男性 女性
男性 51歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 島田 博行 新潟 1:10:48 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
2 小川 博史 愛知 1:12:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 山下 善幸 東京 1:14:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 北里 信雄 福岡 1:15:25 伊万里ハーフマラソン
5 藤澤 寛 香川 1:15:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 宮下 毅 東京 1:16:00 千葉マリンマラソン
7 石原 義昭 愛知 1:16:25 名古屋シティマラソン
8 中野 賢一 山梨 1:16:55 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
9 西永 佳人 長野 1:17:05 名古屋シティマラソン
10 上野 賢二 愛知 1:17:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 相澤 信也 宮城 1:17:36 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
12 北目 秀哉 宮城 1:17:50 カッパハーフマラソン
13 小池 克彦 神奈川 1:18:21 神奈川マラソン
14 野村 智幸 北海道 1:18:28 旭川ハーフマラソン
15 安本 昭 福岡 1:18:43 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
16 小牟田 竜一 大阪 1:18:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 久保田 伸彦 静岡 1:18:58 神奈川マラソン
18 奥山 重昭 山形 1:19:02 山形まるごとマラソン
19 作田 徹 北海道 1:19:03 札幌マラソン
20 大場 康晴 千葉 1:19:07 いすみ健康マラソン
21 新田 恒士武 岡山 1:19:09 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
22 渡邉 一義 千葉 1:19:15 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
23 宮沢 克彦 神奈川 1:19:40 神奈川マラソン
24 土田 貴彦 千葉 1:19:42 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 川崎 聡 京都 1:19:58 高槻シティハーフマラソン
26 田中 収 山口 1:20:01 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
27 大櫛 隆行 北海道 1:20:02 フードバレーとかちマラソン
28 閑野 武大 滋賀 1:20:08 あいの土山マラソン
29 高橋 誠 福島 1:20:26 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
30 諏訪 昌幸 栃木 1:20:29 守谷ハーフマラソン
31 高橋 幹也 千葉 1:20:45 千葉マリンマラソン
32 鈴木 勇 静岡 1:20:49 浜松シティマラソン
33 神能 竜哉 福岡 1:20:50 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
34 川崎 久生 神奈川 1:20:57 立川シティハーフマラソン 
35 櫻井 史則 愛知 1:21:00 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 松見 一郎 愛知 1:21:07 名古屋シティマラソン
37 水田 勇次 愛媛 1:21:09 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
38 夜久 重徳 愛知 1:21:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 関 和彦 茨城 1:21:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
40 平 連悦 青森 1:21:49 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
40 林 真一 宮崎 1:21:49 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
42 森本 正樹 東京 1:21:50 千葉マリンマラソン
43 大柳 修一 埼玉 1:21:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
44 大貫 正彦 静岡 1:21:54 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
45 多儀 庄司 三重 1:21:58 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 宮本 定樹 大阪 1:22:02 高槻シティハーフマラソン
47 杉浦 彰彦 愛知 1:22:06 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
48 南川 和也 和歌山 1:22:10 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
49 根本 浩幸 福島 1:22:12 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
50 大山 悦男 岩手 1:22:18 金ケ崎マラソン
51 高坂 治彦 福島 1:22:20 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
52 大瀬 秀樹 北海道 1:22:22 フードバレーとかちマラソン
53 黒田 壮 千葉 1:22:28 手賀沼エコマラソン
54 柳生 貴宏 山口 1:22:29 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
55 塚野 聡 東京 1:22:30 守谷ハーフマラソン
56 折原 正明 東京 1:22:41 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
57 伊藤 博幸 秋田 1:22:45 よこてシティハーフマラソン
58 林 伸安 大阪 1:22:52 高槻シティハーフマラソン
59 大須賀 伸弥 愛知 1:22:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
60 薬袋 孝宣 宮城 1:23:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
60 吉留 隆行 東京 1:23:01 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
62 山本 浩久 香川 1:23:03 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 原田 和昭 奈良 1:23:07 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
64 向 正道 埼玉 1:23:10 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
65 八田 耕治 京都 1:23:20 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
65 伊藤 浩一 愛知 1:23:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 矢野 賢一 東京 1:23:26 守谷ハーフマラソン
68 泉谷 俊行 東京 1:23:30 名古屋シティマラソン
69 井形 繁雄 神奈川 1:23:33 千葉マリンマラソン
70 大友 直樹 宮崎 1:23:40 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
71 佐藤 庄一 神奈川 1:23:46 立川シティハーフマラソン 
72 林 康雄 富山 1:23:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 田嶋 泰明 群馬 1:23:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
73 和田 保 福岡 1:23:49 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
75 竹田 賢治 栃木 1:23:50 千葉マリンマラソン
75 野田 輝彦 福岡 1:23:50 伊万里ハーフマラソン
77 一ノ瀬 博文 東京 1:23:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
78 甲斐 聖也 愛知 1:23:57 名古屋シティマラソン
79 吉岡 大輔 愛知 1:23:58 おおがきマラソン
80 宇山 俊明 千葉 1:24:01 守谷ハーフマラソン
81 水村 浩一 東京 1:24:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
82 吉村 直人 茨城 1:24:20 守谷ハーフマラソン
82 小山 英一郎 愛知 1:24:20 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
82 上野 義教 三重 1:24:20 いびがわマラソン
85 杉山 暁 東京 1:24:21 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
86 武山 良夫 東京 1:24:22 守谷ハーフマラソン
86 阿部 誠作 徳島 1:24:22 名古屋シティマラソン
88 井上 知巳 1:24:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
89 小川 猛 1:24:24 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
89 川嶌 正 東京 1:24:24 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
91 村上 浩樹 岩手 1:24:37 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
92 甲田 恵介 東京 1:24:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
93 平山 謙司 千葉 1:24:47 タートルマラソン国際大会
94 有沢 明 富山 1:24:51 魚津しんきろうマラソン
95 林 正樹 茨城 1:24:53 守谷ハーフマラソン
96 大谷 博文 静岡 1:24:54 浜松シティマラソン
97 山下 弘史 北海道 1:24:56 函館マラソン
98 浅野 英樹 愛知 1:24:59 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
98 斎藤 祐一 福島 1:24:59 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
98 鈴木 茂樹 栃木 1:24:59 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
98 瀧島 伸一郎 東京 1:24:59 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 51歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮本 明子 茨城 1:25:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 松谷 恵美 神奈川 1:28:01 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
3 堀木 なお子 愛知 1:28:03 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
4 福沢 久美子 長野 1:28:10 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
5 三澤 いずみ 神奈川 1:29:22 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 鈴木 九美子 千葉 1:29:52 千葉マリンマラソン
7 柳澤 美奈子 千葉 1:30:46 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 浅沼 由香 北海道 1:30:53 フードバレーとかちマラソン
9 須田 道代 北海道 1:31:08 札幌マラソン
10 広橋 方子 福岡 1:31:40 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
11 星野 芳美 静岡 1:31:43 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
12 荻野 葉子 千葉 1:31:50 いすみ健康マラソン
13 石川 ゆかり 埼玉 1:31:57 名古屋シティマラソン
14 秋山 真理子 神奈川 1:31:58 いすみ健康マラソン
15 大塚 理恵子 群馬 1:33:43 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
16 松尾 直子 兵庫 1:34:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
16 松嵜 朋子 栃木 1:34:10 熊谷さくらマラソン
18 小崎 康代 埼玉 1:34:37 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
19 西井 清美 大阪 1:34:57 高槻シティハーフマラソン
20 岩本 麻里 大阪 1:35:12 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
21 松田 玲子 長野 1:36:21 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
22 古橋 留美 茨城 1:36:40 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
23 斉藤 由紀子 千葉 1:37:33 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
24 宮原 菊乃 千葉 1:37:36 千葉マリンマラソン
25 山本 ゆりか 広島 1:38:14 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
26 江守 美加子 神奈川 1:38:29 守谷ハーフマラソン
27 久世 悦子 千葉 1:38:39 諏訪湖マラソン
28 近藤 美樹 東京 1:39:00 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
28 河野 悦子 千葉 1:39:00 千葉マリンマラソン
30 高岸 直子 東京 1:39:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 高橋 正子 北海道 1:39:27 函館マラソン
