男性 女性
男性 27歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 ポール クイラ 東京 1:01:46 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
2 早川 翼 1:03:38 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
3 棟方 雄己 東京 1:03:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
4 荻野 皓平 千葉 1:04:25 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 井上 翔太 愛知 1:04:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 丸山 文裕 宮崎 1:05:03 函館マラソン
7 八木 勇樹 東京 1:05:08 千葉マリンマラソン
8 橋本 隆光 茨城 1:05:58 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
9 土田 純 埼玉 1:06:31 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
10 小川 智寛 山形 1:06:34 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
11 安島 慎吾 東京 1:06:45 立川シティハーフマラソン 
12 大須田 優二 東京 1:07:03 府中多摩川マラソン大会
12 佐藤 寛才 茨城 1:07:03 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
14 塚田 空 滋賀 1:07:18 函館マラソン
15 荒山 博樹 富山 1:08:05 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
16 三笘 天義 大分 1:08:52 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
17 玉澤 悠輝 東京 1:08:53 千葉マリンマラソン
18 渡邉 克則 埼玉 1:08:58 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
19 長坂 公靖 愛知 1:09:01 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
20 川内 鮮輝 埼玉 1:09:03 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 杉沼 聖平 山形 1:09:08 山形まるごとマラソン
22 野々村 哲也 徳島 1:09:10 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
23 中家 佑樹 東京 1:09:15 千葉マリンマラソン
24 遠田 将人 山形 1:09:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
25 柴 雅典 東京 1:09:59 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
26 青柳 達也 東京 1:10:00 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
27 小川 満太郎 愛知 1:10:03 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
28 原口 孝徳 東京 1:10:13 府中多摩川マラソン大会
29 増田 涼太 東京 1:10:47 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
30 金澤 拓則 長野 1:10:58 諏訪湖マラソン
31 高倉 将也 兵庫 1:11:23 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 中村 徹 新潟 1:11:31 神奈川マラソン
33 佐藤 寛人 山形 1:11:51 山形まるごとマラソン
34 山本 浩平 熊本 1:12:10 あくねボンタンロードレース
35 能見 隆弘 栃木 1:12:11 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
36 山本 広夢 神奈川 1:12:29 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
37 平井 駿 東京 1:12:41 府中多摩川マラソン大会
37 稲岡 哲平 徳島 1:12:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
39 金子 遼 埼玉 1:12:44 熊谷さくらマラソン
40 平尾 優 広島 1:12:48 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
41 加藤 淳司 神奈川 1:12:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
42 藤森 裕 埼玉 1:12:52 足立フレンドリーマラソン
43 松本 凌 北海道 1:13:02 フードバレーとかちマラソン
44 堀井 康裕 愛知 1:13:03 福井マラソン
45 齋藤 貴志 山形 1:13:07 山形まるごとマラソン
46 豊田 直也 東京 1:13:09 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
47 藤井 啓介 1:13:10 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
48 原田 裕基 山口 1:13:15 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
49 三輪 征司 大阪 1:13:26 高槻シティハーフマラソン
50 武谷 和哉 愛知 1:13:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
51 平 健吾 埼玉 1:13:50 千葉マリンマラソン
52 久好 哲郎 埼玉 1:13:53 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
53 丸山 航平 長野 1:13:55 諏訪湖マラソン
54 青木 喜男 福島 1:13:58 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
55 岩永 悠太 佐賀 1:14:02 伊万里ハーフマラソン
56 森谷 享平 山形 1:14:14 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
57 圓井 敏彦 福島 1:14:31 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
58 澤瀉 大樹 兵庫 1:14:39 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
59 原 光平 千葉 1:15:03 立川シティハーフマラソン 
60 鈴木 遊大 東京 1:15:04 立川シティハーフマラソン 
61 古川 涼 千葉 1:15:10 いすみ健康マラソン
61 深津 祐司 静岡 1:15:10 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 柳沢 憲 東京 1:15:27 府中多摩川マラソン大会
64 鈴木 大樹 神奈川 1:15:29 神奈川マラソン
65 櫻田 元規 東京 1:15:40 府中多摩川マラソン大会
66 山本 晃之 愛知 1:15:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
67 手塚 大亮 埼玉 1:16:01 千葉マリンマラソン
68 片渕 弘規 佐賀 1:16:11 伊万里ハーフマラソン
69 中水 佑 千葉 1:16:12 立川シティハーフマラソン 
70 成瀬 素幹 愛知 1:16:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
71 高橋 克也 愛知 1:16:20 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
72 小川 祐吾 福島 1:16:30 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
73 小西 宏侑 千葉 1:16:34 府中多摩川マラソン大会
74 二宮 樹里 香川 1:16:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 別木 政彦 島根 1:16:41 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 下村 和也 東京 1:16:41 熊谷さくらマラソン
75 寺川 雄介 東京 1:16:41 守谷ハーフマラソン
78 赤坂 健太 兵庫 1:16:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 古川 惣一 佐賀 1:17:06 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
80 成田 晃一郎 愛知 1:17:08 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
81 黒田 和希 兵庫 1:17:15 蒜山高原マラソン全国大会
82 長谷川 正 埼玉 1:17:35 熊谷さくらマラソン
83 上村 将也 東京 1:17:55 足立フレンドリーマラソン
84 杉下 隆宣 神奈川 1:18:01 立川シティハーフマラソン 
85 須合 拓也 神奈川 1:18:02 神奈川マラソン
86 佐々木 克 東京 1:18:03 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
87 高村 純太 新潟 1:18:10 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
88 古川 貴一 北海道 1:18:12 フードバレーとかちマラソン
89 佐藤 紀樹 福島 1:18:30 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
90 正野 祐介 北海道 1:18:32 フードバレーとかちマラソン
91 本多 一輝 神奈川 1:18:35 千葉マリンマラソン
92 山村 征希 神奈川 1:18:42 神奈川マラソン
93 小峰 大地 宮城 1:18:44 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
94 井上 裕貴 高知 1:18:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
95 田中 裕士 山口 1:18:48 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
96 青 和幸 三重 1:19:06 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
97 長野 優希 大阪 1:19:13 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
98 後藤 良太 福岡 1:19:14 伊万里ハーフマラソン
99 加藤 可己 埼玉 1:19:19 足立フレンドリーマラソン
100 和田 健志 愛知 1:19:22 焼津みなとマラソン
男性 女性
女性 27歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 小原 怜 岡山 1:09:26 山陽女子ロードレース
2 関野 茜 香川 1:10:28 山陽女子ロードレース
3 田中 華絵 東京 1:11:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
4 フェリスタ ワンジュグ 千葉 1:11:49 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 高田 晴奈 群馬 1:13:46 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
6 井上 藍 1:14:43 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
7 永尾 薫 千葉 1:16:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 里中 志帆 神奈川 1:17:40 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
9 菊池 理沙 茨城 1:18:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 水清田 有紀 千葉 1:18:51 立川シティハーフマラソン 
11 前田 美江 鹿児島 1:18:55 山陽女子ロードレース
12 小田切 亜希 長野 1:19:48 柏崎マラソン
13 北郷 菜実 愛知 1:21:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 松野 真帆 愛知 1:22:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
15 小田倉 香織 静岡 1:22:56 浜松シティマラソン
16 根元 香苗 埼玉 1:23:23 浜松シティマラソン
17 堀出 美那 静岡 1:24:08 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
18 松藤 沙也佳 1:24:28 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
19 嶋 実希子 千葉 1:26:28 千葉マリンマラソン
20 五十嵐 悠 山形 1:28:25 柴田さくらマラソン
21 松本 みなこ 静岡 1:28:37 浜松シティマラソン
22 武田 彩美 千葉 1:29:20 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
23 伊藤 望美 福岡 1:29:29 伊万里ハーフマラソン
24 乗田 加寿沙 千葉 1:31:43 千葉マリンマラソン
25 上田 愛 東京 1:32:55 立川シティハーフマラソン 
25 岡部 文子 東京 1:32:55 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
27 木村 のぞみ 神奈川 1:33:03 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
28 松原 有沙 愛知 1:33:30 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
29 河口 文 神奈川 1:34:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
30 中澤 翔湖 石川 1:34:57 魚津しんきろうマラソン
31 近藤 瞳 東京 1:35:16 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
32 加藤 未来 三重 1:36:12 名古屋シティマラソン
33 伊藤 千恵 千葉 1:37:23 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
34 澤木 知恵美 愛知 1:38:09 おおがきマラソン
35 吉田 早織 愛知 1:38:59 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
36 藤本 友華 千葉 1:40:16 手賀沼エコマラソン
37 伊東 ありか 北海道 1:40:31 札幌マラソン
38 杉本 南 千葉 1:40:42 タートルマラソン国際大会
39 小川 実祐 東京 1:40:50 足立フレンドリーマラソン
40 上條 奏 東京 1:41:11 神奈川マラソン
41 上中 安奈 大阪 1:41:16 志摩ロードパーティ
42 乾 瑞紗 埼玉 1:42:01 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
43 神谷 友貴 愛知 1:42:02 いびがわマラソン
44 佐古 麻梨子 山口 1:42:08 錦帯橋ロードレース 
45 渡辺 塁 愛知 1:42:23 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
46 若林 咲妃 静岡 1:42:30 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
47 佐久間 果林 東京 1:42:32 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
48 入江 麻衣子 兵庫 1:42:38 三田国際マスターズマラソン
49 大野 備美 茨城 1:43:06 守谷ハーフマラソン
50 薮下 友理 和歌山 1:43:07 紀州口熊野マラソン
51 加納 由香乃 1:43:56 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
52 佐藤 由季 福島 1:44:05 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
53 鈴木 晴子 宮城 1:44:41 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
54 曽根 梓 神奈川 1:45:23 神奈川マラソン
55 倉内 千紘 愛知 1:45:26 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
55 小長井 晶子 愛知 1:45:26 恵那峡ハーフマラソン
57 桑原 由真 新潟 1:45:42 寺泊シーサイドマラソン
58 与那 智恵 東京 1:45:49 タートルマラソン国際大会
59 鈴木 実菜 東京 1:46:03 千葉マリンマラソン
60 中澤 綾 京都 1:46:10 紀州口熊野マラソン
61 丸井 望 北海道 1:46:19 フードバレーとかちマラソン
62 岩下 美奈 鹿児島 1:46:21 ランニング桜島
63 諏訪 亜由美 栃木 1:46:27 守谷ハーフマラソン
64 井藤 ちなみ 愛知 1:46:51 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
65 米田 美希 京都 1:47:08 高槻シティハーフマラソン
66 内藤 美奈 神奈川 1:47:19 神奈川マラソン
67 寺尾 志帆 千葉 1:47:31 いすみ健康マラソン
68 小田 愛子 北海道 1:47:40 北見ハーフマラソン
69 人見 沙織 東京 1:47:50 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
70 伊能 千紘 東京 1:47:55 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
71 平山 裕依子 愛知 1:48:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 阿部 若菜 大阪 1:48:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
73 神野藤 歩美 福島 1:48:27 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
74 鈴木 美穂 宮城 1:48:29 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
75 井藤 聖夜 千葉 1:48:34 神奈川マラソン
76 山本 真央 千葉 1:48:47 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
77 石垣 里紗 東京 1:48:49 足立フレンドリーマラソン
78 前田 花穂 愛知 1:48:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 尾出 翔子 千葉 1:48:54 千葉マリンマラソン
80 小野 めあり 東京 1:49:15 山中湖ロードレース
80 沼本 阿裕美 大阪 1:49:15 高槻シティハーフマラソン
80 遠藤 朋美 神奈川 1:49:15 千葉マリンマラソン
83 山村 瑞樹 北海道 1:49:30 札幌マラソン
84 王子 真央 兵庫 1:49:40 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
85 丹後 綾野 神奈川 1:49:43 山中湖ロードレース
86 古谷 有梨 山口 1:50:29 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
87 松嵜 まど香 神奈川 1:50:47 タートルマラソン国際大会
88 伊藤 知世 三重 1:50:53 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
89 萬谷 和香子 北海道 1:50:54 函館マラソン
90 入江田 春菜 東京 1:50:57 函館マラソン
91 新郷 由華 佐賀 1:51:01 伊万里ハーフマラソン
92 西村 あすみ 岐阜 1:51:13 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 近藤 沙紀 千葉 1:51:28 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
94 正司 みさと 山口 1:51:44 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
95 鈴木 香深 宮城 1:52:11 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
95 大石 愛美 沖縄 1:52:11 古宇利島マジックアワーRUN in 今帰仁村
97 後藤 菜月 愛知 1:52:27 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
98 芳賀 暁子 福島 1:52:31 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
99 近藤 祐弓 1:52:46 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
100 林 郁美 京都 1:52:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン