順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊藤 育生 | 千葉 | 1:10:50 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
2 | 磯部 敏満 | 愛知 | 1:12:14 | 神奈川マラソン |
3 | 松村 博文 | 長野 | 1:12:22 | 東日本マスターズロードレース |
4 | 瀬尾 良平 | 奈良 | 1:12:31 | あいの土山マラソン |
5 | 神谷 彰吾 | 静岡 | 1:12:52 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
6 | 高村 静雄 | 宮城 | 1:13:17 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
7 | 山田 大介 | 愛知 | 1:13:23 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
8 | 清水 誠 | 群馬 | 1:13:29 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
9 | 森田 英和 | - | 1:13:32 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
10 | 小野里 文昭 | 群馬 | 1:13:35 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
11 | 照井 正樹 | 岩手 | 1:13:45 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
12 | 大島 拓郎 | 新潟 | 1:14:13 | 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン |
13 | 石田 剛士 | 千葉 | 1:14:29 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
14 | 高橋 陽一 | 埼玉 | 1:14:39 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
15 | 根岸 純 | 埼玉 | 1:14:55 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
16 | 長島 英文 | 神奈川 | 1:14:58 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
17 | 福士 和俊 | 神奈川 | 1:15:03 | 焼津みなとマラソン |
18 | 宮本 輝 | 東京 | 1:15:05 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
19 | 桑山 浩伸 | 新潟 | 1:15:16 | 柏崎マラソン |
20 | 益谷 逸平 | 東京 | 1:15:34 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
20 | 大滝 一夫 | 北海道 | 1:15:34 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
22 | 橋本 健一 | 茨城 | 1:15:36 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
23 | 浜名 哲也 | 北海道 | 1:15:41 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
24 | 橋本 満洋 | 北海道 | 1:15:44 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
25 | 中谷 明生 | 京都 | 1:15:49 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
26 | 馬渕 直也 | 岐阜 | 1:15:50 | いびがわマラソン |
27 | 栗原 孝浩 | 群馬 | 1:15:56 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
28 | 藤曲 夏樹 | 東京 | 1:16:13 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
29 | 佐藤 祐徳 | 北海道 | 1:16:14 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
30 | 篠原 宗徳 | 長崎 | 1:16:23 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
31 | 三浦 高充 | 秋田 | 1:16:38 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
32 | 伊藤 信昭 | 千葉 | 1:16:43 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
33 | 金澤 荘平 | 三重 | 1:16:58 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
33 | 小林 洋芳 | 神奈川 | 1:16:58 | 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン |
35 | 設楽 公貴 | 山形 | 1:17:02 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
36 | 山本 貴政 | 神奈川 | 1:17:24 | 神奈川マラソン |
37 | 武江 裕生 | 新潟 | 1:17:44 | 寺泊シーサイドマラソン |
38 | 山口 大輔 | 岐阜 | 1:17:47 | 恵那峡ハーフマラソン |
39 | 坂田 錦吾 | 宮崎 | 1:17:58 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
40 | 越智 大介 | 神奈川 | 1:18:13 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
41 | 鶴指 誠 | 東京 | 1:18:21 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
41 | 加藤 聡 | 埼玉 | 1:18:21 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
43 | 柴本 貴弘 | 静岡 | 1:18:24 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
44 | 足立 伸一 | 大阪 | 1:18:27 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
45 | 柳沼 幸一 | 東京 | 1:18:29 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
46 | 加藤 仁志 | 茨城 | 1:18:33 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
47 | 市川 博基 | 兵庫 | 1:18:41 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
48 | 益田 清和 | 東京 | 1:18:45 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
49 | 鈴木 宏之 | 茨城 | 1:18:46 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
50 | 濱 竜哉 | 徳島 | 1:18:47 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
51 | 今井 竜 | 宮城 | 1:18:53 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
52 | 蔀 雅章 | 福島 | 1:18:54 | 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン |
53 | 今井 貴宏 | 千葉 | 1:18:58 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
53 | 伊藤 修一 | 宮城 | 1:18:58 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
55 | 柴田 貴行 | 静岡 | 1:18:59 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
56 | 松原 宏樹 | - | 1:19:09 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
57 | 古市 貴美 | 福島 | 1:19:13 | 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン |
58 | 藤原 秀樹 | 群馬 | 1:19:15 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
59 | 渡辺 真吾 | 愛知 | 1:19:21 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
60 | 村中 共太郎 | 北海道 | 1:19:26 | 札幌マラソン |
61 | 松本 康宏 | 愛知 | 1:19:27 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
62 | 松田 裕道 | 神奈川 | 1:19:28 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
63 | 金屋 尚泰 | 神奈川 | 1:19:31 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
64 | 熊谷 洋平 | 秋田 | 1:19:33 | よこてシティハーフマラソン |
65 | 梶田 勝 | - | 1:19:35 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
