男性
女性
男性 61歳
順位 |
氏名 |
都道府県 |
記録 |
大会名 |
1 | 中村 洋幸 | 石川 | 1:23:43 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
2 | 天野 揚 | 神奈川 | 1:23:58 | 神奈川マラソン |
3 | 松平 進 | 大阪 | 1:24:19 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
4 | 内田 努 | 埼玉 | 1:24:50 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
5 | 水谷 秀二 | 三重 | 1:25:56 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
6 | 赤浜 浩二 | 北海道 | 1:26:01 | 函館マラソン |
7 | 細谷 啓次郎 | 千葉 | 1:26:42 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
8 | 永井 恒 | 静岡 | 1:27:25 | ふくやまマラソン |
9 | 山田 勇 | 群馬 | 1:27:27 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
10 | 西 雄二 | 岡山 | 1:28:01 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
11 | 松元 満雄 | 鹿児島 | 1:28:02 | あくねボンタンロードレース |
12 | 梅崎 康典 | 徳島 | 1:28:10 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
13 | 柿本 潔 | 福岡 | 1:28:15 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
13 | 大庭 正美 | 神奈川 | 1:28:15 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
15 | 浜中 浩 | - | 1:28:28 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
16 | 工藤 正明 | 神奈川 | 1:28:46 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
17 | 川畑 祐一 | 兵庫 | 1:29:02 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
18 | 中村 雅之 | 神奈川 | 1:29:09 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
19 | 五十川 正司 | 神奈川 | 1:29:10 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
19 | 望月 達史 | 東京 | 1:29:10 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
21 | 柴崎 恵一 | - | 1:29:27 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
22 | 阿部 正弘 | 新潟 | 1:29:53 | 柏崎マラソン |
22 | 合田 輝範 | 埼玉 | 1:29:53 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
24 | 大木 正幸 | 北海道 | 1:29:58 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
25 | 佐藤 啓哉 | 滋賀 | 1:30:02 | いびがわマラソン |
26 | 森山 美典 | 山形 | 1:30:28 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
27 | 谷田 賢二 | 富山 | 1:30:46 | 大町アルプスマラソン |
28 | 小野寺 重次 | 秋田 | 1:30:52 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
29 | 成澤 均 | 山形 | 1:31:35 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
30 | 竹内 重一 | 東京 | 1:31:38 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
31 | 立石 孝史 | 福岡 | 1:31:42 | 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン |
32 | 菊地 昭 | 北海道 | 1:31:53 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
33 | 永見 彰茂 | 新潟 | 1:32:15 | 柏崎マラソン |
34 | 山元 幸一 | 鹿児島 | 1:32:35 | あくねボンタンロードレース |
35 | 下條 三男 | 宮城 | 1:32:40 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
36 | 芦田 精一 | 神奈川 | 1:32:45 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
37 | 佐久間 哲也 | 北海道 | 1:32:47 | 旭川ハーフマラソン |
38 | 池端 達夫 | 宮城 | 1:32:54 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
39 | 戸田 義美 | 長野 | 1:32:56 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
40 | 佐藤 千代一 | 秋田 | 1:33:10 | よこてシティハーフマラソン |
41 | 佐藤 吉則 | 神奈川 | 1:33:11 | 神奈川マラソン |
42 | 古江 毅 | 兵庫 | 1:33:15 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
43 | 藤村 安信 | 京都 | 1:33:18 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
44 | 竹内 修司 | 長野 | 1:33:26 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
45 | 田中 博幸 | 山口 | 1:33:29 | 維新の里萩城下町マラソン |
46 | 小原 壽雄 | 千葉 | 1:33:30 | 神奈川マラソン |
47 | 米山 正雄 | 神奈川 | 1:33:43 | 神奈川マラソン |
48 | 坂本 公則 | 埼玉 | 1:33:44 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
49 | 堀越 隆 | 福島 | 1:33:46 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
50 | 堀 義晴 | 愛知 | 1:33:48 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
