順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 篠藤 淳 | 兵庫 | 1:03:41 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン |
2 | サイラス ジュイ | - | 1:04:41 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
3 | 吉川 修司 | 福岡 | 1:05:18 | 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン |
4 | 武村 佳尚 | 香川 | 1:05:31 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
5 | 井村 光孝 | 愛知 | 1:06:07 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
6 | 川口 将宏 | 埼玉 | 1:07:00 | 函館マラソン |
7 | 和田 壮平 | 徳島 | 1:07:02 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
8 | 酒井 将規 | 福岡 | 1:07:17 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
9 | 行場 竹彦 | 東京 | 1:07:26 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
10 | 樋本 芳弘 | - | 1:07:44 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
11 | 豊永 哲央 | 山口 | 1:07:45 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
12 | 前田 洋輔 | 大阪 | 1:08:48 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
13 | 山内 英昭 | 静岡 | 1:08:53 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
14 | 藤原 拓 | 埼玉 | 1:09:11 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
15 | 新牛込 崇史 | 静岡 | 1:09:16 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
16 | 関 辰弥 | 埼玉 | 1:09:32 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
17 | 島 智也 | 岩手 | 1:09:36 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
18 | 齋藤 純 | 福島 | 1:10:11 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
19 | 谷津 慶史 | 和歌山 | 1:10:15 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
20 | 片山 弘之 | 徳島 | 1:10:27 | “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン |
21 | 宇津木 亮 | 神奈川 | 1:10:54 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
22 | 藤原 忠昌 | 広島 | 1:10:56 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
22 | 中川 学 | 静岡 | 1:10:56 | 浜松シティマラソン |
24 | 畑中 正義 | 宮城 | 1:11:00 | 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会 |
25 | 林 裕介 | 東京 | 1:11:11 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
26 | 吉泉 亘 | 山形 | 1:11:13 | 白鷹若鮎マラソン |
27 | 関 博紀 | 栃木 | 1:11:25 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
28 | 外池 快太郎 | 東京 | 1:11:29 | 府中多摩川マラソン大会 |
29 | 中倉 幸陽 | 神奈川 | 1:11:34 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
30 | 野崎 洋平 | 愛知 | 1:11:36 | おおがきマラソン |
31 | 宇都 寿哉 | 大分 | 1:11:43 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
32 | 市原 翼 | 愛知 | 1:11:46 | 福井マラソン |
33 | 池本 裕 | 鳥取 | 1:11:48 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
34 | 秋山 陽祐 | 茨城 | 1:11:50 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
35 | 大岡 友輔 | 東京 | 1:12:01 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
36 | 岩本 瑛吾 | 神奈川 | 1:12:05 | 山中湖ロードレース |
37 | 高橋 直貴 | 山形 | 1:12:08 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
38 | 福﨑 崇宏 | 宮崎 | 1:12:18 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
39 | 小澤 信 | 新潟 | 1:12:20 | サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン |
40 | 服部 真也 | 宮崎 | 1:12:49 | つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南 |
41 | 町田 宣人 | 石川 | 1:12:58 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
42 | 板橋 大輔 | 千葉 | 1:13:09 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
43 | 沖 和彦 | 滋賀 | 1:13:12 | あいの土山マラソン |
44 | 奥本 航 | 富山 | 1:13:21 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
45 | 上田 隆一 | 高知 | 1:13:33 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
46 | 柿崎 敬也 | 東京 | 1:13:35 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
47 | 田中 一平 | 愛知 | 1:13:40 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
48 | 茅野 一平 | 広島 | 1:13:44 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
49 | 小川 圭介 | 千葉 | 1:13:49 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
50 | 後藤 直之 | 東京 | 1:13:52 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
51 | 鈴木 昌幸 | 長野 | 1:13:53 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
52 | 遠藤 太一 | 埼玉 | 1:13:54 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
53 | 古賀 慶彦 | 佐賀 | 1:14:00 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
53 | 植田 淳也 | 神奈川 | 1:14:00 | 神奈川マラソン |
55 | 久保田 史郎 | 大阪 | 1:14:12 | 恐竜王国さくらマラソン |
56 | 宮代 正和 | 兵庫 | 1:14:22 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
57 | 陳 囿任 | - | 1:14:37 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
58 | 廣田 雄樹 | 岡山 | 1:14:46 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
59 | 小松 真幸 | 千葉 | 1:14:55 | さくら市マラソン |
60 | 村山 知之 | 香川 | 1:14:57 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
61 | 遠藤 大介 | 北海道 | 1:14:58 | 旭川ハーフマラソン |
62 | 佐藤 壮 | 東京 | 1:15:07 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
63 | 山田 大輔 | 愛知 | 1:15:11 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
64 | 柴田 一平 | 広島 | 1:15:12 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
65 | 河村 拓朗 | 東京 | 1:15:18 | 手賀沼エコマラソン |
66 | 塚原 健司 | 福島 | 1:15:27 | 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン |
67 | 余村 直彦 | 大阪 | 1:15:28 | 志摩ロードパーティ |
68 | 阪部 友洋 | 北海道 | 1:15:29 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
69 | 森岡 紘士 | 岡山 | 1:15:30 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
69 | 村上 貴彦 | 宮城 | 1:15:30 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
71 | 蓮見 明久 | - | 1:15:36 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
72 | 杉本 和貴 | 熊本 | 1:15:39 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
73 | 有賀 竜太 | 長野 | 1:15:40 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
74 | 横田 拓也 | 宮城 | 1:15:43 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
75 | 藤井 雅之 | 岐阜 | 1:15:47 | 恵那峡ハーフマラソン |
75 | 安川 開 | 埼玉 | 1:15:47 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
77 | 奈良 和典 | 山梨 | 1:15:48 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
78 | 橋本 裕太 | 長崎 | 1:15:53 | 伊万里ハーフマラソン |
79 | 山田 佳史 | 神奈川 | 1:15:57 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
80 | 植松 裕基 | 埼玉 | 1:16:07 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
81 | 村山 勝洋 | 東京 | 1:16:10 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
82 | 山本 謙太郎 | 東京 | 1:16:18 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
83 | 藤村 貴司 | 山口 | 1:16:25 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
84 | 辻 直樹 | 千葉 | 1:16:28 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
84 | 立岩 佑介 | 兵庫 | 1:16:28 | 三田国際マスターズマラソン |
86 | 岩崎 祐大 | 愛知 | 1:16:37 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
86 | 阿部 壮史 | 栃木 | 1:16:37 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
88 | 赤田 一平 | 千葉 | 1:16:42 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
89 | 前田 真矢 | 東京 | 1:16:43 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
90 | 新井谷 潤 | 岩手 | 1:16:45 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
91 | 黒川 祥吾 | 三重 | 1:16:51 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
92 | 久保田 健太 | 岩手 | 1:16:55 | 一関国際ハーフマラソン |
93 | 寺門 俊介 | 神奈川 | 1:16:56 | ヒロシマMIKANマラソン |
94 | 松崎 政継 | 福島 | 1:17:00 | 柏崎マラソン |
95 | 和久田 英利 | 静岡 | 1:17:03 | 浜松シティマラソン |
95 | 荒井 彰平 | 長野 | 1:17:03 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
97 | 古澤 孝治 | 岐阜 | 1:17:04 | おおがきマラソン |
98 | 中谷 真規 | 奈良 | 1:17:10 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
99 | 塩見 祐一 | 東京 | 1:17:12 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
100 | 井口 洋輔 | 神奈川 | 1:17:25 | 川崎国際多摩川マラソン |
100 | 塩澤 裕也 | 福島 | 1:17:25 | 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン |
順位 | 氏名 | 都道府県 | 記録 | 大会名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 水口 侑子 | 三重 | 1:13:11 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
2 | 竹本 由佳 | 大分 | 1:13:38 | 山陽女子ロードレース |
3 | 田中 百子 | 千葉 | 1:18:02 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
4 | 高浜 香澄 | 北海道 | 1:19:29 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
5 | 宮崎 翔子 | 神奈川 | 1:20:36 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
6 | 本山 可那子 | 北海道 | 1:21:39 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
7 | 菊地 春恵 | 山形 | 1:24:49 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
8 | 大津 静香 | 山形 | 1:25:43 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
9 | 山崎 絵里子 | 東京 | 1:26:04 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
10 | 後藤 由 | 茨城 | 1:26:57 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
11 | 相澤 南 | 東京 | 1:28:14 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
12 | 佐野 美奈子 | 東京 | 1:28:25 | いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン |
13 | 木村 美王 | 大阪 | 1:28:50 | 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ |
14 | 西村 沙織里 | 北海道 | 1:30:15 | フードバレーとかちマラソン |
15 | 田中 千裕 | 三重 | 1:31:07 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
16 | 畝本 紗斗子 | 石川 | 1:31:10 | 魚津しんきろうマラソン |
17 | 山元 みく | 愛知 | 1:32:33 | 大町アルプスマラソン |
18 | 大原 梓 | 東京 | 1:33:09 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
19 | 白井 久美子 | 埼玉 | 1:33:26 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
20 | 空地 久予 | 三重 | 1:34:05 | 紀州口熊野マラソン |
21 | 高辻 千穂 | - | 1:34:12 | 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会 |
22 | 吉田 美穂 | 岡山 | 1:35:39 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
23 | 成久 加奈 | 愛知 | 1:36:12 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
24 | 大渕 真波 | - | 1:36:40 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
25 | 西山 雅子 | 東京 | 1:36:46 | 守谷ハーフマラソン |
26 | 菅原 麻理 | 東京 | 1:37:36 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
27 | 齊藤 みゆき | 岩手 | 1:37:59 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
28 | 首藤 由来 | 東京 | 1:38:24 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
29 | 雨宮 さくら | 群馬 | 1:38:34 | ふかやシティハーフマラソン |
30 | 石田 さやか | 東京 | 1:38:57 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
31 | 久保 梢 | 大阪 | 1:39:05 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
32 | 東 晴絵 | - | 1:39:08 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
33 | 駒形 陽子 | 神奈川 | 1:39:23 | 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会 |
34 | 天野 みなみ | 千葉 | 1:39:33 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
35 | 内野 葉月 | - | 1:39:40 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
36 | 浅井 久美子 | 神奈川 | 1:40:15 | 神奈川マラソン |
37 | 堀田 恵子 | 神奈川 | 1:40:30 | 神奈川マラソン |
38 | 小川 真理子 | - | 1:41:15 | 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン |
39 | 岩崎 真央 | 愛知 | 1:41:22 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
40 | 中尾 綾 | 愛知 | 1:41:24 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
41 | 鈴木 澄子 | 宮城 | 1:41:25 | 柴田さくらマラソン |
42 | 前田 春香 | 香川 | 1:41:47 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
43 | 杉本 真悠 | 徳島 | 1:42:38 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