66 | 中山 真志 | 山口 | 1:19:40 | 錦帯橋ロードレース |
67 | 鈴木 英貴 | 愛知 | 1:19:46 | 福井マラソン |
68 | 後藤 洋平 | 北海道 | 1:19:49 | 札幌マラソン |
69 | 岡本 達伸 | 広島 | 1:19:55 | ふくやまマラソン |
70 | 高橋 貴弘 | 兵庫 | 1:20:02 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
71 | 森近 正之 | 大阪 | 1:20:03 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
71 | 渡邉 浩司 | 愛媛 | 1:20:03 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
73 | 村田 充生 | 宮崎 | 1:20:04 | 都農尾鈴マラソン |
74 | 三宅 真一 | 香川 | 1:20:06 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
75 | 川阪 一呂樹 | 大阪 | 1:20:08 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
76 | 中南 智哉 | 北海道 | 1:20:13 | 札幌マラソン |
77 | 石堂 貴浩 | 山形 | 1:20:14 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
78 | 堀 和也 | 岡山 | 1:20:16 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
79 | 田渕 昭仁 | 兵庫 | 1:20:19 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
80 | 中岡 雅史 | 神奈川 | 1:20:22 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
80 | 山辺 直史 | 千葉 | 1:20:22 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
82 | 米村 昌晋 | 兵庫 | 1:20:25 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
83 | 渋谷 裕一 | 宮城 | 1:20:28 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
84 | 向井 敬祐 | 千葉 | 1:20:33 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
85 | 松井 直人 | 三重 | 1:20:52 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
86 | 笠井 歩 | 東京 | 1:20:58 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
87 | 成瀬 雅之 | 埼玉 | 1:21:03 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
87 | 川口 貴司 | 広島 | 1:21:03 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
89 | 鈴木 康則 | - | 1:21:04 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
90 | 升守 功 | - | 1:21:08 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
91 | 松浦 健郎 | 茨城 | 1:21:10 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
92 | 坪内 聡 | 愛知 | 1:21:11 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
93 | 鈴木 康之 | 神奈川 | 1:21:16 | 神奈川マラソン |
94 | 多田 夏彦 | 三重 | 1:21:24 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
94 | 古澤 貴仁 | 富山 | 1:21:24 | 魚津しんきろうマラソン |
96 | 奈良 英明 | 山梨 | 1:21:35 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
97 | 柄澤 弘範 | 東京 | 1:21:38 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
98 | 松長 大輔 | 富山 | 1:21:39 | 魚津しんきろうマラソン |
99 | 青野 竜也 | 神奈川 | 1:21:41 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
100 | 若山 謙一 | 埼玉 | 1:21:42 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小﨑 まり | 兵庫 | 1:15:14 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
2 | 山下 映子 | 香川 | 1:23:39 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
3 | 重成 かおり | 大阪 | 1:25:48 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
4 | 久保 明日香 | 千葉 | 1:27:00 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
5 | 山田 博美 | 福島 | 1:27:12 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
6 | 村松 夏子 | 静岡 | 1:27:39 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
7 | 安藤 麗美 | 北海道 | 1:28:06 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
8 | 宮島 亜希子 | 千葉 | 1:28:11 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
9 | 番場 寛子 | 埼玉 | 1:28:43 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
10 | 利光 玲子 | 東京 | 1:29:22 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
11 | 飯塚 友紀子 | 神奈川 | 1:29:34 | 神奈川マラソン |
12 | 嶋崎 由恵 | 神奈川 | 1:29:57 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
13 | 三沢 明子 | 神奈川 | 1:30:00 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
14 | 李 美映 | 神奈川 | 1:30:15 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
15 | 花井 孝子 | 東京 | 1:31:07 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
16 | 土屋 直子 | 静岡 | 1:31:10 | 山中湖ロードレース |
17 | 坂本 一美 | 岡山 | 1:31:18 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
18 | 姫路 直子 | 宮崎 | 1:31:42 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
19 | 衣笠 祐子 | 静岡 | 1:31:49 | 浜松シティマラソン |
20 | 門 成美 | 三重 | 1:32:05 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
21 | 渡部 優子 | 東京 | 1:32:08 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
22 | 萬代 ゆかり | 大阪 | 1:32:29 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
23 | 福浦 恭子 | 愛知 | 1:32:32 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
24 | 山口 和子 | 佐賀 | 1:32:35 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
25 | 加藤 礼子 | 宮城 | 1:32:42 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
26 | 佐藤 康子 | 千葉 | 1:33:04 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
27 | 浜崎 涼子 | 宮崎 | 1:33:09 | 都農尾鈴マラソン |
28 | 武士 純子 | 岐阜 | 1:33:11 | あいの土山マラソン |
29 | 石井 久美子 | 新潟 | 1:33:26 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
30 | 今村 京子 | 愛知 | 1:33:43 | 恵那峡ハーフマラソン |
31 | 中村 さつき | 埼玉 | 1:33:44 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
32 | 方山 智美 | 愛知 | 1:34:28 | 福井マラソン |
32 | 長谷川 弘子 | 愛知 | 1:34:28 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