51 | 生田目 稔之 | 東京 | 1:33:54 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
51 | 安周 宏 | 神奈川 | 1:33:54 | 山中湖ロードレース |
53 | 番上 隆幸 | 千葉 | 1:33:57 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
54 | 中野 隆司 | 兵庫 | 1:34:16 | あいの土山マラソン |
55 | 小林 一美 | 茨城 | 1:34:23 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
55 | 古山 正作 | 神奈川 | 1:34:23 | 山中湖ロードレース |
57 | 北見 道夫 | 神奈川 | 1:34:26 | 東京マスターズロード選手権 |
58 | 相澤 隆弘 | 宮城 | 1:34:36 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
59 | 先名 弘一 | 埼玉 | 1:34:37 | 東日本マスターズロードレース |
60 | 細川 幸信 | 島根 | 1:34:39 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
61 | 塩川 佳秀 | 東京 | 1:34:40 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
62 | 谷 博道 | 東京 | 1:34:57 | 関東マスターズロード選手権 |
63 | 角田 治義 | 神奈川 | 1:35:12 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
64 | 小林 敏夫 | 愛知 | 1:35:13 | 恵那峡ハーフマラソン |
65 | 小林 直人 | 兵庫 | 1:35:23 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
66 | 三浦 清 | 東京 | 1:35:24 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
67 | 山本 文朗 | 北海道 | 1:35:36 | 札幌マラソン |
68 | 吉田 正行 | 栃木 | 1:35:38 | さくら市マラソン |
69 | 高橋 政勝 | 兵庫 | 1:35:42 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
70 | 山本 剛弘 | 東京 | 1:35:44 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
71 | 藤原 順二 | 神奈川 | 1:35:45 | 神奈川マラソン |
72 | 田代 文二 | 福岡 | 1:35:49 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
73 | 関本 進 | 岩手 | 1:35:52 | 東日本マスターズロードレース |
74 | 的場 弘 | 千葉 | 1:36:02 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
74 | 石嶋 博行 | 千葉 | 1:36:02 | いすみ健康マラソン |
76 | 前川 郁夫 | 和歌山 | 1:36:04 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
77 | 佐伯 稔 | 広島 | 1:36:07 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
78 | 古川 幸雄 | 大阪 | 1:36:08 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
79 | 川尻 和男 | 三重 | 1:36:13 | 志摩ロードパーティ |
80 | 外竹 一郎 | 静岡 | 1:36:14 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
81 | 中村 政年 | 岐阜 | 1:36:17 | いびがわマラソン |
82 | 石原 弘大 | 東京 | 1:36:25 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
83 | 藤原 康洋 | 長崎 | 1:36:29 | 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン |
84 | 野口 裕二 | 山口 | 1:36:30 | 維新の里萩城下町マラソン |
85 | 安積 幸志 | 大阪 | 1:36:31 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
86 | 小宮山 登使雄 | 神奈川 | 1:36:37 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
87 | 酒井 忠 | 神奈川 | 1:36:41 | 神奈川マラソン |
88 | 島田 俊幸 | 東京 | 1:36:46 | 山中湖ロードレース |
89 | 小林 和夫 | 千葉 | 1:36:51 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
90 | 道川内 工人 | 神奈川 | 1:37:08 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
90 | 中川 武 | 静岡 | 1:37:08 | 浜松シティマラソン |
92 | 菊地 和雄 | 宮城 | 1:37:12 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
93 | 杉山 健志 | 千葉 | 1:37:24 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
94 | 都築 一郎 | 東京 | 1:37:36 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
95 | 河北 由道 | 三重 | 1:37:41 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
96 | 千葉 孝史 | 大阪 | 1:37:43 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
97 | 千代谷 孝昭 | 茨城 | 1:37:46 | 函館マラソン |
98 | 佐久間 博之 | 福島 | 1:37:56 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
99 | 原田 幸雄 | 静岡 | 1:37:57 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
100 | 原 邦夫 | 京都 | 1:37:59 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
男性
女性
女性 61歳
順位 |
氏名 |
都道府県 |
記録 |
大会名 |
1 | 小方 千昭 | 茨城 | 1:39:00 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
2 | 友野 優子 | 長野 | 1:41:20 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
