男性 女性
男性 54歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 礒間 浩幸 東京 1:14:01 神奈川マラソン
2 堀之内 邦洋 宮崎 1:16:24 ランニング桜島
3 河野 献 山形 1:18:20 山形まるごとマラソン
4 眞渕 和幸 福岡 1:20:01 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
5 青木 鉄男 東京 1:20:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
5 大内 重行 宮城 1:20:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
7 新美 直樹 愛知 1:20:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
8 松田 博司 茨城 1:20:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 大須田 祐一郎 東京 1:21:01 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
10 徳永 律 神奈川 1:21:09 神奈川マラソン
11 沢田 秀二 宮城 1:21:13 カッパハーフマラソン
12 石井 彰 東京 1:21:18 立川シティハーフマラソン 
13 秋野 文宏 新潟 1:21:28 白鷹若鮎マラソン
14 片岡 洋海 東京 1:21:55 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
14 中野 健二 北海道 1:21:55 名古屋シティマラソン
16 辻 浩之 福岡 1:22:07 ランニング桜島
17 山下 正 大阪 1:22:08 あいの土山マラソン
18 菅原 勲 宮城 1:22:13 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
19 亀山 正義 千葉 1:22:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
20 熊谷 勝志 千葉 1:22:47 千葉マリンマラソン
21 安藤 真 東京 1:22:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 釘抜 誠 佐賀 1:22:58 伊万里ハーフマラソン
23 藤川 裕三 千葉 1:23:01 立川シティハーフマラソン 
24 松本 一広 東京 1:23:27 千葉マリンマラソン
25 清水 栄一 北海道 1:23:29 札幌マラソン
26 豊嶋 彰良 東京 1:23:40 立川シティハーフマラソン 
27 池浦 明 北海道 1:23:44 旭川ハーフマラソン
28 矢野 康行 宮崎 1:23:51 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
29 洞庭 唯史 東京 1:24:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
30 大富 宏一 石川 1:24:10 魚津しんきろうマラソン
31 塩島 匡信 長野 1:24:15 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 会本 信秀 千葉 1:24:18 東日本マスターズロードレース
33 土橋 浩 埼玉 1:24:19 立川シティハーフマラソン 
34 温水 良一 千葉 1:24:21 千葉マリンマラソン
35 小林 伸一 1:24:26 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
35 越智 克爾 東京 1:24:26 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 三宮 正裕 茨城 1:24:26 守谷ハーフマラソン
38 熊谷 修 千葉 1:24:28 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 遠山 敏幸 東京 1:24:33 立川シティハーフマラソン 
40 加藤 正義 三重 1:24:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
41 清水 宏眞 東京 1:24:47 千葉マリンマラソン
42 竹内 義人 愛知 1:24:49 名古屋シティマラソン
42 柴田 公久 秋田 1:24:49 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
44 西尾 篤史 岐阜 1:24:50 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
45 一ノ口 徹 神奈川 1:24:52 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
46 佐藤 慎二 神奈川 1:25:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
47 斎藤 幸広 北海道 1:25:06 札幌マラソン
48 谷口 章一 鹿児島 1:25:07 ランニング桜島
49 根本 高志 茨城 1:25:11 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
50 杉野 秀昭 神奈川 1:25:18 神奈川マラソン
51 岡部 聡 北海道 1:25:21 足立フレンドリーマラソン
52 嶋津 光治 埼玉 1:25:26 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
53 杭ノ瀬 昌彦 岡山 1:25:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 村田 洋一 新潟 1:25:40 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
55 冨永 兼司 愛知 1:25:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
56 伊藤 真悟 北海道 1:25:42 北見ハーフマラソン
56 桐田 典明 静岡 1:25:42 浜松シティマラソン
58 安西 一美 千葉 1:25:43 千葉マリンマラソン
59 藤澤 隆治 香川 1:25:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 重盛 俊郎 宮崎 1:25:50 都農尾鈴マラソン
61 多田 法夫 秋田 1:25:51 山形まるごとマラソン
62 吉崎 祐一 1:25:55 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
62 進藤 信 長野 1:25:55 立川シティハーフマラソン 
64 内山 一男 神奈川 1:25:58 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
65 有木 俊二 鹿児島 1:26:01 ランニング桜島
66 荒関 克巳 北海道 1:26:11 旭川ハーフマラソン
67 桑山 龍次 千葉 1:26:13 東京マスターズロード選手権
67 細田 義之 埼玉 1:26:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
69 黒田 達也 福井 1:26:19 福井マラソン
70 加藤 靖和 群馬 1:26:20 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
71 三堀 真裕 神奈川 1:26:29 山中湖ロードレース
72 根本 栄輝 福島 1:26:33 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
73 田畑 聡士 神奈川 1:26:34 名古屋シティマラソン
74 星 聖一 1:26:35 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
75 矢澤 孝 東京 1:26:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
75 富田 厚 愛知 1:26:46 名古屋シティマラソン
77 鈴木 武 山形 1:26:50 山形まるごとマラソン
78 池田 政則 東京 1:26:53 諏訪湖マラソン
78 森 徳之 岡山 1:26:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
80 永田 穂積 埼玉 1:26:55 タートルマラソン国際大会
81 益子 明彦 栃木 1:26:56 さくら市マラソン
81 吉田 実 宮城 1:26:56 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
83 富田 祐司 千葉 1:27:03 いすみ健康マラソン
84 土田 和広 新潟 1:27:05 柏崎マラソン
85 米谷 誠 石川 1:27:07 福井マラソン
86 西村 利秀 三重 1:27:14 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
87 越水 健 広島 1:27:16 錦帯橋ロードレース 
88 藤原 茂法 北海道 1:27:21 フードバレーとかちマラソン
88 今野 晴朗 宮城 1:27:21 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
90 村瀬 勝彦 東京 1:27:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
91 真砂 裕幸 兵庫 1:27:25 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
91 高松 伸二 埼玉 1:27:25 千葉マリンマラソン
93 豊田 英章 宮崎 1:27:30 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
93 大塚 浩 大阪 1:27:30 高槻シティハーフマラソン
95 出 博之 千葉 1:27:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 黒沼 満 千葉 1:27:41 足立フレンドリーマラソン
97 西宮 成幸 1:27:43 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
98 小野沢 司 北海道 1:27:47 旭川ハーフマラソン
99 島田 進司 神奈川 1:27:48 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
100 竹森 信行 千葉 1:27:49 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
男性 女性
女性 54歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 五味 寿美子 長野 1:27:32 諏訪湖マラソン
2 平川 裕子 千葉 1:28:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
3 石川 操 埼玉 1:28:48 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
4 永井 真友美 茨城 1:29:43 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
5 小出 裕子 和歌山 1:29:50 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
6 大須 美律子 宮城 1:31:57 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
7 竹原 康江 東京 1:32:45 守谷ハーフマラソン
8 山本 元子 大阪 1:33:27 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
9 斎藤 紀代美 宮城 1:33:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
10 当間 典子 1:34:06 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
11 大野 朋子 東京 1:34:38 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
12 小田島 照美 宮城 1:35:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
13 後藤 千恵子 茨城 1:36:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
14 五百田 富士子 愛知 1:37:43 名古屋シティマラソン
15 田中 如以 愛知 1:38:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 辻川 登志子 大阪 1:38:14 高槻シティハーフマラソン
17 岡久 雅子 北海道 1:38:25 フードバレーとかちマラソン
18 藤田 久子 静岡 1:38:43 神奈川マラソン
19 平山 香 神奈川 1:38:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
20 船木 ちぐさ 富山 1:38:56 魚津しんきろうマラソン
21 北村 たかね 兵庫 1:39:01 三田国際マスターズマラソン
22 高橋 睦子 宮城 1:39:03 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
23 山田 康代 愛知 1:39:09 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 山上 優子 千葉 1:39:57 いすみ健康マラソン
25 畑 恵津子 大阪 1:40:07 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
26 横井 由貴子 山口 1:40:17 一関国際ハーフマラソン
27 星野 淳子 大阪 1:40:31 高槻シティハーフマラソン
28 大西 久美子 東京 1:41:00 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
29 石毛 佐代子 千葉 1:41:15 千葉マリンマラソン
30 斉藤 美香子 1:41:22 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
31 山中 和美 滋賀 1:41:27 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
32 須磨 千絵 愛知 1:41:33 名古屋シティマラソン
33 山田 惠子 東京 1:41:42 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
34 谷口 知子 三重 1:42:05 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
35 角田 悦子 大阪 1:42:06 高槻シティハーフマラソン
36 松本 恵 愛知 1:42:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 春原 恵美 神奈川 1:42:43 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
38 青田 美佐 北海道 1:42:54 フードバレーとかちマラソン
39 津田 加奈子 東京 1:43:01 神奈川マラソン
40 佐藤 千代子 宮城 1:43:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
41 飯田 あき子 千葉 1:43:05 浜松シティマラソン
42 高橋 ひとみ 福島 1:43:09 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
43 古割 麗 大阪 1:43:52 高槻シティハーフマラソン
44 村山 由美 千葉 1:44:04 守谷ハーフマラソン
45 石橋 玲子 埼玉 1:44:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
46 安永 いづみ 鹿児島 1:44:27 ランニング桜島
47 杉山 薫 神奈川 1:44:46 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
48 杁本 国子 愛知 1:44:57 おおがきマラソン
49 仁木 文子 三重 1:44:59 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
50 井上 協子 東京 1:45:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 長野 富美恵 北海道 1:45:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
52 原 美砂 東京 1:45:05 足立フレンドリーマラソン
53 小口 優子 東京 1:45:09 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
54 青井 洋子 三重 1:45:12 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
55 加藤 揚子 群馬 1:45:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
56 李 元姫 神奈川 1:45:17 神奈川マラソン
57 辻 律子 大阪 1:45:33 ふくやまマラソン
58 工藤 星子 東京 1:45:37 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
59 岩見 芳子 東京 1:45:42 神奈川マラソン
60 久野 淳子 兵庫 1:45:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
61 岩沢 良子 茨城 1:45:48 手賀沼エコマラソン
62 相野谷 久美子 千葉 1:45:51 守谷ハーフマラソン
63 青山 知代 埼玉 1:45:53 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
64 大村 郁子 北海道 1:46:03 札幌マラソン
65 中島 喜世美 東京 1:46:10 東京マスターズロード選手権
66 藤井 恵美子 埼玉 1:46:18 神奈川マラソン
67 古田 和美 千葉 1:46:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
68 重田 絹子 神奈川 1:46:52 神奈川マラソン
69 千原 直美 神奈川 1:46:53 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
70 浅野 弘美 東京 1:46:56 立川シティハーフマラソン 
71 柳 比奈子 北海道 1:47:06 フードバレーとかちマラソン
72 榊 泰子 埼玉 1:47:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 安藤 京子 香川 1:47:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 井上 淳子 神奈川 1:47:33 神奈川マラソン
75 川口 裕美子 北海道 1:47:43 フードバレーとかちマラソン
76 鈴木 敦子 愛知 1:47:48 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
77 飯尾 亮子 静岡 1:47:49 浜松シティマラソン
78 近藤 智子 東京 1:47:57 千葉マリンマラソン
79 上田 睦美 大阪 1:48:06 高槻シティハーフマラソン
80 久保 順子 東京 1:48:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
81 小泉 由香 福島 1:48:10 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
82 里地 佳 愛知 1:48:13 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 三浦 香織 愛知 1:48:28 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
84 滝沢 恵理子 千葉 1:48:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
85 淺川 茂子 東京 1:48:36 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
86 新井 奈美江 埼玉 1:48:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
87 片桐 英子 愛知 1:48:58 いびがわマラソン
87 関口 和恵 1:48:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
89 岡田 千恵美 香川 1:49:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
90 寺田 尚子 福井 1:49:17 福井マラソン
91 小野 美由紀 茨城 1:49:26 守谷ハーフマラソン
92 土橋 弘美 北海道 1:49:46 旭川ハーフマラソン
93 谷 たか子 三重 1:49:47 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
94 河野 多恵 北海道 1:49:49 北見ハーフマラソン
95 村杉 佳與子 東京 1:49:55 タートルマラソン国際大会
96 志村 美佳 山梨 1:50:00 諏訪湖マラソン
97 八尾 宜代 1:50:09 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
98 徳田 ゆかり 北海道 1:50:25 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
99 新美 里花 愛知 1:50:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
100 川端 幸子 愛知 1:50:32 名古屋シティマラソン