文子 長野 2:01:16 諏訪湖マラソン
49 滝沢 喜美代 千葉 2:02:19 千葉マリンマラソン
50 竹内 久恵 福井 2:02:38 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
51 中澤 恵美子 愛知 2:02:56 いびがわマラソン
52 馬淵 江美子 岐阜 2:02:58 おおがきマラソン
53 木下 康子 東京 2:03:00 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
54 首藤 佳子 北海道 2:03:15 札幌マラソン
55 東野 京子 兵庫 2:03:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
56 小池 千蔭 千葉 2:03:33 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
57 鈴木 真弓 岐阜 2:03:37 おおがきマラソン
58 高原 恵子 千葉 2:03:38 千葉マリンマラソン
59 蕨野 聖子 岩手 2:03:51 函館マラソン
60 伊藤 千香子 北海道 2:03:57 札幌マラソン
61 広里 友規子 愛知 2:04:08 おおがきマラソン
62 浅沼 双枝 北海道 2:04:11 フードバレーとかちマラソン
63 鳥居 順子 福島 2:04:18 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
64 関澤 久美子 神奈川 2:04:22 神奈川マラソン
65 橋本 彰子 大阪 2:04:37 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
66 野垣 成恵 東京 2:04:54 タートルマラソン国際大会
66 加藤 洋子 愛知 2:04:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 千代延 昭子 広島 2:05:25 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
69 石井 孝子 神奈川 2:05:30 熊谷さくらマラソン
70 田畑 美貴子 石川 2:05:34 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
71 川並 澄子 兵庫 2:06:29 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
72 益田 万寿美 静岡 2:06:42 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
73 岩谷 佳子 千葉 2:06:43 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
74 山本 栄子 東京 2:07:04 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
75 上原 恵美子 鹿児島 2:07:29 ヨロンマラソン
76 伊藤 裕美 兵庫 2:07:36 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
77 久保田 温子 福島 2:07:38 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
78 守田 悦子 埼玉 2:07:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
79 阿久津 八千代 東京 2:08:02 立川シティハーフマラソン 
80 岡本 孝江 和歌山 2:08:24 紀州口熊野マラソン
81 小林 光富 東京 2:08:26 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
82 軽部 優子 福岡 2:08:45 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
83 村岡 直子 宮崎 2:08:50 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
84 山田 ひで子 愛知 2:09:21 名古屋シティマラソン
85 麻田 典子 千葉 2:09:34 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
86 阿部 晶子 宮城 2:09:38 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
87 大塚 京子 長野 2:09:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
88 斉藤 京子 北海道 2:10:00 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
89 森塚 弥生 佐賀 2:10:02 伊万里ハーフマラソン
90 上村 ルミ子 愛知 2:10:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 鈴木 清子 東京 2:10:11 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
92 宮川 美知子 東京 2:10:18 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
93 永沼 淑子 福島 2:10:23 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
93 海保 春子 東京 2:10:23 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
95 滝上 久美子 北海道 2:10:26 札幌マラソン
96 佐藤 しげみ 北海道 2:10:32 札幌マラソン
97 白坂 淳子 宮崎 2:10:39 ランニング桜島
98 池田 雅代 兵庫 2:10:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
99 斉藤 玲子 北海道 2:10:46 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
99 春口 富士子 福岡 2:10:46 伊万里ハーフマラソン