44 | 伊倉 佐織 | 茨城 | 1:42:44 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
45 | 吉田 恵梨歌 | 宮崎 | 1:43:22 | 都農尾鈴マラソン |
46 | 長谷川 美帆 | 福岡 | 1:43:35 | 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン |
46 | 三宅 妙佳 | 愛知 | 1:43:35 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
48 | 宮城島 玲子 | 静岡 | 1:43:49 | 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン |
49 | 有賀 みはる | 愛知 | 1:44:01 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
50 | 堀 亜友美 | 東京 | 1:44:14 | 天童ラ・フランスマラソン |
51 | 高木 優 | 東京 | 1:44:15 | 山中湖ロードレース |
52 | 花崎 奈穂子 | 東京 | 1:44:21 | 神奈川マラソン |
53 | 江波戸 知子 | 東京 | 1:44:51 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
54 | 藤田 寛奈 | 東京 | 1:45:00 | 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン |
55 | 横畠 まな美 | 北海道 | 1:45:01 | 札幌マラソン |
56 | 藤塚 真由子 | 神奈川 | 1:45:10 | 足立フレンドリーマラソン |
57 | 漁師 恵里子 | 静岡 | 1:45:18 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
58 | 井上 絵理 | 福岡 | 1:45:38 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
59 | 溝口 真弓 | 栃木 | 1:45:42 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
60 | 大崎 かな | 高知 | 1:45:44 | 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会 |
61 | 藤本 礼子 | 福岡 | 1:45:49 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
62 | 林田 由紀子 | 愛知 | 1:46:01 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
63 | 齋藤 加奈 | 東京 | 1:46:03 | 諏訪湖マラソン |
64 | 一川 庸子 | 東京 | 1:46:04 | 立川シティハーフマラソン |
65 | 古谷 日奈 | 広島 | 1:46:43 | 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン |
66 | 長浦 まい | 愛知 | 1:46:54 | ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン |
67 | 山本 幸子 | 愛知 | 1:47:00 | 浜松シティマラソン |
68 | 高玉 ひとみ | 神奈川 | 1:47:03 | 神奈川マラソン |
69 | 松木 薫 | 東京 | 1:47:07 | 札幌マラソン |
70 | 鈴木 安奈 | 東京 | 1:47:28 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |
71 | 古津 三紗子 | 島根 | 1:47:45 | まつえレディースハーフマラソン |
72 | 畑中 のりこ | 愛知 | 1:47:53 | いびがわマラソン |
73 | 近藤 由香 | 愛知 | 1:48:14 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
74 | 比江嶋 あさみ | 栃木 | 1:48:24 | 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン |
75 | 林 奈央 | 宮城 | 1:48:28 | 柴田さくらマラソン |
76 | 田中 美菜子 | 東京 | 1:48:29 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
77 | 花岡 匡子 | 広島 | 1:48:30 | サザン・セト大島ロードレース |
78 | 齊藤 梓 | 山形 | 1:48:36 | 山形まるごとマラソン |
79 | 岡部 世里佳 | 三重 | 1:48:55 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
80 | 釜崎 好美 | 愛知 | 1:48:59 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
81 | 稲葉 文 | 東京 | 1:49:04 | 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン |
82 | 三好 亜萌 | 東京 | 1:49:07 | 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン |
83 | 腰塚 恵 | 埼玉 | 1:49:08 | 熊谷さくらマラソン |
84 | 辻川 睦美 | 東京 | 1:49:10 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
85 | 七戸 彩希子 | 千葉 | 1:49:24 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
86 | 村上 絵理香 | 福岡 | 1:49:28 | 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン |
87 | 集 ひかり | 熊本 | 1:49:55 | あくねボンタンロードレース |
87 | 土方 朋 | 東京 | 1:49:55 | 山中湖ロードレース |
89 | 栗本 唯 | 岐阜 | 1:49:57 | いびがわマラソン |
90 | 千葉 万起子 | 神奈川 | 1:50:01 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
90 | 隈部 香里 | 愛知 | 1:50:01 | 読売犬山ハーフマラソン |
92 | 宍戸 真紀 | 京都 | 1:50:10 | 高槻シティハーフマラソン |
93 | 北川 由紀子 | 愛知 | 1:50:17 | おおがきマラソン |
94 | 駒井 弥生 | 東京 | 1:50:18 | 千葉マリンマラソン |
95 | 早川 敦子 | 愛知 | 1:50:20 | 名古屋シティマラソン |
96 | 須藤 奈央 | 東京 | 1:50:25 | 室戸岬健康マラソン |
96 | 早友 明日香 | 山口 | 1:50:25 | 維新の里萩城下町マラソン |
98 | 鎌田 美穂 | 宮城 | 1:50:51 | 仙台国際ハーフマラソン |
99 | 菅井 千友 | 福島 | 1:50:53 | 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン |
100 | 中嶋 亜美 | 三重 | 1:51:01 | 三重お伊勢さんマラソン |