3 | 杉岡 泉 | 岐阜 | 1:42:39 | 鯖江つつじマラソン |
4 | 斉藤 令子 | 東京 | 1:43:03 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
5 | 田中 久子 | 大阪 | 1:43:09 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
6 | 田村 日名子 | 兵庫 | 1:46:27 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
7 | 鹿又 眞理 | 北海道 | 1:47:06 | 札幌マラソン |
8 | 青柳 早苗 | 栃木 | 1:47:12 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
9 | 中田 明子 | 青森 | 1:47:41 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
10 | 嶋田 芳子 | 東京 | 1:48:51 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
11 | 武者 俊子 | 神奈川 | 1:49:42 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
12 | 熊谷 裕子 | 宮城 | 1:50:22 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
13 | 須賀 弘恵 | 兵庫 | 1:50:27 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
14 | 高橋 知子 | 北海道 | 1:50:30 | 札幌マラソン |
15 | 豊川 ちか子 | 愛知 | 1:50:31 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
16 | 西野 千秋 | 大阪 | 1:50:39 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
17 | 片山 泰子 | 三重 | 1:50:57 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
18 | 横田 維佐子 | - | 1:51:24 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
19 | 木村 貴美子 | 東京 | 1:51:34 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
20 | 土井 洋子 | 埼玉 | 1:51:46 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
21 | 上田 陽子 | 熊本 | 1:52:00 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
22 | 金城 文子 | 沖縄 | 1:52:23 | 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村 |
23 | 長田 知子 | 京都 | 1:52:42 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
24 | 棚田 早苗 | 神奈川 | 1:53:01 | 神奈川マラソン |
25 | 池原 満 | 福井 | 1:53:30 | 鯖江つつじマラソン |
26 | 藤井 美佐子 | 千葉 | 1:53:55 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
27 | 横山 富士子 | 北海道 | 1:53:59 | 函館マラソン |
28 | 髙橋 千雅子 | 東京 | 1:54:08 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
29 | 大友 紀伊子 | 宮城 | 1:54:14 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
30 | 高木 三恵 | 千葉 | 1:54:20 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
31 | 横山 重子 | 東京 | 1:54:37 | 関東マスターズロード選手権 |
32 | 高橋 喜美子 | 千葉 | 1:54:45 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
33 | 土岐 一子 | 宮城 | 1:54:50 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
34 | 平野 千恵美 | 三重 | 1:54:54 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
35 | 落合 信子 | 神奈川 | 1:55:34 | 山中湖ロードレース |
36 | 田辺 恵美子 | 新潟 | 1:55:49 | 柏崎マラソン |
37 | 井上 幸子 | 神奈川 | 1:55:54 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
38 | 高橋 多賀子 | 東京 | 1:55:57 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
39 | 中島 しづ子 | 佐賀 | 1:56:13 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
40 | 本内 由紀子 | 北海道 | 1:56:21 | 札幌マラソン |
41 | 大野 智枝 | 東京 | 1:56:48 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
42 | 森田 伊知子 | 栃木 | 1:57:19 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
43 | 田村 敏子 | 埼玉 | 1:57:27 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
44 | 原 たけ子 | 長野 | 1:57:36 | 大町アルプスマラソン |
45 | 内田 忍 | 山形 | 1:57:39 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
45 | 原田 恵子 | 山口 | 1:57:39 | 錦帯橋ロードレース |
47 | 齊藤 文子 | 秋田 | 1:57:59 | 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン |
48 | 神津 亘 | 東京 | 1:58:20 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
49 | 長谷川 佳代子 | 東京 | 1:58:27 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
50 | 小野 千恵 | 高知 | 1:58:32 | 室戸岬健康マラソン |
51 | 山田 とよ子 | 静岡 | 1:58:37 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
52 | 五十嵐 君枝 | 東京 | 1:59:02 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
53 | 柴山 和子 | 愛知 | 1:59:03 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
54 | 法花堂 敏子 | 福岡 | 1:59:06 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
55 | 磯田 京子 | 千葉 | 1:59:11 | いすみ健康マラソン |
56 | 寺田 明美 | 茨城 | 1:59:14 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
57 | 松本 三智代 | 兵庫 | 1:59:28 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
58 | 齊藤 良子 | 東京 | 1:59:51 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
59 | 緑川 博美 | 東京 | 2:00:03 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
59 | 菅野 普子 | 北海道 | 2:00:03 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
61 | 松山 美智子 | 鹿児島 | 2:00:28 | ランニング桜島 |
62 | 杉浦 弘子 | 愛知 | 2:00:29 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
63 | 脇本 正子 | 兵庫 | 2:00:34 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
64 | 荒井 夕佳 | 東京 | 2:00:35 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
65 | 中村 繁子 | 新潟 | 2:00:37 | 寺泊シーサイドマラソン |
66 | 川平 清江 | 東京 | 2:00:43 | 大町アルプスマラソン |
67 | 島田 陽子 | 東京 | 2:00:50 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
68 | 工藤 順子 | 青森 | 2:00:53 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
69 | 桐村 照子 | 京都 | 2:01:00 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
70 | 尾崎 美保 | 和歌山 | 2:01:13 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
71 | 田村 益子 | 徳島 | 2:01:29 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
72 | 植木 洋子 | 茨城 | 2:01:53 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
73 | 川上 守美子 | 神奈川 | 2:01:58 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
74 | 渡辺 悟美 | 和歌山 | 2:02:04 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
75 | 伊豆田 節子 | 徳島 | 2:02:06 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
76 | 佐野 則子 | 千葉 | 2:02:34 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
77 | 坂野 早苗 | 愛知 | 2:02:43 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
78 | 山口 由美子 | 岐阜 | 2:02:59 | 函館マラソン |
79 | 名和 千洋子 | 北海道 | 2:03:26 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
80 | 根岸 正子 | 埼玉 | 2:03:35 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
81 | 赤井 和子 | 京都 | 2:03:40 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
82 | 小松 庸子 | 東京 | 2:03:46 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
83 | 柗田 倫子 | 福岡 | 2:03:51 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
84 | 高井 千佳子 | 東京 | 2:04:01 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
84 | 冨ヶ原 至佳子 | 鹿児島 | 2:04:01 | あくねボンタンロードレース |
86 | 中島 明美 | 神奈川 | 2:04:05 | 神奈川マラソン |
87 | 正木 恭子 | 京都 | 2:04:10 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
88 | 村山 直美 | 京都 | 2:04:16 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
89 | 中野 八重美 | 北海道 | 2:04:18 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
90 | 鈴木 裕子 | 静岡 | 2:05:02 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
91 | 松村 敦子 | 東京 | 2:05:19 | 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン |
92 | 高橋 啓子 | 徳島 | 2:05:28 | 阿波シティマラソン |
93 | 細川 太美子 | 京都 | 2:05:29 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
94 | 鹿取 美登利 | 北海道 | 2:05:32 | 札幌マラソン |
95 | 三浦 公美 | 北海道 | 2:05:48 | 札幌マラソン |
96 | 菅原 アヤ子 | 神奈川 | 2:06:04 | 神奈川マラソン |
97 | 松野 富二子 | 山形 | 2:06:22 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
98 | 中村 節子 | 静岡 | 2:06:27 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
99 | 新美 洋子 | 愛知 | 2:06:28 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
100 | 松島 美智子 | - | 2:06:30 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |