男性 女性
男性 55歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 畠山 一則 秋田 1:17:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
2 千田 布美夫 岩手 1:18:02 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
3 小島 裕幸 福井 1:19:25 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
4 金井 達夫 福島 1:19:41 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
5 神﨑 輝人 東京 1:20:11 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 中尾 孝昭 福岡 1:20:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
7 村田 淳 千葉 1:20:45 千葉マリンマラソン
8 奥山 昌浩 東京 1:21:01 東日本マスターズロードレース
9 千枝 知晴 千葉 1:21:09 千葉マリンマラソン
10 樋口 和則 愛知 1:21:16 いびがわマラソン
11 三角 道夫 東京 1:21:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
12 長谷川 卓 静岡 1:21:53 浜松シティマラソン
13 中村 茂 北海道 1:22:38 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
14 秋山 昌二 香川 1:22:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 市川 恒夫 埼玉 1:23:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
16 横田 享敬 神奈川 1:23:05 タートルマラソン国際大会
17 鶴巻 勝弘 新潟 1:23:10 立川シティハーフマラソン 
18 浜脇 千十志 三重 1:23:19 あいの土山マラソン
19 工藤 滝光 千葉 1:23:22 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
20 高橋 厚一 北海道 1:23:45 札幌マラソン
21 宮沢 浩 長野 1:24:01 大町アルプスマラソン
22 佐藤 健 岩手 1:24:09 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
23 加瀬 良一 神奈川 1:24:11 神奈川マラソン
24 高島 千秋 福井 1:24:28 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
25 五十嵐 和幸 北海道 1:24:34 フードバレーとかちマラソン
26 田中 一征 千葉 1:24:35 いすみ健康マラソン
27 嶋 徹 東京 1:24:36 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 中田 康晴 神奈川 1:25:00 千葉マリンマラソン
29 西川 和彦 東京 1:25:01 立川シティハーフマラソン 
30 酒井 盛人 広島 1:25:18 錦帯橋ロードレース 
31 杉浦 正二 愛知 1:25:19 あいの土山マラソン
32 伊藤 正和 秋田 1:25:26 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
33 古澤 享 東京 1:25:30 山中湖ロードレース
34 松浦 恵一 奈良 1:25:34 あいの土山マラソン
35 中西 毅 奈良 1:25:36 高槻シティハーフマラソン
36 飯田 誠 千葉 1:25:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
37 金沢 明尚 北海道 1:25:40 フードバレーとかちマラソン
38 下永瀬 義雄 千葉 1:25:42 いすみ健康マラソン
39 佐藤 長武 1:25:43 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
40 飯島 武 東京 1:25:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
41 土井 日輝 神奈川 1:25:58 焼津みなとマラソン
42 坂井 陽一 神奈川 1:26:03 東日本マスターズロードレース
43 籔内 成 大阪 1:26:06 高槻シティハーフマラソン
44 松尾 秀文 茨城 1:26:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
45 門川 重樹 千葉 1:26:14 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 小林 睦幸 千葉 1:26:16 千葉マリンマラソン
47 今村 幸一 東京 1:26:18 千葉マリンマラソン
48 佐藤 恭久 岡山 1:26:23 ふくやまマラソン
49 和田 為蔵 愛知 1:26:27 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
50 山田 裕一 大阪 1:26:29 紀州口熊野マラソン
50 丸山 茂樹 愛知 1:26:29 焼津みなとマラソン
52 武田 信行 東京 1:26:32 タートルマラソン国際大会
53 中里 喜義 北海道 1:26:38 札幌マラソン
54 今泉 裕善 茨城 1:26:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
55 三島 公人 東京 1:26:43 東日本マスターズロードレース
56 永井 豊 東京 1:26:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 中林 直一 東京 1:26:45 東日本マスターズロードレース
58 前田 清 大阪 1:26:46 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
58 田中 勝 神奈川 1:26:46 神奈川マラソン
60 今尾 公一 静岡 1:26:47 浜松シティマラソン
61 高橋 孝二 宮城 1:26:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
62 黒田 禎樹 愛知 1:26:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 米元 啓一 福岡 1:26:56 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
64 桃井 浩 千葉 1:27:02 千葉マリンマラソン
65 鈴木 明一 山形 1:27:03 カッパハーフマラソン
66 畠山 澄夫 岩手 1:27:06 金ケ崎マラソン
67 加藤 誠 岐阜 1:27:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 山形 正和 栃木 1:27:28 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
68 青木 浩人 鹿児島 1:27:28 ランニング桜島
68 勝本 広己 千葉 1:27:28 千葉マリンマラソン
71 木次 儀一 長野 1:27:33 熊谷さくらマラソン
72 加藤 昭宏 静岡 1:27:35 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
73 松尾 浄 神奈川 1:27:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
74 武山 敏明 東京 1:27:41 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
75 千田 正 宮城 1:27:57 一関国際ハーフマラソン
76 鬼木 茂弘 愛知 1:27:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 清田 英之 北海道 1:28:01 旭川ハーフマラソン
78 浅井 明彦 福島 1:28:07 三浦弥平杯ロードレース
79 渡邉 一昭 東京 1:28:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
80 三品 恵一 東京 1:28:22 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
81 松本 宏行 島根 1:28:23 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
82 渡辺 拓司 東京 1:28:26 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
83 尾崎 清隆 東京 1:28:35 千葉マリンマラソン
83 根岸 啓治 東京 1:28:35 諏訪湖マラソン
85 角田 誠司 1:28:37 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
86 野地 英見 福島 1:28:38 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
87 石川 克也 埼玉 1:28:45 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
87 橋本 浩美 1:28:45 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
89 玉村 孝雄 埼玉 1:28:46 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
90 入月 力 山梨 1:28:57 焼津みなとマラソン
91 藤重 浩 山梨 1:29:01 札幌マラソン
92 柚木 治夫 千葉 1:29:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
93 安藤 剛 岐阜 1:29:05 焼津みなとマラソン
93 田上 登 愛知 1:29:05 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
95 相川 靖 埼玉 1:29:06 山中湖ロードレース
96 眞山 和久 宮城 1:29:08 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
97 竹内 聡 群馬 1:29:09 熊谷さくらマラソン
98 尾山 巧 石川 1:29:10 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
98 小川 正浩 宮城 1:29:10 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
98 秋田 佳寛 岡山 1:29:10 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
男性 女性
女性 55歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 谷 真美 東京 1:25:27 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
2 大久保 好美 宮城 1:27:08 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
3 河崎 靖恵 鳥取 1:28:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
4 中里 淳子 北海道 1:29:20 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
4 金舩 圭子 東京 1:29:20 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
6 道林 秀代 大阪 1:30:51 三田国際マスターズマラソン
7 上田 菊代 神奈川 1:31:58 神奈川マラソン
8 香取 玲子 東京 1:33:15 山中湖ロードレース
9 戸澤 久美 愛知 1:33:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 田中 喜久 東京 1:33:41 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
11 三浦 彩花 京都 1:33:58 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
12 殿山 恭代 広島 1:34:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 石田 紀子 大阪 1:35:37 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
14 鈴木 智子 東京 1:35:41 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 坂井 真由美 岐阜 1:35:59 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 粟田 利美 東京 1:36:01 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
17 服部 以久美 北海道 1:36:09 旭川ハーフマラソン
18 五十嵐 純子 神奈川 1:36:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
19 山村 葉子 岐阜 1:36:25 おおがきマラソン
20 内藤 恵理子 長野 1:36:28 諏訪湖マラソン
21 神崎 いづみ 神奈川 1:37:17 神奈川マラソン
22 東 郁子 富山 1:37:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
23 毛利 紀和子 静岡 1:38:15 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
24 川田 清美 長崎 1:38:17 名古屋シティマラソン
25 中原 日奈子 神奈川 1:38:22 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
26 田中 晴美 東京 1:38:30 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
27 木嶋 和代 1:38:56 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
28 岸上 恵里 1:39:17 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
29 植野 智恵子 東京 1:39:20 立川シティハーフマラソン 
30 大山 富士子 岐阜 1:39:54 おおがきマラソン
31 今村 圭子 兵庫 1:40:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 中村 功美 京都 1:40:25 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
33 齊藤 久美子 埼玉 1:40:35 山中湖ロードレース
33 小沢 恵子 神奈川 1:40:35 立川シティハーフマラソン 
35 岩村 直美 東京 1:40:44 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
36 松下 克子 兵庫 1:41:03 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
37 大上 朋子 兵庫 1:41:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 ソブ川 稔子 千葉 1:41:19 いすみ健康マラソン
39 長塚 弘子 秋田 1:41:20 よこてシティハーフマラソン
40 青木 みさき 東京 1:41:23 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
40 沖村 菜穂子 広島 1:41:23 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
42 林 圭子 大阪 1:41:27 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
43 下野 喜代美 大阪 1:41:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 杉野 みどり 岐阜 1:41:42 おおがきマラソン
45 西澤 美恵 兵庫 1:41:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
46 武田 久美子 大阪 1:41:48 高槻シティハーフマラソン
47 森川 ともみ 千葉 1:41:49 いすみ健康マラソン
48 伊藤 京子 神奈川 1:42:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
49 佐貫 秀子 兵庫 1:42:07 三田国際マスターズマラソン
50 野崎 由美子 茨城 1:42:09 守谷ハーフマラソン
51 福岡 聡子 大阪 1:42:24 浜松シティマラソン
52 三田 麻利子 埼玉 1:42:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
53 入野 紀子 千葉 1:42:31 いすみ健康マラソン
54 桜井 由美子 兵庫 1:42:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
55 熊谷 真佐枝 北海道 1:42:43 フードバレーとかちマラソン
56 世古 かおる 三重 1:43:01 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
57 今村 久美 和歌山 1:43:09 福井マラソン
58 主原 共子 大阪 1:43:36 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
59 園 伸子 千葉 1:43:43 守谷ハーフマラソン
60 鈴木 さゆり 静岡 1:43:48 浜松シティマラソン
61 久米 美香 東京 1:43:54 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
62 本山 睦美 東京 1:44:00 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
63 高井 規子 石川 1:44:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 渡辺 恵美 千葉 1:44:19 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
65 小林 真由美 千葉 1:44:25 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
66 松平 佳子 大阪 1:44:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
67 沼倉 真佐子 東京 1:45:01 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
68 小澤 真美 大阪 1:45:09 高槻シティハーフマラソン
69 白井 和子 神奈川 1:45:10 山中湖ロードレース
70 本多 恵美子 東京 1:45:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
70 寺田 香織 東京 1:45:34 神奈川マラソン
72 毛利 さつき 愛知 1:45:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 東 美紀子 福岡 1:45:38 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
74 及川 秀子 東京 1:45:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
74 松本 由美子 千葉 1:45:46 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
76 野村 英子 大阪 1:45:52 高槻シティハーフマラソン
77 斎藤 ひろみ 愛知 1:46:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 志田 光恵 岩手 1:46:40 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
79 當麻 典子 大阪 1:46:42 高槻シティハーフマラソン
80 勝谷 展子 東京 1:46:45 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
81 永田 はるよ 鹿児島 1:46:47 あくねボンタンロードレース
82 佐々木 雅子 東京 1:46:52 立川シティハーフマラソン 
83 大内 千晴 三重 1:47:01 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
84 灘 尚子 京都 1:47:04 高槻シティハーフマラソン
85 伊藤 直子 東京 1:47:08 タートルマラソン国際大会
86 菅原 幸代 北海道 1:47:11 札幌マラソン
87 谷口 千浪 京都 1:47:14 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
88 吉田 加代子 福島 1:47:25 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
89 兼澤 直子 奈良 1:47:27 高槻シティハーフマラソン
90 木内 由美子 千葉 1:47:30 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
91 磐下 ちか子 宮城 1:47:32 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
92 岡村 薫 神奈川 1:47:44 タートルマラソン国際大会
93 成松 順子 大分 1:47:50 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
93 下倉 美和子 長野 1:47:50 諏訪湖マラソン
95 竹中 ゆかり 千葉 1:47:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
96 鈴木 洋子 愛知 1:48:14 浜松シティマラソン
96 村松 優子 静岡 1:48:14 浜松シティマラソン
98 播磨 美奈 兵庫 1:48:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
99 川野 照子 大阪 1:48:26 ふくやまマラソン
100 溝手 典子 兵庫 1:48:27 三田国際マスターズマラソン
100 佐藤 加津美 神奈川 1:48:27 山中湖ロードレース