男性 女性
男性 34歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中本 健太郎 福岡 1:03:23 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
2 大森 郁夫 静岡 1:09:23 千葉マリンマラソン
3 清水 雅人 千葉 1:09:27 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
4 伊藤 達哉 青森 1:09:52 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
5 藤田 昌也 広島 1:09:58 あいの土山マラソン
6 渡辺 徳 福島 1:10:04 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
7 磯村 俊祐 山口 1:10:45 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
8 宮垣 浩平 大阪 1:10:53 高槻シティハーフマラソン
9 荒井 宏樹 茨城 1:11:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
10 内藤 誉 神奈川 1:11:48 千葉マリンマラソン
11 柏木 正嗣 神奈川 1:11:51 千葉マリンマラソン
12 岩山 海渡 東京 1:12:14 神奈川マラソン
13 大久保 利哉 三重 1:12:26 あいの土山マラソン
14 井上 裕介 東京 1:12:54 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
14 押元 渉 東京 1:12:54 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
16 尾形 直樹 東京 1:13:00 千葉マリンマラソン
17 後藤 毅 茨城 1:13:03 守谷ハーフマラソン
18 出口 光 京都 1:13:18 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
19 生駒 卓也 愛知 1:13:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 岩瀬 弘之 東京 1:13:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
21 伊藤 正隆 東京 1:13:36 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
22 一楽 信尚 東京 1:13:37 足立フレンドリーマラソン
23 渡辺 暁雄 熊本 1:13:41 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
24 宮川 浩太 東京 1:13:43 足立フレンドリーマラソン
25 早坂 尚洋 東京 1:13:50 札幌マラソン
26 飯田 隼人 千葉 1:13:57 千葉マリンマラソン
27 島崎 満光 広島 1:14:13 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
28 山田 正宏 北海道 1:14:20 フードバレーとかちマラソン
28 林 啓二 山口 1:14:20 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
30 水島 彰宏 滋賀 1:14:22 鯖江つつじマラソン
31 立花 勝 埼玉 1:14:30 熊谷さくらマラソン
32 服部 嘉晃 岡山 1:14:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
33 澤 知樹 千葉 1:14:46 東日本マスターズロードレース
34 山田 真悟 愛知 1:14:54 おおがきマラソン
35 永下 貴久 山口 1:15:01 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
36 村上 啓 北海道 1:15:19 札幌マラソン
37 長村 皓允 大阪 1:15:29 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
38 鎌田 裕樹 千葉 1:15:34 手賀沼エコマラソン
38 今田 敦士 岐阜 1:15:34 福井マラソン
40 佐藤 靖洋 埼玉 1:15:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
41 板垣 康彦 山形 1:15:44 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
42 冨居 泰臣 北海道 1:15:56 函館マラソン
42 上川 英一郎 東京 1:15:56 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
44 木村 高雄 群馬 1:16:01 守谷ハーフマラソン
45 鈴木 裕野 栃木 1:16:02 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
46 松村 健一 長野 1:16:03 嬬恋高原キャベツマラソン
47 尾崎 芳史 埼玉 1:16:05 さくら市マラソン
48 山口 裕也 神奈川 1:16:10 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
49 平井 慎吾 埼玉 1:16:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
50 近藤 陽平 岡山 1:16:20 新見市しんごう湖畔マラソン
51 岩崎 孝紀 高知 1:16:25 室戸岬健康マラソン
52 西野 悠 広島 1:16:41 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
53 谷口 敬祐 北海道 1:16:56 フードバレーとかちマラソン
54 内田 寛昭 東京 1:16:59 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 牛田 行彦 愛知 1:17:05 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
56 竹内 賢弥 静岡 1:17:06 浜松シティマラソン
57 宮永 祐一 兵庫 1:17:09 三田国際マスターズマラソン
58 森永 義治 香川 1:17:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
59 藤岡 啓 茨城 1:17:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
60 福元 佑紀 東京 1:17:20 立川シティハーフマラソン 
61 大塚 健二 千葉 1:17:24 千葉マリンマラソン
62 木村 和也 長野 1:17:27 諏訪湖マラソン
63 五十嵐 勝治 埼玉 1:17:28 立川シティハーフマラソン 
64 松本 拓也 埼玉 1:17:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
65 前田 昌吾 和歌山 1:17:30 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
66 佐藤 淳二 愛知 1:17:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
67 渡邊 義彦 埼玉 1:17:33 府中多摩川マラソン大会
67 杉光 俊信 佐賀 1:17:33 伊万里ハーフマラソン
69 菊地 正隆 宮城 1:17:34 柴田さくらマラソン
70 青柳 毅 北海道 1:17:35 旭川ハーフマラソン
71 佐藤 強 愛知 1:17:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 吉永 輝光 愛知 1:17:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
73 今井 清隆 新潟 1:17:42 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
74 安達 修 北海道 1:17:45 函館マラソン
75 山内 孝志 東京 1:17:46 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
76 徳田 誠司 東京 1:17:49 千葉マリンマラソン
77 西村 隆 埼玉 1:17:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
78 加賀爪 亮多郎 京都 1:17:54 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
79 真子 輝 福岡 1:17:59 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
80 関 和則 茨城 1:18:01 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
81 榛葉 雄大 長野 1:18:04 諏訪湖マラソン
82 宇佐見 祐哉 福島 1:18:09 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
83 桑山 陽太郎 広島 1:18:11 名古屋シティマラソン
84 植村 裕樹 大阪 1:18:15 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
85 藤木 浩之 長野 1:18:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 前田 剛寛 東京 1:18:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
87 井上 直樹 東京 1:18:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
88 奥山 桃太郎 山形 1:18:33 山形まるごとマラソン
89 奥田 俊 宮城 1:18:38 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
90 石井 規之 千葉 1:18:42 立川シティハーフマラソン 
91 高橋 祐輝 岩手 1:18:44 金ケ崎マラソン
92 田中 真之 東京 1:18:47 タートルマラソン国際大会
92 那須 大地 東京 1:18:47 立川シティハーフマラソン 
94 穂積 宏幸 福島 1:18:48 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
95 濱嶋 祐樹 静岡 1:18:49 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
95 菅沼 祐太 千葉 1:18:49 いすみ健康マラソン
97 尾嵜 広樹 三重 1:18:56 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
98 増田 泉 神奈川 1:19:00 神奈川マラソン
99 渡邉 旬 静岡 1:19:02 焼津みなとマラソン
100 岡田 庄平 愛知 1:19:12 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
男性 女性
女性 34歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 宮内 宏子 1:13:39 山陽女子ロードレース
2 宮内 洋子 北海道 1:14:54 山陽女子ロードレース
3 井野 光子 大阪 1:16:01 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
4 BECK VICTORIA 1:16:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 大迫 若菜 宮崎 1:25:17 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
6 鈴木 遥 東京 1:25:19 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
7 金城 篤子 東京 1:27:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
8 古川 佳那子 愛知 1:28:40 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
9 西川 佳那子 愛知 1:29:06 名古屋シティマラソン
10 矢野 恵 大分 1:31:12 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
11 藤原 由以子 埼玉 1:31:28 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
12 大地 穂 東京 1:32:06 手賀沼エコマラソン
13 星野 可与 茨城 1:32:07 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
14 宮崎 縁理 神奈川 1:32:22 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
15 佐藤 奈美 宮城 1:32:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
16 成田 真弓 神奈川 1:32:41 千葉マリンマラソン
17 井上 つぐみ 香川 1:33:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
18 佐藤 祥恵 1:33:45 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
19 玉沢 弘子 大阪 1:33:51 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
20 吉田 依里 北海道 1:33:57 フードバレーとかちマラソン
21 大谷 真由 広島 1:34:03 ふくやまマラソン
22 神野 奈津子 愛知 1:34:15 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
23 飯山 ひろみ 千葉 1:34:37 千葉マリンマラソン
24 高田 友紀子 静岡 1:34:38 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
25 上林 可奈子 北海道 1:34:43 フードバレーとかちマラソン
26 水野 裕子 東京 1:34:54 神奈川マラソン
26 岡村 靖子 東京 1:34:54 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
28 細川 敦子 山形 1:34:57 山形まるごとマラソン
29 甲 美里 広島 1:35:04 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
30 幸 直子 東京 1:35:34 千葉マリンマラソン
31 矢野 真衣 香川 1:35:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 松下 かおり 東京 1:35:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
33 田邊 亮子 千葉 1:36:41 手賀沼エコマラソン
34 浅川 杏里 東京 1:36:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
35 村田 愛美 愛知 1:37:11 浜松シティマラソン
36 橋本 裕美 青森 1:37:41 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
37 若林 真紀 愛知 1:37:51 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
38 富塚 葵 千葉 1:38:03 いすみ健康マラソン
38 斉藤 佳余 滋賀 1:38:03 あいの土山マラソン
40 石岡 有香 北海道 1:38:04 フードバレーとかちマラソン
41 吉田 里紗 京都 1:38:09 あいの土山マラソン
42 安田 直子 京都 1:38:27 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
43 泉 愛子 大阪 1:38:43 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
44 細井 光沙 愛知 1:39:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
45 西川 亜紀 愛知 1:40:02 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 飯野 高代 埼玉 1:40:10 神奈川マラソン
46 森川 里美 北海道 1:40:10 フードバレーとかちマラソン
48 小出 瞳 福岡 1:40:23 伊万里ハーフマラソン
49 嶋田 有紗 福井 1:40:43 福井マラソン
50 佐藤 紫織 千葉 1:40:55 守谷ハーフマラソン
51 浦井 久子 愛知 1:41:50 いびがわマラソン
52 岡野 昌代 愛媛 1:41:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
53 林 美樹 新潟 1:42:19 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
54 野村 紗代子 岐阜 1:42:32 名古屋シティマラソン
55 阿部 千恵 岩手 1:42:37 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
56 桑畑 曜子 東京 1:43:13 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
57 前島 彰子 愛知 1:43:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
58 小町谷 綾 千葉 1:43:21 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
59 上田 えり子 千葉 1:43:29 千葉マリンマラソン
60 門野 雅里子 宮城 1:43:51 柴田さくらマラソン
61 染谷 咲子 神奈川 1:44:19 神奈川マラソン
62 山本 光智子 京都 1:44:38 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
63 よしなが あゆみ 鹿児島 1:44:52 ランニング桜島
64 塩田 真弓 北海道 1:45:02 フードバレーとかちマラソン
65 松山 麻未 東京 1:45:09 千葉マリンマラソン
66 澁谷 陽子 東京 1:45:16 千葉マリンマラソン
66 山ノ内 美和 愛知 1:45:16 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 中原 綾子 愛知 1:45:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
69 小野 愛子 神奈川 1:45:23 神奈川マラソン
70 三浦 亜美 宮城 1:45:25 柴田さくらマラソン
71 柴田 理恵 京都 1:45:34 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
72 木村 伊津美 1:45:49 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
73 吉田 珠江 北海道 1:45:59 フードバレーとかちマラソン
74 晝田 美沙 茨城 1:46:05 守谷ハーフマラソン
75 齋藤 智恵 鹿児島 1:46:06 ランニング桜島
75 岸本 麻美 東京 1:46:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
77 飯島 千奈美 千葉 1:46:10 手賀沼エコマラソン
78 逸見 千春 東京 1:46:15 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
78 細谷 好美 北海道 1:46:15 札幌マラソン
80 伊藤 弓恵 愛知 1:46:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
81 橋本 明日香 三重 1:46:38 志摩ロードパーティ
81 山吹 奈々恵 兵庫 1:46:38 高槻シティハーフマラソン
83 田中 智子 千葉 1:46:40 いすみ健康マラソン
84 山田 愛子 大阪 1:46:45 志摩ロードパーティ
85 鈴木 里美 1:46:53 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
86 小池 悠子 千葉 1:46:55 函館マラソン
87 菅原 史織 茨城 1:46:57 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
88 池田 香菜子 佐賀 1:47:20 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
89 船越 千尋 1:47:27 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
90 満田 千夏 愛知 1:47:37 名古屋シティマラソン
91 平野 忍 神奈川 1:48:02 神奈川マラソン
92 眞瀬 早苗 埼玉 1:48:03 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
93 加藤 由恵 宮城 1:48:10 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
94 矢島 真代 山梨 1:48:13 山中湖ロードレース
95 福永 玲子 広島 1:48:25 錦帯橋ロードレース 
96 田中 敦子 埼玉 1:48:30 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
97 矢田 奈緒美 東京 1:48:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
98 向後 愛子 東京 1:49:16 千葉マリンマラソン
99 金子 瞳 福島 1:49:21 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
100 林 文歌 北海道 1:49:26 札幌マラソン