男性 女性
男性 57歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 浅倉 豊 埼玉 1:16:57 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
2 高橋 英雄 神奈川 1:17:01 山中湖ロードレース
3 古怒田 修 東京 1:20:43 千葉マリンマラソン
4 北村 晃章 徳島 1:21:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 乗松 良昌 東京 1:21:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 遠藤 康政 愛知 1:21:53 名古屋シティマラソン
7 松田 英司 熊本 1:22:01 伊万里ハーフマラソン
8 芳川 博行 神奈川 1:22:04 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
9 谷口 美和 東京 1:22:08 千葉マリンマラソン
10 玉井 実 東京 1:22:33 山中湖ロードレース
11 野竹 文彦 長野 1:22:43 大町アルプスマラソン
12 太田 光一 京都 1:22:44 高槻シティハーフマラソン
13 寺沢 計二 徳島 1:22:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 伊藤 和徳 神奈川 1:23:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
15 青嶋 和夫 東京 1:23:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
16 田中 実 山梨 1:23:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
17 井上 盛文 1:24:10 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
18 中村 昭浩 1:24:16 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
19 山之内 良雄 福岡 1:24:36 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
20 塙 政光 千葉 1:24:39 千葉マリンマラソン
21 中村 和孝 鹿児島 1:24:42 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
22 岩田 眞治 愛知 1:25:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 藤田 和彦 福井 1:25:06 高槻シティハーフマラソン
24 高橋 鉄昭 高知 1:25:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 石垣 幸男 埼玉 1:25:25 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
26 長谷部 聡 東京 1:25:27 東日本マスターズロードレース
27 藤中 紀男 山口 1:25:29 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
28 織田 雅良 1:25:38 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
29 満園 良次 福島 1:25:52 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
30 木村 英徳 広島 1:26:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 前野 和英 埼玉 1:26:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
32 松原 操 富山 1:26:19 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
33 佐ー木 満 秋田 1:27:05 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
34 増永 康行 東京 1:27:08 千葉マリンマラソン
35 池田 篤彦 千葉 1:27:20 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
36 奥西 眞弓 神奈川 1:27:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
37 井上 雅喜 東京 1:27:30 千葉マリンマラソン
38 野村 裕之 東京 1:27:32 立川シティハーフマラソン 
39 酉川 雅敏 山口 1:27:34 錦帯橋ロードレース 
40 菅原 浩 埼玉 1:27:37 手賀沼エコマラソン
41 黒木 今朝保 宮崎 1:27:50 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
42 岡村 昌一 新潟 1:28:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
43 小机 章司 千葉 1:28:16 立川シティハーフマラソン 
44 藤岡 英二 三重 1:28:17 神奈川マラソン
45 高木 博美 神奈川 1:28:19 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
46 中野 正 石川 1:28:21 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
47 松浦 正雄 広島 1:28:32 錦帯橋ロードレース 
48 橋本 敏夫 東京 1:28:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
49 青木 玄 埼玉 1:28:37 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
50 末吉 忍 兵庫 1:28:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 中野 守康 高知 1:28:45 府中多摩川マラソン大会
52 中澤 豊 栃木 1:28:50 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
53 森田 浩彰 神奈川 1:28:53 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
54 伊藤 聡克 北海道 1:28:56 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
54 長野 利文 北海道 1:28:56 フードバレーとかちマラソン
56 岸上 郁夫 兵庫 1:28:58 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
57 立川 光善 岐阜 1:29:04 おおがきマラソン
57 立木 信男 三重 1:29:04 いびがわマラソン
59 芦髙 良二 奈良 1:29:08 あいの土山マラソン
60 岩元 章二 千葉 1:29:10 山中湖ロードレース
60 金野 正浩 岩手 1:29:10 カッパハーフマラソン
62 小黒 敬一 宮城 1:29:15 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
63 松田 昭博 山口 1:29:19 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
64 土佐 弘之 滋賀 1:29:21 高槻シティハーフマラソン
64 芝田 忠志 東京 1:29:21 山中湖ロードレース
