男性 女性
男性 26歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 押川 裕貴 福岡 1:02:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 上野 渉 埼玉 1:02:32 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
3 森川 翔平 兵庫 1:03:35 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 佐藤 佑輔 千葉 1:03:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
5 大橋 秀星 東京 1:03:42 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 小島 大明 愛知 1:04:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
7 山本 修平 1:04:15 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
8 佐々木 寛文 東京 1:04:30 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
9 青木 優 東京 1:04:44 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 松本 稜 1:04:46 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
11 菊地 賢人 東京 1:04:49 函館マラソン
12 山川 雄大 徳島 1:04:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 塩谷 潤一 静岡 1:04:58 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 鈴木 駿 山形 1:05:05 函館マラソン
15 松本 賢太 愛知 1:05:32 函館マラソン
16 千葉 健太 千葉 1:05:37 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
17 三宅 雅大 神奈川 1:05:43 函館マラソン
18 牧野 俊紀 広島 1:05:46 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
19 岡田 竜治 徳島 1:06:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
20 兼実 省伍 1:06:27 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
21 門出 康孝 神奈川 1:07:23 足立フレンドリーマラソン
21 郡司 貴大 茨城 1:07:23 函館マラソン
23 工藤 雄大 山梨 1:08:18 立川シティハーフマラソン 
24 石井 格人 愛知 1:08:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
25 土谷 和貴 千葉 1:08:37 立川シティハーフマラソン 
26 大沼 巧 東京 1:08:59 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
26 鈴木 挙 山形 1:08:59 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
28 岩田 大樹 東京 1:09:08 千葉マリンマラソン
29 中島 拓実 福島 1:09:10 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
30 久本 駿輔 大阪 1:09:29 高槻シティハーフマラソン
31 杉浦 直 静岡 1:09:30 浜松シティマラソン
32 古定 正彬 福井 1:09:37 福井マラソン
33 小松 直樹 長崎 1:09:51 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
34 梅本 和海 熊本 1:10:14 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
35 坂口 広大 神奈川 1:10:31 神奈川マラソン
36 宮坂 俊輔 神奈川 1:10:34 函館マラソン
37 榎本 大修 東京 1:10:37 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
38 瀬川 翔太 岩手 1:10:46 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
39 寺田 裕成 山口 1:10:47 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
40 高柳 祐也 東京 1:11:05 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
41 田中 貴博 千葉 1:11:20 手賀沼エコマラソン
42 吹切 洋平 神奈川 1:11:25 神奈川マラソン
43 澤村 和友 岩手 1:11:42 金ケ崎マラソン
44 平井 幹 長野 1:11:45 立川シティハーフマラソン 
45 田島 光紀 東京 1:11:48 足立フレンドリーマラソン
46 福岡 恒 熊本 1:11:52 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
47 井上 智博 鹿児島 1:11:57 名古屋シティマラソン
48 半澤 拓見 福島 1:12:01 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
49 宮崎 晃年 1:12:13 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
50 淺尾 朋幸 大阪 1:12:22 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 関根 絃 福島 1:12:33 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
52 狩野 良太 埼玉 1:12:47 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
53 若月 浩貴 広島 1:12:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 柴田 憲志 三重 1:12:52 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
55 平野 純也 静岡 1:13:00 浜松シティマラソン
55 庄子 将 東京 1:13:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
57 石川 剛士 愛知 1:13:02 名古屋シティマラソン
58 小野寺 元気 宮城 1:13:23 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
59 松井 健太 広島 1:13:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 仲野 光博 山形 1:13:50 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
61 久我 直登 東京 1:13:51 府中多摩川マラソン大会
61 根本 優 神奈川 1:13:51 足立フレンドリーマラソン
63 後藤 広行 栃木 1:13:57 那須高原ハーフ&ファミリーマラソン
64 小野寺 努 愛知 1:14:17 名古屋シティマラソン
64 古賀 顕典 福岡 1:14:17 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
66 山口 拓也 福岡 1:14:28 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
67 岩川 純也 大阪 1:14:34 焼津みなとマラソン
68 富井 一仁 静岡 1:14:36 立川シティハーフマラソン 
69 樫本 篤実 徳島 1:14:46 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
70 濵田 貴裕 三重 1:14:48 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
71 松永 章太郎 岐阜 1:14:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
72 宮崎 郁彦 岐阜 1:15:14 名古屋シティマラソン
73 相澤 京佑 愛知 1:15:17 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
74 尾形 翔平 東京 1:15:34 千葉マリンマラソン
75 斎藤 湧歩 神奈川 1:15:36 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
76 藤岡 大樹 奈良 1:15:46 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
77 三木 梢平 滋賀 1:15:57 あいの土山マラソン
78 池田 崚 京都 1:16:24 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
79 今井 隆生 埼玉 1:16:43 立川シティハーフマラソン 
80 指宿 卓哉 神奈川 1:16:50 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
81 高津戸 翔太 東京 1:16:57 タートルマラソン国際大会
82 竹内 俊樹 神奈川 1:17:00 山中湖ロードレース
83 来徳 亮一 長崎 1:17:06 つわぶきハーフマラソン&車いすマラソン大会in日南
84 伊井 誠 東京 1:17:08 足立フレンドリーマラソン
84 佐藤 一秀 岡山 1:17:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
86 松川 隼也 茨城 1:17:11 守谷ハーフマラソン
87 石津 雅章 東京 1:17:13 タートルマラソン国際大会
88 清水 孝一郎 東京 1:17:24 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 小林 裕平 佐賀 1:17:27 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
90 森脇 健介 大阪 1:17:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 吉川 悠人 東京 1:17:46 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
92 山崎 裕太 東京 1:17:49 立川シティハーフマラソン 
93 米田 翔 福島 1:17:50 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
94 梶原 亮 北海道 1:17:54 函館マラソン
95 金子 泰 山口 1:17:55 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
96 石原 宏哉 栃木 1:17:56 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
97 金澤 純 神奈川 1:17:57 神奈川マラソン
98 髙野 周平 秋田 1:18:02 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99 溝坂 祐介 新潟 1:18:11 立川シティハーフマラソン 
100 舘 昌志 神奈川 1:18:17 守谷ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 26歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 清水 美穂 北海道 1:11:04 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 池満 綾乃 鹿児島 1:11:14 山陽女子ロードレース
3 伊澤 菜々花 1:11:54 山陽女子ロードレース
4 池田 絵里香 1:12:17 山陽女子ロードレース
5 中村 萌乃 千葉 1:13:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
6 加藤 麻美 神奈川 1:13:35 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
7 下門 美春 埼玉 1:13:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
8 井上 彩花 1:14:35 山陽女子ロードレース
9 下山 かなえ 兵庫 1:16:10 一関国際ハーフマラソン
10 浅野 里奈 愛知 1:16:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
11 髙谷 静香 愛知 1:21:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
12 蘇 鳳婷 1:21:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 佐藤 詩織 北海道 1:24:56 フードバレーとかちマラソン
14 渡辺 美保 静岡 1:26:41 焼津みなとマラソン
15 中坪 愛夏 岐阜 1:26:50 福井マラソン
16 宮下 亜弓 大阪 1:27:01 舞鶴赤れんがハーフマラソン
17 橋本 恵理子 兵庫 1:27:22 三田国際マスターズマラソン
18 横畠 葵 京都 1:27:32 高槻シティハーフマラソン
19 川村 綾 北海道 1:28:24 札幌マラソン
20 黒田 なつみ 東京 1:28:44 府中多摩川マラソン大会
21 有江 美柚 佐賀 1:29:02 伊万里ハーフマラソン
22 兼石 雪絵 山口 1:30:19 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
23 野田 栞莉 岩手 1:30:20 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
24 鈴木 沙季 岐阜 1:30:43 おおがきマラソン
25 小澤 なつ美 東京 1:30:58 千葉マリンマラソン
26 加賀谷 優 秋田 1:31:15 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
27 山口 久乃 佐賀 1:32:04 伊万里ハーフマラソン
28 佐野 歩美 福島 1:32:57 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
29 及川 まりや 宮城 1:33:00 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
30 山田 未沙稀 北海道 1:33:03 フードバレーとかちマラソン
31 出張 裕子 東京 1:33:07 足立フレンドリーマラソン
32 水本 麻紀 東京 1:33:12 守谷ハーフマラソン
33 渡辺 ありさ 福島 1:34:25 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
34 西川 咲希 滋賀 1:34:54 あいの土山マラソン
35 笠原 佑見 東京 1:35:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
36 鈴木 結衣 1:36:19 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
37 権田 夏美 東京 1:36:39 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
38 小森 由実子 愛知 1:36:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
39 BADANI MANON 1:36:59 立川シティハーフマラソン 
40 生島 幸 東京 1:37:00 千葉マリンマラソン
41 高橋 夏美 東京 1:37:07 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
42 尾崎 由梨 埼玉 1:37:28 千葉マリンマラソン
43 小島 理央 東京 1:37:31 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
44 大平 恵 東京 1:38:18 東日本マスターズロードレース
45 星野 咲季 静岡 1:39:45 浜松シティマラソン
46 太田 千尋 大阪 1:39:59 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
47 山岡 あやの 長野 1:41:29 諏訪湖マラソン
48 GILMARTIN KATE 東京 1:42:19 東日本マスターズロードレース
49 村上 みなみ 東京 1:42:36 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
50 匂坂 仁美 北海道 1:42:38 フードバレーとかちマラソン
51 岡田 未来 栃木 1:42:58 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
52 坂井 千月 神奈川 1:43:02 神奈川マラソン
53 貞森 美彩予 広島 1:43:23 ふくやまマラソン
54 亀井 万知 三重 1:43:30 紀州口熊野マラソン
55 守 杏奈 東京 1:44:23 タートルマラソン国際大会
56 佐田 千美 福岡 1:44:27 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
57 松浦 まみ子 広島 1:45:02 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
58 太古 実沙季 三重 1:45:05 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
59 佐藤 祥子 青森 1:45:06 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
60 松尾 有美 福岡 1:45:11 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
61 太田 紫野 静岡 1:45:14 焼津みなとマラソン
62 鵜飼 遥佳 愛知 1:45:50 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 越智 愛來 東京 1:46:16 千葉マリンマラソン
64 櫻井 友子 大阪 1:46:24 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 大津 苑美 愛知 1:46:30 名古屋シティマラソン
66 柚木 はな 福岡 1:46:49 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
67 大塚 寛子 北海道 1:47:32 札幌マラソン
67 小笠原 実希 愛知 1:47:32 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
69 谷口 彩子 広島 1:47:33 ふくやまマラソン
70 赤井 涼香 神奈川 1:47:35 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
71 野田 胡桃 静岡 1:47:41 焼津みなとマラソン
72 梅本 瞳 東京 1:47:42 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
73 澤渡 亜耶 京都 1:48:02 高槻シティハーフマラソン
74 野地 美帆 千葉 1:48:06 千葉マリンマラソン
75 鈴木 綾 1:48:13 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
76 本間 郁美 福岡 1:48:33 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
77 宮村 有貴 北海道 1:48:42 フードバレーとかちマラソン
78 岡田 有未 北海道 1:48:53 旭川ハーフマラソン
79 岸部 昌江 北海道 1:48:57 札幌マラソン
80 橋本 佳奈 石川 1:49:11 富士マラソンフェスタ in FUJI SPEEDWAY
81 佐々木 真弥 愛知 1:49:25 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
82 神谷 香織 岐阜 1:49:38 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
83 棚町 有果 福岡 1:49:59 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
84 中根 里紗 愛知 1:50:20 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
85 南條 知恵 東京 1:50:29 立川シティハーフマラソン 
86 延永 尚実 東京 1:50:31 千葉マリンマラソン
87 三森 望未 大阪 1:50:55 三田国際マスターズマラソン
88 鈴木 春香 千葉 1:51:00 足立フレンドリーマラソン
89 加藤 愛澄 京都 1:51:37 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
90 岡本 明之 兵庫 1:51:44 三田国際マスターズマラソン
91 新宅 歩眸 広島 1:51:52 ふくやまマラソン
92 廣田 萌子 広島 1:52:05 ふくやまマラソン
93 近藤 妃菜 愛知 1:52:07 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
93 山下 渚 三重 1:52:07 志摩ロードパーティ
95 西郷 紗規 東京 1:52:24 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
96 安倍 美帆 広島 1:52:25 ふくやまマラソン
97 柴中 彩栄 京都 1:52:26 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
98 水石 宏美 東京 1:52:40 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
99 藤木 恵津子 神奈川 1:52:43 神奈川マラソン
100 二上 絵里 東京 1:52:45 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン