男性 女性
男性 22歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 西山 雄介 東京 1:02:36 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 一色 恭志 東京 1:02:56 神奈川マラソン
3 ギザエ マイケル 静岡 1:03:23 函館マラソン
4 中嶋 和希 宮崎 1:04:05 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
5 浦野 輝 長崎 1:04:27 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
6 海老澤 太 千葉 1:04:37 守谷ハーフマラソン
7 鈴木 太基 東京 1:05:10 足立フレンドリーマラソン
8 松枝 啓太 埼玉 1:05:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
9 森田 清貴 大阪 1:05:51 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
10 渡辺 瑠偉 神奈川 1:05:56 神奈川マラソン
11 金子 晃裕 埼玉 1:06:06 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
12 深谷 健斗 愛知 1:06:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
13 宮本 甲斐 神奈川 1:06:37 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
14 山本 翔馬 1:06:40 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
15 大下 浩平 広島 1:06:52 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
16 新田 慧 岩手 1:07:16 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
17 谷 星輝 東京 1:07:29 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
18 櫻岡 駿 三重 1:07:55 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
19 宮部 広季 東京 1:07:59 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
20 山口 敏生 北海道 1:08:01 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
21 島口 翔太郎 千葉 1:08:02 フードバレーとかちマラソン
22 白羽根 勇太 愛知 1:08:08 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
23 山本 采矢 滋賀 1:08:19 福井マラソン
24 井上 和弥 千葉 1:08:21 いすみ健康マラソン
25 堀尾 和弥 1:08:26 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
26 伊藤 弘毅 東京 1:08:38 神奈川マラソン
27 村田 誠児 東京 1:08:38 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
28 住山 祐耶 京都 1:08:54 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
29 森 敏貴 愛知 1:09:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
30 新井 翔理 1:09:12 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
31 藤井 貴大 山口 1:09:15 ふくやまマラソン
32 矢口 寛大 東京 1:09:15 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
33 岡山 春紀 東京 1:09:17 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
34 石井 辰樹 山形 1:09:20 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
35 東 瑞基 愛知 1:09:24 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
36 伊藤 淑記 山梨 1:09:35 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
37 浅田 英吾 山梨 1:09:38 千葉マリンマラソン
38 木下 幸大 山口 1:09:50 伊万里ハーフマラソン
39 松山 セナ 埼玉 1:10:20 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
40 國米 裕介 北海道 1:10:24 立川シティハーフマラソン 
41 藤村 章太 東京 1:10:30 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
42 宮川 光 新潟 1:10:44 柏崎マラソン
43 村上 聡 岡山 1:10:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
44 山岸 塁 東京 1:10:54 立川シティハーフマラソン 
45 塩崎 貴斗 和歌山 1:11:19 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
46 宮本 寛司 和歌山 1:11:21 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
47 廣田 高至 広島 1:11:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
48 中村 孝樹 埼玉 1:11:28 諏訪湖マラソン
49 内田 涼太 大分 1:11:33 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
50 村上 映人 岩手 1:11:34 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
51 岸田 裕也 三重 1:11:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 五十嵐 修一 福島 1:11:41 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
53 下川 唯布輝 神奈川 1:11:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 若菜 優雅 福島 1:11:48 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
55 堀 聡介 佐賀 1:11:49 伊万里ハーフマラソン
56 岡久 広 京都 1:11:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 新井 裕崇 鳥取 1:11:56 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
56 恋塚 斗貴 東京 1:12:01 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
59 黃 暐璁 1:12:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
60 岡田 宗一郎 岡山 1:12:12 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
61 原 由幸 北海道 1:12:21 函館マラソン
62 猪井 夢人 神奈川 1:12:25 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
63 渡邉 翔太 茨城 1:12:27 立川シティハーフマラソン 
64 永沼 知大 千葉 1:12:38 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
65 佐藤 勇也 千葉 1:12:45 千葉マリンマラソン
66 松浦 大志 愛知 1:12:56 名古屋シティマラソン
67 北村 修二 山梨 1:13:03 諏訪湖マラソン
68 岡田 慎平 愛知 1:13:12 おおがきマラソン
69 船場 文太 山口 1:13:15 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
70 鈴木 信康 東京 1:13:15 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
71 内藤 亜輝亜 静岡 1:13:36 浜松シティマラソン
72 原田 脩平 1:13:38 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
73 畑 耕太郎 北海道 1:13:39 フードバレーとかちマラソン
74 羽生 良樹 宮城 1:13:43 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
75 渡邊 礼 茨城 1:13:44 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
76 凃 威廷 1:13:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
77 我妻 総 京都 1:14:10 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
78 寺嶋 誠二 愛知 1:14:14 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
79 箕田 英治 群馬 1:14:16 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
80 出澤 侑也 広島 1:14:16 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
81 宗形 祐太 福島 1:14:16 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
82 岩崎 瞭介 東京 1:14:17 神奈川マラソン
83 新田 勝士 福島 1:14:18 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
84 大垣 皓暉 富山 1:14:20 魚津しんきろうマラソン
85 原口 聖司 佐賀 1:14:24 伊万里ハーフマラソン
86 原口 雅也 愛知 1:15:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
87 堀 健太 静岡 1:15:12 焼津みなとマラソン
88 近谷 海 東京 1:15:23 一関国際ハーフマラソン
89 佐藤 駿 東京 1:15:33 神奈川マラソン
90 大倉 慎 千葉 1:15:33 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
91 難波 海 岩手 1:15:45 一関国際ハーフマラソン
92 杉山 晃聖 静岡 1:15:49 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
93 高石 陽平 茨城 1:15:59 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
94 竹村 僚太 長野 1:16:09 大町アルプスマラソン
95 日下 範樹 大分 1:16:13 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
96 井上 貴之 大阪 1:16:21 高槻シティハーフマラソン
97 東本 寿克 奈良 1:16:24 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
98 岩田 力 岡山 1:16:25 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
99 吉田 尚平 大阪 1:16:41 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
100 星 力仁 福島 1:16:51 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
男性 女性
女性 50歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 パウリン カムル 東京 1:08:04 山陽女子ロードレース
2 上原 美幸 東京 1:09:13 山陽女子ロードレース
3 森田 香織 神奈川 1:10:11 山陽女子ロードレース
4 上杉 真穂 1:13:00 山陽女子ロードレース
5 山中 聖菜 1:16:04 山陽女子ロードレース
6 川内 理江 1:16:09 山陽女子ロードレース
7 明石 伊央 大阪 1:16:29 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
8 松下 菜摘 岡山 1:17:11 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
9 吉田 香澄 埼玉 1:17:25 札幌マラソン
10 西野 まほ 1:17:43 山陽女子ロードレース
11 菅生 晶子 東京 1:19:46 函館マラソン
12 張 芷瑄 1:20:31 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
13 有留 蘭 福岡 1:21:03 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
14 服部 千秋 愛知 1:21:25 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
15 本間 未来 山形 1:23:56 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
16 野上 真理子 岡山 1:24:14 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
17 松栄 モモ子 東京 1:24:47 函館マラソン
18 近江 衿香 愛知 1:24:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
19 福田 友衣 1:25:58 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
20 清水 惇子 大阪 1:26:00 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 三輪 ゆきの 岡山 1:26:16 山陽女子ロードレース
22 若杉 莉奈 長崎 1:27:37 伊万里ハーフマラソン
23 饒村 かりん 東京 1:28:46 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
24 飯谷 美緒 京都 1:30:50 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
25 西澤 果穂 青森 1:31:13 山陽女子ロードレース
26 栗原 唯 埼玉 1:31:16 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
27 中西 真子 埼玉 1:31:54 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
28 真喜屋 雪乃 神奈川 1:31:57 千葉マリンマラソン
29 小又 風花 東京 1:33:29 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
30 竹内 あさひ 神奈川 1:34:11 福井マラソン
31 伊藤 朱音 岐阜 1:34:15 おおがきマラソン
32 狩野 真由子 東京 1:34:32 千葉マリンマラソン
33 加藤 まい 三重 1:34:43 名古屋シティマラソン
34 荒井 芽衣 福島 1:35:03 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
35 田中 桃 東京 1:36:13 千葉マリンマラソン
36 阪田 安紀 高知 1:36:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 梶谷 奈央 1:37:02 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
38 安西 香織 三重 1:37:20 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
39 西條 詩織 宮城 1:37:31 一関国際ハーフマラソン
40 菱沼 菜穂子 東京 1:38:16 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
41 横山 千晶 新潟 1:38:21 立川シティハーフマラソン 
42 大久保 玲美 東京 1:39:14 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
43 成田 茉由 三重 1:39:40 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
44 吉武 もにか 北海道 1:39:54 札幌マラソン
45 市原 遥奈 1:39:56 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
46 清家 奈夏 大分 1:40:09 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
47 青木 千景 宮城 1:40:32 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
48 弘田 舞 大阪 1:40:56 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
49 平井 朝水 山口 1:41:05 錦帯橋ロードレース 
50 黒田 悠加 神奈川 1:41:21 名古屋シティマラソン
51 成田 彩夏 愛知 1:41:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
52 木ノ下 真由香 鹿児島 1:41:51 ランニング桜島
53 杉浦 貴恵 愛知 1:41:52 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 遠藤 普子 新潟 1:42:53 立川シティハーフマラソン 
55 小西 結花 北海道 1:43:44 札幌マラソン
56 井上 万倫 東京 1:43:55 熊谷さくらマラソン
57 寺崎 利沙 広島 1:44:26 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
58 竹森 友香 千葉 1:44:43 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 古田土 実和 埼玉 1:45:04 タートルマラソン国際大会
60 井本 歩 大分 1:45:14 仏の里くにさき・とみくじマラソン
61 熊澤 麻実 愛知 1:45:37 名古屋シティマラソン
62 本多 千紘 奈良 1:46:08 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
63 荒井 友花 長野 1:46:24 大町アルプスマラソン
64 伊藤 都子 福岡 1:46:34 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
65 松田 実咲 埼玉 1:46:45 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
66 辰巳 遥香 長野 1:47:37 諏訪湖マラソン
67 天野 妃奈子 三重 1:47:41 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
68 西村 恵理子 千葉 1:47:45 千葉マリンマラソン
69 浦田 和香奈 三重 1:47:53 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
70 小林 麻衣子 神奈川 1:49:15 神奈川マラソン
71 石山 里夏 北海道 1:49:47 札幌マラソン
72 櫻井 愛海 神奈川 1:49:50 神奈川マラソン
73 公田 有咲 広島 1:50:05 錦帯橋ロードレース 
74 臼井 初美 宮城 1:50:06 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
75 田島 舞 埼玉 1:50:09 熊谷さくらマラソン
76 吉野 なな実 長野 1:50:41 諏訪湖マラソン
77 太田 美希 京都 1:51:06 あいの土山マラソン
78 岡部 成美 広島 1:51:11 ふくやまマラソン
79 佐野 亜弓 佐賀 1:51:16 福岡小郡ハーフマラソン
80 川西 彩夏 東京 1:51:41 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
81 飯田 明希 兵庫 1:51:55 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
82 松原 陽子 滋賀 1:52:11 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
83 瓜本 成美 奈良 1:52:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 白木 葵 三重 1:53:31 名古屋シティマラソン
85 西脇 朋美 愛知 1:53:34 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
86 今野 萌子 宮城 1:53:49 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
87 三井 梨花子 兵庫 1:54:03 高槻シティハーフマラソン
88 田中 里於 愛知 1:54:42 名古屋シティマラソン
89 沼田 理恵子 埼玉 1:55:01 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
90 岩本 真由子 東京 1:55:07 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
91 堀内 美那 滋賀 1:55:17 あいの土山マラソン
92 武田 夏美 静岡 1:55:18 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
92 星野 幸恵 東京 1:55:18 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
94 西海 春香 千葉 1:55:19 手賀沼エコマラソン
95 木山 志栞 鹿児島 1:55:21 ランニング桜島
96 佐藤 由美子 千葉 1:55:44 千葉マリンマラソン
97 柏崎 冴生 埼玉 1:56:48 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
98 西谷 友里 兵庫 1:56:53 三田国際マスターズマラソン
99 尾形 萌江 宮城 1:56:56 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
99 目見田 淳子 北海道 1:56:56 フードバレーとかちマラソン