男性 女性
男性 38歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 大村 一 長野 1:09:00 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
2 柳澤 瑞樹 長野 1:09:33 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
3 見上 英伸 東京 1:10:25 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
4 伊藤 伸一 秋田 1:10:50 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 佐藤 栄寿 宮城 1:10:58 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
6 金子 伸也 神奈川 1:11:16 神奈川マラソン
7 阿部 健太郎 埼玉 1:11:23 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
8 崎田 淳一 東京 1:11:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 内藤 聖貴 東京 1:12:14 足立フレンドリーマラソン
10 板垣 洋平 東京 1:12:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 竹ノ内 賢次 鹿児島 1:12:17 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
12 吉田 浩一 福島 1:12:39 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
13 松下 正和 千葉 1:12:57 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
14 藤原 仁 栃木 1:13:19 府中多摩川マラソン大会
15 佐藤 真一 東京 1:13:36 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 尾関 淳児 兵庫 1:13:40 名古屋シティマラソン
17 筧 善朗 北海道 1:14:03 函館マラソン
18 吉久 晃弘 兵庫 1:14:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
19 菊池 健 静岡 1:14:38 焼津みなとマラソン
20 田中 芳久 徳島 1:14:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 水上 智也 石川 1:14:45 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
22 吉田 源吾 富山 1:14:48 魚津しんきろうマラソン
22 橋本 猛志 大阪 1:14:48 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
24 木原 圭介 鹿児島 1:15:03 名古屋シティマラソン
25 志村 史雄 宮城 1:15:07 栗原ハーフマラソン
26 長 秀憲 北海道 1:15:09 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
27 坂梨 史典 福岡 1:15:14 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
28 石河 正実 千葉 1:15:33 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 佐藤 豊輝 広島 1:15:39 ふくやまマラソン
30 新妻 拓弥 東京 1:15:42 千葉マリンマラソン
31 池田 幹広 岡山 1:15:57 三田国際マスターズマラソン
32 飯塚 俊一 神奈川 1:16:01 神奈川マラソン
33 浜上 貴志 石川 1:16:02 三田国際マスターズマラソン
33 榎田 憲治 東京 1:16:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
35 中澤 徹 埼玉 1:16:08 千葉マリンマラソン
36 佐藤 亮人 東京 1:16:10 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
37 高橋 恒平 秋田 1:16:11 よこてシティハーフマラソン
38 渡邉 一臣 千葉 1:16:12 千葉マリンマラソン
39 早川 博昭 愛知 1:16:26 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
40 富士田 覚 東京 1:16:29 立川シティハーフマラソン 
41 清村 浩司 奈良 1:16:33 あいの土山マラソン
42 西中山 宏 長野 1:16:37 諏訪湖マラソン
43 木村 徳光 千葉 1:16:40 千葉マリンマラソン
44 荒井 学 山形 1:16:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
45 安藤 亮 宮城 1:16:46 カッパハーフマラソン
46 村井 誠 東京 1:16:51 いすみ健康マラソン
47 近森 高 山口 1:16:59 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
48 江口 尚志 福岡 1:17:00 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
48 香山 光弘 東京 1:17:00 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
50 甲斐 実 愛知 1:17:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 前原 英次 東京 1:17:15 足立フレンドリーマラソン
51 川村 庸介 神奈川 1:17:15 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
53 南波 直満 神奈川 1:17:27 千葉マリンマラソン
54 後和 直樹 東京 1:17:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
55 大園 誠 山口 1:17:36 錦帯橋ロードレース 
56 山口 宏二 香川 1:17:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
57 吉田 圭吾 東京 1:17:44 千葉マリンマラソン
57 大谷 誠 北海道 1:17:44 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
59 松下 剛大 東京 1:17:48 関東マスターズロード選手権
60 五十嵐 健 北海道 1:17:49 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
61 水戸 陽平 北海道 1:18:07 札幌マラソン
62 香田 友信 東京 1:18:10 立川シティハーフマラソン 
63 奥洞 雄也 青森 1:18:14 旭川ハーフマラソン
64 高林 靖 静岡 1:18:15 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
65 高久 康明 栃木 1:18:19 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
66 山崎 幸一 岩手 1:18:37 一関国際ハーフマラソン
66 二川 浩司 香川 1:18:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 関 和典 静岡 1:18:45 焼津みなとマラソン
68 高橋 弘志 佐賀 1:18:45 伊万里ハーフマラソン
70 瀬戸口 誠 大阪 1:18:49 高槻シティハーフマラソン
70 沼崎 陽介 京都 1:18:49 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
72 白井 栄 愛知 1:19:00 名古屋シティマラソン
72 髙橋 一城 岩手 1:19:00 千葉マリンマラソン
74 才田 崇仁 兵庫 1:19:06 三田国際マスターズマラソン
75 小池 賢 千葉 1:19:11 千葉マリンマラソン
76 野田 悦郎 兵庫 1:19:19 三田国際マスターズマラソン
77 石丸 秀行 宮城 1:19:22 栗原ハーフマラソン
78 加藤 秀昭 京都 1:19:27 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
79 中西 悠 東京 1:19:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
80 小山 勝 東京 1:19:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
81 藤野 敦 京都 1:19:31 三田国際マスターズマラソン
82 佐藤 淳也 北海道 1:19:39 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
83 溝田 泰弘 福岡 1:19:42 伊万里ハーフマラソン
84 戸田 琢 愛知 1:19:44 おおがきマラソン
85 岡田 英樹 徳島 1:19:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
86 土田 洋平 岐阜 1:19:47 おおがきマラソン
87 矢島 秀悟 埼玉 1:19:48 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
87 梅本 保則 山口 1:19:48 ふくやまマラソン
89 前野 深 東京 1:19:53 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
90 小俣 栄一郎 東京 1:19:56 千葉マリンマラソン
90 吉名 億朗 宮城 1:19:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
92 池田 吉孝 静岡 1:19:57 函館マラソン
93 星出 智久 山口 1:20:03 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
94 黒岩 弘樹 埼玉 1:20:05 熊谷さくらマラソン
95 渋澤 敏雄 群馬 1:20:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
96 池 正人 東京 1:20:15 立川シティハーフマラソン 
97 白井 隆政 東京 1:20:17 千葉マリンマラソン
97 田中 宗一郎 岐阜 1:20:17 名古屋シティマラソン
99 成澤 文秀 山形 1:20:18 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
100 ニザ グリラ 東京 1:20:20 千葉マリンマラソン
男性 女性
女性 38歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 坂本 喜子 三重 1:17:40 いびがわマラソン
2 加納 由理 東京 1:21:27 山中湖ロードレース
3 風見 節子 神奈川 1:22:41 神奈川マラソン
4 五十嵐 桂子 宮城 1:22:47 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 吉川 俊子 奈良 1:23:28 あいの土山マラソン
6 楠瀬 祐子 東京 1:24:25 足立フレンドリーマラソン
7 中川 恵美 静岡 1:24:53 浜松シティマラソン
8 坂本 久美子 埼玉 1:25:27 手賀沼エコマラソン
9 鎌田 沙樹 大阪 1:25:30 三田国際マスターズマラソン
10 稲垣 水美 奈良 1:25:57 あいの土山マラソン
11 粟村 規子 東京 1:26:12 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
12 好士 理恵子 東京 1:26:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
13 小杉 陽子 東京 1:26:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
14 若山 明日香 千葉 1:26:38 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 鈴木 可奈子 愛知 1:26:43 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
16 渡辺 千恵子 山口 1:27:11 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
17 岡田 奈巳 三重 1:27:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
18 杉山 登貴美 北海道 1:27:26 札幌マラソン
19 鈴木 りな 東京 1:27:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
20 福田 育子 栃木 1:28:42 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
21 五十嵐 妙子 宮城 1:28:54 金ケ崎マラソン
22 大谷 磨耶 東京 1:29:39 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
23 蔵重 知子 兵庫 1:30:04 高槻シティハーフマラソン
24 柳田 真衣 千葉 1:30:24 手賀沼エコマラソン
25 浅原 かおり 静岡 1:30:31 焼津みなとマラソン
26 中村 裕子 山口 1:31:05 錦帯橋ロードレース 
27 黛 理恵 群馬 1:31:17 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
28 奥野 友美 神奈川 1:31:22 諏訪湖マラソン
29 下村 亜夕美 鹿児島 1:32:21 伊万里ハーフマラソン
30 津留 由紀子 東京 1:32:50 千葉マリンマラソン
31 菊地 麻美子 東京 1:32:53 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 細川 花子 千葉 1:33:17 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
33 栗須谷 裕美 大阪 1:34:00 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
34 山賀 理恵 東京 1:34:08 タートルマラソン国際大会
35 小野寺 桂子 東京 1:34:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
36 中村 沙矢佳 北海道 1:34:29 旭川ハーフマラソン
37 冨田 由紀子 愛知 1:34:41 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
38 森 直湖 山形 1:35:03 山形まるごとマラソン
39 道端 カレン 東京 1:35:12 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
40 平田 絢子 大阪 1:35:17 諏訪湖マラソン
41 山田 わか奈 愛知 1:35:23 いびがわマラソン
42 宮野 佳奈子 埼玉 1:35:35 諏訪湖マラソン
43 久田 直美 静岡 1:35:41 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
44 米良 歌織 神奈川 1:35:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
45 影山 絵美 栃木 1:35:54 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
46 岩下 梢 東京 1:36:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
47 堤 幸子 三重 1:36:43 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
48 艶島 素加 1:36:48 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
49 丸山 さやか 長野 1:36:49 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
50 山本 英美 富山 1:36:55 福井マラソン
51 矢口 由加里 茨城 1:37:03 熊谷さくらマラソン
52 岩田 真由巳 東京 1:37:13 足立フレンドリーマラソン
53 会田 雪子 神奈川 1:37:16 神奈川マラソン
54 泉 昌子 京都 1:37:21 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
55 金城 和佳 栃木 1:37:26 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
56 梶嶋 佐知子 神奈川 1:38:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 稲川 麻友子 静岡 1:38:19 名古屋シティマラソン
58 阪田 豊子 千葉 1:38:54 いすみ健康マラソン
59 和田 佳代子 神奈川 1:39:00 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
60 桜井 美花 大阪 1:39:01 福井マラソン
61 野田 舞子 埼玉 1:39:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
62 伊藤 厚子 宮城 1:39:28 カッパハーフマラソン
63 坂口 優子 神奈川 1:39:52 東日本マスターズロードレース
64 中村 幸恵 京都 1:40:01 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
65 森 由佳理 愛知 1:40:13 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
66 田辺 真紀 千葉 1:40:41 千葉マリンマラソン
67 中司 朱美 高知 1:40:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
68 難波 啓恵 北海道 1:41:31 フードバレーとかちマラソン
69 小嶋 洋子 北海道 1:41:43 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
70 JAROSZEWSKA JUSTYNA 千葉 1:41:51 千葉マリンマラソン
71 光村 麻弥 愛知 1:42:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 古賀 紗奈絵 千葉 1:42:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
73 灰田 ようこ 北海道 1:42:55 札幌マラソン
74 大内 稚絵 北海道 1:42:56 札幌マラソン
75 柳沼 香織 栃木 1:42:59 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
76 伊藤 梨奈 静岡 1:43:12 焼津みなとマラソン
77 込尾 麻美 富山 1:43:13 魚津しんきろうマラソン
78 冨田 弘美 愛知 1:43:21 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 山崎 芳佳 大阪 1:43:28 高槻シティハーフマラソン
80 重永 美希子 広島 1:43:29 ふくやまマラソン
81 細谷 香苗 東京 1:43:38 手賀沼エコマラソン
82 山本 純子 静岡 1:43:45 焼津みなとマラソン
83 深堀 由香梨 茨城 1:43:53 守谷ハーフマラソン
84 奥村 佳代 東京 1:43:58 千葉マリンマラソン
85 金子 純子 1:44:35 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
85 佐野 薫 愛知 1:44:35 浜松シティマラソン
87 鉄谷 則子 広島 1:44:37 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
88 肥田木 亜希 鹿児島 1:44:44 ランニング桜島
89 大友 明子 北海道 1:44:50 フードバレーとかちマラソン
90 東風谷 智子 千葉 1:45:01 千葉マリンマラソン
91 米山 智子 長野 1:45:03 諏訪湖マラソン
92 渡部 麻実 秋田 1:45:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
93 香西 真里 香川 1:45:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
94 大関 めぐみ 福島 1:45:17 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
95 岸野 二三 兵庫 1:45:25 三田国際マスターズマラソン
96 杢 真知子 神奈川 1:45:33 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
97 神田 鮎子 東京 1:45:35 立川シティハーフマラソン 
98 谷口 かおり 東京 1:45:39 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
99 浅沼 有加 宮城 1:45:41 柴田さくらマラソン
100 松崎 愛 東京 1:46:00 仙台国際ハーフマラソン