男性 女性
男性 20歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 永戸 聖 山梨 1:02:34 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 森田 歩希 東京 1:02:43 神奈川マラソン
3 塩尻 和也 千葉 1:02:45 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 古賀 裕樹 山梨 1:02:59 神奈川マラソン
5 湯澤 舜 神奈川 1:03:05 神奈川マラソン
6 小山 直城 東京 1:03:13 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
7 シテキ スタンレイ 埼玉 1:03:20 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
8 堀合 大輔 東京 1:03:32 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
9 市山 翼 千葉 1:03:37 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
10 久保 和馬 山梨 1:03:43 神奈川マラソン
11 林 奎介 東京 1:03:45 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
12 山田 滉介 東京 1:03:46 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
13 伊勢 翔吾 東京 1:03:56 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
14 小野田 勇次 東京 1:03:57 神奈川マラソン
14 橋間 貴弥 東京 1:03:57 神奈川マラソン
16 藤江 千紘 東京 1:03:58 神奈川マラソン
17 富田 浩之 東京 1:04:01 神奈川マラソン
18 髙森 健吾 埼玉 1:04:03 神奈川マラソン
19 小中 駿祐 神奈川 1:04:21 神奈川マラソン
20 古場 京介 東京 1:04:27 神奈川マラソン
21 白頭 徹也 東京 1:04:29 神奈川マラソン
21 小笹 椋 埼玉 1:04:29 神奈川マラソン
23 松田 岳大 東京 1:04:36 神奈川マラソン
24 田中 健 埼玉 1:04:37 神奈川マラソン
24 片山 優人 山梨 1:04:37 神奈川マラソン
26 清水 歓太 埼玉 1:04:39 神奈川マラソン
27 東島 清純 東京 1:04:48 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
28 棚橋 健太 東京 1:04:56 神奈川マラソン
29 加藤 風磨 東京 1:04:58 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
30 山下 一貴 東京 1:05:02 札幌マラソン
31 川平 浩之 神奈川 1:05:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
32 有馬 圭祐 福岡 1:05:13 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
33 芹澤 昭紀 神奈川 1:05:18 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
34 吉岡 幸輝 千葉 1:05:23 札幌マラソン
35 釜谷 直樹 千葉 1:05:35 守谷ハーフマラソン
36 佐藤 雄基 神奈川 1:05:39 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
37 鈴見 侑大 東京 1:05:40 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
38 山口 健弘 埼玉 1:05:44 神奈川マラソン
39 小柳 涼 埼玉 1:05:47 神奈川マラソン
39 四辻 剛 愛知 1:05:47 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
41 水戸 周平 東京 1:05:51 神奈川マラソン
42 根岸 祐太 神奈川 1:05:53 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
43 定方 駿 埼玉 1:05:54 札幌マラソン
44 田中 健祐 東京 1:06:01 神奈川マラソン
45 市川 拓 東京 1:06:14 神奈川マラソン
46 坂野 和久 東京 1:06:26 神奈川マラソン
47 鈴木 開登 東京 1:06:30 神奈川マラソン
48 朝比奈 俊介 東京 1:06:31 神奈川マラソン
49 郷 龍輔 東京 1:06:37 神奈川マラソン
50 田村 丈哉 1:06:42 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
50 高梨 良介 長野 1:06:42 立川シティハーフマラソン 
52 海老沢 太郎 東京 1:06:44 神奈川マラソン
53 梶谷 瑠哉 東京 1:06:51 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
54 中村 拳梧 埼玉 1:06:52 神奈川マラソン
55 太田黒 卓 群馬 1:06:56 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 小野塚 久弥 東京 1:06:58 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
57 藤崎 真伍 茨城 1:07:00 守谷ハーフマラソン
57 江連 翼 神奈川 1:07:00 守谷ハーフマラソン
59 池田 眞臣 山梨 1:07:03 神奈川マラソン
60 五十嵐 拓也 千葉 1:07:08 守谷ハーフマラソン
61 大畑 和真 東京 1:07:09 札幌マラソン
62 上村 一真 三重 1:07:15 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
63 加藤 拓実 神奈川 1:07:16 神奈川マラソン
64 藤井 健吾 神奈川 1:07:20 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
65 山口 修 兵庫 1:07:24 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
66 篠原 大輝 千葉 1:07:39 守谷ハーフマラソン
67 平山 知暉 神奈川 1:07:40 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
67 横田 大地 東京 1:07:40 神奈川マラソン
67 古林 潤也 神奈川 1:07:40 神奈川マラソン
70 大石 巧 埼玉 1:07:43 神奈川マラソン
71 内山 勝太 福岡 1:07:44 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
72 大塚 達矢 東京 1:07:48 神奈川マラソン
73 篠原 祟希 千葉 1:07:50 守谷ハーフマラソン
74 古川 舜 東京 1:07:55 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
75 成澤 拓也 東京 1:07:58 神奈川マラソン
76 木村 光佑 東京 1:08:06 神奈川マラソン
76 元川 嵩大 東京 1:08:06 函館マラソン
78 生駒 大知 神奈川 1:08:10 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
79 渡邉 紘也 北海道 1:08:13 千葉マリンマラソン
80 菅原 勇聖 埼玉 1:08:16 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
81 ポール ギトンガ 東京 1:08:19 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
82 米永 夏輝 鹿児島 1:08:24 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
82 宍戸 公紀 神奈川 1:08:24 神奈川マラソン
84 水口 敬斗 神奈川 1:08:26 神奈川マラソン
85 小玉 健仁 千葉 1:08:34 守谷ハーフマラソン
86 篠崎 拓弥 千葉 1:08:41 千葉マリンマラソン
87 石井 海 千葉 1:08:45 守谷ハーフマラソン
88 茂山 蓮太 神奈川 1:08:49 神奈川マラソン
89 乾 碩 東京 1:08:52 神奈川マラソン
89 パク スンホ 東京 1:08:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
91 笠井 勇馬 神奈川 1:08:53 神奈川マラソン
92 實政 瑛久 千葉 1:08:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
93 増元 祐一郎 鹿児島 1:09:10 金栗杯玉名ハーフマラソン
93 玉澤 良太 千葉 1:09:10 守谷ハーフマラソン
95 白永 真彦 神奈川 1:09:11 守谷ハーフマラソン
96 菅 桂太朗 岐阜 1:09:18 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
97 飯塚 司 千葉 1:09:20 千葉マリンマラソン
97 荒木 祐哉 新潟 1:09:20 神奈川マラソン
99 地福 詩音 茨城 1:09:22 守谷ハーフマラソン
100 柴野 敏一 広島 1:09:23 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
男性 女性
女性 20歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 一山 麻緒 京都 1:09:14 山陽女子ロードレース
2 福居 紗希 富山 1:11:12 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
3 古谷 奏 愛媛 1:11:17 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
4 藤本 彩夏 1:12:01 山陽女子ロードレース
5 玉城 かんな 長野 1:13:53 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
6 元廣 由美 東京 1:14:07 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
7 今村 咲織 神奈川 1:14:11 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
8 松浦 佳南 静岡 1:14:50 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
9 畠山 実弓 群馬 1:16:11 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
10 坪井 美羽 広島 1:16:53 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
10 坂口 真子 神奈川 1:16:53 神奈川マラソン
12 森田 歩実 静岡 1:17:31 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
12 田中 真愛 神奈川 1:17:31 神奈川マラソン
14 河合 咲季 愛知 1:17:51 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
15 金森 有香 岐阜 1:18:11 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
16 平田 由佳 滋賀 1:18:48 山陽女子ロードレース
17 渡邊 聖菜 埼玉 1:18:49 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
18 中島 みなみ 大阪 1:19:15 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
19 手嶋 乃莉子 兵庫 1:19:18 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
20 村上 紗梨 香川 1:19:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
21 間舎 明日香 兵庫 1:20:03 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
22 牧野 あや 宮城 1:22:00 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
23 浅井 加菜子 大阪 1:22:49 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
24 吉川 歩実 岡山 1:23:28 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
25 太田 彩貴 神奈川 1:24:35 神奈川マラソン
26 森 歩美 福岡 1:24:47 伊万里ハーフマラソン
27 三木 楓美子 奈良 1:24:50 福井マラソン
28 大坂菜摘 大阪 1:25:33 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
29 時田 迪奈 千葉 1:25:50 千葉マリンマラソン
30 竹嶋 央后 愛知 1:26:19 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 前田 綾子 大阪 1:26:35 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
32 尾白 真奈 1:27:52 山陽女子ロードレース
33 早笋 彩乃 千葉 1:28:25 手賀沼エコマラソン
34 田渕 怜那 1:28:30 サフォークランド士別ハーフマラソン
35 吉 麻里江 香川 1:28:52 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
36 鎌田 有希子 新潟 1:29:22 立川シティハーフマラソン 
37 及川 千文 北海道 1:30:16 札幌マラソン
38 早乙女 遥夏 千葉 1:30:49 千葉マリンマラソン
39 山崎 沙織 茨城 1:30:57 守谷ハーフマラソン
40 亀山 希 静岡 1:31:12 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
41 伊藤 妃芽香 愛知 1:31:28 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
42 平野 佳那子 千葉 1:32:27 立川シティハーフマラソン 
43 間野 七彩 富山 1:33:28 魚津しんきろうマラソン
44 北谷 友梨佳 静岡 1:33:29 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
45 佐藤 望 宮城 1:34:48 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
46 鈴木 菜穂 福島 1:35:39 猪苗代湖ハーフマラソン
47 高橋 友理奈 宮城 1:36:18 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
48 矢沢 紀咲 宮城 1:37:16 一関国際ハーフマラソン
49 朝日 佳奈 高知 1:38:15 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
50 立石 和香菜 神奈川 1:38:59 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
51 高山 夕歌 東京 1:39:18 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
52 小林 育美 京都 1:40:19 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
53 水谷 百花 三重 1:40:45 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
54 山田 史織 東京 1:41:00 熊谷さくらマラソン
55 中村 彩華 京都 1:41:21 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 星 寿里奈 埼玉 1:41:32 立川シティハーフマラソン 
57 重堂 多恵 北海道 1:41:36 フードバレーとかちマラソン
58 緒方 美咲 徳島 1:41:50 まつえレディースハーフマラソン
59 宮本 賀乃子 大阪 1:41:52 高槻シティハーフマラソン
60 濱崎 優汐 鹿児島 1:42:36 ランニング桜島
61 吉岡 実夏 大阪 1:43:41 高槻シティハーフマラソン
62 高間 結乃 広島 1:44:08 ヒロシマMIKANマラソン
63 楠木 萌花 北海道 1:44:16 札幌マラソン
64 小南 菜月 東京 1:44:46 府中多摩川マラソン大会
65 椎名 彩 北海道 1:44:50 札幌マラソン
66 大田 杏香 岐阜 1:45:11 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
66 宍戸 瞳 福島 1:45:11 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
68 今野 由佳 宮城 1:45:41 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
69 松井 りさ 大阪 1:46:11 ジュビロ磐田メモリアルマラソン
70 林田 恵理子 兵庫 1:46:49 紀州口熊野マラソン
71 小林 晴佳 長野 1:47:23 諏訪湖マラソン
72 中野 久留美 宮崎 1:47:36 都農尾鈴マラソン
73 大島 静夏 千葉 1:48:09 立川シティハーフマラソン 
74 西野 莉那 佐賀 1:48:18 伊万里ハーフマラソン
74 荒井 桃果 京都 1:48:18 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
76 奥川 結衣 山口 1:48:21 錦帯橋ロードレース 
77 岡田 有理 北海道 1:48:25 フードバレーとかちマラソン
78 寺川 楓 兵庫 1:48:47 三田国際マスターズマラソン
79 中平 早紀 和歌山 1:49:15 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
80 原田 美穂 北海道 1:49:52 札幌マラソン
81 遠藤 晴香 神奈川 1:49:59 よこすかシーサイドマラソン
82 吉田 真央 北海道 1:50:24 フードバレーとかちマラソン
83 尾崎 美和 兵庫 1:50:33 三田国際マスターズマラソン
84 三戸 佳純 1:50:44 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
85 馬渕 こはる 静岡 1:51:04 焼津みなとマラソン
86 山根 翔子 山口 1:51:24 錦帯橋ロードレース 
87 笹ヶ瀬 泉 北海道 1:51:48 フードバレーとかちマラソン
88 福井 菜奈 和歌山 1:51:59 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
89 山本 真麻 富山 1:52:09 魚津しんきろうマラソン
90 尾崎 祥子 和歌山 1:52:14 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
91 日沖 榛奈 三重 1:52:22 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
92 井尻 茉莉香 長野 1:52:25 諏訪湖マラソン
93 森野 胡桃 岐阜 1:52:44 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
94 久保田 里菜 長野 1:52:49 諏訪湖マラソン
95 蓮池 美貴子 東京 1:53:06 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
96 上野 瑞紀 京都 1:53:29 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
97 高坂 歩 宮城 1:54:45 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
98 池田 美貴 東京 1:54:48 いたばしリバーサイドハーフマラソン
99 近藤 咲希 東京 1:54:57 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
100 柏原 彩乃 愛知 1:54:59 名古屋シティマラソン
100 半田 雪乃 静岡 1:54:59 浜松シティマラソン