順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 松岡 直希 | 三重 | 1:08:51 | いびがわマラソン |
2 | 飯干 守道 | 福岡 | 1:09:11 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
3 | 松村 紀幸 | 栃木 | 1:09:32 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
4 | 尾田 賢典 | 愛知 | 1:09:37 | 山中湖ロードレース |
5 | 大津 誠 | 福岡 | 1:09:53 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
6 | 中澤 淳 | 山梨 | 1:10:27 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
7 | 大島 伸 | 佐賀 | 1:10:28 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
8 | 羽川 英一 | 長野 | 1:10:43 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
9 | 栁田 剛 | 青森 | 1:10:45 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
10 | 荻野 高広 | 東京 | 1:11:14 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
11 | 上林 亨 | 北海道 | 1:11:38 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
12 | 井上 圭人 | 愛知 | 1:11:43 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
13 | 児玉 恵一 | 東京 | 1:11:53 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
14 | 寺島 慧悟 | 長野 | 1:11:58 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
15 | 酒井 敦志 | 東京 | 1:12:00 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
16 | 植田 和久 | 高知 | 1:12:06 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
17 | 森藤 潤 | 広島 | 1:12:35 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
18 | 牛腸 和宏 | 千葉 | 1:12:39 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
19 | 田畑 幸司 | 長野 | 1:12:43 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
20 | 諸熊 賀津也 | 佐賀 | 1:12:48 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
21 | 久島 功 | 広島 | 1:12:49 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
22 | 重本 潤 | 千葉 | 1:13:12 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
23 | 佐々木 公太 | 秋田 | 1:13:28 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
23 | 小松 健一 | 千葉 | 1:13:28 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
25 | 星 智 | 宮城 | 1:13:33 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
26 | 久保 良平 | 香川 | 1:13:58 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
27 | 愛下 直樹 | 兵庫 | 1:14:02 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
28 | 西澤 賢信 | 長野 | 1:14:09 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
29 | 長野 裕之 | 茨城 | 1:14:16 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
30 | 藤澤 聡志 | 新潟 | 1:14:52 | 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン |
31 | 大隈 賢 | 埼玉 | 1:14:57 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
32 | 朝倉 敏典 | 岩手 | 1:15:03 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
33 | 山口 充 | 茨城 | 1:15:23 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
33 | 原 慎弥 | 千葉 | 1:15:23 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
35 | 池上 大輔 | 愛知 | 1:15:37 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
36 | 重松 克尚 | 熊本 | 1:15:38 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン |
37 | 佐藤 孝志 | 佐賀 | 1:15:49 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
38 | 山名 英志 | 愛知 | 1:15:55 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
39 | 小池 孝範 | 東京 | 1:15:58 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
39 | 朝比奈 直嗣 | 東京 | 1:15:58 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
39 | 中川 健士 | 大阪 | 1:15:58 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
42 | 吉田 幸志 | 岩手 | 1:16:07 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
43 | 佐野 光城 | 神奈川 | 1:16:09 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
44 | 石上 裕康 | 静岡 | 1:16:12 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
45 | 村上 康司 | 宮城 | 1:16:16 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
46 | 岡本 敏明 | 栃木 | 1:16:20 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
47 | 小原 透 | 東京 | 1:16:22 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
48 | 藤原 孝志 | 東京 | 1:16:31 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
48 | 尾引 孝成 | 神奈川 | 1:16:31 | 神奈川マラソン |
50 | 濱崎 将一 | 東京 | 1:16:34 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
50 | 杉本 宏樹 | 埼玉 | 1:16:34 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
52 | 片山 武紀 | 徳島 | 1:16:38 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
53 | 川井 伸行 | 東京 | 1:16:40 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
54 | 田口 航 | 東京 | 1:16:49 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
55 | 橋 貴正 | 富山 | 1:16:51 | 魚津しんきろうマラソン |
56 | 赤坂 英介 | 山形 | 1:16:59 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
56 | 川田 秀行 | 愛知 | 1:16:59 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
58 | 鈴木 聖夫 | 愛知 | 1:17:11 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
59 | 坂西 勉 | 東京 | 1:17:12 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
60 | 澤田 達矢 | 和歌山 | 1:17:13 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
61 | 阿部 雄一 | 福島 | 1:17:17 | 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会 |
62 | 池永 洋和 | 千葉 | 1:17:18 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
63 | 問谷 健朗 | 北海道 | 1:17:24 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
64 | 伊藤 吉洋 | 広島 | 1:17:29 | ヒロシマMIKANマラソン |
65 | 齋藤 房喜 | 埼玉 | 1:17:36 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
66 | 西谷 賢亮 | 京都 | 1:17:52 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
66 | 河原 一歩 | 埼玉 | 1:17:52 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
68 | 堀口 英司 | 兵庫 | 1:17:59 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
69 | 十川 和彦 | 香川 | 1:18:06 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
70 | 永益 邦弘 | 佐賀 | 1:18:13 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
71 | 矢野 陽介 | 長野 | 1:18:16 | 神奈川マラソン |
72 | 岩岡 徹 | 三重 | 1:18:18 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
73 | 山口 満 | 東京 | 1:18:19 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
74 | 高木 更宗 | 青森 | 1:18:29 | イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン |
75 | 小越 淳村 | 神奈川 | 1:18:31 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
76 | 古野 将男 | 千葉 | 1:18:33 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
77 | 松坂 智光 | 香川 | 1:18:34 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
78 | 大坪 義明 | 千葉 | 1:18:36 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
79 | 竹村 和浩 | 福島 | 1:18:46 | 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン |
79 | 真原 祥史 | 神奈川 | 1:18:46 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
81 | 沓掛 健一 | 茨城 | 1:18:47 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
82 | 井次 恵一 | 埼玉 | 1:18:48 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
83 | 西村 一久 | 福岡 | 1:18:52 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
84 | 後藤 治生 | 愛知 | 1:18:53 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
85 | 村田 翔 | 愛知 | 1:19:03 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
85 | 杉元 博幸 | 鹿児島 | 1:19:03 | あくねボンタンロードレース |
87 | 植竹 誠也 | 愛知 | 1:19:11 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
88 | 高屋 学 | 神奈川 | 1:19:14 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
89 | 小谷 優介 | 愛知 | 1:19:16 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
90 | 長谷川 晃 | 岐阜 | 1:19:22 | おおがきマラソン |
91 | 渡邉 成隆 | 埼玉 | 1:19:23 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
92 | 山田 雅之 | 福島 | 1:19:26 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
93 | 林 大輔 | 兵庫 | 1:19:29 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
94 | 仲山 直 | 栃木 | 1:19:31 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
95 | 河野 祐介 | 神奈川 | 1:19:32 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
95 | 保坂 貴俊 | 秋田 | 1:19:32 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
97 | 土生 篤 | 宮城 | 1:19:34 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
98 | 渡辺 隆弘 | 福島 | 1:19:40 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
99 | 中塚 弘明 | 広島 | 1:19:43 | ヒロシマMIKANマラソン |
100 | 村上 王久徳 | 愛知 | 1:19:44 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 平賀 恵子 | 千葉 | 1:22:36 | 東日本マスターズロードレース |
2 | 角田 麻美 | 東京 | 1:26:07 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
3 | 室井 聖子 | 香川 | 1:26:12 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
4 | 大滝 まゆみ | 北海道 | 1:26:28 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
5 | 山崎 加央里 | 千葉 | 1:26:52 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
6 | 高橋 綾 | 北海道 | 1:27:01 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
7 | 津留 史絵 | 福岡 | 1:27:43 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
8 | 谷原 麻子 | 大阪 | 1:28:00 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
9 | 福士 杏子 | 埼玉 | 1:28:40 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
10 | 深町 識子 | 宮城 | 1:28:48 | カッパハーフマラソン |
11 | 吉田 未歩 | 東京 | 1:29:12 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
12 | 吉田 千暁 | 東京 | 1:29:16 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
13 | 森岡 暁 | 北海道 | 1:30:04 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
14 | 大矢根 久美香 | 香川 | 1:30:36 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
15 | 樋口 梢 | 大阪 | 1:31:03 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
15 | 高田 久美 | 愛知 | 1:31:03 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
17 | 横田 徳子 | 岐阜 | 1:31:14 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
18 | 谷口 三佳 | 北海道 | 1:31:28 | 札幌マラソン |
19 | 菅野 ひろみ | 神奈川 | 1:31:34 | 神奈川マラソン |
20 | 森田 泉 | 富山 | 1:32:07 | 魚津しんきろうマラソン |
21 | 納 麻美 | 兵庫 | 1:32:39 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
22 | 大塚 梨沙 | 奈良 | 1:32:43 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
23 | 古藤 東望子 | 福岡 | 1:32:54 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
24 | 飯島 美佳 | 千葉 | 1:32:59 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
25 | 伊藤 あゆみ | 東京 | 1:33:58 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
26 | 小出 裕美 | 京都 | 1:34:28 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
27 | 築城 杏里 | 愛知 | 1:34:59 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
28 | 與口 亜紀子 | 埼玉 | 1:35:09 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
29 | 外山 麻美 | 愛知 | 1:35:39 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
30 | 加藤 美保 | 北海道 | 1:35:55 | 札幌マラソン |
31 | 川邊 理恵 | 滋賀 | 1:36:06 | おおがきマラソン |
32 | 巽 朱央 | 東京 | 1:36:29 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
33 | 渡邊 芳子 | 千葉 | 1:36:35 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
34 | 岡本 直子 | 和歌山 | 1:36:40 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
35 | 月見里 恵子 | 静岡 | 1:37:11 | 浜松シティマラソン |
36 | 野尻 美香 | 北海道 | 1:37:27 | 札幌マラソン |
37 | 伊藤 理恵子 | - | 1:38:18 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
38 | 三浦 亜紀 | 宮崎 | 1:38:24 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
39 | 伊藤 明子 | 東京 | 1:38:42 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
40 | 折田 真弓 | 大阪 | 1:38:48 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
41 | 手嶋 恵 | 静岡 | 1:38:54 | 神奈川マラソン |
42 | 高畑 知代子 | 大阪 | 1:39:12 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
43 | 佐藤 瑞紀 | 千葉 | 1:39:21 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
44 | 中山 奈々 | 東京 | 1:39:25 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
45 | 蔵元 夏葵 | 埼玉 | 1:39:38 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
46 | 安部 響子 | 福岡 | 1:39:51 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
47 | 山本 真由美 | 千葉 | 1:39:52 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
48 | 渡辺 幸重 | 岐阜 | 1:40:02 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
49 | 池田 みゆき | 千葉 | 1:40:04 | かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ |
50 | 高見 智子 | 大阪 | 1:40:12 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
51 | 中村 敦子 | 愛知 | 1:40:28 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
52 | 富川 江利香 | 神奈川 | 1:41:01 | タートルマラソン国際大会 |
53 | 池上 真由 | 大阪 | 1:41:11 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
54 | 成田 真志保 | 東京 | 1:41:14 | かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ |
55 | 椙本 裕美 | - | 1:41:21 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
56 | 市川 希美 | 神奈川 | 1:41:42 | 神奈川マラソン |
56 | 田村 由実 | 広島 | 1:41:42 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
58 | 中野 美耶子 | 大阪 | 1:41:48 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
59 | 船津 ゆり | 兵庫 | 1:42:13 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
60 | 諸橋 泉 | 北海道 | 1:42:18 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
61 | 新井谷 由里子 | 北海道 | 1:42:27 | 函館マラソン |
62 | 川戸 千尋 | 東京 | 1:42:28 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
63 | 松本 朋美 | 岐阜 | 1:43:04 | 恵那峡ハーフマラソン |
64 | 本橋 香織 | 茨城 | 1:43:06 | 山中湖ロードレース |
65 | 大野 眞美子 | 愛知 | 1:43:24 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
66 | CHIU KIT MAN | - | 1:43:47 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
67 | 古屋 よし美 | 東京 | 1:44:01 | 山中湖ロードレース |
68 | 佐藤 久美 | 千葉 | 1:44:10 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
69 | 齊藤 麻衣 | 秋田 | 1:44:14 | 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン |
70 | 福重 仁美 | 宮城 | 1:44:20 | 栗原ハーフマラソン |
71 | 吉村 美香 | 山口 | 1:44:29 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
72 | 金子 恵理子 | 東京 | 1:44:30 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
73 | 渡邉 翠 | - | 1:44:51 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
74 | 出口 さやか | 愛知 | 1:44:54 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
75 | 中崎 かおり | 宮崎 | 1:45:04 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
76 | 堺 浩美 | 茨城 | 1:45:09 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
77 | 橋本 奈美子 | 長崎 | 1:45:10 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
78 | 山水 邦子 | 兵庫 | 1:45:13 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
79 | 渡部 亜希 | 神奈川 | 1:45:21 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
80 | 前原 聖子 | 群馬 | 1:45:46 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
81 | 渡邊 奈摘 | 埼玉 | 1:46:19 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
82 | 小池 昌子 | 宮城 | 1:46:21 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
83 | 江上 知香 | 東京 | 1:46:46 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
84 | 渡邊 杏奈 | 東京 | 1:46:52 | 神奈川マラソン |
85 | 深渡瀬 聖子 | 広島 | 1:47:32 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
85 | 吉田 さゆり | 岩手 | 1:47:32 | 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン |
87 | AYUBA KEIKO | - | 1:47:46 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
88 | 松谷 和美 | 徳島 | 1:48:01 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
89 | 佐伯 知美 | 東京 | 1:48:03 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
90 | 川下 紗矢香 | 東京 | 1:48:15 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
91 | 高梨 久美子 | 東京 | 1:48:26 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
92 | 水谷 牧 | 三重 | 1:48:43 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
93 | 野元 安希 | 広島 | 1:48:44 | 室戸岬健康マラソン |
93 | 大川 未緒 | 東京 | 1:48:44 | 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン |
95 | 沼田 智幸 | 東京 | 1:48:52 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
96 | 竹本 育世 | 兵庫 | 1:48:59 | 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン |
97 | 佐藤 富美子 | - | 1:49:02 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
98 | 樫山 菜穂 | 香川 | 1:49:05 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
99 | 葛西 美涼 | - | 1:49:13 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
100 | 大森 麗子 | 秋田 | 1:49:15 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |