男性 女性
男性 59歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 鎌倉 孝明 埼玉 1:23:51 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
2 佐野 伸樹 北海道 1:24:06 フードバレーとかちマラソン
3 荒井 裕 埼玉 1:24:10 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 渡辺 光也 東京 1:24:29 千葉マリンマラソン
5 福留 和広 宮崎 1:25:29 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
6 田中 立夫 東京 1:25:33 神奈川マラソン
7 中島 和紀 岐阜 1:25:54 おおがきマラソン
8 金森 博 東京 1:26:48 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
9 青木 正志 三重 1:26:51 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
10 森 梅太郎 東京 1:27:03 府中多摩川マラソン大会
11 河合 正行 東京 1:27:18 千葉マリンマラソン
12 渡辺 修 福島 1:27:34 白鷹若鮎マラソン
13 田川 順一 茨城 1:28:04 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
14 風間 誠史 東京 1:28:08 府中多摩川マラソン大会
15 千葉 俊郎 千葉 1:28:18 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 丸山 一二三 長野 1:28:19 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 東 清隆 神奈川 1:28:22 神奈川マラソン
18 中澤 武 大阪 1:28:27 三田国際マスターズマラソン
19 安藤 一夫 山梨 1:28:30 山中湖ロードレース
20 箱川 道彦 鹿児島 1:28:31 あくねボンタンロードレース
21 松原 良雄 和歌山 1:28:35 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
22 鬼塚 重敏 宮崎 1:28:50 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
23 前川 秀行 大阪 1:28:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
24 木村 昌盛 愛知 1:29:12 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
25 鈴木 和男 静岡 1:29:27 浜松シティマラソン
26 増田 和弘 埼玉 1:29:28 焼津みなとマラソン
27 川村 始 神奈川 1:29:31 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 中井 康広 埼玉 1:29:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 竹内 久人 埼玉 1:29:37 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
30 伊藤 省三 静岡 1:29:44 浜松シティマラソン
31 皆見 治男 熊本 1:29:50 あくねボンタンロードレース
32 武田 修 愛知 1:29:52 名古屋シティマラソン
33 服部 丈男 東京 1:29:57 神奈川マラソン
34 大西 人志 兵庫 1:29:59 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
34 山本 憲男 1:29:59 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
36 石川 次夫 岩手 1:30:09 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
37 阿佐 真一 宮崎 1:30:13 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
38 吉田 仁志 三重 1:30:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 法月 幸夫 静岡 1:30:15 浜松シティマラソン
40 村上 俊朗 福岡 1:30:28 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
41 高橋 孝雄 東京 1:30:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 内山 進 東京 1:30:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
43 渡邉 良勝 栃木 1:30:46 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
44 鞆森 祥悟 神奈川 1:30:47 足立フレンドリーマラソン
45 冨田 健司 宮城 1:30:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
45 秦 弘治 三重 1:30:49 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
47 福地 義彦 神奈川 1:30:50 神奈川マラソン
48 宍戸 宏行 福島 1:30:57 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
49 三木 武志 埼玉 1:31:01 千葉マリンマラソン
50 福田 道彦 広島 1:31:05 錦帯橋ロードレース 
51 寺木 忠利 愛知 1:31:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 小堺 淳 兵庫 1:31:26 三田国際マスターズマラソン
53 阿武 一美 山口 1:31:40 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
54 槙島 龍平 愛知 1:31:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
55 黒木 幸二 神奈川 1:31:45 神奈川マラソン
56 横村 隆 埼玉 1:32:00 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
56 原田 利春 埼玉 1:32:00 熊谷さくらマラソン
58 秋元 正之 北海道 1:32:03 札幌マラソン
59 池野 修二 愛知 1:32:05 名古屋シティマラソン
60 片桐 良伸 神奈川 1:32:09 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
61 西岡 雅彦 東京 1:32:12 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
62 三枝 明 東京 1:32:21 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
63 田中 輝光 愛知 1:32:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
64 越智 眞人 三重 1:32:35 あいの土山マラソン
65 奥村 修二 埼玉 1:32:37 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
66 吉澤 康英 東京 1:32:43 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
67 田中 猛雄 東京 1:32:51 千葉マリンマラソン
68 松浦 久史 静岡 1:32:54 浜松シティマラソン
69 新 健治 東京 1:32:58 千葉マリンマラソン
70 奥上 泰弘 兵庫 1:33:02 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
71 加藤 俊哉 福島 1:33:07 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
72 菅原 正晴 栃木 1:33:10 府中多摩川マラソン大会
72 長田 敏幸 神奈川 1:33:10 一関国際ハーフマラソン
74 佐藤 隆文 広島 1:33:13 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
75 柴田 文規 1:33:19 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
76 小川 孝之 大阪 1:33:22 紀州口熊野マラソン
77 竹田 邦雄 広島 1:33:24 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
78 片田 浩太郎 山口 1:33:26 錦帯橋ロードレース 
78 小久保 雅隆 愛知 1:33:26 名古屋シティマラソン
80 岡部 薫 静岡 1:33:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
81 民法 勝司 広島 1:33:29 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
82 高橋 二三也 茨城 1:33:37 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
83 上野 優 鹿児島 1:34:01 ランニング桜島
84 水谷 隆 千葉 1:34:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
85 石原 明 東京 1:34:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
85 北原 弘文 神奈川 1:34:10 立川シティハーフマラソン 
87 鈴木 新一 新潟 1:34:11 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
87 北 渡 石川 1:34:11 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
89 妹尾 則之 岡山 1:34:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
90 小形 洋悦 福島 1:34:20 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
91 松隈 明彦 福岡 1:34:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
92 井村 義宏 石川 1:34:33 魚津しんきろうマラソン
93 川口 正巳 三重 1:34:36 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 山口 勝 埼玉 1:34:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
94 岩澤 平 神奈川 1:34:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
96 山本 修三 岐阜 1:34:39 おおがきマラソン
97 鈴木 寿光 山形 1:34:44 山形まるごとマラソン
98 森田 兼光 神奈川 1:34:51 東日本マスターズロードレース
98 高橋 秀和 東京 1:34:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
100 上釜 英世 鹿児島 1:34:52 ランニング桜島
男性 女性
女性 59歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 野村 加代子 大阪 1:36:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
2 山根 玉枝 栃木 1:36:37 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
3 狩野 緑 埼玉 1:36:52 千葉マリンマラソン
4 下山 恵子 北海道 1:37:03 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
5 山本 尚子 北海道 1:38:29 フードバレーとかちマラソン
6 増山 由香 広島 1:38:44 山陽女子ロードレース
7 近藤 裕美 徳島 1:42:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 藤原 恵子 埼玉 1:42:35 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 松崎 ゆき子 群馬 1:44:25 千葉マリンマラソン
10 松田 由美 北海道 1:44:46 函館マラソン
11 隅田 啓子 山口 1:44:50 錦帯橋ロードレース 
12 今野 優子 北海道 1:45:06 フードバレーとかちマラソン
13 高橋 恵理子 山形 1:45:44 白鷹若鮎マラソン
14 水野 由美子 神奈川 1:46:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 秋守 恵子 東京 1:46:31 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
16 片野 直美 福島 1:46:44 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
17 森田 敦子 佐賀 1:47:00 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
18 森 恵美子 埼玉 1:47:03 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
19 豊島 由喜子 山形 1:47:20 山形まるごとマラソン
20 池田 志津香 和歌山 1:47:52 あいの土山マラソン
21 大友 和子 福島 1:47:58 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
22 吉田 京子 三重 1:48:08 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
23 寺木 彰子 愛知 1:48:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 上田 裕子 広島 1:48:25 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
25 菊川 千里 香川 1:48:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
26 森 和子 兵庫 1:49:01 三田国際マスターズマラソン
27 結城 美津江 東京 1:49:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
28 畑 由貴子 三重 1:49:18 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
29 仲井 祐子 京都 1:49:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
30 田中 澄子 群馬 1:49:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
31 水鳥 佳代子 愛知 1:50:05 浜松シティマラソン
32 吉崎 恵子 東京 1:50:21 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
33 徳増 恵子 静岡 1:51:06 浜松シティマラソン
34 前沢 京子 富山 1:51:26 魚津しんきろうマラソン
35 秦 康子 大阪 1:51:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
36 岡田 智江 1:51:48 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
37 田中 英子 大阪 1:51:58 三田国際マスターズマラソン
38 中島 よし子 愛知 1:52:17 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
39 郷 俊子 北海道 1:52:22 フードバレーとかちマラソン
40 高橋 めぐみ 北海道 1:53:03 札幌マラソン
41 高橋 絹江 福島 1:53:18 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
42 落合 幸子 和歌山 1:53:43 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
42 横幕 満美子 岐阜 1:53:43 おおがきマラソン
44 山﨑 早苗 北海道 1:53:56 フードバレーとかちマラソン
45 板東 えみ子 北海道 1:54:03 札幌マラソン
46 齊藤 優子 愛知 1:54:16 名古屋シティマラソン
47 櫻井 涼子 京都 1:54:27 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
48 佐藤 由美子 兵庫 1:54:36 高槻シティハーフマラソン
49 南 ひろみ 愛知 1:54:37 いびがわマラソン
50 合田 智恵子 北海道 1:54:39 札幌マラソン
51 中村 千恵 宮崎 1:54:41 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
52 渡邊 安子 東京 1:54:47 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
53 小林 美智子 新潟 1:54:55 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
54 高橋 節子 三重 1:54:59 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
55 家入 眞由美 愛知 1:55:06 名古屋シティマラソン
56 岡村 久美子 埼玉 1:55:18 熊谷さくらマラソン
57 青木 靖子 京都 1:55:20 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
58 伊東 朱美 北海道 1:55:31 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
59 松崎 八寿良 千葉 1:55:52 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
60 藤森 洋子 長野 1:56:02 諏訪湖マラソン
61 高梨 郁子 東京 1:56:03 千葉マリンマラソン
62 竹中 晶子 岐阜 1:56:06 おおがきマラソン
63 宮内 康子 東京 1:56:10 タートルマラソン国際大会
64 鳥居 真理 京都 1:56:22 紀州口熊野マラソン
65 鏡石 幾子 埼玉 1:56:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
66 田中 俊子 滋賀 1:56:40 あいの土山マラソン
67 林 恵美子 長野 1:56:41 諏訪湖マラソン
68 峯岸 利津子 東京 1:56:57 府中多摩川マラソン大会
69 谷 桂子 北海道 1:56:58 札幌マラソン
70 梅辻 敏子 静岡 1:57:21 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
70 大野 由美 福島 1:57:21 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
72 本多 廷子 千葉 1:57:29 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
73 井上 環 佐賀 1:57:40 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
74 峯岸 みち子 福島 1:57:53 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
75 百相 壽子 香川 1:58:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 小林 和江 栃木 1:58:21 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
77 橋本 佳子 京都 1:58:45 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
78 鈴木 眞弓 静岡 1:59:03 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
79 外山 純子 宮城 1:59:08 三浦弥平杯ロードレース
80 加世田 真弓美 千葉 1:59:15 タートルマラソン国際大会
81 長谷山 律子 北海道 1:59:18 旭川ハーフマラソン
82 石井 信子 大阪 1:59:27 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
83 福山 裕子 東京 1:59:41 東日本マスターズロードレース
84 木村 ひとみ 福岡 1:59:46 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
85 西島 世津子 大阪 1:59:57 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
86 末廣 裕子 山口 2:00:01 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
87 扇谷 千鶴子 北海道 2:00:18 札幌マラソン
88 後藤 いづみ 東京 2:00:46 タートルマラソン国際大会
89 水本 郁子 北海道 2:00:53 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
90 北 節子 青森 2:00:55 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
91 宮島 千明 新潟 2:00:59 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
92 池野 あけみ 北海道 2:01:25 旭川ハーフマラソン
93 木村 優子 埼玉 2:01:28 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
94 一條 光世 東京 2:01:46 神奈川マラソン
95 大庭 正恵 神奈川 2:01:49 千葉マリンマラソン
96 竹下 容子 福岡 2:01:56 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
97 塙 京子 茨城 2:02:12 守谷ハーフマラソン
98 國本 信子 2:02:19 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
99 黄倉 由紀子 北海道 2:02:26 フードバレーとかちマラソン
100 松田 久美子 北海道 2:02:36 フードバレーとかちマラソン