男性 女性
男性 77歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 細谷 重次 埼玉 1:41:44 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
2 岩切 勝美 鹿児島 1:43:02 ランニング桜島
3 吉田 則明 東京 1:45:20 東京・赤羽ハーフマラソン
4 岡村 英輔 千葉 1:47:01 手賀沼エコマラソン
5 佐藤 昭則 東京 1:50:16 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
6 竹嶋 宏昭 千葉 1:52:04 千葉マリンマラソン
7 江村 良一 東京 1:52:42 手賀沼エコマラソン
8 安達 武史 東京 1:54:06 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
8 伊藤 晏朗 愛知 1:54:06 読売犬山ハーフマラソン
10 馬郡 弘思 千葉 1:57:29 手賀沼エコマラソン
11 中川 熊之 三重 1:58:18 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
12 島田 洪三 長野 1:59:40 諏訪湖マラソン
13 池田 司 東京 2:01:51 かつしかふれあいRUNフェスタ
14 須田 昭五郎 北海道 2:02:06 札幌マラソン
15 立野 豊 2:02:18 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
16 中村 儀幸 青森 2:02:23 熊谷さくらマラソン
17 牧野 高幸 大阪 2:03:37 三田国際マスターズマラソン
18 新井 勝彦 東京 2:03:48 守谷ハーフマラソン
19 高野 光利 大阪 2:05:00 三田国際マスターズマラソン
20 藤井 仁 富山 2:06:03 魚津しんきろうマラソン
21 片芝 年信 東京 2:07:22 タートルマラソン国際大会
22 水間 福一 北海道 2:07:34 函館マラソン
23 江藤 満利 埼玉 2:08:15 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
24 山本 久義 東京 2:09:14 タートルマラソン国際大会
25 津田 昌利 神奈川 2:09:30 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
26 草彅 雷一 秋田 2:09:49 よこてシティハーフマラソン
27 相馬 勉 北海道 2:10:38 旭川ハーフマラソン
28 内藤 滋樹 千葉 2:10:44 手賀沼エコマラソン
29 関口 俊邦 山形 2:10:50 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
30 野坂 光博 和歌山 2:10:51 紀州口熊野マラソン
31 江島 徳太郎 佐賀 2:12:17 富士しゃくなげ湖ハーフマラソン
32 野村 隆生 宮崎 2:14:20 つわぶきハーフマラソン&
車いすマラソン大会in日南
33 石橋 融二 宮城 2:16:06 柴田さくらマラソン
34 今田 優二 北海道 2:16:22 函館マラソン
35 黍野 好博 三重 2:16:40 三重お伊勢さんマラソン
36 正武家 重信 北海道 2:16:48 札幌マラソン
37 荻野 和久 埼玉 2:16:52 小江戸川越ハーフマラソン
38 日塔 光雄 千葉 2:17:54 足立フレンドリーマラソン
39 佐藤 斗南 群馬 2:18:12 ふかやシティハーフマラソン
40 本郷 貴裕 神奈川 2:20:13 川崎国際多摩川マラソン
41 川瀬 浩一 大阪 2:21:28 京都亀岡ハーフマラソン
42 真鍋 雅文 和歌山 2:21:48 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
43 辻 凱博 和歌山 2:21:58 和歌浦ベイマラソンwithジャズ
44 飯田 完 兵庫 2:24:32 三田国際マスターズマラソン
45 湯上 剛志 東京 2:27:48 タートルマラソン国際大会
46 和手 正道 千葉 2:28:38 東京ベイ浦安シティマラソン
47 小池 茂年 千葉 2:29:00 千葉マリンマラソン
48 安里 為任 長野 2:29:05 諏訪湖マラソン
49 西條 勇二郎 北海道 2:29:54 北見ハーフマラソン
50 綿貫 輝明 山形 2:30:49 天童ラ・フランスマラソン
51 有働 昭彦 北海道 2:31:37 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
52 前東 昭 北海道 2:33:20 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
53 出合 マサシ 北海道 2:33:36 北見ハーフマラソン
54 渡辺 秀徳 岐阜 2:33:45 いびがわマラソン
55 岩崎 修三 鹿児島 2:34:11 ランニング桜島
56 古屋 士朗 山梨 2:34:18 神奈川マラソン
57 田村 義次 東京 2:35:09 練馬こぶしハーフマラソン
58 柳沢 巌 千葉 2:35:22 手賀沼エコマラソン
59 宮尾 憲昭 千葉 2:35:45 手賀沼エコマラソン
60 浪崎 政久 東京 2:37:05 手賀沼エコマラソン
61 八木 和夫 東京 2:39:21 府中多摩川マラソン大会
62 戎 清 徳島 2:39:26 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
62 井上 修 東京 2:39:26 タートルマラソン国際大会
64 鈴木 隆 宮城 2:40:54 イーハトーブ花巻ハーフマラソン
65 笠原 榮次 北海道 2:41:01 函館マラソン
66 旗本 和正 静岡 2:42:07 タートルマラソン国際大会
67 小原 一夫 岩手 2:42:31 河北新報錦秋湖マラソン
68 高畑 直 東京 2:42:43 タートルマラソン国際大会
69 中本 賢治 2:43:04 萩・石見空港マラソン全国大会
70 青山 力三 千葉 2:44:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
71 明円 利勝 北海道 2:44:19 旭川ハーフマラソン
72 大鋸 勝美 愛知 2:45:54 いびがわマラソン
73 牧野原 孝文 愛知 2:46:15 あいの土山マラソン
74 室谷 智 滋賀 2:46:43 あいの土山マラソン
75 吉川 田文 東京 2:47:22 諏訪湖マラソン
76 森 元 千葉 2:49:26 ヨロンマラソン
77 出張 憲一 北海道 2:56:14 日刊スポーツ豊平川マラソン
78 中川 としお 神奈川 2:58:44 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
79 矢山 寛 鹿児島 2:58:55 ランニング桜島
80 西川 熊雄 宮崎 3:31:57 ランニング桜島
男性 女性
女性 77歳
順位 氏名 都道府県 記録 大会名
1 板垣 洋子 北海道 2:12:03 函館マラソン
2 戸部 啓子 北海道 2:23:28 函館マラソン
3 斎藤 敦子 徳島 2:34:07 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
4 酒井 喜美子 徳島 2:42:05 香川丸亀国際ハーフマラソン大会
5 佐藤 日出子 新潟 2:49:16 越後湯沢秋桜ハーフマラソン
6 長谷川 廣子 愛知 3:43:35 ヨロンマラソン