男性 女性
男性 29歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小川 雄一朗 三重 1:03:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 板垣 辰矢 静岡 1:04:04 神奈川マラソン
3 佐野 広明 埼玉 1:05:06 函館マラソン
4 山田 翔太 神奈川 1:05:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 深津 卓也 1:05:27 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
6 外丸 和輝 愛知 1:05:30 函館マラソン
7 牧野 冴希 埼玉 1:06:04 千葉マリンマラソン
8 飯沼 健太 滋賀 1:06:10 函館マラソン
9 坪内 淳一 福岡 1:06:36 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
10 大谷 克 山形 1:06:46 山形まるごとマラソン
11 井上 直紀 東京 1:06:48 立川シティハーフマラソン 
12 森本 卓司 広島 1:06:56 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
13 藤松 利之 神奈川 1:07:16 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
14 金子 幸司 1:07:38 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
15 中西 拓郎 福岡 1:08:14 札幌マラソン
16 上田 泰輔 愛知 1:08:28 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
17 上岡 正太 栃木 1:09:20 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
18 林 勇輝 三重 1:09:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 青木 純 茨城 1:10:01 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
20 吉岡 徹 山口 1:10:10 錦帯橋ロードレース 
21 新田 和樹 東京 1:10:17 立川シティハーフマラソン 
22 細谷 祐二 神奈川 1:10:33 神奈川マラソン
23 古川 久喜 愛知 1:10:39 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
24 興梠 聡志 宮崎 1:10:58 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
25 大澤 太一 宮城 1:11:01 カッパハーフマラソン
26 長江 信幸 愛知 1:11:02 福井マラソン
27 菱田 直弥 岐阜 1:11:04 おおがきマラソン
28 外池 翔太郎 千葉 1:11:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 豊田 浩司 島根 1:11:26 高槻シティハーフマラソン
30 長柴 翔 山形 1:11:28 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
31 三原 真憲 長崎 1:11:35 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
32 大下 徹 広島 1:11:37 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
33 桑原 豊 茨城 1:11:45 守谷ハーフマラソン
34 伊藤 洸介 長野 1:11:47 諏訪湖マラソン
35 大塚 稔 群馬 1:11:49 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
36 稲垣 陽平 茨城 1:11:54 守谷ハーフマラソン
37 下地 将平 福岡 1:12:09 伊万里ハーフマラソン
38 佐々木 薫 埼玉 1:12:10 焼津みなとマラソン
39 籾山 雄介 山形 1:12:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
40 中山 祐作 北海道 1:12:16 フードバレーとかちマラソン
41 中村 浩祐 新潟 1:12:22 柏崎マラソン
42 内藤 悠生 愛知 1:12:23 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
43 高柴 玲央 埼玉 1:12:26 熊谷さくらマラソン
44 木村 宣久 岡山 1:12:33 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
45 渡部 恭平 山形 1:12:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
46 関 才門 茨城 1:12:46 守谷ハーフマラソン
47 田坂 和也 東京 1:12:47 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
48 高橋 正宜 東京 1:12:52 府中多摩川マラソン大会
49 須藤 朗 山形 1:13:25 山形まるごとマラソン
50 山崎 好聡 秋田 1:13:27 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
51 鈴木 孝徳 愛知 1:13:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 夜久 幸希 奈良 1:13:36 三田国際マスターズマラソン
53 西片 優二 東京 1:13:39 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
54 大内 龍太郎 福島 1:13:44 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
55 吉田 茂樹 埼玉 1:13:45 府中多摩川マラソン大会
56 羽深 正明 東京 1:13:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 柴田 太志 富山 1:13:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
58 風間 龍介 東京 1:14:02 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
59 野尻 潤 1:14:03 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
60 吉田 利幸 神奈川 1:14:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 市ノ渡 拓也 福島 1:14:20 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
62 井上 明弘 神奈川 1:14:27 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
63 東本 裕斗 三重 1:14:43 魚津しんきろうマラソン
64 古瀬 僚太 長崎 1:14:48 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
65 鎌田 慎太郎 福島 1:14:49 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
66 秋田 賢治 京都 1:14:56 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
67 小関 啓仁 埼玉 1:15:03 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
68 遠藤 修史 兵庫 1:15:05 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
69 佐原 尚樹 福島 1:15:14 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
70 柳沼 順朝 福島 1:15:15 柏崎マラソン
71 鈴木 裕人 静岡 1:15:26 焼津みなとマラソン
72 峯脇 洋平 佐賀 1:15:30 伊万里ハーフマラソン
73 松田 和也 熊本 1:15:31 ランニング桜島
74 葛窪 千晴 東京 1:15:36 立川シティハーフマラソン 
75 諏訪 聖哉 埼玉 1:15:50 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
76 西田 健一郎 三重 1:15:54 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
77 大垣 秀介 兵庫 1:15:55 高槻シティハーフマラソン
78 下川 一貴 福岡 1:15:57 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
79 石岡 洸希 青森 1:16:02 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
80 松永 功 神奈川 1:16:04 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
81 柳 佳季 宮崎 1:16:05 都農尾鈴マラソン
82 鈴木 政洋 千葉 1:16:08 千葉マリンマラソン
83 川端 峰由紀 北海道 1:16:23 千葉マリンマラソン
84 御厨 雄大 広島 1:16:28 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
85 山崎 直秀 愛知 1:16:42 浜松シティマラソン
85 小山 大介 広島 1:16:42 函館マラソン
87 亀山 俊 東京 1:16:44 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
88 殿島 竜介 愛知 1:16:45 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
89 円谷 幸史 岩手 1:16:51 円谷幸吉メモリアルマラソン大会
90 永尾 幸大 佐賀 1:17:03 伊万里ハーフマラソン
91 長尾 弘樹 神奈川 1:17:07 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
92 倉岡 勇一 埼玉 1:17:10 熊谷さくらマラソン
93 高橋 孝弘 北海道 1:17:14 フードバレーとかちマラソン
94 栗城 将 埼玉 1:17:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
95 玉置 将法 1:17:26 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
96 長井 和樹 北海道 1:17:31 函館マラソン
97 池田 洋平 福井 1:17:38 鯖江つつじマラソン
97 大和田 淳也 東京 1:17:38 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99 立元 悠樹 沖縄 1:17:44 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
100 岸 泰範 神奈川 1:17:54 神奈川マラソン
男性 女性
女性 29歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 古瀬 麻美 鹿児島 1:12:25 山陽女子ロードレース
2 土井 友里永 千葉 1:12:42 山陽女子ロードレース
3 田中 幸 山形 1:13:59 山形まるごとマラソン
4 重友 梨佐 岡山 1:14:37 函館マラソン
5 中村 仁美 神奈川 1:16:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
6 謝 千鶴 1:17:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 山口 遥 神奈川 1:18:21 山中湖ロードレース
8 永田 幸栄 東京 1:18:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
9 桑原 絵理 福島 1:23:43 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
10 小林 巳桂 神奈川 1:24:17 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
11 安里 真梨子 沖縄 1:24:23 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
12 大場 美加 秋田 1:24:38 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
13 正木 美緒 東京 1:25:40 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
14 橋詰 由佳 埼玉 1:25:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
15 中島 麻貴恵 神奈川 1:26:51 山中湖ロードレース
16 寄田 悠加 兵庫 1:28:08 三田国際マスターズマラソン
17 菅野 祥子 福島 1:29:06 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
18 小泉 緑 神奈川 1:29:45 白鷹若鮎マラソン
19 藤野 彩花 埼玉 1:30:19 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
20 中井 絵梨菜 東京 1:31:13 守谷ハーフマラソン
21 内桶 あさ美 福島 1:31:28 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
22 安達 桂子 山形 1:31:56 栗原ハーフマラソン
23 下平 瑞季 和歌山 1:32:25 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
24 竹田 清香 千葉 1:32:43 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
25 倉田 優子 神奈川 1:32:45 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
26 吉良 晴菜 香川 1:33:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
27 篠塚 しおり 愛知 1:33:30 名古屋シティマラソン
27 丸田 彩夏 秋田 1:33:30 カッパハーフマラソン
29 阿萬 香織 東京 1:33:50 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 村脇 未来 大阪 1:33:52 高槻シティハーフマラソン
31 橋本 芽衣 大阪 1:33:53 紀州口熊野マラソン
32 位田 友佳里 東京 1:34:40 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
33 松崎 莉紗 福岡 1:35:03 ランニング桜島
34 河野 めぐみ 新潟 1:35:54 柏崎マラソン
35 齊藤 愛子 神奈川 1:36:42 魚津しんきろうマラソン
36 古賀 瑞希 佐賀 1:37:09 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
37 野村 絵美 東京 1:38:07 いすみ健康マラソン
38 黃 美寶 1:38:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 松本 幸 福島 1:39:34 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
40 山田 祐美香 北海道 1:39:53 旭川ハーフマラソン
41 内山 美希 宮崎 1:40:02 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
42 倉山 由美 鹿児島 1:40:07 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
43 飯田 桃子 東京 1:40:15 サンスポ軽井沢リゾートマラソン
44 田中 悦子 東京 1:40:43 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
45 芳之内 奈央 愛媛 1:40:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
46 鈴木 真生 宮城 1:40:47 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
47 古賀 友紀 神奈川 1:41:44 神奈川マラソン
48 阿久津 美和子 宮城 1:41:54 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
48 徳本 順子 北海道 1:41:54 フードバレーとかちマラソン
50 越智 小牧 愛媛 1:42:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 小鹿野 沙織 埼玉 1:42:35 熊谷さくらマラソン
52 富樫 久美 岩手 1:43:01 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
53 田中 唯 愛知 1:43:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 庄子 亜美 宮城 1:43:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
55 加藤 菜美 愛知 1:43:54 福井マラソン
56 馬渕 麻未 宮城 1:44:01 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
57 高橋 祥子 千葉 1:44:33 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
58 五十嶋 菜月 1:44:57 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
59 大舘 由実 東京 1:44:59 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
60 瀬川 萌 長野 1:45:00 諏訪湖マラソン
61 平松 ゆき絵 和歌山 1:45:16 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
62 手塚 友喜 東京 1:45:20 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
63 西 タンヤーポーン 東京 1:45:26 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
64 鈴木 佐梨 埼玉 1:45:32 神奈川マラソン
65 高橋 利恵 宮城 1:45:40 柴田さくらマラソン
66 福田 友梨 大阪 1:45:49 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
67 鈴木 愛美 静岡 1:45:50 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
68 萱野 由香利 岡山 1:45:54 ふくやまマラソン
69 板垣 祥子 千葉 1:45:55 千葉マリンマラソン
70 草野 かすみ 1:46:00 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
71 志藤 明日香 山形 1:46:29 山形まるごとマラソン
72 竹内 みゆき 神奈川 1:46:50 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
73 岡田 裕美 和歌山 1:46:51 紀州口熊野マラソン
74 武藤 佐英 千葉 1:47:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
75 石野 知世 愛知 1:47:17 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
76 中尾 咲子 大阪 1:47:20 高槻シティハーフマラソン
77 小松 真莉子 秋田 1:47:33 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
78 宮脇 さやか 静岡 1:47:40 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
79 勝山 恵理香 千葉 1:47:42 千葉マリンマラソン
80 鍜治屋 博子 鹿児島 1:47:57 ランニング桜島
81 小室 絵利奈 宮城 1:48:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
82 鈴木 加奈 埼玉 1:48:11 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
83 中野 恵 香川 1:48:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
84 東 弓子 愛知 1:48:29 名古屋シティマラソン
85 岡村 和重 東京 1:48:33 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
86 栗原 菜美子 千葉 1:48:38 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
87 谷出 三代 福井 1:49:33 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
88 荒川 靖子 神奈川 1:49:41 千葉マリンマラソン
89 牟田口 菜緒 神奈川 1:49:44 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
89 小松 まみ 長野 1:49:44 諏訪湖マラソン
91 能上 恵里奈 石川 1:49:47 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
92 藤田 はるか 和歌山 1:49:54 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
93 見上 実穂 北海道 1:50:01 札幌マラソン
94 今淵 淳子 北海道 1:50:05 札幌マラソン
95 石橋 美樹 東京 1:50:25 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
96 鈴木 梨紗 宮城 1:50:31 カッパハーフマラソン
97 竹田 未来 北海道 1:51:01 フードバレーとかちマラソン
98 西山 沙樹 香川 1:51:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
98 桂 明子 1:51:10 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
100 柳井 はるか 高知 1:51:28 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会