32 小笠原 信子 秋田 1:39:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
33 佐藤 寿枝 千葉 1:40:12 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
34 横井 ミエ 千葉 1:40:24 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
35 水野 いづみ 福井 1:40:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 西川 理恵 大阪 1:40:32 高槻シティハーフマラソン
37 加崎 規志子 東京 1:40:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
38 渡辺 理恵 岡山 1:40:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 藤澤 由紀 東京 1:40:56 諏訪湖マラソン
40 田原 美江子 長野 1:40:57 魚津しんきろうマラソン
41 木藤 仁美 石川 1:41:04 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
42 下田 千秋 埼玉 1:41:05 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
43 渡辺 優佳 静岡 1:41:11 浜松シティマラソン
44 飯村 由里子 東京 1:41:21 守谷ハーフマラソン
45 前田 由紀 東京 1:41:31 千葉マリンマラソン
46 隈元 加代子 大阪 1:41:33 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
47 山本 多美子 岡山 1:41:34 いすみ健康マラソン
48 皆川 理恵 北海道 1:41:52 旭川ハーフマラソン
49 阿部 直美 愛知 1:41:53 浜松シティマラソン
50 西山 千代 三重 1:41:59 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
51 吉村 人美 愛知 1:42:04 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 宮坂 康子 長野 1:42:05 諏訪湖マラソン
53 西野 直美 富山 1:42:09 福井マラソン
53 遠藤 里佐 福島 1:42:09 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
55 渡邊 久美子 1:42:34 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
56 桑本 陽子 鳥取 1:42:36 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
57 田中 眞海 東京 1:42:46 神奈川マラソン
58 渡辺 幸江 愛知 1:42:47 名古屋シティマラソン
59 内海 里美 宮城 1:42:52 カッパハーフマラソン
60 森 規里子 愛知 1:43:15 いびがわマラソン
61 長谷美 尚子 東京 1:43:23 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
62 櫻田 千恵子 宮城 1:43:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
63 阿江 祥子 愛知 1:43:29 いびがわマラソン
64 安藤 恭子 神奈川 1:43:30 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
65 高田 洋美 北海道 1:44:05 札幌マラソン
66 山本 真紀恵 千葉 1:44:14 東日本マスターズロードレース
67 倉片 ますみ 宮城 1:44:19 カッパハーフマラソン
68 吉門 文代 愛知 1:44:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
69 真野 喜重美 三重 1:44:38 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
70 河合 めぐみ 静岡 1:44:41 浜松シティマラソン
71 佐藤 祐子 栃木 1:44:45 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
72 井東 奈保子 東京 1:44:51 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
73 伊藤 美紀 兵庫 1:44:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 福地 葉子 東京 1:44:59 府中多摩川マラソン大会
75 田中 薫 神奈川 1:45:00 神奈川マラソン
76 坂内 キャシー 宮城 1:45:08 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
77 目次 玲子 東京 1:45:38 千葉マリンマラソン
78 福田 由理子 千葉 1:46:00 一関国際ハーフマラソン
79 浅野 京子 埼玉 1:46:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
80 林 知栄 愛知 1:46:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 本村 愛 福井 1:46:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 太田 恵美子 東京 1:46:13 タートルマラソン国際大会
83 佐藤 美保 岡山 1:46:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 堤 千春 兵庫 1:46:37 高槻シティハーフマラソン
85 酒井 靖子 福島 1:46:44 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
86 飯沼 恭子 東京 1:46:51 いすみ健康マラソン
87 横山 あゆみ 北海道 1:46:52 札幌マラソン
88 光山 恵美 徳島 1:47:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 奥村 知香 静岡 1:47:19 焼津みなとマラソン
90 野田 郁代 福井 1:47:30 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
91 藤原 真由美 広島 1:47:31 錦帯橋ロードレース 
92 石川 久子 愛知 1:47:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
92 田村 有子 東京 1:47:34 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
94 清水 美栄子 埼玉 1:47:45 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
95 浜島 結花 愛知 1:47:46 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
96 岡本 聡子 東京 1:47:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
97 杉田 恵子 埼玉 1:47:50 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
98 新居 明子 京都 1:48:01 あいの土山マラソン
99 田中 由美子 東京 1:48:03 タートルマラソン国際大会
100 上田 未樹 富山 1:48:05 魚津しんきろうマラソン