34 | 白藤 朋美 | 滋賀 | 1:34:34 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
35 | 松井 奈穂 | 岐阜 | 1:34:44 | おおがきマラソン |
36 | 光岡 美貴 | 北海道 | 1:34:54 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
37 | 末永 真由美 | 大阪 | 1:35:17 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
38 | 高倉 理恵 | 千葉 | 1:35:26 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
39 | 今井 香子 | 東京 | 1:35:35 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
40 | 近江 孝子 | 東京 | 1:35:39 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
41 | 松島 由香里 | 兵庫 | 1:35:48 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
42 | 松田 彩 | 神奈川 | 1:35:58 | 神奈川マラソン |
43 | 辻 明美 | 滋賀 | 1:35:59 | おおがきマラソン |
44 | 佐藤 恵里 | 埼玉 | 1:36:02 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
45 | 永井 博美 | 神奈川 | 1:36:03 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
46 | 桜井 里江子 | 宮城 | 1:36:07 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
47 | 佐竹 由希子 | 岐阜 | 1:36:08 | おおがきマラソン |
48 | 峯嶋 奈都美 | 東京 | 1:36:15 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
48 | 杉本 佳子 | 静岡 | 1:36:15 | 浜松シティマラソン |
50 | 田中 真由美 | 東京 | 1:36:41 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
51 | 小川 香織 | 東京 | 1:36:48 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
52 | 山本 可奈子 | 滋賀 | 1:37:07 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
53 | 岩城 あづみ | 北海道 | 1:37:10 | 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン |
54 | 西 絵美 | 北海道 | 1:37:15 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
55 | 森 ゆみ子 | 大阪 | 1:37:18 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
56 | 井上 由美 | 愛知 | 1:37:51 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
57 | 小椋 桃子 | 埼玉 | 1:37:56 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
58 | 中村 弥生 | 大阪 | 1:38:02 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
59 | 池田 麻衣子 | 東京 | 1:38:10 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
60 | 松尾 弘子 | - | 1:38:24 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
61 | 松本 香里 | 愛知 | 1:38:30 | あいの土山マラソン |
62 | 深澤 真由美 | 長野 | 1:38:34 | 大町アルプスマラソン |
62 | 松尾 揚子 | 静岡 | 1:38:34 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
64 | 元榮 理香 | 埼玉 | 1:38:44 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
65 | 菅野 美花 | 宮城 | 1:39:01 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
66 | 松本 寿美 | 大阪 | 1:39:10 | 鯖江つつじマラソン |
67 | 阿部 真紀 | 宮城 | 1:39:11 | 栗原ハーフマラソン |
68 | 出口 真代 | 福井 | 1:39:34 | 福井マラソン |
69 | 天野 宏美 | - | 1:39:39 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
70 | 中村 貴子 | 東京 | 1:39:41 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
71 | 中村 敦子 | 福岡 | 1:39:46 | 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン |
72 | 花井 悦子 | 茨城 | 1:39:50 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
73 | 前山 智子 | 神奈川 | 1:39:55 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
74 | 伊藤 香里 | 岩手 | 1:39:58 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
75 | 古賀 智恵子 | 佐賀 | 1:40:18 | 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン |
76 | 阿部 明美 | 千葉 | 1:40:23 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
77 | 小山 入沙妃 | 東京 | 1:40:41 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
78 | 坂東 昭子 | 福井 | 1:41:00 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
79 | 佐賀井 奈穂 | 北海道 | 1:41:09 | 札幌マラソン |
80 | 三宅 修子 | 宮崎 | 1:41:10 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
81 | 谷本 里佳 | 徳島 | 1:41:11 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
82 | 相原 順子 | 秋田 | 1:41:25 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
83 | 大村 万里子 | 東京 | 1:41:31 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
84 | 武谷 夏実 | 京都 | 1:41:35 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
85 | 増田 さやか | 神奈川 | 1:41:42 | 神奈川マラソン |
86 | 奥田 かおり | 三重 | 1:41:53 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
87 | 渡辺 ゆかり | 新潟 | 1:42:00 | 寺泊シーサイドマラソン |
88 | 島 江里奈 | 北海道 | 1:42:10 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
89 | 内山 綾子 | 東京 | 1:42:14 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
90 | 矢澤 鈴代 | 石川 | 1:42:22 | 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン |
91 | 舩山 智子 | 宮城 | 1:42:35 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
91 | 佐藤 真智子 | 秋田 | 1:42:35 | 栗原ハーフマラソン |
93 | 中島 志保 | 新潟 | 1:42:37 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
94 | 田中 広美 | 宮崎 | 1:42:39 | 都農尾鈴マラソン |
95 | 飯田 智子 | 愛知 | 1:43:06 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
96 | 広地 真紀子 | 神奈川 | 1:43:12 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
97 | 寒風澤 亜希 | 京都 | 1:43:15 | 福井マラソン |
98 | 本家 亜由子 | 岡山 | 1:43:20 | 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン |
99 | 熊谷 奈央美 | 岡山 | 1:43:21 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
100 | 長谷川 恭子 | 千葉 | 1:43:24 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |