男性 女性
男性 35歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 高田 千春 東京 1:07:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
2 矢島 久樹 新潟 1:08:49 神奈川マラソン
3 藤本 正洋 山口 1:08:57 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
4 田坂 和彦 神奈川 1:10:52 いびがわマラソン
5 関根 隆 栃木 1:11:41 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
5 勝田 レイトン 大分 1:11:41 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
7 尾曲 和輝 東京 1:11:46 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 萩原 英雄 長野 1:11:58 諏訪湖マラソン
9 須田 高大 東京 1:12:23 立川シティハーフマラソン 
10 小野寺 正雄 宮城 1:12:24 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
11 諏訪 通久 群馬 1:12:30 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
12 中江 誠 京都 1:12:31 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
13 草野 信洋 兵庫 1:12:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
14 田中 裕一 愛知 1:13:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 佐藤 龍一 北海道 1:13:41 札幌マラソン
16 志村 翔太 東京 1:13:49 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
17 山本 泰裕 神奈川 1:13:53 神奈川マラソン
18 加藤 陽介 北海道 1:14:02 札幌マラソン
19 保木 高志 香川 1:14:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
20 山平 和也 徳島 1:14:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 齋藤 裕樹 佐賀 1:14:14 伊万里ハーフマラソン
22 善岡 信雅 山口 1:14:21 錦帯橋ロードレース 
23 奥野 英二 愛知 1:14:23 名古屋シティマラソン
24 清野 大地 山形 1:14:34 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
25 山崎 和行 神奈川 1:14:39 足立フレンドリーマラソン
26 野村 顕弘 福島 1:14:43 千葉マリンマラソン
27 酒井 和英 神奈川 1:14:44 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
28 稲木 圭介 愛知 1:14:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
29 小林 俊弥 東京 1:14:55 府中多摩川マラソン大会
30 小寺 隆文 茨城 1:14:58 手賀沼エコマラソン
31 鶴石 楽 宮城 1:15:05 カッパハーフマラソン
32 牧野 和行 鳥取 1:15:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 林 洋輔 埼玉 1:15:07 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
34 加藤 晶久 愛知 1:15:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
35 松田 拓朗 東京 1:15:13 名古屋シティマラソン
36 上髙原 充 神奈川 1:15:24 守谷ハーフマラソン
37 鈴木 拓哉 東京 1:15:28 府中多摩川マラソン大会
38 石川 健太郎 東京 1:15:29 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 萩原 久也 神奈川 1:15:32 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
40 滝澤 高太郎 長野 1:15:50 諏訪湖マラソン
41 大西 直幸 鳥取 1:15:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
42 加藤 雄貴 千葉 1:15:57 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
43 島田 純喜 山口 1:16:08 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
43 荒木 孝文 千葉 1:16:08 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
45 後藤 大樹 東京 1:16:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
46 有澤 英司 山形 1:16:18 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
47 前田 健一 兵庫 1:16:24 高槻シティハーフマラソン
48 井出 典孝 長野 1:16:38 諏訪湖マラソン
49 広畑 誠 神奈川 1:16:43 立川シティハーフマラソン 
50 東海林 義雄 山形 1:16:45 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
51 宇茂佐 隼人 沖縄 1:16:46 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
52 飯田 将博 愛知 1:16:52 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
53 笠原 雅人 東京 1:16:57 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
54 石山 勉 埼玉 1:17:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
55 児島 雅史 埼玉 1:17:09 手賀沼エコマラソン
56 村木 大輔 神奈川 1:17:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 木村 成男 東京 1:17:26 立川シティハーフマラソン 
58 川鍋 和洋 栃木 1:17:27 名古屋シティマラソン
59 日比野 啓一 愛知 1:17:28 あいの土山マラソン
60 早川 真悟 山梨 1:17:29 諏訪湖マラソン
61 古米 大洋 岡山 1:17:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 東 圭佑 兵庫 1:17:43 三田国際マスターズマラソン
63 夏目 晋太郎 東京 1:17:44 足立フレンドリーマラソン
64 南波 佑輔 新潟 1:17:46 柏崎マラソン
64 内田 直将 愛知 1:17:46 名古屋シティマラソン
66 鷲見 陽介 愛知 1:17:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 城間 泰佑 大阪 1:18:20 立川シティハーフマラソン 
68 横山 司 北海道 1:18:21 札幌マラソン
69 後藤 雄哉 愛知 1:18:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
70 武居 和義 山口 1:18:27 錦帯橋ロードレース 
71 辻 勇 京都 1:18:29 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
72 岡元 秀之 宮崎 1:18:30 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
72 木村 豪文 東京 1:18:30 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
72 佐藤 大輔 埼玉 1:18:30 足立フレンドリーマラソン
75 林 一宏 神奈川 1:18:33 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
76 ダニエル フィリップス 鹿児島 1:18:36 ランニング桜島
77 木戸 僚 千葉 1:18:39 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 加藤 誠隆 秋田 1:18:42 よこてシティハーフマラソン
79 清水 慎也 長野 1:18:45 諏訪湖マラソン
80 渡邊 直樹 兵庫 1:18:48 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
81 樋口 佳和 新潟 1:18:55 手賀沼エコマラソン
81 脇 康洋 熊本 1:18:55 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
81 足立 裕也 島根 1:18:55 千葉マリンマラソン
84 石神 聡 東京 1:19:03 千葉マリンマラソン
85 高前 直幸 広島 1:19:06 ふくやまマラソン
86 伊藤 裕一朗 静岡 1:19:11 山形まるごとマラソン
87 渡辺 毅 埼玉 1:19:12 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
88 白坂 清文 広島 1:19:13 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
89 西村 信彦 愛知 1:19:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
90 木川 大輔 東京 1:19:17 手賀沼エコマラソン
91 丹下 雅崇 香川 1:19:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
92 小西 慎一郎 神奈川 1:19:20 神奈川マラソン
93 山口 義明 和歌山 1:19:23 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
94 佐々木 洋介 愛知 1:19:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 太田 誠 徳島 1:19:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
96 早川 祐貴 徳島 1:19:41 室戸岬健康マラソン
96 矢尻 真実 東京 1:19:41 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
98 宮下 正人 静岡 1:19:48 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
99 糸山 善行 千葉 1:19:49 千葉マリンマラソン
100 舘原 徹誉 福岡 1:19:53 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 35歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 早川 英里 福岡 1:11:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 福士 加代子 1:15:41 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
3 馬渕 裕子 岐阜 1:20:32 いびがわマラソン
4 村上 史恵 愛媛 1:21:15 山陽女子ロードレース
5 上谷 聡子 兵庫 1:23:57 名古屋シティマラソン
6 内藤 陽子 神奈川 1:24:22 いすみ健康マラソン
7 友岡 かさ音 山形 1:24:57 山形まるごとマラソン
8 白鳥 良美 静岡 1:27:09 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
9 野木 宏美 東京 1:27:18 立川シティハーフマラソン 
10 森田 真理子 千葉 1:27:34 千葉マリンマラソン
11 磯部 元美 静岡 1:28:22 焼津みなとマラソン
12 二分 陽子 鳥取 1:29:41 ふくやまマラソン
13 富岡 千佳 千葉 1:29:46 三田国際マスターズマラソン
14 的場 知穂 大阪 1:29:52 志摩ロードパーティ
15 池田 美穂 東京 1:30:00 千葉マリンマラソン
16 向井 由香子 東京 1:30:12 神奈川マラソン
17 松崎 安惠 千葉 1:30:21 神奈川マラソン
18 佐々木 恵理 宮城 1:30:31 山形まるごとマラソン
19 金原 由貴江 静岡 1:31:12 浜松シティマラソン
20 菅森 慶子 神奈川 1:31:39 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
21 大井 梨絵 東京 1:32:09 足立フレンドリーマラソン
22 畑 裕加 神奈川 1:32:54 神奈川マラソン
23 寿賀本 恵 東京 1:33:18 千葉マリンマラソン
24 水川 あさみ 東京 1:34:04 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
25 水沼 亜樹 東京 1:34:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
26 白崎 恵 福井 1:34:37 福井マラソン
27 出井 亜実 神奈川 1:34:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
28 佐藤 彩 茨城 1:34:47 守谷ハーフマラソン
29 木内 和恵 愛知 1:35:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
30 大久保 真巳子 東京 1:35:28 千葉マリンマラソン
30 齋藤 裕加 神奈川 1:35:28 函館マラソン
32 辻井 繭美 北海道 1:35:37 フードバレーとかちマラソン
33 中本 麻里子 宮崎 1:35:41 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
34 山下 紀美子 長野 1:35:44 山中湖ロードレース
35 佐藤 めぐみ 埼玉 1:36:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
36 渡部 智恵 東京 1:36:07 いすみ健康マラソン
37 神田 留美 愛知 1:36:28 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
38 喜多 麻衣子 北海道 1:37:06 フードバレーとかちマラソン
39 森 良子 埼玉 1:37:08 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
40 平間 敦子 埼玉 1:37:23 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
41 黄前 聖子 京都 1:37:34 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
42 古田 加代子 北海道 1:37:36 札幌マラソン
43 菅谷 文 神奈川 1:37:50 千葉マリンマラソン
44 関根 千絵 東京 1:37:51 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
45 村田 ちか子 京都 1:38:37 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
46 栗原 めぐみ 熊本 1:38:55 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
47 大木 真由美 愛知 1:38:56 千葉マリンマラソン
48 小熊 翔子 神奈川 1:39:17 足立フレンドリーマラソン
49 渋屋 由香里 神奈川 1:39:19 神奈川マラソン
50 阿部 真依子 宮城 1:39:45 一関国際ハーフマラソン
51 東 瞳 大阪 1:39:54 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
52 鈴木 紗希子 福島 1:40:07 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
53 梅松 瞳 埼玉 1:40:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
54 齊藤 いずみ 山口 1:40:46 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
55 竹本 佳世子 静岡 1:40:49 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
56 西嶋 智美 山口 1:40:52 錦帯橋ロードレース 
57 高橋 亜紀 東京 1:41:02 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
58 中村 久美子 兵庫 1:41:12 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
59 東 薫 北海道 1:41:21 フードバレーとかちマラソン
60 宮口 佳子 岐阜 1:41:25 いびがわマラソン
61 青木 彩実 東京 1:41:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
62 葛城 奈緒子 熊本 1:41:36 伊万里ハーフマラソン
63 山内 由佳 神奈川 1:42:06 神奈川マラソン
64 保科 さおり 宮城 1:42:09 柴田さくらマラソン
64 加村 美和 大阪 1:42:09 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
66 黒石 悦子 大阪 1:42:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
67 澤野 揚子 神奈川 1:42:20 いすみ健康マラソン
68 細山田 理摩 神奈川 1:42:22 山中湖ロードレース
69 廣瀬 萌詩 東京 1:42:31 足立フレンドリーマラソン
70 宗形 香 埼玉 1:42:51 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
71 藤原 幸子 神奈川 1:43:16 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
72 前澤 友美 東京 1:43:21 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
73 吉岡 詩乃 京都 1:43:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
74 中村 友香 1:43:39 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
75 佐藤 伶奈 宮城 1:44:01 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
76 阿部 美由紀 岩手 1:44:10 よこてシティハーフマラソン
77 小笠原 しのぶ 京都 1:44:41 高槻シティハーフマラソン
78 松山 有花 東京 1:44:54 タートルマラソン国際大会
79 惠 亜矢 宮崎 1:45:01 伊万里ハーフマラソン
80 梁池 真理 熊本 1:45:13 ランニング桜島
81 三鍋 宜子 富山 1:45:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
82 武田 悦子 兵庫 1:45:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
83 山下 智子 大阪 1:45:46 高槻シティハーフマラソン
84 藤川 陽子 山口 1:46:02 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
85 江野本 樹里 富山 1:46:03 魚津しんきろうマラソン
86 尾野 美香 北海道 1:46:08 フードバレーとかちマラソン
87 齋藤 ゆかり 青森 1:46:10 名古屋シティマラソン
88 長谷川 富美 北海道 1:46:27 函館マラソン
89 岡 理恵 東京 1:46:31 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
90 千田 裕子 岩手 1:46:39 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
91 西川 咲子 兵庫 1:46:50 高槻シティハーフマラソン
92 岩城 美紀 東京 1:46:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
93 能代 真希 北海道 1:47:00 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
94 望月 沙織 静岡 1:47:02 焼津みなとマラソン
95 富樫 しづか 秋田 1:47:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
96 倉部 宏美 北海道 1:47:06 旭川ハーフマラソン
97 宇野 菜美子 愛知 1:47:10 名古屋シティマラソン
98 田中 里美 埼玉 1:47:12 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99 馬場 真恵 北海道 1:47:15 札幌マラソン
100 金子 知弘 東京 1:47:21 立川シティハーフマラソン