男性 女性
男性 78歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 中山 勝廣 北海道 1:47:10 旭川ハーフマラソン
2 後藤 健介 岐阜 1:49:52 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
3 湯浅 章夫 岡山 1:53:57 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 干場 清保 北海道 1:55:54 函館マラソン
5 長尾 勝房 山口 1:56:01 サザン・セト大島ロードレース
6 鈴木 昭 宮城 1:59:37 カッパハーフマラソン
7 田中 千賀良 大阪 1:59:59 三田国際マスターズマラソン
8 金井 正伊 神奈川 2:00:24 神奈川マラソン
9 金沢 実 東京 2:00:28 千葉マリンマラソン
10 金田 公 静岡 2:00:38 焼津みなとマラソン
11 出口 広志 千葉 2:01:27 守谷ハーフマラソン
12 山田 善一 兵庫 2:02:01 三田国際マスターズマラソン
13 竹内 荘市 高知 2:02:06 室戸岬健康マラソン
14 初谷 充三 東京 2:02:22 府中多摩川マラソン大会
15 比嘉 仁徳 沖縄 2:07:22 諏訪湖マラソン
16 山本 正之 2:08:07 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
17 本橋 静雄 埼玉 2:09:00 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
18 湯ノ目 勇 埼玉 2:10:06 熊谷さくらマラソン
19 竹内 義郎 千葉 2:10:29 千葉マリンマラソン
20 野々村 武 栃木 2:11:05 高根沢町元気あっぷハーフマラソン
21 井上 隆夫 神奈川 2:11:28 丹沢湖ハーフマラソン
22 本多 勝男 福島 2:12:37 会津若松市鶴ヶ城ハーフマラソン
23 武田 正 石川 2:12:40 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
24 田中 英文 千葉 2:14:02 ヨロンマラソン
25 野明 厚夫 東京 2:15:44 東京マスターズロード選手権
26 佐藤 正二 埼玉 2:16:30 手賀沼エコマラソン
27 下田代 清丸 鹿児島 2:17:24 ランニング桜島
28 下村 功 千葉 2:17:45 千葉マリンマラソン
29 菅原 吉夫 宮城 2:18:36 仙台国際ハーフマラソン
30 日下 吉男 愛知 2:19:20 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
31 田上 林作 和歌山 2:19:21 紀州口熊野マラソン
32 押金 貞人 千葉 2:19:35 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
33 榎本 敬一 愛知 2:19:37 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
34 小林 優 滋賀 2:20:01 恐竜王国さくらマラソン
35 木滑 康雄 北海道 2:20:24 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
36 萩原 仁 千葉 2:21:16 千葉マリンマラソン
37 鶴田 實 鹿児島 2:21:47 ランニング桜島
38 松本 光 北海道 2:22:33 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
39 六郎万 恵大 東京 2:22:36 タートルマラソン国際大会
40 坂本 冨男 愛知 2:22:52 名古屋シティマラソン
41 笠川 雅彦 千葉 2:23:15 函館マラソン
42 井川 忠 宮崎 2:23:22 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
43 今井 常夫 兵庫 2:24:21 “日本のへそ”西脇子午線マラソン
44 小林 章弘 千葉 2:24:28 関東マスターズロード選手権
45 長畠 弘親 大阪 2:26:46 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
46 東海林 栄敏 東京 2:27:11 手賀沼エコマラソン
47 久間 佐多男 東京 2:30:50 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
48 大庭 博始 山口 2:31:08 維新の里萩城下町マラソン
49 松木 元次 東京 2:36:18 タートルマラソン国際大会
50 西山 定夫 愛媛 2:37:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
51 塚田 孝一 長野 2:44:06 大町アルプスマラソン
52 大島 幸夫 東京 2:44:16 千葉マリンマラソン
53 山村 一夫 千葉 2:44:28 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
54 西林 克矩 茨城 2:46:56 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
55 村上 浩朗 香川 2:48:54 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
56 玉田 勝隆 東京 2:49:59 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
57 柳原 隆 徳島 2:51:26 阿波シティマラソン
58 瀨戸 幸 北海道 2:52:34 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
59 神原 浩二 東京 3:00:30 富士吉田火祭りロードレース
60 柴田 孝悦 北海道 3:09:08 函館マラソン
61 川島 勇 埼玉 3:11:32 タートルマラソン国際大会
62 三宅 博 愛知 3:14:20 阿波シティマラソン
男性 女性
女性 78歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 香川 念子 香川 2:43:02 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
2 大槻 智恵子 長野 2:48:35 諏訪湖マラソン