男性 女性
男性 52歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 及川 篤 東京 1:12:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 中川 正道 三重 1:12:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 森岡 光夫 神奈川 1:16:47 神奈川マラソン
4 安達 誠之 山形 1:17:00 山形まるごとマラソン
5 端本 進 広島 1:17:43 錦帯橋ロードレース 
6 佐竹 喜延 高知 1:17:49 室戸岬健康マラソン
7 立野岡 信一 東京 1:17:55 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
8 纐纈 功 岐阜 1:17:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
9 細川 剛 兵庫 1:18:17 三田国際マスターズマラソン
10 吉田 雅広 京都 1:19:03 三田国際マスターズマラソン
10 秋山 勝美 長野 1:19:03 諏訪湖マラソン
12 足立 浩一 京都 1:19:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 平岡 幸彦 北海道 1:19:35 フードバレーとかちマラソン
14 山田 泰三 東京 1:19:57 府中多摩川マラソン大会
15 外山 敬太郎 1:20:01 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
16 大久保 勝明 東京 1:20:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
17 八木 美智夫 静岡 1:20:40 浜松シティマラソン
18 金京成 1:20:43 旭川ハーフマラソン
19 田口 良助 埼玉 1:20:47 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
20 清田 晃司 宮崎 1:20:59 都農尾鈴マラソン
21 本田 武史 愛知 1:21:03 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
22 南澤 篤 神奈川 1:21:21 タートルマラソン国際大会
22 塩塚 晃一 茨城 1:21:21 関東マスターズロード選手権
24 脇谷 孝志 北海道 1:21:28 札幌マラソン
25 平山 丈人 東京 1:21:30 立川シティハーフマラソン 
26 打越 忠夫 1:21:32 いすみ健康マラソン
27 熊谷 政利 宮城 1:21:40 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
28 鳥居 七彦 埼玉 1:21:41 東日本マスターズロードレース
29 加藤 恒男 長野 1:21:47 諏訪湖マラソン
30 吉野 宏一 千葉 1:21:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
31 松平 洋一 埼玉 1:22:04 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
32 村田 智太郎 神奈川 1:22:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
33 舟橋 潤 神奈川 1:22:23 千葉マリンマラソン
34 辻村 貴之 静岡 1:22:28 浜松シティマラソン
35 辻野 睦 愛知 1:22:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 工藤 俊之 山形 1:22:33 山形まるごとマラソン
37 利根川 賢 愛知 1:22:37 いびがわマラソン
38 寺田 修 東京 1:22:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 池田 史仁 福島 1:22:40 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
39 毎澤 広之 茨城 1:22:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
41 岡部 進 埼玉 1:22:52 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 八木 清輝 北海道 1:22:54 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
43 高橋 勇市 東京 1:22:59 タートルマラソン国際大会
44 林 良司 東京 1:23:01 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
45 山田 尚宏 神奈川 1:23:04 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
45 竹村 聖史 長野 1:23:04 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
47 玉木 良和 三重 1:23:13 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
47 黒川 正人 北海道 1:23:13 札幌マラソン
49 池野 宏 東京 1:23:18 立川シティハーフマラソン 
50 鵜澤 俊宏 千葉 1:23:23 千葉マリンマラソン
51 岩根 和幸 福岡 1:23:25 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
52 内田 忠雄 三重 1:23:28 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
53 黄木 伸一 栃木 1:23:42 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
54 大塚 高樹 東京 1:23:43 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 寺元 丈司 愛知 1:23:50 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
56 外薗 清志 愛知 1:23:56 浜松シティマラソン
57 杉本 和之 大分 1:24:04 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
58 岩切 道雄 宮崎 1:24:06 都農尾鈴マラソン
59 定方 次男 長崎 1:24:08 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
60 吉野 栄 千葉 1:24:09 いすみ健康マラソン
60 川崎 幹男 東京 1:24:09 千葉マリンマラソン
62 松本 誠二 愛知 1:24:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 井上 盛之 香川 1:24:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 秦泉寺 大興 神奈川 1:24:12 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
65 田中 研一 北海道 1:24:21 札幌マラソン
65 佐藤 俊一 神奈川 1:24:21 神奈川マラソン
67 南 良典 東京 1:24:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
68 佐藤 晴彦 大阪 1:24:24 高槻シティハーフマラソン
