男性 女性
男性 50歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 金子 誠一 山口 1:13:23 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
2 齋藤 武志 神奈川 1:16:27 神奈川マラソン
3 佐熊 康生 神奈川 1:17:12 立川シティハーフマラソン 
4 宮崎 忠勝 富山 1:17:13 立川シティハーフマラソン 
5 安島 雄二 宮城 1:17:32 山形まるごとマラソン
6 佐藤 誠 滋賀 1:17:48 あいの土山マラソン
7 林 秀紀 東京 1:18:06 千葉マリンマラソン
8 小野寺 環 東京 1:18:18 諏訪湖マラソン
9 坪木 隆 長野 1:18:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 郡司 良明 栃木 1:18:36 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
11 渡嘉敷 義成 大阪 1:18:37 高槻シティハーフマラソン
12 新井 修 埼玉 1:18:48 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 菊池 太 東京 1:18:49 千葉マリンマラソン
14 西海 和也 千葉 1:19:08 手賀沼エコマラソン
15 坂東 章史 大阪 1:19:12 高槻シティハーフマラソン
16 畑山 久人 愛知 1:19:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
17 白井 正和 神奈川 1:19:21 神奈川マラソン
18 野村 昌宏 神奈川 1:19:25 熊谷さくらマラソン
19 中原 一博 埼玉 1:19:31 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
20 坂井 正則 山形 1:19:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
21 平田 昭雄 東京 1:19:54 立川シティハーフマラソン 
22 渡辺 昌和 群馬 1:19:55 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
23 馬塲 杉夫 神奈川 1:20:11 神奈川マラソン
24 倉地 修 愛知 1:20:27 錦帯橋ロードレース 
25 外山 正人 東京 1:20:30 諏訪湖マラソン
26 藤谷 健 長野 1:20:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
27 田中 憲二 神奈川 1:20:33 山中湖ロードレース
28 岡本 敦雄 神奈川 1:20:35 足立フレンドリーマラソン
29 佐藤 和仁 岐阜 1:20:40 いびがわマラソン
30 鈴木 義也 三重 1:20:56 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
31 上原 哲也 群馬 1:21:00 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
32 岩瀬 史明 山梨 1:21:07 山中湖ロードレース
33 東 卓志 兵庫 1:21:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 山崎 伸次 千葉 1:21:10 いすみ健康マラソン
35 丸山 浩司 北海道 1:21:11 札幌マラソン
36 長谷川 利王 千葉 1:21:33 守谷ハーフマラソン
37 船戸 勝 長野 1:21:36 諏訪湖マラソン
37 長倉 正朋 宮崎 1:21:36 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
39 寺田 逸朗 熊本 1:21:43 伊万里ハーフマラソン
40 大越 一彦 埼玉 1:21:46 山中湖ロードレース
40 松本 広毅 東京 1:21:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
42 笠井 慎一 静岡 1:21:48 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
43 中川 秀彦 埼玉 1:21:50 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
44 池村 明広 神奈川 1:22:09 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
45 安藤 義人 愛知 1:22:17 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
46 溝口 靖 神奈川 1:22:18 足立フレンドリーマラソン
47 堀田 朝和 山口 1:22:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
48 籏野 昭広 福島 1:22:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
49 大曾根 啓介 新潟 1:22:35 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
50 藤村 弘美 東京 1:22:42 府中多摩川マラソン大会
51 小菅 忠男 東京 1:22:45 千葉マリンマラソン
51 宮澤 佳浩 長野 1:22:45 諏訪湖マラソン
53 白田 義彰 神奈川 1:23:02 神奈川マラソン
54 神谷 峰澄 東京 1:23:08 名古屋シティマラソン
54 髙宇 堅一 北海道 1:23:08 札幌マラソン
56 野田 政宏 岐阜 1:23:11 いびがわマラソン
57 櫻井 一郎 静岡 1:23:15 焼津みなとマラソン
58 木下 智雄 長野 1:23:18 諏訪湖マラソン
59 岡田 学 東京 1:23:19 立川シティハーフマラソン 
60 赤峰 隆介 大阪 1:23:27 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
61 柴田 亮太 愛知 1:23:30 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
62 北 寿一 茨城 1:23:31 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
63 北村 勝美 東京 1:23:33 府中多摩川マラソン大会
64 佐々木 尚則 北海道 1:23:39 おおがきマラソン
64 平 圭介 徳島 1:23:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 藤原 栄司 島根 1:23:41 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
66 新井 和行 埼玉 1:23:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
68 伊藤 裕治 埼玉 1:23:43 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
69 黒田 憲一 東京 1:23:45 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
70 山口 知典 福岡 1:23:49 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
70 伏島 昭人 神奈川 1:23:49 いすみ健康マラソン
72 宮本 和久 東京 1:23:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
73 羽布津 慎一 神奈川 1:23:53 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
74 細川 洋 大阪 1:23:56 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
75 枝光 稔 東京 1:23:57 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
76 神谷 英次 愛知 1:23:58 名古屋シティマラソン
77 長野 晋 東京 1:24:02 熊谷さくらマラソン
78 高味 洋和 兵庫 1:24:03 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
79 小池 浩樹 神奈川 1:24:07 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
80 風間 清武 1:24:08 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
81 深沢 裕樹 京都 1:24:10 高槻シティハーフマラソン
82 堀川 治哉 山梨 1:24:13 立川シティハーフマラソン 
83 中田 亮一郎 岡山 1:24:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
83 川口 透 静岡 1:24:14 浜松シティマラソン
83 山本 昭宏 大阪 1:24:14 高槻シティハーフマラソン
86 寺園 隆志 鹿児島 1:24:15 あくねボンタンロードレース
87 辻村 茂久 大阪 1:24:16 高槻シティハーフマラソン
88 塩見 隆司 高知 1:24:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 たなか たかゆき 徳島 1:24:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
89 松山 健 埼玉 1:24:26 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
91 芦川 茂樹 神奈川 1:24:27 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
92 長井 真 1:24:32 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
93 志水 勇 岐阜 1:24:40 焼津みなとマラソン
94 齋藤 久慎 埼玉 1:24:42 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
95 石井 哲也 埼玉 1:24:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
96 赤澤 常明 東京 1:24:49 柏崎マラソン
97 川島 秀則 大阪 1:24:51 高槻シティハーフマラソン
98 奥田 康久 1:24:55 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
99 新美 善偉 岐阜 1:24:56 名古屋シティマラソン
99 吉田 淳 富山 1:24:56 魚津しんきろうマラソン
男性 女性
女性 50歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 上田 陽子 埼玉 1:23:11 足立フレンドリーマラソン
2 長村 由美 愛知 1:27:27 おおがきマラソン
3 後藤 陽子 愛知 1:27:55 福井マラソン
4 新城 かおり 埼玉 1:28:36 熊谷さくらマラソン
5 入交 佐和 東京 1:29:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
6 木下 久美 大阪 1:30:47 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
7 長谷川 規子 東京 1:32:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 島崎 千春 北海道 1:32:48 フードバレーとかちマラソン
9 矢澤 真由美 千葉 1:33:03 いすみ健康マラソン
10 橋本 良子 大阪 1:33:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
11 神山 佑美 1:33:24 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
12 平川 麻里 東京 1:33:40 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
13 工藤 亜紀 1:33:58 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
14 今野 玲子 宮城 1:34:08 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
15 渡辺 一枝 埼玉 1:35:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 勢旗 はるみ 京都 1:35:41 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
17 金井 智恵子 千葉 1:36:23 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
18 野崎 佳恵 東京 1:36:30 いすみ健康マラソン
19 及川 純子 宮城 1:36:31 カッパハーフマラソン
20 中山 いずみ 岐阜 1:36:34 鯖江つつじマラソン
21 岩本 真理子 大分 1:36:48 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
22 水上 美佐子 1:36:52 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
23 平田 聡子 東京 1:36:59 足立フレンドリーマラソン
24 松山 ひとみ 大阪 1:37:01 高槻シティハーフマラソン
25 山田 照美 東京 1:37:35 千葉マリンマラソン
26 安冨 ひろ子 千葉 1:38:58 いすみ健康マラソン
27 佐藤 郁代 東京 1:38:59 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
28 武野 輝美 滋賀 1:39:13 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
29 桑原 八重 東京 1:39:27 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
30 加藤 香里 愛知 1:39:31 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
31 竹内 眞弓 奈良 1:39:39 高槻シティハーフマラソン
32 木村 慶子 東京 1:39:41 府中多摩川マラソン大会
33 石丸 尚美 福岡 1:39:44 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
34 木下 佐知子 兵庫 1:40:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
35 天野 弘美 徳島 1:40:06 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 羽田 英子 東京 1:40:14 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
37 古田 睦美 東京 1:40:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 畠山 泉 東京 1:40:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 古久根 千恵里 愛知 1:40:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 相川 光代 東京 1:40:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
40 小椋 よう子 岡山 1:40:51 山陽女子ロードレース
42 岡島 由紀 高知 1:40:55 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
43 和田 加代子 滋賀 1:40:57 諏訪湖マラソン
44 井村 なお子 神奈川 1:41:11 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
44 松本 美幸 兵庫 1:41:11 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
46 山神 智美 大阪 1:41:30 あいの土山マラソン
47 海口 勝栄 北海道 1:41:35 旭川ハーフマラソン
48 大野 美穂 愛知 1:41:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
49 石川 礼華 静岡 1:41:57 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
50 内村 和美 神奈川 1:41:59 千葉マリンマラソン
50 平野 由美子 東京 1:41:59 神奈川マラソン
52 石原 佐智子 千葉 1:42:05 足立フレンドリーマラソン
53 山田 洋子 神奈川 1:42:15 立川シティハーフマラソン 
54 砂川 三紀子 神奈川 1:42:21 神奈川マラソン
55 森田 美智子 兵庫 1:42:22 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
56 佐藤 夕子 東京 1:42:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 尾前 真紀 千葉 1:42:38 神奈川マラソン
58 岡井 ゆかり 京都 1:42:41 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
59 濵上 望 1:42:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 服部 征子 福島 1:42:48 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
61 東郷 桂世 兵庫 1:42:56 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
62 内田 済美 千葉 1:42:59 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
63 杉浦 陽子 愛知 1:43:11 名古屋シティマラソン
64 宮本 規子 大阪 1:43:16 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
65 渋谷 初代 徳島 1:43:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
66 川上 由紀 神奈川 1:44:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
67 鬼束 清美 宮崎 1:44:08 都農尾鈴マラソン
68 高田 晶子 山口 1:44:25 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
69 勝野 有紀子 静岡 1:44:29 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
70 宮坂 和子 長野 1:44:32 諏訪湖マラソン
71 鈴木 由美子 福島 1:45:03 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
72 戸部 やよい 北海道 1:45:18 札幌マラソン
73 飯塚 三千代 茨城 1:45:30 守谷ハーフマラソン
73 光安 裕子 埼玉 1:45:30 さくら市マラソン
73 三上 登志枝 東京 1:45:30 いすみ健康マラソン
76 倉田 亜子 長野 1:45:48 諏訪湖マラソン
77 小沢 真理子 富山 1:45:50 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
78 辻田 りか 佐賀 1:45:57 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
79 大門 葉子 秋田 1:45:59 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
80 大塚 典子 神奈川 1:46:01 タートルマラソン国際大会
81 半澤 聖子 茨城 1:46:02 守谷ハーフマラソン
82 佐野 悦子 静岡 1:46:04 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
83 松林 由利子 東京 1:46:10 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
84 中沢 和子 埼玉 1:46:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
85 野中 奈美枝 福岡 1:46:15 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
86 船木 倍美 神奈川 1:46:16 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
87 田口 真由美 神奈川 1:46:17 神奈川マラソン
88 木下 千代美 宮城 1:46:39 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
89 鈴木 典子 静岡 1:46:40 浜松シティマラソン
90 森 由美 東京 1:46:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
91 篠原 美穂 東京 1:46:47 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
92 遠藤 敦子 神奈川 1:46:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
93 宮崎 智恵 東京 1:46:50 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
94 高橋 伸子 東京 1:46:53 山中湖ロードレース
95 北熨斗 孝代 広島 1:47:01 ふくやまマラソン
96 山口 純子 宮城 1:47:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
97 門脇 圭子 三重 1:47:11 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
98 本堂 ひとみ 茨城 1:47:16 さくら市マラソン
99 築舘 千枝 長野 1:47:33 諏訪湖マラソン
100 柳川 裕美子 愛知 1:47:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン