男性 女性
男性 49歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 保坂 貴之 1:15:43 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
2 野口 繁基 東京 1:15:44 府中多摩川マラソン大会
3 鈴木 浩一 宮城 1:15:47 金ケ崎マラソン
4 大竹 基之 埼玉 1:16:33 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
5 谷口 寛和 福岡 1:17:19 伊万里ハーフマラソン
6 渋谷 一秀 大阪 1:18:10 千葉マリンマラソン
7 住田 龍也 千葉 1:18:14 いすみ健康マラソン
8 伊藤 健一 神奈川 1:18:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 植松 博正 愛知 1:18:52 福井マラソン
10 森元 憲治 広島 1:18:54 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
11 木村 正昭 北海道 1:18:55 札幌マラソン
12 筒井 豊 千葉 1:18:59 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 岡崎 治郎 神奈川 1:19:15 千葉マリンマラソン
14 小林 明 神奈川 1:19:16 手賀沼エコマラソン
15 寺園 美智人 鹿児島 1:19:17 ランニング桜島
16 山田 幸満 東京 1:19:27 立川シティハーフマラソン 
16 篠原 充 東京 1:19:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 橋川 正信 香川 1:19:27 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 石丸 芳視 東京 1:19:35 カッパハーフマラソン
20 岩下 雅彦 宮崎 1:19:46 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
21 森 浩康 広島 1:19:51 ふくやまマラソン
22 羽野 明百 香川 1:19:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 隅 誠一郎 愛知 1:20:05 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
24 両川 英樹 茨城 1:20:06 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
25 馬渕 雅史 東京 1:20:14 立川シティハーフマラソン 
26 鈴木 勝浩 静岡 1:20:28 浜松シティマラソン
27 堀川 峰晴 愛知 1:20:29 焼津みなとマラソン
28 上田 宏則 神奈川 1:20:47 東日本マスターズロードレース
29 難波 勝利 千葉 1:20:51 千葉マリンマラソン
30 吉田 達男 兵庫 1:20:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
31 小川 聡 神奈川 1:20:54 神奈川マラソン
32 井上 修治 北海道 1:20:56 札幌マラソン
32 谷口 文彦 愛知 1:20:56 福井マラソン
34 中山 秀則 北海道 1:20:57 旭川ハーフマラソン
35 白井 丈晴 静岡 1:20:59 浜松シティマラソン
35 篠原 聡 東京 1:20:59 千葉マリンマラソン
37 狩野 創 埼玉 1:21:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 安藤 栄作 埼玉 1:21:01 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
39 山本 優 千葉 1:21:02 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 廣瀬 誠 茨城 1:21:14 守谷ハーフマラソン
41 渡邉 一夫 千葉 1:21:18 千葉マリンマラソン
41 坊 裕行 京都 1:21:18 高槻シティハーフマラソン
43 齋藤 和義 千葉 1:21:27 いすみ健康マラソン
44 松野 司 静岡 1:21:37 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
45 久保田 真広 愛知 1:21:47 名古屋シティマラソン
46 石渡 正和 千葉 1:21:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
47 安藤 和重 東京 1:21:58 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 境 祐司 東京 1:22:02 タートルマラソン国際大会
49 鶴田 健二 千葉 1:22:03 手賀沼エコマラソン
50 登根 健一 広島 1:22:04 錦帯橋ロードレース 
51 戸田 圭二 千葉 1:22:09 千葉マリンマラソン
52 坪井 伸一 神奈川 1:22:14 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
53 小泉 康雄 東京 1:22:22 タートルマラソン国際大会
53 長谷部 稔 群馬 1:22:22 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
55 鴨尾 健 埼玉 1:22:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
55 中村 健一 石川 1:22:25 立川シティハーフマラソン 
57 上本 尚弘 山口 1:22:29 ふくやまマラソン
58 中田 努 東京 1:22:30 府中多摩川マラソン大会
59 内田 実 京都 1:22:41 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
60 阪田 武 長野 1:22:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
61 平山 信幸 大阪 1:22:44 名古屋シティマラソン
62 増山 正博 長野 1:22:46 諏訪湖マラソン
62 岡部 崇幸 神奈川 1:22:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
64 倉田 清伸 東京 1:22:48 関東マスターズロード選手権
65 山田 一政 愛知 1:22:49 福井マラソン
65 高橋 淳 宮城 1:22:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
67 奥山 英俊 千葉 1:22:50 千葉マリンマラソン
68 實方 恵太 神奈川 1:22:53 足立フレンドリーマラソン
69 下田 輝夫 東京 1:22:58 千葉マリンマラソン
70 五十嵐 晃 京都 1:23:01 高槻シティハーフマラソン
71 岩井 伸司 岐阜 1:23:03 おおがきマラソン
71 松下 哲也 京都 1:23:03 立川シティハーフマラソン 
73 五嶋 秀之 神奈川 1:23:06 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
74 柳原 隆 千葉 1:23:13 タートルマラソン国際大会
75 宮澤 孝一 大阪 1:23:17 高槻シティハーフマラソン
76 小笠原 健二 愛知 1:23:19 おおがきマラソン
77 竹内 勇司 長野 1:23:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 中元 隆 東京 1:23:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
78 佐竹 康博 東京 1:23:27 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
80 鈴木 裕一 神奈川 1:23:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
81 齋藤 日出夫 香川 1:23:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
82 我孫子 周 北海道 1:23:34 札幌マラソン
82 土井 伸一 神奈川 1:23:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
84 山岸 慎治 北海道 1:23:35 函館マラソン
85 畠山 秀治 岩手 1:23:41 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
86 高瀬 仁 東京 1:23:51 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
87 柳 健一 新潟 1:23:54 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 平 秀紀 岩手 1:23:57 栗原ハーフマラソン
88 武藤 博文 福島 1:23:57 山形まるごとマラソン
88 高橋 太志 神奈川 1:23:57 立川シティハーフマラソン 
91 天野 長志 三重 1:24:01 あいの土山マラソン
92 飯浜 健治 神奈川 1:24:05 関東マスターズロード選手権
92 中村 学 1:24:05 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
94 岡本 英敏 埼玉 1:24:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 白石 昭司 熊本 1:24:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
95 前田 喜代次 滋賀 1:24:11 おおがきマラソン
95 清水 弘明 千葉 1:24:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
98 筒浦 康正 大阪 1:24:14 高槻シティハーフマラソン
98 平井 陽一 兵庫 1:24:14 三田国際マスターズマラソン
98 小田 実 神奈川 1:24:14 神奈川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 49歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 長坂 恵子 愛知 1:23:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
2 高橋 朋恵 北海道 1:26:06 フードバレーとかちマラソン
3 今泉 美喜 愛知 1:26:14 名古屋シティマラソン
4 伊木 安代 東京 1:27:25 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
5 野路 康世 福井 1:28:06 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
6 佐藤 恵美子 岡山 1:28:17 山陽女子ロードレース
7 小川 恵子 福井 1:30:35 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
8 AMY ERTEL 1:31:06 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
9 廣岡 真理子 兵庫 1:31:37 福井マラソン
10 米永 知子 大阪 1:32:20 高槻シティハーフマラソン
11 馬場 桂子 神奈川 1:32:59 神奈川マラソン
12 佐藤 優子 東京 1:33:33 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
13 高橋 直子 千葉 1:33:43 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
14 田島 樹理 千葉 1:34:21 いすみ健康マラソン
15 鈴木 智子 千葉 1:34:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
16 伊藤 雅子 東京 1:34:32 足立フレンドリーマラソン
17 近喰 晶子 千葉 1:34:44 千葉マリンマラソン
18 原 智美 新潟 1:34:57 柏崎マラソン
19 岡田 寿美 大阪 1:35:01 福井マラソン
20 大田和 明美 埼玉 1:35:04 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
21 畠中 和美 三重 1:35:17 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
22 杉浦 美詠子 愛知 1:35:20 いびがわマラソン
23 友重 春菜 神奈川 1:35:26 神奈川マラソン
24 野上 美香 岡山 1:35:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 大田 恭子 大阪 1:35:48 三田国際マスターズマラソン
26 五十嵐 初江 千葉 1:35:51 手賀沼エコマラソン
27 三原 栄美 神奈川 1:37:02 手賀沼エコマラソン
28 丸山 有佳子 東京 1:37:05 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
29 中村 美由紀 神奈川 1:37:06 神奈川マラソン
30 宇都宮 尚代 大分 1:37:26 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
31 門條 万智子 徳島 1:38:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
31 渡辺 まゆみ 東京 1:38:10 ランニング桜島
33 三浦 由紀子 愛知 1:38:11 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
34 竹内 絵美 愛知 1:38:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
34 小林 美香 神奈川 1:38:20 足立フレンドリーマラソン
36 大庭 利香 東京 1:38:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
37 東 宏美 福井 1:38:41 福井マラソン
38 南里 愛 兵庫 1:38:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
38 小沢 千夏 埼玉 1:38:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 堀田 満代 静岡 1:39:02 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
41 石塚 由起子 埼玉 1:39:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
42 杉山 由紀子 神奈川 1:39:05 神奈川マラソン
42 西川 玉枝 北海道 1:39:05 札幌マラソン
44 三好 くれない 埼玉 1:39:20 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
45 土野 雅織 1:39:22 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
46 井上 陽子 福岡 1:39:26 伊万里ハーフマラソン
47 近藤 紫乃 東京 1:39:35 立川シティハーフマラソン 
48 錬石 恵子 神奈川 1:39:36 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
49 清水 真由美 愛知 1:39:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
50 前島 周子 東京 1:39:52 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
51 大家 尚美 1:39:53 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
52 梅津 瑞枝 1:40:07 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
53 岸 なお美 東京 1:40:09 千葉マリンマラソン
54 藤木 真由美 1:40:32 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
55 綾戸 清子 京都 1:40:40 高槻シティハーフマラソン
56 夕永 智子 大阪 1:41:19 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
57 山本 裕子 兵庫 1:41:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 佐藤 朋子 北海道 1:41:46 札幌マラソン
59 濱田 淳子 東京 1:41:56 高槻シティハーフマラソン
59 辻 順子 神奈川 1:41:56 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
61 芥川 明美 静岡 1:41:58 浜松シティマラソン
62 福地 政代 東京 1:42:11 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
63 杉江 聖子 愛知 1:42:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
64 渋谷 祐子 宮城 1:42:16 三浦弥平杯ロードレース
65 神田 幸江 埼玉 1:42:21 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
66 山田 ともみ 愛知 1:42:24 名古屋シティマラソン
67 室井 佳重子 千葉 1:42:30 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
68 山下 智子 東京 1:42:37 千葉マリンマラソン
69 加藤 和美 大阪 1:42:54 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
70 杉尾 美智子 宮崎 1:42:58 都農尾鈴マラソン
71 西川 祐子 兵庫 1:43:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 大久保 直美 茨城 1:43:03 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
73 谷本 陽子 愛知 1:43:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
74 井藤 さとみ 岐阜 1:43:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
75 原 美代 岐阜 1:43:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
76 秋吉 恭子 福岡 1:43:26 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
76 三輪 由紀子 愛知 1:43:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
78 藤宮 里奈 埼玉 1:43:43 札幌マラソン
79 前野 利恵 愛知 1:43:51 名古屋シティマラソン
80 山中 淳子 大阪 1:43:59 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
81 今村 淳子 兵庫 1:44:05 三田国際マスターズマラソン
82 北嶋 喜久子 千葉 1:44:07 いすみ健康マラソン
83 渡辺 美帆 東京 1:44:16 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
84 柴田 将子 茨城 1:44:18 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
85 西村 英子 千葉 1:44:22 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
86 津田 博子 岩手 1:44:25 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
87 高橋 佳子 北海道 1:44:34 フードバレーとかちマラソン
88 小暮 君江 千葉 1:44:41 千葉マリンマラソン
89 田中 寿美恵 愛知 1:44:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
90 中新 令子 東京 1:45:00 千葉マリンマラソン
91 山脇 牧子 新潟 1:45:01 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
92 小林 みゆき 滋賀 1:45:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 瀧場 愛 宮城 1:45:22 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
94 山田 由美子 愛知 1:45:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 徳山 沙織 三重 1:45:24 山中湖ロードレース
96 脇坂 美由紀 兵庫 1:45:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
97 平賀 美穂子 岩手 1:45:28 一関国際ハーフマラソン
98 枝川 智穂 徳島 1:45:29 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 吉本 由加 千葉 1:45:35 千葉マリンマラソン
100 野月 文子 北海道 1:45:47 札幌マラソン