69 馬場 博文 岩手 1:24:26 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
70 榎元 聖二 愛知 1:24:33 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
71 佐々木 充 秋田 1:24:48 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
72 田村 輝幸 東京 1:24:54 府中多摩川マラソン大会
73 影山 泰人 神奈川 1:24:55 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
74 鈴木 隆志 北海道 1:25:04 旭川ハーフマラソン
75 鴫原 圭一 福島 1:25:10 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
76 内山 正幸 埼玉 1:25:18 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
77 佐藤 英二 千葉 1:25:34 千葉マリンマラソン
77 大足 成男 栃木 1:25:34 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
79 佐々木 知也 神奈川 1:25:43 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
79 酒井 透 山形 1:25:43 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
81 小宮 憲 神奈川 1:25:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
82 縄田 久仁夫 愛知 1:25:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 押見 彰 栃木 1:25:50 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
84 岡本 龍介 神奈川 1:25:55 神奈川マラソン
85 田中 誠一 神奈川 1:25:58 神奈川マラソン
86 小檜山 康雄 宮城 1:26:02 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
87 石黒 淑亮 広島 1:26:06 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
88 平瀬 誉人 東京 1:26:11 立川シティハーフマラソン 
89 入江 丈元 神奈川 1:26:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
90 薗部 弘聡 千葉 1:26:16 守谷ハーフマラソン
91 佐藤 勝弘 福島 1:26:21 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
91 谷口 雅春 北海道 1:26:21 フードバレーとかちマラソン
91 長田 哲 千葉 1:26:21 タートルマラソン国際大会
94 伊藤 広裕 東京 1:26:24 千葉マリンマラソン
95 高木 章好 静岡 1:26:39 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
95 泉地 繁之 静岡 1:26:39 浜松シティマラソン
97 越知 秀司 奈良 1:26:40 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
98 安藤 雅夫 愛知 1:26:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
99 藤野 理哉 栃木 1:26:46 さくら市マラソン
100 山内 厚二 千葉 1:26:48 千葉マリンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 52歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 相澤 幸枝 茨城 1:23:44 守谷ハーフマラソン
2 北村 文恵 福岡 1:28:01 伊万里ハーフマラソン
3 川中 真里 京都 1:29:43 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
4 馬場 美帆 北海道 1:29:59 フードバレーとかちマラソン
5 栗原 初江 埼玉 1:30:56 手賀沼エコマラソン
6 村上 智子 愛知 1:31:27 おおがきマラソン
7 原田 晴美 東京 1:32:29 守谷ハーフマラソン
8 多勢 早智子 福島 1:33:24 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
9 柴入 喜久乃 神奈川 1:34:24 神奈川マラソン
10 加藤 かおる 北海道 1:34:52 札幌マラソン
11 高木HANSEN 由美子 兵庫 1:35:16 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
12 古橋 美どり 静岡 1:35:17 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
13 坂本 和子 福島 1:35:58 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
14 白川 弘子 福岡 1:36:10 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
15 峯田 里美 静岡 1:36:20 浜松シティマラソン
15 松永 郁子 兵庫 1:36:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 越野 智子 奈良 1:36:41 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
18 村松 美紀 愛知 1:36:52 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
19 西口 明子 茨城 1:36:58 守谷ハーフマラソン
20 工藤 小百合 青森 1:37:13 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
21 義永 祐子 鹿児島 1:37:20 ランニング桜島
22 阿邊 宏子 東京 1:37:30 千葉マリンマラソン
23 浅岡 友子 東京 1:38:12 足立フレンドリーマラソン
24 石森 恵美 千葉 1:38:21 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 服部 江利香 神奈川 1:38:25 千葉マリンマラソン
26 遠藤 祐子 山形 1:38:27 山形まるごとマラソン
27 石渡 紀代子 神奈川 1:38:47 神奈川マラソン
28 福本 真奈美 兵庫 1:38:48 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
29 渡辺 恵里 愛知 1:38:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
30 林 弘乃 東京 1:38:52 諏訪湖マラソン
31 浅田 美有紀 大阪 1:39:25 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
32 和田 昌子 北海道 1:39:30 旭川ハーフマラソン
33 小瀧 留以子 神奈川 1:39:31 手賀沼エコマラソン
34 成田 美穂 愛知 1:39:32 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
35 永峰 恭子 埼玉 1:39:34 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
36 櫻井 裕子 埼玉 1:39:39 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
37 杉山 清子 愛知 1:39:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 皆川 亜紀子 宮城 1:40:10 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
39 石川 友紀子 山形 1:40:13 山形まるごとマラソン
40 吉川 かおる 兵庫 1:40:21 三田国際マスターズマラソン
41 小出 裕子 愛知 1:40:22 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 西出 良美 三重 1:40:24 紀州口熊野マラソン
43 斎木 真理 三重 1:40:29 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
44 広木 加寿子 千葉 1:40:35 千葉マリンマラソン
45 木村 愛富 兵庫 1:40:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
46 大場 稔子 静岡 1:40:38 焼津みなとマラソン
47 馬渕 敦子 東京 1:41:11 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
48 松本 裕美 大阪 1:41:13 高槻シティハーフマラソン
49 中村 三和 鹿児島 1:41:18 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
50 大和田 治美 岩手 1:41:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 佐藤 みどり 東京 1:41:25 函館マラソン
52 岡村 旬子 1:41:26 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
53 徳永 喜久子 宮崎 1:41:47 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
54 野木 ゆかり 静岡 1:41:59 神奈川マラソン
55 今野 友美 宮城 1:42:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
56 堀江 洋美 千葉 1:42:16 千葉マリンマラソン
57 鈴木 京子 千葉 1:42:20 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
58 野口 惠子 東京 1:42:26 足立フレンドリーマラソン
59 倉田 智枝子 長野 1:42:28 守谷ハーフマラソン
60 内波葉子 兵庫 1:42:43 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
61 中根 浩子 東京 1:42:50 神奈川マラソン
62 伊藤 聖子 埼玉 1:42:53 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
63 東谷 恵理 大阪 1:42:54 紀州口熊野マラソン
64 萩原 陽子 千葉 1:42:55 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
65 栗城 正子 埼玉 1:43:02 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
66 宮川 ゆかり 愛知 1:43:21 いびがわマラソン
67 三橋 祐子 埼玉 1:43:24 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
68 西尾 みどり 愛知 1:43:25 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
69 柴田 好美 愛知 1:43:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
70 仲山 千鶴 福岡 1:43:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
71 大宮 晴美 宮城 1:43:46 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
72 恵良 奈緒美 山口 1:43:56 錦帯橋ロードレース 
73 澤田 安子 1:44:00 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
74 中條 美穂 沖縄 1:44:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 千葉 篤子 兵庫 1:44:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
76 天野 香代 愛知 1:44:26 おおがきマラソン
77 筏 尚子 兵庫 1:44:34 三田国際マスターズマラソン
78 村田 美幸 愛知 1:44:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 土井富 直里 1:44:40 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
78 岡林 純賀子 高知 1:44:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
81 當麻 恵 奈良 1:44:44 高槻シティハーフマラソン
82 神谷 利恵 新潟 1:45:10 柏崎マラソン
83 三郷 千代子 静岡 1:45:12 名古屋シティマラソン
84 北村 礼子 岡山 1:45:13 ふくやまマラソン
85 正躰 祐見子 大阪 1:45:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
86 森 美和 香川 1:45:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
87 阿部 聖子 神奈川 1:45:33 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 河井 宏美 東京 1:45:39 タートルマラソン国際大会
89 赤尾 育愛 埼玉 1:45:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
90 高木 美智子 長野 1:45:41 諏訪湖マラソン
90 坪井 琴美 岐阜 1:45:41 おおがきマラソン
92 塩見 光子 京都 1:45:43 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
93 原田 尚子 東京 1:45:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
94 小林 美弥子 新潟 1:45:56 千葉マリンマラソン
95 永嶋 かおり 東京 1:45:58 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
96 保東 奈穂美 大阪 1:46:30 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
97 廣崎 英子 神奈川 1:46:39 神奈川マラソン
98 植木 美佳 大阪 1:46:45 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
99 大呂 紀世美 鳥取 1:46:56 三田国際マスターズマラソン
100 池田 洋子 茨城 1:47:11 手賀沼エコマラソン