66 国本 和孝 富山 1:29:25 魚津しんきろうマラソン
67 石原 勇 香川 1:29:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 平田 水穂 鹿児島 1:29:43 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
69 吉岡 信一 福岡 1:29:50 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
70 諸藤 康弘 東京 1:29:51 千葉マリンマラソン
71 金井 秀之 神奈川 1:29:53 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
72 岩田 友視 山口 1:29:55 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
73 秋守 利郎 東京 1:29:56 栗原ハーフマラソン
74 相原 考一 千葉 1:29:58 千葉マリンマラソン
75 髙田 晋司 愛知 1:30:04 大町アルプスマラソン
76 浅利 峰欣 埼玉 1:30:09 山中湖ロードレース
77 下笠 清 兵庫 1:30:11 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 戸田 昭彦 茨城 1:30:18 室戸岬健康マラソン
79 小泉 正弘 熊本 1:30:21 あくねボンタンロードレース
79 本村 秀章 長崎 1:30:21 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
81 小林 徹 神奈川 1:30:29 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
82 庄野 泰弘 北海道 1:30:30 旭川ハーフマラソン
82 宮﨑 克也 兵庫 1:30:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 藤田 幸伸 岐阜 1:30:34 おおがきマラソン
85 佐藤 伊久男 秋田 1:30:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86 庄司 賢一 千葉 1:30:38 守谷ハーフマラソン
86 福岡 清隆 東京 1:30:38 東日本マスターズロードレース
88 岡本 義和 愛知 1:30:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 枝 久雄 栃木 1:31:03 熊谷さくらマラソン
90 勝木 信行 福岡 1:31:06 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
91 坂本 安夫 福井 1:31:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91 大野 順一 愛知 1:31:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 福島 弘志 神奈川 1:31:28 神奈川マラソン
93 深井 浩司 北海道 1:31:28 函館マラソン
95 出口 喜義 千葉 1:31:31 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 宮本 俊二 神奈川 1:31:31 立川シティハーフマラソン 
97 武島 尚行 富山 1:31:52 魚津しんきろうマラソン
98 中川 尚久 東京 1:31:59 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99 藤井 親良 山口 1:32:04 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
100 中村 孝男 神奈川 1:32:10 神奈川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 57歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 檜山 恵子 埼玉 1:28:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 田中 孝重 埼玉 1:31:28 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
3 赤坂 玲子 静岡 1:33:04 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
4 庄内 菜穂子 岩手 1:34:42 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 富奥 裕子 東京 1:35:11 ランニング桜島
6 小池 裕子 神奈川 1:35:45 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
7 山田 幸子 埼玉 1:36:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 桜井 富士枝 和歌山 1:36:33 札幌マラソン
9 渡辺 きよみ 長野 1:36:57 千葉マリンマラソン
10 石澤 智子 東京 1:37:23 神奈川マラソン
11 小野 浩美 愛知 1:37:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
12 日下 薫 宮城 1:38:06 札幌マラソン
13 鈴木 節子 香川 1:38:07 浜松シティマラソン
14 富田 維久美 神奈川 1:38:17 神奈川マラソン
15 三橋 裕子 和歌山 1:38:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 清水 礼子 東京 1:39:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 佐多 みどり 岩手 1:39:16 立川シティハーフマラソン 
18 遠藤 浩子 静岡 1:39:50 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
19 赤澤 多惠子 神奈川 1:39:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
20 冨永 美佐子 千葉 1:40:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
21 三浦 都子 山口 1:40:22 浜松シティマラソン
22 藤野 多賀子 徳島 1:40:26 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
23 鈴木 朋子 東京 1:40:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
24 下平 信子 東京 1:40:41 神奈川マラソン
25 松本 洋子 神奈川 1:41:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 曽根 千鶴 北海道 1:42:03 大町アルプスマラソン
27 田渕 江美 兵庫 1:42:07 東京マスターズロード選手権
28 前川 公子 京都 1:42:29 高槻シティハーフマラソン
29 入江 由紀子 北海道 1:42:35 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
30 小島 政代 大阪 1:42:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 澤畠 桂子 沖縄 1:42:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 平松 かおり 埼玉 1:43:30 熊谷さくらマラソン
33 廣谷 きよみ 東京 1:43:33 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
34 新谷 園枝 福島 1:43:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
35 山本 鈴子 神奈川 1:43:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 東田 美樹 東京 1:44:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
37 近藤 邦子 東京 1:44:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 北風 陽子 東京 1:44:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 高木 あゆこ 島根 1:44:41 札幌マラソン
40 山﨑 公子 神奈川 1:44:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
41 深沢 美和子 千葉 1:45:00 千葉マリンマラソン
42 石原 梨恵 北海道 1:45:51 立川シティハーフマラソン 
43 松重 道代 滋賀 1:45:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 中村 祥子 北海道 1:45:58 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
45 藤森 保代 兵庫 1:46:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 鈴木 安芸 長野 1:46:11 いすみ健康マラソン
47 若林 久美子 宮崎 1:46:18 魚津しんきろうマラソン
48 峰 佳子 宮城 1:46:24 神奈川マラソン
49 石岡 祐子 京都 1:47:07 函館マラソン
50 遠藤 裕子 千葉 1:47:09 神奈川マラソン
51 高坂 裕子 岐阜 1:47:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 梶塚 由佳 埼玉 1:47:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
53 亀卦川 俊子 愛知 1:47:28 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
54 金井 紀美江 大分 1:47:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
55 吉田 富美子 福島 1:47:44 鯖江つつじマラソン
56 笹岡 由喜枝 岐阜 1:47:47 神奈川マラソン
57 久野 綾子 三重 1:47:57 千葉マリンマラソン
58 間 裕子 静岡 1:48:11 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
59 松本 こずえ 千葉 1:48:15 大町アルプスマラソン
60 鈴木 秀美 香川 1:48:16 タートルマラソン国際大会
61 池田 直美 北海道 1:48:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 田中 玲子 新潟 1:48:46 錦帯橋ロードレース 
63 勇崎 麻利子 岡山 1:48:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
64 稲守 薫 愛知 1:49:24 諏訪湖マラソン
65 藤井 祥子 大阪 1:49:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
66 山田 浩子 富山 1:50:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
67 森川 敦子 北海道 1:50:08 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
68 阿部 恭子 三重 1:50:17 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
69 佐藤 由美 福岡 1:50:18 山形まるごとマラソン
70 天野 恵子 千葉 1:50:22 いすみ健康マラソン
71 守屋 美枝子 東京 1:50:25 神奈川マラソン
72 原田 聖名子 大分 1:50:26 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
73 宮崎 真実 東京 1:50:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
74 徳満 慶子 千葉 1:50:43 札幌マラソン
75 小高 富美代 東京 1:50:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
76 大脇 恵 埼玉 1:50:50 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
77 伊藤 和子 宮城 1:51:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
78 桑原 玲子 東京 1:51:14 大町アルプスマラソン
79 杉山 尋子 北海道 1:51:15 名古屋シティマラソン
80 鶴丸 民子 千葉 1:51:16 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
81 福田 裕子 静岡 1:51:25 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
82 宇田 優子 東京 1:51:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 近藤 みさ子 佐賀 1:51:40 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
84 玉田 由紀子 千葉 1:51:43 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
85 渡辺 浩子 三重 1:51:44 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
86 野田 由美子 福岡 1:52:00 神奈川マラソン
87 鈴木 佳代子 愛知 1:52:12 いすみ健康マラソン
88 森石 智子 東京 1:52:34 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
89 酒井 啓子 千葉 1:52:36 函館マラソン
90 冨田 浩美 東京 1:52:52 タートルマラソン国際大会
91 高橋 具子 東京 1:52:54 フードバレーとかちマラソン
92 大槻 悦子 千葉 1:53:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
93 原 祐子 兵庫 1:53:05 名古屋シティマラソン
94 丸上 通子 東京 1:53:14 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
95 石川 さつき 北海道 1:53:16 山形まるごとマラソン
96 石田 美智子 長野 1:53:18 旭川ハーフマラソン
97 荒井 純子 千葉 1:53:22 神奈川マラソン
98 齋藤 子 京都 1:53:29 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
99 西川 有子 新潟 1:53:32 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
100 岡田 好重 京都 1:53:37 維新の里萩城下町マラソン