男性 女性
男性 48歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 平塚 潤 東京 1:11:13 千葉マリンマラソン
2 後口 洋史 埼玉 1:14:03 千葉マリンマラソン
3 折内 一昭 東京 1:14:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
4 堤 昭広 佐賀 1:16:33 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
5 秋葉 敏之 東京 1:16:42 千葉マリンマラソン
6 河合 健一 兵庫 1:17:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 新貝 孝宏 大分 1:17:38 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
8 金沢 潔 秋田 1:17:44 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
9 島崎 賢一 北海道 1:18:06 フードバレーとかちマラソン
9 市東 勝 東京 1:18:06 いすみ健康マラソン
11 加藤 弘恒 福井 1:18:33 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
12 橋本 慎一 三重 1:18:35 名古屋シティマラソン
13 野本 智司 兵庫 1:18:37 高槻シティハーフマラソン
14 北村 進 京都 1:18:39 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
15 塩田 巧 東京 1:18:40 足立フレンドリーマラソン
16 古江 道明 大阪 1:19:07 高槻シティハーフマラソン
17 村上 寛之 神奈川 1:19:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
18 坂本 匡生 兵庫 1:19:15 高槻シティハーフマラソン
19 柏木 正 1:19:23 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
19 藤澤 孝司 三重 1:19:23 おおがきマラソン
21 三澤 善尚 北海道 1:19:27 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
22 菊谷 賢 青森 1:19:39 府中多摩川マラソン大会
23 佐藤 栄祐 広島 1:19:45 錦帯橋ロードレース 
24 松本 愼市 佐賀 1:19:50 伊万里ハーフマラソン
25 野呂 将勝 北海道 1:20:01 札幌マラソン
26 丹羽 歩 大阪 1:20:02 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
27 後藤 健二 愛知 1:20:05 いびがわマラソン
28 山内 裕司 愛知 1:20:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 横岳 茂美 佐賀 1:20:15 伊万里ハーフマラソン
30 和田 靖 神奈川 1:20:23 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
31 福永 勝康 新潟 1:20:27 柏崎マラソン
32 井上 孝信 兵庫 1:20:30 福井マラソン
33 長野 信悟 岩手 1:20:41 一関国際ハーフマラソン
34 角谷 政一 三重 1:20:42 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
35 鈴木 均 宮城 1:20:43 カッパハーフマラソン
35 今岡 俊和 岡山 1:20:43 ふくやまマラソン
37 高橋 真悟 京都 1:20:45 三田国際マスターズマラソン
38 岩永 浩 長崎 1:20:55 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
39 早崎 恵二 北海道 1:21:03 旭川ハーフマラソン
40 芳川 知也 東京 1:21:06 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
40 小森 俊伸 1:21:06 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
42 上荷 修誉 1:21:09 一関国際ハーフマラソン
43 三上 正智 千葉 1:21:26 千葉マリンマラソン
44 京極 剛 東京 1:21:27 タートルマラソン国際大会
45 吉田 里志 神奈川 1:21:34 千葉マリンマラソン
46 山中 達也 神奈川 1:21:35 千葉マリンマラソン
47 漆戸 隆司 長野 1:21:36 足立フレンドリーマラソン
48 中川 信明 茨城 1:21:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
49 大野 幸一 高知 1:21:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 古林 隆司 1:21:45 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
51 鶴田 健志 東京 1:21:47 千葉マリンマラソン
52 森山 友雄 北海道 1:21:50 札幌マラソン
52 折居 篤 山梨 1:21:50 山中湖ロードレース
54 湯浅 英樹 北海道 1:21:55 札幌マラソン
54 森川 透 埼玉 1:21:55 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
56 清水 勝一 東京 1:21:58 千葉マリンマラソン
57 杉原 秀勝 北海道 1:22:02 フードバレーとかちマラソン
58 土居原 隆生 大阪 1:22:05 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
58 松藤 龍治 神奈川 1:22:05 函館マラソン
60 伊藤 高雄 東京 1:22:09 千葉マリンマラソン
60 徳永 信 福岡 1:22:09 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
62 太田 洋介 愛知 1:22:13 名古屋シティマラソン
63 下川 太郎 千葉 1:22:14 千葉マリンマラソン
64 石川 篤 静岡 1:22:16 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
65 佐藤 淳 栃木 1:22:24 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
66 山根 幸三 東京 1:22:25 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
67 高野 誠二 福岡 1:22:29 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
68 堀越 由忠 埼玉 1:22:31 タートルマラソン国際大会
69 叶野 忠 1:22:47 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
70 天野 利弘 福岡 1:22:52 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
71 岩佐 知興 徳島 1:22:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
72 直井 伸介 東京 1:23:07 守谷ハーフマラソン
73 長岡 孝之 北海道 1:23:12 神奈川マラソン
74 藤田 佳将 静岡 1:23:13 焼津みなとマラソン
75 佐藤 裕二 山口 1:23:15 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
76 福増 紀雄 山口 1:23:18 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
77 奈良 一孝 千葉 1:23:25 タートルマラソン国際大会
78 西田 広 岐阜 1:23:26 おおがきマラソン
79 中町 昭人 千葉 1:23:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
80 荒木 司 三重 1:23:30 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
81 徳武 学 新潟 1:23:38 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
82 船戸 久長 岐阜 1:23:43 名古屋シティマラソン
83 鈴木 伸明 東京 1:23:44 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
84 高岡 良樹 1:23:46 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
85 早見 秀夫 東京 1:23:50 府中多摩川マラソン大会
86 中西 基晴 愛知 1:23:51 名古屋シティマラソン
87 角田 保 東京 1:23:53 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 石川 和延 愛知 1:24:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 亀山 智之 広島 1:24:09 ふくやまマラソン
89 谷口 茂 兵庫 1:24:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
91 丹野 篤 千葉 1:24:11 千葉マリンマラソン
92 木澤 真一 京都 1:24:12 高槻シティハーフマラソン
92 川野輪 隆 東京 1:24:12 立川シティハーフマラソン 
94 佐藤 卓志 山口 1:24:14 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
95 溝口 有基 神奈川 1:24:18 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
96 吉沢 健 神奈川 1:24:19 神奈川マラソン
97 柳瀬 茂雄 東京 1:24:23 東日本マスターズロードレース
98 木下 洋 北海道 1:24:27 フードバレーとかちマラソン
99 小原 勝 岡山 1:24:28 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
100 山端 伸吾 千葉 1:24:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
男性 女性
女性 48歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 渡辺 真由美 新潟 1:24:37 柏崎マラソン
2 平山 真由美 東京 1:24:47 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
3 嶋田 富美子 愛知 1:25:05 福井マラソン
4 新留 礼子 鹿児島 1:25:58 ランニング桜島
5 太田 尚子 北海道 1:26:46 フードバレーとかちマラソン
6 唐本 由紀 1:28:02 よしか・夢・花・マラソン
7 小谷 美優香 岡山 1:28:03 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
8 福安 ひふみ 愛知 1:28:08 おおがきマラソン
9 倉田 浩子 岡山 1:28:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
9 高柳 明子 神奈川 1:28:32 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 赤松 竜子 東京 1:30:33 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
12 永盛 真由美 千葉 1:31:21 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
13 花岡 洋子 福岡 1:31:45 ヨロンマラソン
14 児玉 由美 岩手 1:32:21 栗原ハーフマラソン
15 日野 弥生 大阪 1:32:43 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
16 木村 恵巳 宮城 1:32:52 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
16 長野 美紀 埼玉 1:32:52 熊谷さくらマラソン
18 濱村 由佳 愛知 1:32:54 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 三島 千加子 東京 1:32:55 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
20 大野 美里 東京 1:33:02 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
21 金子 美樹 山口 1:33:15 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
22 武居 修子 山口 1:33:18 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
22 佐藤 裕美 宮城 1:33:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
24 藤澤 麻美子 神奈川 1:33:42 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
25 木村 浩美 東京 1:34:08 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
26 立花 真理 東京 1:34:24 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
27 油田 直美 三重 1:35:16 いびがわマラソン
28 岡本 美紀 静岡 1:35:45 焼津みなとマラソン
29 石田 明子 鳥取 1:36:02 山陽女子ロードレース
30 石黒 紀代美 愛知 1:36:32 おおがきマラソン
31 土岐 聖子 愛知 1:36:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
32 二俣 由美子 北海道 1:36:52 フードバレーとかちマラソン
33 東山 邦子 広島 1:37:16 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
34 石上 栄美子 静岡 1:37:24 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
35 藤田 香 北海道 1:37:25 札幌マラソン
36 土屋 京子 東京 1:37:41 いすみ健康マラソン
37 北村 知恵 東京 1:37:45 足立フレンドリーマラソン
38 高橋 富美 宮城 1:37:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
39 羽村 由里子 東京 1:37:59 山中湖ロードレース
40 佐々木 さやか 神奈川 1:38:17 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
41 楠 清美 愛知 1:38:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 山岸 直美 北海道 1:38:34 フードバレーとかちマラソン
43 久世 朋美 神奈川 1:38:37 神奈川マラソン
44 高橋 葉子 千葉 1:38:38 函館マラソン
45 木高 真紀子 神奈川 1:38:39 府中多摩川マラソン大会
46 矢島 紀子 千葉 1:38:40 守谷ハーフマラソン
47 徳武 千穂 長野 1:38:41 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
48 深野 泉 神奈川 1:38:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 佐藤 三世子 群馬 1:38:45 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
50 佐藤 敦子 神奈川 1:38:46 焼津みなとマラソン
51 梶田 美由紀 奈良 1:39:06 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
52 有賀 真紀 宮城 1:39:19 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
53 根本 志保 東京 1:39:26 千葉マリンマラソン
54 小笠原 千恵 青森 1:39:32 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
55 松塚 百合恵 奈良 1:39:37 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
56 平原 靖子 兵庫 1:39:45 高槻シティハーフマラソン
57 村田 由里子 千葉 1:39:50 いすみ健康マラソン
58 横尾 勝江 新潟 1:40:12 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
58 安島 陽子 東京 1:40:12 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
60 杉原 紀子 東京 1:40:13 千葉マリンマラソン
61 古口 靖子 栃木 1:40:16 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
61 高梨 通子 東京 1:40:16 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
63 尾方 香織 徳島 1:40:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
64 五島 悦子 愛知 1:40:23 いびがわマラソン
65 須田 美紀 東京 1:40:27 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
66 薄 さよ 京都 1:40:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 八谷 美穂 山口 1:40:43 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
68 藤井 千佳 滋賀 1:40:56 名古屋シティマラソン
69 小嶋 美佐 千葉 1:40:57 手賀沼エコマラソン
70 鍛代 麻紀子 宮城 1:40:58 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
71 竹内 亜希子 東京 1:41:20 東京マスターズロード選手権
72 志田 邦子 埼玉 1:41:36 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 高山 礼子 茨城 1:41:47 守谷ハーフマラソン
74 市川 ゆかり 千葉 1:41:52 手賀沼エコマラソン
75 中津 志保 神奈川 1:41:55 タートルマラソン国際大会
76 長坂 寿美子 新潟 1:42:00 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
77 泉 由佳 大阪 1:42:14 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
78 藤田 由紀子 宮城 1:42:23 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
79 辻井 有里 東京 1:42:30 千葉マリンマラソン
79 高橋 里香子 東京 1:42:30 タートルマラソン国際大会
81 穴口 裕子 北海道 1:42:41 旭川ハーフマラソン
82 山田 典子 三重 1:42:46 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
83 北村 ひとみ 千葉 1:42:47 千葉マリンマラソン
84 南方 千明 和歌山 1:42:51 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
85 栗田 美香 宮城 1:42:57 一関国際ハーフマラソン
86 清水 いづみ 京都 1:42:59 高槻シティハーフマラソン
87 武田 美智代 北海道 1:43:09 フードバレーとかちマラソン
88 小野寺 幸子 神奈川 1:43:15 焼津みなとマラソン
89 唐鎌 直子 神奈川 1:43:18 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
90 近藤 秀子 愛知 1:43:19 焼津みなとマラソン
91 岩田 昌子 千葉 1:43:22 千葉マリンマラソン
92 高橋 のぶ子 東京 1:43:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
92 寺島 美貴子 愛知 1:43:40 諏訪湖マラソン
94 松尾 一美 北海道 1:43:44 フードバレーとかちマラソン
95 奈良 百合子 北海道 1:43:56 北見ハーフマラソン
95 花岡 さえ子 北海道 1:43:56 札幌マラソン
97 岡田 嘉代子 兵庫 1:44:00 三田国際マスターズマラソン
98 多田 智恵美 埼玉 1:44:04 足立フレンドリーマラソン
98 小川 美都子 東京 1:44:04 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
100 矢野 九美 東京 1:44:07 手賀沼エコマラソン