男性 女性
男性 56歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宇佐美 弘光 北海道 1:16:21 札幌マラソン
2 徳留 英裕 宮崎 1:17:00 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
3 片岡 繁雄 愛知 1:17:17 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
4 太田 丈児 神奈川 1:18:55 千葉マリンマラソン
5 吉田 福蔵 兵庫 1:19:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
6 大矢 敏夫 東京 1:19:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
7 空谷 治 長崎 1:20:27 伊万里ハーフマラソン
8 下川 勝彦 愛知 1:20:32 志摩ロードパーティ
9 斉藤 方英 静岡 1:20:42 焼津みなとマラソン
10 田中 隆則 岐阜 1:20:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 白井 伊和雄 兵庫 1:21:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
12 中平 久永 和歌山 1:21:34 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
13 奈良部 悟 東京 1:21:44 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
14 矢津 一正 茨城 1:21:48 千葉マリンマラソン
15 清水 和典 埼玉 1:22:10 東日本マスターズロードレース
16 石岡 尊広 青森 1:22:42 函館マラソン
17 出倉 修司 福井 1:22:44 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
18 川辺 敬 京都 1:23:02 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
19 宇内 英雄 東京 1:23:03 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
20 井上 武 兵庫 1:23:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
21 長尾 一志 福島 1:23:29 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
22 八重樫 和浩 北海道 1:23:48 旭川ハーフマラソン
23 米丸 浩一 宮崎 1:23:50 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
24 小林 一彦 東京 1:24:04 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 相沢 宏明 神奈川 1:24:19 神奈川マラソン
26 泊 明信 鹿児島 1:24:21 あくねボンタンロードレース
26 清水 伸彦 東京 1:24:21 焼津みなとマラソン
28 南 鉄也 北海道 1:24:25 フードバレーとかちマラソン
29 大貫 敏史 東京 1:24:27 千葉マリンマラソン
30 上田 豊 山口 1:24:30 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
31 二平 哲也 新潟 1:24:36 柏崎マラソン
32 北條 伸行 静岡 1:24:52 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
33 福井 順 東京 1:25:00 守谷ハーフマラソン
34 芝田 裕一 千葉 1:25:12 手賀沼エコマラソン
35 湯田 真一 栃木 1:25:19 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
36 大木 久敬 北海道 1:25:20 函館マラソン
37 石川 浩 東京 1:25:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
38 井上 剛 東京 1:25:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
39 松林 洋一 鹿児島 1:25:32 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
40 樽見 豊 福岡 1:25:46 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
40 本田 賢 福島 1:25:46 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
40 高岡 正直 愛媛 1:25:46 室戸岬健康マラソン
43 春日 慎二 愛知 1:25:51 名古屋シティマラソン
44 細井 浩之 東京 1:26:00 東日本マスターズロードレース
45 山口 正行 岩手 1:26:07 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
46 小澤 潤 山梨 1:26:09 諏訪湖マラソン
47 西村 勝也 滋賀 1:26:10 高槻シティハーフマラソン
48 段 和志 埼玉 1:26:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 森井 保次 東京 1:26:25 千葉マリンマラソン
49 中島 栄 群馬 1:26:25 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
51 本田 孝司 埼玉 1:26:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
52 磯部 雅弘 静岡 1:26:44 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
53 廣田 博己 山口 1:26:49 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
54 飯塚 貴 広島 1:26:54 ふくやまマラソン
55 成島 康則 静岡 1:26:56 焼津みなとマラソン
56 廣瀬 哲 栃木 1:26:59 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
57 坪田 秀則 福井 1:27:02 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
58 山口 浩満 神奈川 1:27:03 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
59 中川 優 東京 1:27:14 千葉マリンマラソン
60 日詰 正人 千葉 1:27:16 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
61 大形 剛 愛知 1:27:17 魚津しんきろうマラソン
61 岩田 惠五 神奈川 1:27:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
63 岡本 勝幸 広島 1:27:24 錦帯橋ロードレース 
64 間宮 周次 東京 1:27:25 千葉マリンマラソン
65 園田 巌 神奈川 1:27:43 千葉マリンマラソン
66 神頭 一郎 千葉 1:27:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
67 佐藤 清 宮城 1:28:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
68 鳥飼 重友 熊本 1:28:09 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
69 三宅 晴彦 兵庫 1:28:12 三田国際マスターズマラソン
70 滝井 利昭 北海道 1:28:15 札幌マラソン
71 網井 雄二 千葉 1:28:21 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
72 熊田 稔 東京 1:28:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
73 松岡 英治 兵庫 1:28:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 野口 雅司 兵庫 1:28:38 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
74 渡辺 修 神奈川 1:28:38 山中湖ロードレース
76 生田 正一 鹿児島 1:28:44 ランニング桜島
77 田中 寧 東京 1:28:46 東京マスターズロード選手権
78 秦 親房 大阪 1:28:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
79 高瀬 喜久 愛知 1:29:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
80 春日 弘章 埼玉 1:29:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
81 北澤 厚男 新潟 1:29:09 白鷹若鮎マラソン
82 山下 浩 愛知 1:29:10 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 豊田 浩三 大分 1:29:15 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
84 武田 光弘 香川 1:29:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
85 富田 実夫 宮崎 1:29:19 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
86 山岸 健一郎 神奈川 1:29:21 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
87 久我 典義 千葉 1:29:22 千葉マリンマラソン
88 向井 哲也 1:29:27 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
89 中村 雄二郎 山形 1:29:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
90 加藤 建夫 岐阜 1:29:30 浜松シティマラソン
91 三笠 正則 広島 1:29:37 ふくやまマラソン
92 秋元 結実男 千葉 1:29:42 千葉マリンマラソン
93 藤田 憲明 愛媛 1:29:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
94 折井 孝裕 山口 1:29:54 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
95 金子 弘樹 北海道 1:29:56 札幌マラソン
96 石松 秀世 佐賀 1:29:57 ランニング桜島
97 遠藤 創 神奈川 1:29:59 神奈川マラソン
98 中橋 正 千葉 1:30:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99 宇都宮 浩人 岩手 1:30:22 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
100 井上 勝郎 兵庫 1:30:23 三田国際マスターズマラソン
100 永松 健次 東京 1:30:23 東日本マスターズロードレース
男性 女性
女性 56歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 姉川 和子 兵庫 1:30:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
2 山田 朋来 神奈川 1:30:35 府中多摩川マラソン大会
3 中丸 れい子 1:30:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
4 佐伯 弥生 広島 1:31:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 舛重 真貴子 福岡 1:32:38 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
6 竹内 恵子 神奈川 1:32:43 山中湖ロードレース
7 菅原 初江 東京 1:33:41 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
8 小林 環 東京 1:34:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
9 宮谷 富士子 香川 1:37:11 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 沼部 真理子 東京 1:37:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
10 東 はるみ 1:37:34 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
12 廣田 弓子 神奈川 1:38:17 神奈川マラソン
13 尾鹿 加代子 愛知 1:38:33 おおがきマラソン
14 井床 善絵 兵庫 1:38:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
15 後閑 文子 東京 1:38:51 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
16 河合 京子 愛知 1:39:34 魚津しんきろうマラソン
17 神田 知恵子 千葉 1:40:03 いすみ健康マラソン
18 三上 牧子 岩手 1:40:14 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
19 村松 朱美 静岡 1:40:16 浜松シティマラソン
20 吉田 博子 神奈川 1:40:39 熊谷さくらマラソン
21 小澤 清子 愛知 1:41:07 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
22 近藤 潤子 東京 1:41:08 いすみ健康マラソン
23 倉 美和 東京 1:41:11 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
24 中谷 智子 神奈川 1:41:19 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
25 鈴鹿 与志子 埼玉 1:41:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
26 冨手 裕子 岩手 1:41:35 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
27 深瀬 真理子 秋田 1:41:36 よこてシティハーフマラソン
28 松村 千枝子 東京 1:43:13 立川シティハーフマラソン 
29 速水 貴子 愛知 1:43:43 おおがきマラソン
30 玉谷 りさ 岡山 1:43:50 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
31 馬場 由希子 1:43:57 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
32 小島 陽子 大阪 1:44:04 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
33 橋本 恵 北海道 1:44:06 札幌マラソン
34 佐宗 眞理子 愛知 1:44:18 いびがわマラソン
35 大島 恵美子 神奈川 1:44:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
36 田中 直子 神奈川 1:44:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
37 堀川 千秋 秋田 1:44:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
38 高橋 真枝 北海道 1:45:09 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
39 鎌田 由美子 福島 1:45:12 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
40 柳本 育代 兵庫 1:45:16 三田国際マスターズマラソン
41 吉田 浩子 神奈川 1:45:21 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
42 中野 佳子 徳島 1:45:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
43 照井 和子 神奈川 1:45:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
44 渡邊 須美江 宮城 1:45:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
45 井上 幸子 愛媛 1:45:40 錦帯橋ロードレース 
46 山本 昭代 東京 1:46:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
47 松浦 富江 東京 1:46:01 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
48 佐々木 美幸 神奈川 1:46:24 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
49 津村 早苗 栃木 1:46:43 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
50 森 徳子 愛知 1:47:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 斎藤 和子 岩手 1:47:15 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
52 藤田 睦 東京 1:47:22 立川シティハーフマラソン 
53 伊藤 ゆかり 秋田 1:47:28 函館マラソン
54 小森 佳子 東京 1:47:50 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
55 三宅 美奈子 愛知 1:48:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
56 稲村 志津子 神奈川 1:48:11 神奈川マラソン
57 東口 真由美 兵庫 1:48:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
58 佐々木 朱美 宮城 1:48:23 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
59 板東 恭子 埼玉 1:48:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
60 進藤 郁子 秋田 1:48:28 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
61 渡辺 久子 静岡 1:48:30 焼津みなとマラソン
62 深井 待子 岡山 1:48:39 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
62 岩下 悦子 東京 1:48:39 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
64 岩田 雅美 東京 1:48:50 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 田中 佳子 神奈川 1:48:51 タートルマラソン国際大会
65 田部 由美子 埼玉 1:48:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
67 大石 嘉惠 東京 1:49:17 守谷ハーフマラソン
68 木下 浩子 福岡 1:49:32 伊万里ハーフマラソン
69 村田 ひろ子 高知 1:49:35 ふくやまマラソン
70 大野 恵子 静岡 1:49:42 浜松シティマラソン
71 前田 順子 滋賀 1:49:55 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
72 中川 久美子 北海道 1:49:59 札幌マラソン
72 井伊 ひとみ 大阪 1:49:59 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
74 松尾 和栄 千葉 1:50:01 守谷ハーフマラソン
75 西野 美紀 徳島 1:50:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
76 清水 礼子 東京 1:50:13 府中多摩川マラソン大会
77 中村 明江 福岡 1:50:30 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
78 青山 佳代子 福井 1:50:33 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
79 白土 保子 栃木 1:50:35 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
79 竹内 陽子 東京 1:50:35 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
81 竹中 久美子 東京 1:50:42 立川シティハーフマラソン 
82 岡田 容史子 大阪 1:50:52 紀州口熊野マラソン
83 鬼頭 美木 愛知 1:50:56 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
84 松宮 泰子 福井 1:51:01 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
85 仲川 則子 東京 1:51:11 千葉マリンマラソン
86 阿部 容子 宮城 1:51:14 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
87 田中 志津子 神奈川 1:51:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
88 山内 悦子 千葉 1:52:01 千葉マリンマラソン
89 松原 永子 愛知 1:52:02 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
90 大橋 真理子 山口 1:52:07 錦帯橋ロードレース 
90 千頭 万里子 神奈川 1:52:07 立川シティハーフマラソン 
90 福村 順子 東京 1:52:07 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
93 小松 玲子 兵庫 1:52:09 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
94 篠 直子 東京 1:52:17 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 目見田 明子 愛媛 1:52:24 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
96 宇佐美 秀子 大阪 1:52:31 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
96 小森 和恵 岐阜 1:52:31 おおがきマラソン
98 櫻井 由美子 神奈川 1:52:32 山中湖ロードレース
99 SIEGEL MICHIYO 東京 1:52:36 千葉マリンマラソン
100 川嶋 有実子 大阪 1:52:37 高槻シティハーフマラソン