男性 女性
男性 57歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1浅倉 豊埼玉1:16:57ふかやシティハーフマラソン
2高橋 英雄神奈川1:17:01山中湖ロードレース
3古怒田 修東京1:20:43千葉マリンマラソン
4北村 晃章徳島1:21:16香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5乗松 良昌東京1:21:46足立フレンドリーマラソン
6遠藤 康政愛知1:21:53名古屋シティマラソン
7松田 英司熊本1:22:01伊万里ハーフマラソン
8芳川 博行神奈川1:22:04ふかやシティハーフマラソン
9谷口 美和東京1:22:08千葉マリンマラソン
10玉井 実東京1:22:33山中湖ロードレース
11野竹 文彦長野1:22:43大町アルプスマラソン
12太田 光一京都1:22:44高槻シティハーフマラソン
13寺沢 計二徳島1:22:55足立フレンドリーマラソン
14伊藤 和徳神奈川1:23:10手賀沼エコマラソン
15青嶋 和夫東京1:23:25足立フレンドリーマラソン
16田中 実山梨1:23:47東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
17井上 盛文1:24:10萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
18中村 昭浩1:24:16小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
19山之内 良雄福岡1:24:36福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
20塙 政光千葉1:24:39千葉マリンマラソン
21中村 和孝鹿児島1:24:42つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
22岩田 眞治愛知1:25:01読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23藤田 和彦福井1:25:06高槻シティハーフマラソン
24高橋 鉄昭高知1:25:10香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25石垣 幸男埼玉1:25:25ふかやシティハーフマラソン
26長谷部 聡東京1:25:27東日本マスターズロードレース
27藤中 紀男山口1:25:29維新の里萩城下町マラソン
28織田 雅良1:25:38小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
29満園 良次福島1:25:52イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
30木村 英徳広島1:26:09三田国際マスターズマラソン
31前野 和英埼玉1:26:11ふかやシティハーフマラソン
32松原 操富山1:26:19恐竜王国さくらマラソン
33佐々木 満秋田1:27:05河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
34増永 康行東京1:27:08千葉マリンマラソン
35池田 篤彦千葉1:27:20三重お伊勢さんマラソン
36奥西 眞弓神奈川1:27:22足立フレンドリーマラソン
37井上 雅喜東京1:27:30千葉マリンマラソン
38野村 裕之東京1:27:32立川シティハーフマラソン 
39酉川 雅敏山口1:27:34錦帯橋ロードレース 
40菅原 浩埼玉1:27:37手賀沼エコマラソン
41黒木 今朝保宮崎1:27:50つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
42岡村 昌一新潟1:28:06ふかやシティハーフマラソン
43小机 章司千葉1:28:16立川シティハーフマラソン 
44藤岡 英二三重1:28:17神奈川マラソン
45高木 博美神奈川1:28:19ふかやシティハーフマラソン
46中野 正石川1:28:21恐竜王国さくらマラソン
47松浦 正雄広島1:28:32錦帯橋ロードレース 
48橋本 敏夫東京1:28:36手賀沼エコマラソン
49青木 玄埼玉1:28:37東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
50末吉 忍兵庫1:28:44香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51中野 守康高知1:28:45府中多摩川マラソン大会
52中澤 豊栃木1:28:50高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
53森田 浩彰神奈川1:28:53いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
54伊藤 聡克北海道1:28:56日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
54長野 利文北海道1:28:56フードバレーとかちマラソン
56岸上 郁夫兵庫1:28:58寺泊シーサイドマラソン
57立川 光善岐阜1:29:04おおがきマラソン
57立木 信男三重1:29:04いびがわマラソン
59芦髙 良二奈良1:29:08あいの土山マラソン
60岩元 章二千葉1:29:10山中湖ロードレース
60金野 正浩岩手1:29:10カッパハーフマラソン
62小黒 敬一宮城1:29:15仙台国際ハーフマラソン
63松田 昭博山口1:29:19維新の里萩城下町マラソン
64土佐 弘之滋賀1:29:21高槻シティハーフマラソン
64芝田 忠志東京1:29:21山中湖ロードレース
66国本 和孝富山1:29:25魚津しんきろうマラソン
67石原 勇香川1:29:32香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68平田 水穂鹿児島1:29:43つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
69吉岡 信一福岡1:29:50福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
70諸藤 康弘東京1:29:51千葉マリンマラソン
71金井 秀之神奈川1:29:53仙台国際ハーフマラソン
72岩田 友視山口1:29:55サザン・セト大島ロードレース
73秋守 利郎東京1:29:56栗原ハーフマラソン
74相原 考一千葉1:29:58千葉マリンマラソン
75髙田 晋司愛知1:30:04大町アルプスマラソン
76浅利 峰欣埼玉1:30:09山中湖ロードレース
77下笠 清兵庫1:30:11三田国際マスターズマラソン
78戸田 昭彦茨城1:30:18室戸岬健康マラソン
79小泉 正弘熊本1:30:21あくねボンタンロードレース
79本村 秀章長崎1:30:21富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
81小林 徹神奈川1:30:29仙台国際ハーフマラソン
82庄野 泰弘北海道1:30:30旭川ハーフマラソン
82宮﨑 克也兵庫1:30:30三田国際マスターズマラソン
84藤田 幸伸岐阜1:30:34おおがきマラソン
85佐藤 伊久男秋田1:30:37仙台国際ハーフマラソン
86庄司 賢一千葉1:30:38守谷ハーフマラソン
86福岡 清隆東京1:30:38東日本マスターズロードレース
88岡本 義和愛知1:30:58読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89枝 久雄栃木1:31:03熊谷さくらマラソン
90勝木 信行福岡1:31:06仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
91坂本 安夫福井1:31:20読売犬山ハーフマラソン
91大野 順一愛知1:31:20読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93福島 弘志神奈川1:31:28神奈川マラソン
93深井 浩司北海道1:31:28函館マラソン
95出口 喜義千葉1:31:31ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95宮本 俊二神奈川1:31:31立川シティハーフマラソン 
97武島 尚行富山1:31:52魚津しんきろうマラソン
98中川 尚久東京1:31:59東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99藤井 親良山口1:32:04維新の里萩城下町マラソン
100中村 孝男神奈川1:32:10神奈川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 57歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 檜山 恵子 埼玉 1:28:30 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 田中 孝重 埼玉 1:31:28 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
3 赤坂 玲子 静岡 1:33:04 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
4 庄内 菜穂子 岩手 1:34:42 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 富奥 裕子 東京 1:35:11 ランニング桜島
6 小池 裕子 神奈川 1:35:45 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
7 山田 幸子 埼玉 1:36:27 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 桜井 富士枝 和歌山 1:36:33 札幌マラソン
9 渡辺 きよみ 長野 1:36:57 千葉マリンマラソン
10 石澤 智子 東京 1:37:23 神奈川マラソン
11 小野 浩美 愛知 1:37:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
12 日下 薫 宮城 1:38:06 札幌マラソン
13 鈴木 節子 香川 1:38:07 浜松シティマラソン
14 富田 維久美 神奈川 1:38:17 神奈川マラソン
15 三橋 裕子 和歌山 1:38:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 清水 礼子 東京 1:39:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
17 佐多 みどり 岩手 1:39:16 立川シティハーフマラソン 
18 遠藤 浩子 静岡 1:39:50 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
19 赤澤 多惠子 神奈川 1:39:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
20 冨永 美佐子 千葉 1:40:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
21 三浦 都子 山口 1:40:22 浜松シティマラソン
22 藤野 多賀子 徳島 1:40:26 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
23 鈴木 朋子 東京 1:40:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
24 下平 信子 東京 1:40:41 神奈川マラソン
25 松本 洋子 神奈川 1:41:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
26 曽根 千鶴 北海道 1:42:03 大町アルプスマラソン
27 田渕 江美 兵庫 1:42:07 東京マスターズロード選手権
28 前川 公子 京都 1:42:29 高槻シティハーフマラソン
29 入江 由紀子 北海道 1:42:35 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
30 小島 政代 大阪 1:42:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 澤畠 桂子 沖縄 1:42:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 平松 かおり 埼玉 1:43:30 熊谷さくらマラソン
33 廣谷 きよみ 東京 1:43:33 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
34 新谷 園枝 福島 1:43:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
35 山本 鈴子 神奈川 1:43:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 東田 美樹 東京 1:44:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
37 近藤 邦子 東京 1:44:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 北風 陽子 東京 1:44:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
39 高木 あゆこ 島根 1:44:41 札幌マラソン
40 山﨑 公子 神奈川 1:44:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
41 深沢 美和子 千葉 1:45:00 千葉マリンマラソン
42 石原 梨恵 北海道 1:45:51 立川シティハーフマラソン 
43 松重 道代 滋賀 1:45:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
44 中村 祥子 北海道 1:45:58 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
45 藤森 保代 兵庫 1:46:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 鈴木 安芸 長野 1:46:11 いすみ健康マラソン
47 若林 久美子 宮崎 1:46:18 魚津しんきろうマラソン
48 峰 佳子 宮城 1:46:24 神奈川マラソン
49 石岡 祐子 京都 1:47:07 函館マラソン
50 遠藤 裕子 千葉 1:47:09 神奈川マラソン
51 高坂 裕子 岐阜 1:47:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 梶塚 由佳 埼玉 1:47:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
53 亀卦川 俊子 愛知 1:47:28 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
54 金井 紀美江 大分 1:47:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
55 吉田 富美子 福島 1:47:44 鯖江つつじマラソン
56 笹岡 由喜枝 岐阜 1:47:47 神奈川マラソン
57 久野 綾子 三重 1:47:57 千葉マリンマラソン
58 間 裕子 静岡 1:48:11 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
59 松本 こずえ 千葉 1:48:15 大町アルプスマラソン
60 鈴木 秀美 香川 1:48:16 タートルマラソン国際大会
61 池田 直美 北海道 1:48:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 田中 玲子 新潟 1:48:46 錦帯橋ロードレース 
63 勇崎 麻利子 岡山 1:48:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
64 稲守 薫 愛知 1:49:24 諏訪湖マラソン
65 藤井 祥子 大阪 1:49:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
66 山田 浩子 富山 1:50:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
67 森川 敦子 北海道 1:50:08 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
68 阿部 恭子 三重 1:50:17 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
69 佐藤 由美 福岡 1:50:18 山形まるごとマラソン
70 天野 恵子 千葉 1:50:22 いすみ健康マラソン
71 守屋 美枝子 東京 1:50:25 神奈川マラソン
72 原田 聖名子 大分 1:50:26 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
73 宮崎 真実 東京 1:50:41 三田国際マスターズマラソン
74 徳満 慶子 千葉 1:50:43 札幌マラソン
75 小高 富美代 東京 1:50:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
76 大脇 恵 埼玉 1:50:50 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
77 伊藤 和子 宮城 1:51:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
78 桑原 玲子 東京 1:51:14 大町アルプスマラソン
79 杉山 尋子 北海道 1:51:15 名古屋シティマラソン
80 鶴丸 民子 千葉 1:51:16 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
81 福田 裕子 静岡 1:51:25 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
82 宇田 優子 東京 1:51:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 近藤 みさ子 佐賀 1:51:40 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
84 玉田 由紀子 千葉 1:51:43 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
85 渡辺 浩子 三重 1:51:44 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
86 野田 由美子 福岡 1:52:00 神奈川マラソン
87 鈴木 佳代子 愛知 1:52:12 いすみ健康マラソン
88 森石 智子 東京 1:52:34 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
89 酒井 啓子 千葉 1:52:36 函館マラソン
90 冨田 浩美 東京 1:52:52 タートルマラソン国際大会
91 高橋 具子 東京 1:52:54 フードバレーとかちマラソン
92 大槻 悦子 千葉 1:53:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
93 原 祐子 兵庫 1:53:05 名古屋シティマラソン
94 丸上 通子 東京 1:53:14 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
95 石川 さつき 北海道 1:53:16 山形まるごとマラソン
96 石田 美智子 長野 1:53:18 旭川ハーフマラソン
97 荒井 純子 千葉 1:53:22 神奈川マラソン
98 齋藤 ヨネ子 京都 1:53:29 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
99 西川 有子 新潟 1:53:32 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
100 岡田 好重 京都 1:53:37 維新の里萩城下町マラソン